Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Västerås 2018
Résultats
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
1183
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
501
»
Jessica Gimell
1975
Westinghouse no 1
993
31:42
502
»
Anna-Carin Holmgren
1974
Region Västmanland Kidneybönorna
983
31:42
503
»
Susanne Collander
1980
If metall Mälardalen
1909
31:44
504
»
Karin Malmsten
1980
If Metall Mälardalen lag 3
1910
31:44
505
»
Anna Ericsson
1969
Archus Arkitekter
1347
31:47
506
»
Malin Forngren
1974
ABB Finance Service 1
652
31:48
507
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1024
31:48
508
»
Ann-Sofie Falck
1969
Geriatrik/Rehab 1
1837
31:49
509
»
Maira Appelqvist
1969
Servicepartner 1
2024
31:49
510
»
Karin Belinki Jonsson
1969
Kyrkan 1
449
31:51
511
»
Marika Landenberg
1965
Robotics CS 1
815
31:52
512
»
Helen Täuber
1968
Region Västmanland Sjukvårdsfarmaci
1549
31:53
513
»
Eva Karlsson
1971
HVV lag 1
1314
31:53
514
»
Anna Åberg
1961
EPM 1
1429
31:55
515
»
Emilia Nilsson
1991
KC rules
1951
31:55
516
»
Maria Liljencrants Nygren
1961
Västerås City
1739
31:58
517
»
Maria Anderstedt
1971
Region Västmanland Hab Köping1
1336
31:59
518
»
Sara Söderquist
1977
Skultuna 1
237
32:00
519
»
Jenny Holmroos
1986
CERTGEO Lag 4
51
32:00
520
»
Yvonne Nielsen
1962
Team Sniglarna
96
32:00
521
»
Anna Grevensmül
1971
Region Västmanland Avdelning 64 Lag 2
1515
32:01
522
»
Malin Ågren
1979
Röntgen 5
1656
32:02
523
»
Sara Thele
1988
Röntgenkliniken Västerås
1657
32:02
524
»
Sonja Johansson
1958
ISrunner5
744
32:03
525
»
Maria Grandin
1962
P4 Västmanland 2
1818
32:05
526
»
Mikaela Göransson
1990
CERTGEO Lag 4
55
32:05
527
»
Sanela Cerimagic
1976
Lst 2
1055
32:05
528
»
Liselott Aleslöv
1975
CERTGEO Lag 4
54
32:06
529
»
Hamide Selmani
1977
Region Västmanland bästa Hemdalningar 1
1220
32:06
530
»
Theres Möller
1979
Region Västmanland regionfastigheter 1
1402
32:07
531
»
Malin Alm
1974
Asfaltnötarna 2
685
32:08
532
»
Annika Gunnarsson
1974
Region Västmanland Barnmot. DSV lag 1
1439
32:08
532
»
Helen Skoglund
1967
Lag SNF 3
1326
32:08
534
»
Maria Lindblom Lundh
1961
Västerås stad, stadsledniningskontoret
1543
32:09
535
»
Cecilia Boman
1996
Rehab 2
1033
32:10
536
»
Anna Ekbäck
1986
Rehabbarna i Fagersta
905
32:10
537
»
Karin Hammarskjöld
1990
Rehabenheten Fagersta
906
32:11
538
»
Sara Rosenqvist
1976
Hjärtat1
917
32:12
539
»
Isabelle Helin
2009
Västerås
1545
32:13
540
»
Cathrine Helin
1974
LAS
753
32:13
541
»
Martina Strömgren
1994
Region Västmanland primärvårdsdietister
1435
32:13
542
»
Therése Lindström
1983
Blodsocker
893
32:16
543
»
Emma Andersson
1987
Respirator
891
32:16
544
»
Susana Lopez
1979
Lag Josefin
423
32:16
545
»
Lina Daun
1996
Semcon 1
1138
32:18
546
»
Agnieszka Ziemkowska
1974
Region Västmanland Ögonoperation
1638
32:18
547
»
Emilie Lundqvist
1989
Region Västmanland Solstrålarna
64
32:19
548
»
Johanna Lindgren
1976
Mariaskolan 2
303
32:19
549
»
Vicky Cheng
1977
TB Löper
568
32:20
550
»
Nike Meijer
2007
Noahs ark
498
32:20
551
»
Elisabeth Collin
1965
Lag Michelle
421
32:20
552
»
Susanne Fredling
1961
Sociala enheten 2a
936
32:21
552
»
Mira Evensson
2009
västerås
38
32:21
554
»
Eva Wilhelmsson
1963
Region Västmanland, Räkna med oss
1004
32:23
555
»
Julia Arvidsson
1992
BAUHAUS Västerås 3
1862
32:24
556
»
Eva Frank-Gredeholt
1966
Region Västmanland, KTF 3
1300
32:24
557
»
Stefan Gauffin
1978
FMLOG1
1618
32:25
558
»
Louise Jakobsson
1980
Sala Sparbank Lag 3
1816
32:25
559
»
Birgitta Kamunen Persson
1962
Region västmanland AVD 1 köping
613
32:26
560
»
Ylva Boman
1977
Acki
1193
32:27
561
»
Karin Wideslätt
1965
Reumatologen 1
1078
32:27
562
»
Jessica Lundberg
1993
Shared 2
1767
32:28
563
»
Marie Albinsson
1963
Lucchini 2
1827
32:29
564
»
Hedvig Gray
1956
Nybyggeskolan 2
1204
32:31
565
»
Jeane Nascimento
1983
Despacito
1065
32:31
566
»
Anna Andersson
1961
Team FM 5
848
32:32
567
»
Anna Sjöstrand-Hötzel
1951
Perols3
312
32:33
568
»
Ida Jonsson
1987
Ida Jonsson - Stiftelsen bergslagsgårdar
2063
32:35
569
»
Elin Appelqvist
2007
Surahammar
345
32:35
570
»
Malin Wiklund
1974
BAUHAUS Västerås 1
1854
32:36
571
»
Sunitha Vijayalekshmi
1972
Mhf3
1274
32:37
572
»
Malin Lantuz
1985
Snartimål
980
32:37
572
»
Isabelle Ekengren
1992
Liberalerna
546
32:37
574
»
Ritva Danielsson
1954
-
407
32:38
575
»
Marita Karlsson
1963
Region Västmanland Hab Köping2
1340
32:39
576
»
Emelie Paulsson
1984
Sweco Vasagänget 2
176
32:39
576
»
Magdalena Walas
1987
JUPITER V
1996
32:39
578
»
Susanne Lundholm Fägerblad
1957
SFE 3
1072
32:40
579
»
Anneli Arvidsson
1956
Region västmanland ortoped 2
508
32:41
580
»
Kickan Fick
1967
Kirurgoperation
1758
32:42
581
»
Anna-Karin Larsson
1974
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 2
1793
32:42
582
»
Åsa Karlsson
1978
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 2
1792
32:43
583
»
Angelina Wikström
1973
Region Västmanland
1591
32:44
584
»
Madelene Selander
1977
-
344
32:44
585
»
Carin Busk
1961
Urologen lag 1
627
32:45
586
»
Anna Karlsson
1975
Snubblarna
1930
32:46
587
»
Catrin Pehrson
1963
Team Schulz
1906
32:46
588
»
Zandra Sjögren
1971
Kundskapsskolan Enköping lag 2
1853
32:48
589
»
Liselotte Andersson
1981
Salaligan
1710
32:48
590
»
Belisa Ådemark
1972
Region Västmanland Solstrålarna
65
32:49
591
»
Caroline Gustafsson
1996
JM Team 2
1362
32:50
592
»
Hanna Edberg
1984
Kanthal Kanthal 1
1180
32:54
593
»
Jenny Westerlund
1978
Region Västmanland Ögonoperation
1640
32:55
594
»
Denise Andersson
1993
Blodsocker
894
32:55
595
»
Tove Tjernström
1994
Västerås City
1740
32:57
596
»
Magnus Åström
1989
KC rules
1952
32:58
597
»
Birgitta Jansson
1962
Software runners 5a
829
32:58
598
»
Christina Lindquist
1966
VATTENLOPPORNA
1933
32:59
599
»
Sandra Eriksson
1976
ABB Controls Elit
648
33:00
600
»
Anna Staflund
1973
jemma
746
33:01
601
»
Vanesa Munoz Perales
1994
Vamos a la playa
465
33:03
602
»
Lina Eriksson
1992
Liberalerna
545
33:03
603
»
Ann-Gerd Bergström
1958
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 4
7195
33:04
604
»
Carolina Nilsson
1978
IndustriQompetens
1845
33:06
605
»
Ellen Walerus
1997
Region Västmanland 80
1530
33:09
606
»
Siv Wahlberg
1957
CityPraktiken 1
923
33:11
607
»
Marie Lundström
1956
Team Janne
1662
33:11
608
»
Jenny Buskenström
1976
FMTIS IT_2
1612
33:11
609
»
Lena Trollvad
1961
Region Västmanland Fysiologen2
431
33:12
610
»
Liselott Forsen
1962
SLM Team 2
1833
33:12
611
»
Kasumi Futamura
1977
Energispurtarna
1540
33:13
612
»
Anna-Karin Hedebark
1972
Control runners
689
33:13
613
»
Melinda Lindevall
1988
Team Sniglarna
93
33:14
614
»
Ann-Charlotte Hammarström
1965
Servicepartner 5
2032
33:16
615
»
Annika Öhrn
1966
Region Västmanland Fysiologen1
430
33:16
616
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1810
33:17
617
»
Elisabeth Pettersson
1963
Epiroc 2
2013
33:17
618
»
Lottie Dunwinge
1988
Blodsocker
895
33:18
619
»
Maria Fredriksson
1963
Region Västmanland Hab. Nep B 2
1468
33:19
620
»
Katarina Wallin
1979
Effektiva gänget 1
618
33:20
621
»
Helena Damsgaard Falck
1971
-
1994
33:20
622
»
Wilma Rydell
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 4
2087
33:21
623
»
Mikaela Lindberg
1979
Handels avd 18 lag 2
1349
33:21
623
»
Birgitte Nyman
1960
Region västmanland EOE1
1520
33:21
625
»
Malin Larsson
1982
Epiroc 4
2021
33:24
626
»
Kerstin Maxe
1959
Lag Michelle
422
33:24
627
»
Ulrika Holmlund
1962
-
1706
33:24
628
»
Marjo Mäkela
1969
Epiroc
2005
33:26
629
»
Karin Estelle
1995
Team Inköp
859
33:26
630
»
Helena Jyrenfors Frojdén
1975
Lucchini 2
1826
33:26
631
»
Ida Pihlgren
1985
Perols2
310
33:26
632
»
Ann Matti Andersson
1955
RegionVästmanland Kirurgklinken 5
1799
33:27
633
»
Camilla Byhlin
1971
MPA 1
1251
33:27
634
»
Emmelie Cashin
1984
Lag 2
528
33:27
635
»
Susanna Welin
1965
Team Janne
1661
33:28
636
»
Emelie Groth Råbesjö
1982
Region Västmanland Rhaketerna
1885
33:30
637
»
Annika Ahlström
1964
SLM Team 1
1831
33:32
638
»
Mikaela Björk
1981
Team Elnät
1946
33:33
639
»
Linda Silverhult
1976
Region Västmanland Hab. Nep B 1
1464
33:34
640
»
Mari Åkerblom
1962
Region Västmanland Psyk2
206
33:34
641
»
Camilla Sjöberg
1972
Epiroc 3
2016
33:35
642
»
Jenny Ekvall
1976
ABB FACTS Control Team #1
650
33:35
643
»
Alissa Tandlund
1996
JM Team 1
1359
33:36
644
»
Cecilia Vasques
1984
Dagligverksamhet 4
462
33:37
645
»
Marie Christensson
1963
Region Västmanland, KTF 2
1299
33:37
646
»
Bodil Ferngren
1969
Svealandstrafiken 3
582
33:37
647
»
Maria Sillén
1976
Lst 4
1062
33:38
648
»
Pernilla Boström
1969
Svealandstrafiken 1
579
33:38
649
»
Laura Kaljula
1992
ABB Finance Service 2
657
33:38
650
»
Helena Olofsson
1986
EL-iten 1
1968
33:39
651
»
Linda Berggren
1974
Quick feet
541
33:40
652
»
Annika Stigeberg
1972
ABB Ottar - toppenlaget
680
33:40
653
»
Linda Dahlkvist
1982
Region Västmanland Barnmot. DSV lag 2
1441
33:44
654
»
Ulrika Säfström Sunnerfelt
1972
Solen i ditt liv
1941
33:47
655
»
Helena Olsson
1991
Överfrömyndarförvaltningen
1901
33:47
656
»
Paulina Ho
1992
Chili Girls
688
33:48
657
»
Agnes Martinsons
1975
Reumatologen 1
1079
33:50
658
»
Sandra Ekendahl Faxe
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 3
2084
33:50
659
»
Cecilia Andersson
1960
Socialtjänsten
227
33:51
660
»
Lena Bäcker
1952
FACTS Faboulus Five
696
33:52
661
»
Madeleine Engström
1989
Vi gör så gott vi kan
1474
33:52
662
»
Magui Montero
1975
Zethelius team 1
27
33:53
663
»
Eva-Lill Glenberg
1957
Specialpedagogiska skolmyndigheten
1462
33:54
664
»
Cesilia Bäcklund
1972
IndustriQompetens
1847
33:56
665
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1501
33:57
666
»
Linda Derrico
1979
Ekokul på hjul
408
33:58
667
»
Minjung Gerdtman
2005
-
955
34:02
668
»
Anki Brunnkvist
1971
Skultuna 2
241
34:02
669
»
Eva Ljungberg
1963
Tortunaskolan
71
34:03
670
»
Marith Vindelstam
1956
Röntgen 1
1228
34:03
671
»
Linda Söderlind
1975
Joliv
1665
34:04
672
»
Maria Sehlin
1966
OKQ8 Shared Service
1768
34:05
673
»
Linda Winberg
1978
OKQ8 Shared Service
1769
34:05
674
»
Ida Andersson
2006
Köpings rehab2
223
34:07
675
»
Annika Gerdtman
1971
Region Västmanland Rhaketerna
1882
34:11
676
»
Marie Jonsson Idh
1964
Scandic Västerås
348
34:13
677
»
Chutiporn Sontiwat
1989
AO Energitjänster
1970
34:15
678
»
Emma Lejonberg
1981
AGA GAS AB lag 1
1493
34:17
679
»
Elma Tajic
1974
Region Västmanland Sjukvårdsfarmaci
1548
34:17
680
»
Ebba Thunberg
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 1
2073
34:19
681
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
903
34:20
682
»
Martina Öhlund
1990
HiTest rules
98
34:24
683
»
AnnSofie Hahne
1976
Tack för festen 1
409
34:25
684
»
Mikaela Johansson
1989
Handelsbanken Fagersta 2
280
34:27
685
»
Veronica Nilskvist
1980
-
2123
34:27
686
»
Ulrika Zackrisson
1965
Region Västmanland Team Flossa
1730
34:27
687
»
Kun Wei
1971
T’s running crew
841
34:28
688
»
Camilla Nordenberg
1971
MSK stab 1
1040
34:28
689
»
Marina Norlin
1976
MPA 2
1253
34:29
690
»
Ingrid Lindkvist
1968
Röntgen 5
1655
34:30
691
»
Marlene Brinck
1986
Region Västmanland Avdelning 64 Lag 2
1518
34:31
692
»
Christina Winnieson
1963
Region Västmanland, KTF 3
1301
34:32
693
»
Ulrika Kolb
1968
ABB Finance Service 1
654
34:32
694
»
Lena Goliath
1971
Region Västmanland Team Flossa
1731
34:33
695
»
Maria Selnes
1966
Region Västmanland
1876
34:34
696
»
Altea Mellberg
2006
Friday Athletics-Västerås Friidrott
2003
34:36
697
»
Karin Engelholm
1993
-
182
34:37
698
»
Molly Åkerblom
2007
Friday Athletics-Västerås Friidrott
2002
34:38
699
»
Emma Jansson
1989
Lösa Ben
337
34:39
700
»
Karin Berntsson
1995
TEAM M-KLAV
862
34:44
701
»
Tina Matinlompolo
1970
Röntgen 3
1233
34:45
702
»
Ellinor Andersson
1986
Lager o Fastighet 1
1955
34:48
703
»
Viktoria Grimfjärd
1974
Liberalerna
548
34:49
704
»
Anita Hammar
1967
Redovisningsbrudarna
911
34:49
705
»
Carolina Peralta
1990
Region Västmanland 7 Medicink Teknik
151
34:50
706
»
Gunilla Lundberg
1956
Energiknippet
1535
34:51
707
»
Ann-Sofie Käll
1958
Centrala elevhälsan 2
1578
34:52
708
»
Katri Östberg
1972
Röntgen 5
1654
34:54
709
»
Elsa Östberg
2004
Västerås
1533
34:54
710
»
Siw Fredriksen
1970
Avonova Köping
1144
34:57
711
»
Ioanna Aslanidou
1986
EST 1
6847
35:02
712
»
Cecilia Ketola
1988
ESKILSTUNA
1974
35:04
713
»
Lena Jansson
1960
Mariaskolan 2
301
35:05
714
»
Sofia Lejonö
1978
Vildrosen 1
169
35:05
715
»
Annasofia Dellbrant
1982
Vildrosen 2
170
35:06
716
»
Sofie Björk
1986
Sweco Vasagänget 1
174
35:07
717
»
Susanna Bergqvist
1965
Sweco Vasagänget 3
180
35:08
718
»
Annie Nikrin
1997
De ödmjuka
1747
35:09
719
»
Jörgen Olsson
1973
FMLOG2
1623
35:09
720
»
Linnea Juhlin
1999
Hagaäng2
1703
35:10
721
»
Anna Claesson
1989
Region Västmanland
1729
35:10
722
»
Astrid Svensson
2012
105:orna
403
35:10
723
»
Kristina Renström
1968
JENSEN gymnasium Västerås
1225
35:11
724
»
Margareth Liveborn-Westman
1956
Oxbacken 5
1132
35:11
725
»
Ylva Emanuelsson
1969
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
551
35:11
726
»
Carina Andreasson
1969
LG 2018
1417
35:12
727
»
Lina Svensson
1982
105:orna
401
35:12
728
»
Jenny Westlund
1975
LG lag 2
1451
35:13
729
»
Anna Brors Ulvemark
1969
Region Västmanland, Synvillorna
1268
35:13
730
»
Ann-Marie Bergius
1957
Tandrakarna
1896
35:14
731
»
Mikaela Larsson
1981
Tandrakarna!
1904
35:14
732
»
Liselott Olofsson
1961
Geriatrik/Rehab 1
1835
35:15
733
»
Elisabeth Grahn
1973
Ängsgårdarna
1979
35:15
734
»
Viktoria Sakar
1995
TEAM M-KLAV
865
35:17
735
»
Cecilia Elander
1982
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
550
35:17
736
»
Magdalena Forsberg
1967
move on
783
35:18
737
»
Lisa Davidsson
1976
Skultuna kommundelsförvaltning
436
35:18
738
»
Linda Eklund
1976
105:orna
399
35:20
739
»
Frida Karlsson
1997
Region västmanland AVD 1 köping
615
35:21
740
»
Elsa Svensson
2009
105:orna
402
35:21
741
»
Mei Wang Hedberg
1986
Psykiatriboende Öster Lag 3
198
35:21
742
»
Stella Blomqvist
2006
105:orna
400
35:22
743
»
Jenny Antin
1973
LG 2018
1413
35:22
744
»
Ulrica Hållén
1972
Basalt
149
35:23
745
»
Lena Klippberg
1958
Region Vastmanland HAB EFUS
592
35:23
746
»
Linda Wennberg
1995
TEAM M-KLAV
863
35:23
747
»
Camilla Landin
1966
CityPraktiken 1
922
35:24
748
»
Åsa Kärnström
1964
dagligverksamhet 2
459
35:24
749
»
Jennifer Kulin
1977
Oxbacken 2
1122
35:25
750
»
Anna Carlson
1973
-
1151
35:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>