Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Résultats
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1794
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Malin Besson
1989
Lagen/LK Roslagen
2019
18:27
2
»
Linn Tapani
2001
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 2
1703
18:43
3
»
Moa Birkebaek
2005
Höjdarna
1842
19:17
4
»
Elsa Brandt
Fiskarhedenvillan 8
1591
19:22
5
»
Karin Wallèn
1984
Rällsjöbos tjejer
2395
19:30
6
»
Karolina Arevång Højsgaard
1971
Borlänge Energi 6
1209
19:30
7
»
Saga Fältenhag
2002
Högbo GIF
3236
19:47
8
»
Medeleine Andersson
1991
Paramedicin Lag 1 Avesta Lasarett
2938
19:47
9
»
Emma Ivarsson
1993
Årsunda IF
21402
19:51
10
»
Kerstin Drejholt
1981
Fiskarhedenvillan 1
1581
20:01
11
»
Catharina Asph
1977
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 4
1705
20:17
12
»
Kajsa Vuori
1976
AW-eliterna och några fler
1124
20:18
13
»
Linda Byström
1983
BUMS
1386
20:18
14
»
Marie Staffas
1968
Tjejligan
2780
20:18
15
»
Sofia Wigg
1984
Mora Kommun Emmagården 1
2182
20:45
16
»
Hanna Lundqvist
1979
Team Camilla
2692
20:46
17
»
Isabelle Hamberg
1992
Team Camilla
2689
20:47
18
»
Camilla Larsson
1981
-
3092
20:47
19
»
Emma Adolfsson
1990
Team Camilla
2688
20:51
20
»
Michaela Hallqvist
1993
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering 2
1446
20:52
21
»
Antje Hillers
1986
Team Camilla
2690
20:52
22
»
Nicole Sörensen
1996
Falu IK Friidrott
3200
20:55
23
»
Cathrin Björklund
1979
Falu pastorat lag 3
1559
21:00
24
»
Britt-Inger Vikberg
1951
PRO Ludvika
2357
21:03
25
»
Lisa Ivarsson
1993
Habiliteringen Borlänge lag 2
1693
21:08
26
»
Madelene Nord
1996
Färnäs
3133
21:08
27
»
Marita Pettersson
1946
Folktandvården
3163
21:15
28
»
Sari Persson
1971
Supportrarna ABB
2621
21:19
29
»
Maria Jonasson
1996
Östersunds sk
21403
21:24
30
»
Malin Södergren
1989
Lanmäteriet 2
2025
21:25
31
»
Rebecca Lekberg
2001
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 2
1701
21:26
32
»
Sofia Eriksson
1999
Stora tuna ik
1068
21:30
33
»
Alma Birklin
2003
Falun
2967
21:33
34
»
Maria Ronsten
1964
Mariann Vetterskog
2128
21:37
35
»
Ingrid Forsblom
1961
Mora kommun BMC poolarna
2171
21:40
36
»
Jennifer Östby
1988
Sméspringorna
2513
21:40
37
»
Susanne Backström
1979
Swedbank Borlänge 1
2633
21:41
38
»
Sandra Lindblå-Stenberg
1986
Swedbank Borlänge 2
2635
21:41
39
»
Sofie Grop
1977
Raketen3
2377
21:44
40
»
Inger Berntsson
1944
PRO Ludvika 2
2358
21:45
41
»
Jenny Silander
1980
Mora kommun Utmeland united 2
2207
21:46
42
»
Elisabeth Jansson
1950
PRO Ludvika
2354
21:49
43
»
Sara Junevik
2000
Headlight_3
1740
21:55
44
»
Margaret Philanen
1947
PRO Ludvika 2
2360
21:55
45
»
Helena Norberg
1973
Ssab
3132
21:56
46
»
Eva Gynt
1972
Mora kommun Utmeland united 1
2204
21:58
47
»
Erika Ryttare
1978
Åkerströms 5
2893
21:58
48
»
Stina Olsson
1967
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 4
1619
21:59
49
»
Tove Levin Johansson
2001
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 2
1702
22:03
50
»
Karin Norén
1951
Lindas gäng
2071
22:07
51
»
Moa Bergqvist
2005
olmupparna1337
2267
22:08
52
»
Hannah Forsman
2002
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 2
1700
22:16
53
»
Karin Östberg
1979
Avd24 lag 1
1110
22:19
54
»
Ann Eriksson
1987
Östanbjörka runners
2993
22:20
55
»
Tove Norgren
2007
Domnarvets Goif
3139
22:24
56
»
Eleonor Jakobsson
1980
-mötesplats löpning ludvika
3055
22:26
57
»
Frida Jansson
1992
AniCura 4
1067
22:26
58
»
Jessie Ahlkvist
1981
Seco Tools AB Lag 2
2434
22:27
59
»
Eva Olausson
1970
Ludvika FFI
21395
22:36
59
»
Karin Stenback
1987
TYRÉNS- GOD IMORGON
2823
22:36
61
»
Sanna Hörnell
2005
Domnarvets GOIF
1526
22:40
62
»
Karin Gabrielsson
2004
SOL-tjejerna
2532
22:46
63
»
Eva Elfving
1982
SSAB Glödgat 1
2549
22:50
64
»
Susanne Lind
1965
Ornäs IK
3101
22:52
65
»
Karolina Österberg
1988
Spring för livet ett
2542
22:52
66
»
Pipar Maja Gruvris
2005
Siljansnäs skid- o löparklubb
2452
22:57
67
»
Elsa Esselöv
1937
PRO Ludvika 3
2361
22:59
68
»
Marianne Dahlqvist
1966
Domnarvsgården AB
1519
23:03
69
»
Ellen Nymo
1999
Borlänge kommun
3147
23:07
70
»
Julia Carlsson
2002
Gagnefs if
21366
23:11
71
»
Elisabet LambergNordin
1958
Rättviks kommun Jävlaranamma
2409
23:13
72
»
Johanna Jansson
1992
Jensens Beefgang
1874
23:16
73
»
Elin Andersson
1992
Blodpuddingarna
1189
23:17
74
»
Nora Nordlund
2006
olmupparna1337
2269
23:20
75
»
Elsa Kaipe
2005
olmupparna1337
2268
23:20
76
»
Tova Olausson
2003
Ludvika FFI
21394
23:20
77
»
Ulrika Larsson
1976
Smaragden
2508
23:23
78
»
Kajsa Ivarsson
2003
SOL-tjejerna
2533
23:23
79
»
Evelina Fredriksson
1989
Team Reseräkning 2
2733
23:27
80
»
Elsa Norgren
2008
-Domnarvets GOIF
3137
23:32
81
»
Linn Hemhagen
1990
Fiskarhedenvillan 5
1588
23:38
82
»
Pernilla Larsson
1974
Hedemora BIM-löparna
1748
23:40
83
»
Bodil Bingman
1978
Orkla Care
2964
23:45
84
»
Alvina Garpebring
1980
Panang Kommunikation
2302
23:48
85
»
Sofie Persson
1987
Myvi Konsult
2234
23:49
86
»
Sara Lissdaniels
1984
Borlänge Energi 3
1207
23:50
87
»
Mariann Vetterskog
1978
Mariann Vetterskog
2129
23:50
88
»
Maria Daniels
1977
Dalakraft 1
1467
23:51
89
»
Jennifer Holmsved
1990
Stureskolan lag 3
2615
23:51
90
»
Elin Olsson
1993
Kvarnsvedens friidrott
3154
23:51
91
»
Sandra Larsen
1973
BUP Mora
1390
23:54
92
»
Malin Götberg
1989
CSI Nordic AB
1462
23:55
93
»
Sandra Sjöberg
1993
Lidlgänget
2066
23:56
94
»
Anna Norgren
1981
Djurmoskolan 2
1502
23:56
95
»
Sofia Persson
1987
HSR-enheten lag 3
1825
23:59
96
»
Erika Berg
1993
Lantmäteriet 1
2027
24:03
97
»
Nina Eadie
1983
Team Ramboll 2
2729
24:04
98
»
Mia Nylund
1981
Spurten
2543
24:07
99
»
Ellinor Aspö
1991
Pernilliz snabba
2320
24:08
100
»
Amanda Mathisen
1999
Scandic Borlänge 1
2423
24:09
101
»
Maria Linder
1976
Astrids lag
1091
24:12
102
»
Hiroko Kisaichi
1967
Systrarna Graft 3
2648
24:15
103
»
Marielle Welander Lindgren
1975
Libras blandgäng
2060
24:15
104
»
Lovisa Ståhlberg
2002
Seco Tools AB Lag 2
2435
24:16
105
»
Åsa Bergkvist
1973
Borlänge kommun/blodiglarna
1269
24:16
106
»
Jenny Löweskog
1985
Maxi Borlänge 3
2150
24:18
107
»
Denise Sundin
1971
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 4
1709
24:22
108
»
Stina Nordahl
1969
Domnarvets GoIF
21373
24:24
109
»
Therese Sandgren
1980
Sweco 4
2632
24:24
110
»
Anna Gyll
1984
Gammkrimmarna
1658
24:26
111
»
Kajsa Bergström
1998
Ludvika
2962
24:27
112
»
Maria Karlsson
1965
Kompis Assistans
1935
24:28
112
»
Cecilia Forslund
1968
FALUN
3004
24:28
114
»
Tilde Sveder
2007
Team Sveder
2742
24:33
115
»
Annelie Lek-Göthberg
1969
Superstrategerna
2619
24:33
116
»
Evelina Nymark
1987
Söderbaumska 2
2670
24:33
117
»
Elin Ivarsson
1991
Team Reseräkning 2
2734
24:34
118
»
Emma Axenstedt
1986
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 4
1706
24:36
119
»
Jonna Ruth
1990
-
3172
24:39
119
»
Maria Bois
1991
Bagheera Fjällmaraton Sälen
1150
24:39
121
»
Tilde Lyrberg
2001
-
3115
24:40
122
»
Marina Linder
1964
Vikmanshyttans skola
2854
24:45
123
»
Tove Ryde
1972
Läkemedelsförsörjningen
2115
24:50
124
»
Elin Gustavsson
1988
Borlänge kommun/SamC
1326
24:53
125
»
Maud Hallmans
1975
Almi Företagspartner GävleDala AB
3025
24:54
125
»
Maja Sveder
2009
Team Sveder
2740
24:54
127
»
Majken Norgren
2009
Domnarvets Goif
3138
24:54
128
»
Catrin Hård
1989
Öwdalskullur
2916
24:54
129
»
Ulrika Bylander
1975
Team Ramboll 2
2728
24:56
130
»
Emma Jarefors
1994
Jareforsarna
1872
24:57
131
»
Julia Bodén
1991
Noas Ark
2973
25:00
132
»
Kajsa Kihlén
1971
Full Controll
1634
25:01
133
»
Sara Bajer
1997
Luffsarna 2
2092
25:06
134
»
Ulrika Sonesson
1985
Almi Företagspartner GävleDala AB
1051
25:06
135
»
Marja Jansson
1983
Älvdalens kommun
2900
25:07
136
»
Catrin Olofsson
1991
Luffsarna 2
2096
25:08
136
»
Olga Rindeskog
2004
SOL-tjejerna
2534
25:08
138
»
Lina Haglund
1992
De omdömeslösa
1483
25:08
139
»
Lovisa Jansson
1993
Avd24 lag 1
1109
25:12
140
»
Helen Hillerström
1972
Fabulous 5
1555
25:13
141
»
Sara Olsson
1974
Grycksboskolan
1673
25:16
142
»
Carolina Hedback
1980
Borlänge Kommun Boendestöd team1
1223
25:18
143
»
Karin Fernsten
1973
SSAB MySupport
2563
25:18
143
»
Svenja Jutz
1997
Knippans förskola
1913
25:18
145
»
Emma Söderlund
1986
Stegräknarna 1
2591
25:19
146
»
Sara Johansen
1988
Älvdalens kommun
2901
25:19
147
»
Batool Amir-Aslani
1955
Borlänge kommun Modersmålsenheten lag 1
1239
25:20
148
»
Lina Widelund
2006
olmupparna1337
2270
25:21
149
»
Christine Karlsson
1991
TJ'S FC
2783
25:22
150
»
Gittan Bruce
1958
Orsa
2979
25:22
151
»
Signe Öhgren
2005
olmupparna1337
2271
25:24
152
»
Emma Nordqvist
2008
Annat pack och sjuka gymnaster
1078
25:25
153
»
Hennie Löfgren
2008
Kompass mot mål söder
1930
25:25
154
»
Pernilla Witasp
1994
Pernilliz snabba
2324
25:25
155
»
Yan Li Untoro Li Untoro
1974
Borlänge kommun Modersmålsenheten lag 1
1240
25:26
156
»
Maria Nordqvist
1972
Annat pack och sjuka gymnaster
1079
25:26
157
»
Ayla Karlsson
1994
-
3072
25:27
158
»
Frida Westlund
1987
Stadium Outlet Borlänge
2585
25:27
159
»
Felicia Jansson
1997
Stora skedvi
3059
25:29
160
»
Therese Sveder
1977
Team Sveder
2741
25:30
161
»
Malin Eriksson
1991
Halvm-IL
1712
25:32
162
»
Karoline Gustafsson
1991
clas ohlson 3
1431
25:32
163
»
Hanna Stenberg
1982
Hjärngänget
1790
25:34
164
»
Elin Olofsson
1994
SSAB spalt1
2568
25:36
165
»
Anna Eklöv
1979
Fabulous 5
1554
25:50
166
»
Anna Lindgren
1991
Mjälga 1
2165
25:51
167
»
Hanna Svensson
1978
Musik i Dalarna 1
2224
25:51
168
»
Anna Schenning
1993
Blodpuddingarna
1192
25:54
169
»
Alva Jansson
1991
Sjuksköterskor på språng
2464
25:54
170
»
Hanna Eriksson
2001
Smedjebacken
3229
25:54
171
»
Jenny Wahlén
1999
-
21354
25:55
172
»
Catrin Fernlund
1961
Djurmoskolan 1
1499
25:57
173
»
Lena Linder
1960
Sjukhuskyrkan Falu lasarett
2463
25:57
173
»
Astrid From
2006
Östansbo IS
3235
25:57
175
»
Carina Eriksson
1967
KIR-Ladies
1907
25:57
176
»
Emilia Norgren
2007
Östansbo IS
3244
25:57
177
»
Alicia Bergkvist
2004
SOL-tjejerna
2531
25:58
178
»
Annika Bruce
1987
Orsa
2978
25:59
179
»
Maria Bigenius
1970
Lågvarv
2107
26:00
180
»
Therese Fors
1969
Team Ramboll 1
2727
26:00
181
»
Vakant Vakant
9999
Kurdis
1974
26:01
182
»
Marie-Louice Ollars
1970
Mora kommun Noretskolans bra lag
2193
26:02
183
»
Karin Bryngelsson
1967
Rättviks kommun Jävlaranamma
2408
26:03
184
»
Sofia Olsson
1996
DM's första femma
1512
26:05
185
»
Frida Sandin
1988
Team CAKE
2687
26:06
186
»
Ida Sjöberg
1996
Borlänge Kommun/berget
1267
26:09
187
»
Elin Eriksson
1987
Dalakraft 1
1468
26:09
188
»
Nathalie Hellman-Rönnqvist
1996
Borlänge kommun Team Långben
1245
26:10
189
»
Hanna Wahlqvist
2004
SOL-tjejerna
2535
26:10
190
»
Maria Wiklund
1973
Dalakraft 1
1469
26:11
191
»
Camilla Eriksson
1972
Norrbärke Sparbank I
2253
26:13
192
»
Sara Löfgren
1985
Skanska 1
2471
26:14
193
»
Malin Hagberg
1990
Swedbank
3022
26:15
194
»
Terese Hansson
1972
Triona
2809
26:16
195
»
Jonna Andersson
1983
Söderbaumska 4
2672
26:17
196
»
Terese Larsson
1981
SSAB Team Finans 2
1058
26:20
197
»
Malin Gärds
1974
Plussarna
2334
26:20
198
»
Maria Örn
1982
Under örnens vingar
2828
26:22
199
»
Erika Hård
1973
Cgi
3048
26:23
200
»
Madeleine Öhlin Sjögren
1974
Team H2
2702
26:23
201
»
Malin Källström
1989
Falun
3085
26:26
202
»
Jenny Karlsson
1971
DHC
1497
26:27
203
»
Helena Kruskopf
1972
Team H2
2701
26:27
204
»
Malin Lenholm
1971
Vasaskolan
2838
26:29
205
»
Frida Lehtola
1995
Fjällbrynarna
1595
26:29
206
»
Elisabeth Haukeland
1989
Borlänge Kommunrehab 3
1353
26:29
207
»
Katarina Derfer
1976
-
2986
26:29
208
»
Elin Söderkvist
1994
-
3199
26:30
209
»
Linnea Mattsson
1981
Gagnef kommun IFO 2
1647
26:30
210
»
Maria Palm
1971
Äff äff aah
2898
26:33
211
»
Linda Johansson
1985
Team Gyllebo 1
2699
26:34
212
»
Patricia Akre
1975
WSP Dalarna 3
2871
26:38
213
»
Kristin Damm Nygårdh
1982
Falu IK
2985
26:39
214
»
Anna Spång
1985
SSAB TFL 1
2577
26:45
215
»
Amir Rezai
2002
Stjärnorna
2595
26:45
216
»
Angelica Lundgren
1978
Mora kommun Emmagården 2
2184
26:47
217
»
Anki Olsson
1974
Gagnefs Kommun Gänget
1649
26:48
218
»
Camilla Morelius
1971
Vasaskolan
2839
26:49
219
»
Malin Humes
1974
Centraloperation Falu Lasarett 1
1405
26:50
220
»
Emma Finn
1980
Akuten Mora
1040
26:51
221
»
Grit Nestler
1977
-
3129
26:51
222
»
Hanne Andersson
1966
ABB Power Ekonomerna lag 1
1016
26:51
223
»
Sigrid Tuvall
1975
WSP Dalarna 3
21401
26:52
224
»
Anna-Carin Udd
1968
SEB Dalarna
2431
26:55
225
»
Susanne Nykvist
1964
SJ/TiB
2456
26:56
226
»
Jenny Bergkvist
1993
clas ohlson 4
1432
26:56
227
»
Annsofie Malm
1974
Raketen1
2374
26:59
228
»
Beatrice Söderqvist
1995
AkutenMora
1048
27:00
229
»
Anneli Gustafsson
1962
Raketen1
2372
27:00
230
»
Catharina Levin
1967
Vikmanshyttans skola
2853
27:02
231
»
Ellinor Persson
1968
Sweco 4
2631
27:02
232
»
Jessica Brännkärr
1979
Nic 1
2244
27:04
233
»
Susanne Englabris
1968
Ramudden Vit
2378
27:05
234
»
Hanna Harken
1981
Mora kommun solstrålarna
2198
27:05
235
»
Elin Björner
1988
Halvmilagänget
1716
27:06
236
»
Marita Bergman
1969
Borlänge Kommun/Supersystrar1
1334
27:06
236
»
Sofi Ohlström Johansson
1990
Halvmilagänget
1719
27:06
238
»
Marie Sylsjö
1974
Dalakraft 3
1474
27:07
239
»
Sara Birgersson
1993
Avesta
21364
27:07
240
»
Merja Ylönen
1973
Team kladdkaka
2708
27:07
241
»
Emma Theander
1991
My Little Tobys
2230
27:08
242
»
Marie Olsson
1968
Ramudden Vit
2380
27:10
243
»
Linnéa Silverbacke
1984
Borlänge Kommun/Supersystrar2
1339
27:11
244
»
Eva Åkerman
1971
Bjursås Sparbank 1
1165
27:11
245
»
Elin Pettersson
2005
Barkens HF
3250
27:12
246
»
Margareta Ring Norrman
1956
Borlänge bibliotek
1205
27:12
247
»
Annica Nyström
1960
Highspeed
1782
27:13
248
»
Kesti Jobs Timblad
1986
Falun
3065
27:14
249
»
Linea Nyström
1991
Ramudden Vit
2379
27:15
250
»
Ellenor Hägerman
1983
Fabulous 5
1556
27:16
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>