Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Hudiksvall 2019
Résultats
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
850
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
251
»
Maria Löfling Råbom
1970
Farthinder
367
29:29
252
»
Lisa Andersson
1981
-
20760
29:30
253
»
Malin Pettersson
1975
Huddig tjejerna
493
29:31
254
»
Lisa Mossnelid
1981
Hudiksvalls Kommun
1377
29:32
255
»
Natalja Brolin
1976
-
20747
29:33
256
»
Marica Nilsson
1964
IVA 2
606
29:33
257
»
Anna Bergström
1962
Huddig tjejerna
492
29:35
258
»
Therese Bernblad
1979
Röda bönorna
20640
29:35
259
»
Caroline Eriksson
1982
Aleris Operation 2
42
29:36
260
»
Teresia Olsson
1993
Ambulansen Hudiksvall/Nordanstig
52
29:36
261
»
Åsa Johansson
1976
Rtg 1
913
29:41
262
»
Karolina Kepsdotter
1976
Administrationen Järvsö skola
19
29:42
263
»
Liza Thomasdotter
2007
Järvsö IF
20769
29:42
264
»
Ulrica Viltok
1966
Bergsjö HC
1487
29:43
265
»
Kincso Harsanyi
2006
-
20763
29:43
266
»
Anna Stafström
1971
BL 2
167
29:43
267
»
Madeleine Sahlin
1980
Black beauties
185
29:45
267
»
Dejana Lukic
1989
Folktanvården 2
374
29:45
269
»
Sandra Magnusson
1977
Dahlia
294
29:46
270
»
Karin Andersson
1965
IFO 3
1503
29:48
271
»
Berit Nyholm
1955
Powepuffpinglorna
869
29:50
272
»
Helena Zwierz
1968
Elevhälsan 1
350
29:52
272
»
Late entry
20780
29:52
274
»
Katrine Sundquist
1974
Massafolk
741
29:52
275
»
Ann-Christin Sved
1972
Elevhälsan 1
349
29:53
276
»
Kivki Boström
1965
Caverion
246
29:53
277
»
Anna Östberg
1985
Ede skola 1-3
326
29:54
278
»
Sara Högman
1979
Jordbruksverket Söderhamn 2
620
29:55
279
»
Ann Sofie Ljung
1959
Corab1
278
29:55
280
»
Anna Bellviken
1970
FORSA REHAB
378
29:55
281
»
Maria Skyttner
1972
Aspia Bollnäs 2
96
29:56
282
»
Carina Göransson
1966
Dahlia
293
29:56
283
»
Åsa Larsson
1975
Nyhem Ramsjö1
1520
29:57
284
»
Jenny Berglund
1974
Skolbyn3
968
29:58
285
»
Anna Sundin
1986
Hudik Thai 1
507
29:59
286
»
Madeleine Bergkvist
1986
Hudikgymnasiet 1
532
30:01
287
»
Nathalie Andersson
1987
Vänsterpartiet 2
1214
30:03
288
»
Renée Östlund
1961
BUP I
241
30:05
289
»
Sara Lampert
1978
Team Varvet 1
1083
30:07
290
»
Marie Olsson
1965
Gymmix Delsbo
20776
30:08
291
»
Chris Camél
1983
Bergsjö
20671
30:08
292
»
Elin Larsson
1982
Linfröet
697
30:11
293
»
Susanna Nordstr
1970
Dackås konditori
1387
30:11
294
»
Carola Ericsson
1969
Familjecentrum
20726
30:12
295
»
Johanna Norling
1976
Pretty Women
872
30:12
296
»
Veronica Eliasson
1978
Skolbyn1
964
30:13
297
»
Eva Boström
1975
Vallviks Bruk 2
1175
30:16
297
»
Julia Andersson
1990
Handläggarenheten 1
436
30:16
299
»
Moa Ljunggren
1996
Sverige Bygger 2
20655
30:16
300
»
Halina Lind
1961
Hälsinglands Sparbank
1364
30:19
301
»
Olga Nilsson-Smårs
1985
IFO 2
1501
30:20
302
»
Ann-Charlotte Gillman
1977
Vuxenenheten 3
1210
30:24
303
»
Karin Dahlgren
1970
Badväktarna
110
30:26
304
»
Christine Larsson
1987
addera 4
17
30:27
305
»
Helen Jonsson
1967
Trygga Hjälpen 1
1116
30:30
306
»
Camilla Persson
1978
IFO Bollnäs kommun
20689
30:30
307
»
Annika Johansson
1977
Trygga Hjälpen 1
1115
30:33
308
»
Lisa Langer
1998
-
20774
30:33
309
»
Elina Snell
1993
Edsbacka Lag 2
328
30:33
310
»
Emma Forsvik Hell
1980
Hjärna puls 2
464
30:34
311
»
Kajsa Langer
1988
-
20773
30:34
312
»
Natalia Mårtensson
1971
MedMot 3
753
30:35
313
»
Katarina Brohlin
1983
Hudiksvall
20697
30:36
314
»
Lina Nilsson
1988
Akuten 1
22
30:38
315
»
Cristina Amariei
2005
Hudiksvall
574
30:39
316
»
Marjukka Borg
1968
Lag 1
670
30:39
317
»
Camilla Nyström Westberg
1967
-
1393
30:41
318
»
Eva-Lisa Melin
1956
Skolbyn3
969
30:43
319
»
Therese Burman
1976
Läroverket 2
723
30:45
320
»
Johanna Borg
1994
SvenskFastighetsförmedling
20646
30:46
321
»
Katarina Bergman
1989
Aleris HIA
1258
30:47
322
»
Stina Bäck
1990
Sötsyrror
20660
30:49
323
»
Hanna Krutzén
1981
Sötsyrror
20661
30:49
324
»
Emma Dahlberg
1988
Sköldpaddorna
971
30:54
324
»
Mikkelina Zittel
2005
-
1473
30:54
326
»
Marie-Louise Lång Sverin
1920
Hudiksvalls kommun
20678
30:54
327
»
Sara Lofterud
1985
Lag högsta kvalité till bästa pris
687
30:55
328
»
Elin Jörmgård
2008
Hudik/Björkberg F07/08
521
30:56
329
»
Maja Svensson
1991
Serviceenheten
951
30:56
330
»
Louice Johansson
1981
Tandförtand
1035
30:56
331
»
Hanna Järvinder
2007
Hudik/Björkberg F07/08
520
30:57
332
»
Emma Törnros
1998
Håstaholmens HC
567
30:59
333
»
Sara Jonsson
1977
Dream Team
317
31:01
334
»
Helena Pettersson
1982
Vallviks Bruk 4
1181
31:01
335
»
Linda Bengtsson
1987
Aspia 2
83
31:02
336
»
Jenny Thyr
1977
Psykosen
881
31:02
337
»
Annelie Andersson
1983
-
20694
31:03
338
»
Ida Frank
2004
-
20673
31:04
339
»
Anna Nordlund
1976
Lindegympan
692
31:06
340
»
Catarina Larsson
1996
HjärtSlaget
475
31:07
341
»
Anna Karin Dellborg
1973
Tandläkarna Dellborg & Nordin Lag 2
1042
31:09
342
»
Marie Landin
1976
Pretty Women
871
31:11
343
»
Jannie Pevik
1961
Hudiksvalls Kommun
1413
31:12
344
»
Carina Enström
1965
Mobila Sjukvårdsteamet
770
31:14
344
»
Josefine Myrsten
1993
Elevhälsan 3
352
31:14
346
»
Ida Olofsson
2005
Dellenmejeriet AB
20730
31:14
347
»
Marie Plomér
1955
Administrationen Järvsö skola
21
31:15
348
»
Marie Myrlund
1979
Dellenmejeriet 1
40236
31:15
349
»
Kerstin Andersson
1963
Ljusdals kommun
1523
31:16
350
»
Sofie Sjöström
1976
Sverige Bygger 1
20652
31:17
351
»
Pernilla Sundfors
1963
Blodplättarna
192
31:18
352
»
Agneta Hedblom
1965
Hudikskolan
1319
31:20
353
»
Jessica Dahlström
1975
Sjuka Systrar
1281
31:21
354
»
Klara Olofsson
2002
Dellenmejeriet 3
20729
31:21
355
»
Lisa Norberg
1987
Team Josefin
1076
31:22
356
»
Emmelie Hallberg
1986
Hudik Thai 1
505
31:24
357
»
Charlotte Hedberg
1977
Ut & Kut
20692
31:24
358
»
Stina Söderkvist
1976
10B psykosen
2
31:26
359
»
Lina Hellberg
1979
Elevhälsan 3
351
31:27
360
»
Lena Andersson
1971
NEOVA AB
20632
31:27
361
»
Helena Svenskas
1970
Vi som utnyttjar frirummet
1186
31:30
362
»
Louise Persson
1987
Trygga Hjälpen 2
1118
31:31
363
»
Ann Bylund
1971
Team Ann
1054
31:35
364
»
Pethra Hellström
1962
Centrum för klinisk utbildning
256
31:35
365
»
Jeanette Schilke
1976
HjärtSlaget
477
31:36
366
»
Lisa Winlöf
1971
Voith 5
1205
31:36
367
»
Anna Rolfhamre
1998
Delsbo
1420
31:39
368
»
Helena Broberg
1969
Senseair 2
944
31:40
369
»
Helena Nordin
1969
Utvecklingscentrum Ljusdal
1162
31:41
370
»
Mohnica Johansson
1966
Utvecklingscentrum Ljusdal
1161
31:41
371
»
Kerstin Pettersson
1962
Hexatronic RAPTOR
456
31:44
372
»
Ingela Hansson
1967
Rtg 2
916
31:45
373
»
Louise Högvall
1979
BUP II
242
31:47
374
»
Elin Ståhl
1988
Rtg 2
917
31:48
375
»
Anna Schönning
1988
Räddning2
20639
31:48
376
»
Anna Lena Eriksson
1980
Kraton lag 4
20624
31:48
377
»
Linnea Jonsson
1996
Blodplättarna
191
31:49
378
»
Marina Hellqvist
1972
Sweden Runners
20674
31:49
379
»
Sara Eriksson
1988
Jordbruksverket Söderhamn 2
619
31:50
380
»
Maria Hammergård-Sandelgård
1961
FäriLos gänget
397
31:54
381
»
Szilvia Gacsal
1974
JtrMåleriAB
20702
31:55
382
»
Ida Hansson
1987
Sverige Bygger 2
20653
31:57
383
»
Joanna Henning
1981
BoU 1
196
31:57
384
»
Emelie Widmark
1995
IFO 2
1502
31:58
385
»
Kristina Dahl
1990
IFO 2
1498
31:59
386
»
Kristina Östh
1976
Rimaster Development AB
1479
32:01
387
»
Sigrid Olsvens
1981
IFO 1
1495
32:02
388
»
Kristin Löberg
1993
Powepuffpinglorna
867
32:03
389
»
Marielle Norrlander
1975
Hälsinglandssparbank lag 2
580
32:04
390
»
Jeanette Lehnberg
1967
Bastuvärdarna
117
32:04
391
»
Sandy Alomari
1990
RISE 2
910
32:08
392
»
Elisabet Forss
1960
Hexatronic InOne
451
32:09
393
»
Mia Olsson
1966
BRUKS AB
237
32:10
394
»
Mait Granberg
1953
Lindegympan
691
32:13
395
»
Ella Andersson
2009
-
20667
32:17
396
»
Alice Andersson
2009
-
20666
32:17
396
»
Monica Martinsson
1971
Hudiksvall
20679
32:17
398
»
Carola Wiberg
1976
Sverige Bygger 2
20656
32:19
399
»
Ann-Caroline Breig
1972
-
1271
32:21
400
»
Emelie Becker
1989
Aspia 2
82
32:23
401
»
Lisa Jonsson
1994
ETTANS FLÅS
356
32:26
402
»
Caroline Olsson
1986
Ingstas Elit
598
32:26
403
»
Frida Schön
1990
ETTANS FLÅS
357
32:26
404
»
Lena Hallebratt
1973
Kraftkällan 2
653
32:26
405
»
Britta Heed
1984
Tekniska Runners
1092
32:27
406
»
Solveig Norin
1968
Pandrol 1
828
32:31
407
»
Maria Nilsson
1978
Sam laget
935
32:31
408
»
Olivia Andersson
2004
Hudiksvall
1300
32:35
409
»
Anna Nordström Lööf
1984
Bergmanplast AB
1388
32:35
410
»
Ida Åkerlund
1991
Team PP
1081
32:35
411
»
Monica Borg
1967
Aspia Bollnäs 2
93
32:39
412
»
Johanna Nordqvist
1977
Team Bobygda skola
1058
32:39
413
»
Julia Stridh
1993
-
1549
32:40
414
»
Susanna Jonsson
1989
Ljusdals rehab
20628
32:40
415
»
Tina Wallner
1972
Andritz AB Lag 3
61
32:42
416
»
Jessika Björin
1990
Ortopeden
822
32:46
417
»
Johanna Lyrén
1993
IVA 4
610
32:49
418
»
Britt Hellberg
1968
Gammelsmurfen
406
32:50
419
»
Maria Nygren
1980
Söderhamn Din hälsocentral
1023
32:50
420
»
Thea Johansson
1991
Psykiatrimottagningen Hudik
877
32:51
421
»
Emelie Almström
1992
Hudiksvalls Kommun
20739
32:53
422
»
Anette Tyberg
1993
Hudiksvalls Kommun
20742
32:53
423
»
Elin Joelsson
1987
Personalenheten
847
32:55
424
»
Elin Styf
1990
Träningsvarvet 1
1131
32:56
425
»
Sandra Sundberg
1993
Corab1
279
32:56
426
»
Jennie Mood
1992
Goldfire
423
32:59
427
»
Marie Inglund
1967
Träningsvarvet 2
1133
33:00
428
»
Märit Lindqvist Mörk
1954
Folktandvården HID
372
33:00
429
»
Therese Engberg
1976
Tryggebo 1
1120
33:01
430
»
Petra Andersson
1978
Hudik Thai 1
504
33:02
431
»
Helena Lund
1967
Kraton lag 2
20622
33:02
431
»
Therese Peltonen Rask
1977
Forsa Högs församling
377
33:02
433
»
Angelica Skoog
1999
På bettet
884
33:04
434
»
Margareta Bylund
1961
Tandläkarna Dellborg & Nordin Lag 1
1038
33:06
435
»
Ellinor Bergström
1991
Region Gävleborg
1260
33:06
436
»
Petra Hallin
1990
Goldfire
421
33:06
437
»
Jeanette Olsson
1973
Hummarna
550
33:07
438
»
Sofia Wård
1974
Region Gävleborg
1472
33:09
439
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
731
33:10
440
»
Lena Strömgren
1964
Region gävleborg
1440
33:13
441
»
Emelie Nordin
1988
Serviceenheten
949
33:13
442
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
727
33:14
443
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
724
33:14
444
»
Theres Persson
1983
Hudiksvall Din Hälsocentral Lag 1
540
33:15
445
»
Inger Nätterlund
1956
Folktanvården 2
375
33:16
446
»
Nelly Öhman
2006
Strands IF
1478
33:16
447
»
Alma Hansson
2005
Aspia Bollnäs 2
94
33:17
448
»
Anna Schönning
1991
AT-läkarna
103
33:17
449
»
Alma Westlund
2006
-
1467
33:17
450
»
Bella Sang Hre
1994
Fractus
385
33:17
451
»
Simone Kallin
1991
Fractus
381
33:18
452
»
Sofia Berg
1994
Labråttorna 3
665
33:20
453
»
Anna Söderblom
1984
IFO 1
1497
33:20
454
»
Sandra Schultz
1983
Hälsinge Smådjursklinik AB 1
570
33:20
455
»
Charlotta Enerud
1967
Hälsinge Smådjursklinik AB 1
569
33:21
456
»
Mari Asp
1978
Aspia Bollnäs
87
33:22
457
»
Stina Andersson
1979
Aspia Bollnäs 2
92
33:26
458
»
Elina Strömberg
1990
Snickar Erik
985
33:28
459
»
Jessica Strömstedt
1975
-
20731
33:28
459
»
Carolina Lake
1980
-
20707
33:28
461
»
Hanna Ahlgren
1998
Goldfire 2
424
33:30
462
»
Helen Sundkvist
1977
Safiren
931
33:30
463
»
Maria Vikström
1973
Hexatronic InOne
455
33:33
464
»
Malin Lindberg
1986
Räddning1
20638
33:34
465
»
Cecilia Eriksson Ricklund
1985
Hudikbibblan 2
527
33:34
466
»
Britt-Marie Dahlin
1963
ALERIS Operation Bollnäs
45
33:34
467
»
Monica Sandberg
1968
Löpande bokföring
732
33:35
467
»
Karin Kalstens
1989
BH Jäntorna
137
33:35
469
»
Anna-Karin Olsson
1972
Sverige Bygger 1
20651
33:37
470
»
Elin Svärd
1974
Hudiksvalls kommun
1452
33:41
471
»
Christina Wigsten
1957
Tandläkarna Dellborg & Nordin Lag 2
1046
33:42
472
»
Helena Högstorp
1981
MedMot 3
752
33:45
473
»
Katarina Bäckström
1963
Västra 1
1221
33:46
474
»
Lena Winlund
1966
Aspia 2
86
33:48
475
»
Amanda Brink
1999
-
20766
33:48
476
»
Lina Lund
1993
Voith 1
1194
33:49
477
»
Signe Selin
2006
Snickar Erik
984
33:51
478
»
Eva Andersson
1989
KommunRehab Söderhamn
643
33:52
479
»
Birgitta Persson
1953
The South Harbour Friends
1105
33:53
480
»
Rigmor Hübenete
1966
-
1330
33:54
481
»
Camilla Hägglund
1969
Gasellerna
409
33:55
482
»
Saga Jouaud
2007
Hudik/Björkberg F07/08
519
33:57
483
»
Ida Eriksson
1981
Kraton lag 2
20621
33:57
484
»
Emelie Rask
2008
Hudik/Björkberg F07/08
523
33:58
485
»
Emma Jansson
1990
Söderhamn
20752
34:00
486
»
Nathalie Olsson
1984
CrossControl 2
20686
34:07
487
»
Malin Åkerlund
1988
Massafolk
742
34:10
488
»
Julie. Larsson
2004
-
1537
34:12
489
»
Christine Uhlén
1972
Wallbergs
1165
34:12
490
»
Mette Myrberg
1974
Labråttorna 2
664
34:12
491
»
Lotta Hägg
1973
Bup Bollnäs 2
238
34:12
492
»
Karin Molin
1965
ALERIS Operation Bollnäs
46
34:14
493
»
Hanna Larsson Larsson
1988
Stora Bålle1
1003
34:15
494
»
Elin Johansson
1998
-
20771
34:19
495
»
Ida Ottosson
1990
Aspia 1
81
34:19
496
»
Mathilda Elfström
1998
-
20770
34:20
497
»
Nora Kindahl
2007
Team Hudik / Strands IF Handboll
1349
34:22
498
»
Sara Willing
1988
medicin1
748
34:23
499
»
Ella Andersson
2007
-
20778
34:23
500
»
Maria Nilsson
1975
Dackås konditori
289
34:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>