Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Jönköping 2019
Résultats
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
977
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Oscar Claesson
1995
Sävedalens Aik
20362
31:28
2
»
Johannes Eklöf
1995
Jönköping
23889
33:47
3
»
Daniel Attås
1987
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet B
6193
34:29
4
»
Lucas Sundblad
1997
Björnligan
50907
34:31
5
»
Leo Johansson
1999
Skillingaryds FK lag 3
6361
35:02
6
»
Victor Hansson
2000
Jönköpings OK
6211
35:12
7
»
Filip Rosjö
2000
IF Hallby SOK
65
35:24
8
»
Mattias Dahlgren
1978
Akutlag 1
50211
35:30
9
»
Mattias Ekman
1982
Apladalens LK
20379
35:34
10
»
Thomas Brandt
1920
Motionisterna
6346
35:42
11
»
Simon Teodorsson
9999
IKHP
20329
35:48
12
»
Axel Björkman
2001
IF Hallby SOK
51412
35:52
13
»
Benjamin Claesson
2002
if hallby sok
20363
35:57
14
»
Bennet Hägg
1985
Hovslätt IK
51425
36:13
15
»
William Blomström
1999
Halmstad Kanotklubb
20391
36:13
16
»
Daniel Windisch
1982
Höglandets Triathlon
20394
36:14
17
»
Tobias Bredhammar
1981
Ing 2 lag 2
50182
36:22
18
»
Erik Pettersson
1987
Ing 2 lag 2
50187
36:44
19
»
Roger Bräck
1979
Ambulansen Jkpg 1
50216
36:51
20
»
Mikael Sejdhage
1973
Mediacenter longrunners
6213
37:06
21
»
Kjell Danfors
1968
Jönköping
40744
37:14
22
»
Joakim Andersson
1970
Jönköping University 1
6320
37:24
23
»
Erik Gross
1987
Optimera Jönköping
6356
37:27
24
»
Naveen Kumar Raminedi
1990
Combitech 4
6033
37:33
25
»
Emil Svahn
1986
MedicaNatumin 2
6673
37:36
26
»
Arvid Berglund
9999
-
41
37:42
27
»
Robert Sjödelius
1920
Framstegarna
6277
37:52
28
»
Pontus Lindholm
9999
IKHP
51487
38:06
29
»
Tim Hertzberg
1994
Consid
50910
38:10
30
»
Max Fridell
2008
TRVFF Lag 4
6379
38:16
31
»
Joacim Larsson
1980
TEAM LSSK
51472
38:20
32
»
Anders Hammar
1976
Kapsch TrafficCom 1
6637
38:24
33
»
Peter Olausson
1973
-
6172
38:27
34
»
Klas Karlsson
1970
Kapsch TrafficCom 1
6638
38:30
35
»
Christian Ericsson
1976
Ing 2 lag 2
50186
38:33
36
»
Thomas Olesen
1972
VSM 1
51431
38:44
37
»
Jimmie Sollén
1980
Husqvarna Manufacturing 1
6539
38:50
38
»
Calle Andersson
1976
Hammardalens skolområde 7
6060
38:53
39
»
Adam Lilja
1991
Fläktens Elit
6495
38:57
40
»
Jonas Svensson
1985
Combitech 1
6026
39:03
41
»
Magnus Thörewik
1979
June 1
6316
39:05
42
»
Johan Svenningsson
1991
Skanska 5
6731
39:07
43
»
Jakob Altgärde
1986
Infektion lag 2
50945
39:11
44
»
Mattias Wigert
1971
TRVFF Lag 1
6377
39:12
45
»
Simon Lennermo
1985
Herkules2
50928
39:17
46
»
Boris Navratil
1992
Sogeti 3
6743
39:18
47
»
Peter Johansson
1967
Husqvarna Robotics Lag 3
6558
39:19
48
»
Magnus Gyllemark
1976
TRVFF Lag 3
6378
39:22
49
»
Johan Hakkarainen
1992
JELD-WEN 2
6306
39:23
50
»
Ragnar Rosenqvist
1984
Hälsan 1 lag 1
50942
39:24
51
»
Marcus Homelius
1995
Autonomous Systems
6433
39:26
52
»
Erik Dahlerup
1982
Kapsch TrafficCom 1
6636
39:28
53
»
Marcus Davidsson
1987
Gnosjö FK
20368
39:37
54
»
Michael Edgren
9999
-
20452
39:39
55
»
Johannes Hagen
1986
Jönköping University 10
6321
39:46
56
»
Johan Karlsson
1984
ITAB GRÖN
6587
39:46
57
»
Anders Strandh
1980
Elmia AB
50921
39:46
58
»
Marcus Gustafsson
1988
Husqvarna utmattning
6292
39:48
59
»
Oskar Johansson
1997
Skillingaryds FK lag 3
6362
39:50
60
»
Björn Allvin
1982
EDGE 2
6456
39:53
61
»
Pierre Hamrén
1967
Mullsjö
20369
39:54
62
»
Markus Landh
1984
Familjebehandling 1
6486
39:56
63
»
Adam Sernheim
1985
Kvadrat 1
6079
39:59
64
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
50937
40:12
65
»
Daniel Juhlin
1997
-
6098
40:12
66
»
Tobias Pettersson
1986
ITAB GRÖN
6588
40:12
67
»
Zakarias Liljemark
9999
-
51461
40:23
68
»
Ludvig Danfors
1994
Tyréns 4
6150
40:24
69
»
Emil Öhlund
2001
IKHP Gul
6581
40:26
69
»
Per Edström
9999
Sweco 4
51499
40:26
71
»
Robert NIlsson
1988
Tyréns 7
6154
40:29
72
»
Victor Feldin
1983
Rosenhälsan/Tenhult1
6697
40:29
73
»
Jonas Kronmarker
1983
-
20333
40:31
74
»
Isak Mattsson
2003
Vaggeryd
6845
40:32
75
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6663
40:35
76
»
Christian Sjöström
1976
Husqvarna PMO 1
6285
40:36
77
»
Richard Albers
1990
Dreamteam
6273
40:48
78
»
Michael Björnlinger
1963
Rosenhälsan/Tenhult1
6696
40:51
79
»
Gustav Tryggvesson
1992
-
20330
40:58
80
»
Daniel Zohrab
1990
Ing2
6067
41:00
81
»
Björn Fredriksson
9999
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 1
20366
41:04
82
»
Viktor Nilsson
1991
VOS 14
6390
41:05
83
»
Raido Stenmark
1987
Saab Training 3
6109
41:10
84
»
Magnus Hillergård
1984
Måns & 80-talisterna
6091
41:11
85
»
Sebastian Nilhammer
9999
Dodorunrun
23895
41:13
86
»
Mathias Ivarsson
1976
Barnarpsskolan
6183
41:18
87
»
Daniel Enesten
1982
-
6407
41:22
88
»
Edwin Krantz
1987
Tengbom 1
6142
41:22
89
»
Robert Holm
9999
-
6155
41:23
90
»
Peter Antevik
1981
Barnarpsskolan
6167
41:25
91
»
Filip Karlsson
1993
Sweco 3
6758
41:26
92
»
Johan Silvermyr
1975
Saab Training 5
6113
41:30
93
»
Måns Persson
1993
Lett och svett 2
6657
41:30
94
»
Tomas Kraft
1975
ElKraft
6468
41:33
95
»
Dennis Melin
9999
--
20328
41:34
96
»
Oscar Wibring
1990
Standard Special
6749
41:35
97
»
Johan Granath
1967
Jönköping Energi 1907
6619
41:36
98
»
Albert Söderlind
1982
Småland & Öarna
6127
41:36
99
»
Henrik Aronsson
9999
-
6541
41:38
100
»
Mikael Döbel
1979
Räddningstjänsten 1
51439
41:38
101
»
Arnold Hovén
1966
Öhlins1
6787
41:41
102
»
Patrik Strand
1984
ITAB ORANGE
6596
41:47
103
»
Niklas Salsborn
1985
Iva3
6068
41:49
104
»
Johan Persson
1992
VOS 15
1397
41:49
105
»
Ludvig Lindahl
1999
-
51495
41:51
106
»
Sebastian Schygge
1980
Öhlins1
6789
41:52
107
»
Fredrik Magnfält
1987
Jönköping
20393
41:54
108
»
Tobias Sahlin
1973
Nordlo lag 1
6354
41:55
109
»
Håkan Johansson
1966
Skillingaryds FK lag 2
6359
41:59
110
»
Daniel Urberg
1972
Norrahammars VC
50205
42:01
111
»
Joakim Karlström
1992
Sigma 1
51418
42:01
112
»
Mattias Hallmans
9999
-
51430
42:03
113
»
Björn Johansson
1978
JELD-WEN 3
6310
42:04
114
»
David Borneling
1977
Bornelings
20360
42:05
115
»
Daniel Tidstrand
9999
Jönköping
68
42:08
116
»
Reine Engberg
9999
-
20372
42:09
117
»
Nils Ekman
1983
Husqvarna Digital Solutions 3
50941
42:12
118
»
Simon Tingåker
1993
Öhlins1
6790
42:13
119
»
Emil Lindström
1993
Daybright
6035
42:16
120
»
Albert Åhs
1981
IKHP-
20342
42:19
121
»
Jonas Holgersson
1977
Husqvarna Robotics Lag 1
6551
42:19
122
»
Felix Lönnberg
9999
Foga 2
50174
42:22
123
»
Patrik Berggren
1971
Kapsch TrafficCom 1
6635
42:23
123
»
Sebastian Dyrkell
1979
Husqvarna Robotics Lag 2
6552
42:23
125
»
Jonas Stolphammar
1972
Vätterhem 3
51466
42:24
126
»
Oscar Alavik
1981
Hovslättsskolan 1
6521
42:28
127
»
Marcus Nilsson
1978
Airport Runway
50209
42:29
128
»
Claes Ekdahl
1978
Husqvarna
6406
42:31
129
»
Henrik Samuelsson
1973
Hotswap/Alten Sverige AB
6519
42:35
130
»
Alexander Johansson
1994
ITAB BLÅ
6585
42:36
131
»
Albert Asterhed Jarfjord
1992
-IFK Sävsjö
6800
42:37
132
»
Karl Arvid Ljung
1988
Häggums IF
6169
42:38
133
»
Ola Hylten
1994
Hammardalens skolområde 6
6059
42:38
134
»
Anders Sollenby
1983
Husqvarna AB
50200
42:39
135
»
Johan Lax
1990
Ing 2 lag 2
50184
42:43
136
»
Johan Tideman
1986
-
6420
42:47
137
»
Christoffer Carmestedt
Räddningstjänsten 1
20343
42:48
138
»
Fredrik Sandblom
1990
VOS 16
6393
42:49
139
»
Håkan Wennerberg
1980
Sweco 3
6759
42:49
140
»
Viktor Karlsson
1981
Elfa 1
6462
42:50
141
»
Magnus Edgren
9999
-
20455
42:50
142
»
Tomas Edström
1973
Norrahammars VC 1
6404
42:52
143
»
Erik Holgersson
1993
Räddningstjänsten 2
51443
42:56
144
»
Ulf Ärlig
1968
Husqvarna Robotics Lag 3
6560
43:00
145
»
Thomas Greek
1970
Ik Sisu
20354
43:03
146
»
Peter Fredriksson
1983
Fåle OCR
6165
43:07
147
»
Erik Ölmegård
1990
Attends 3
6257
43:08
148
»
Håkan Sundqvist
1960
Bäckadal 2
6010
43:08
149
»
Mats Lagervall
1971
Jönköping Energi FIBERLAGET
6317
43:09
150
»
David Norburg
1973
Foga 2
6275
43:10
151
»
Linus Gustafsson
1986
Vätterhem 4
51469
43:12
152
»
Dennis Melin
1989
Sigma 1
51415
43:12
153
»
Pontus Bardh
1995
Mullsjö
6804
43:13
154
»
Sebastian Kvist
1990
Sweco 1
6754
43:13
155
»
Ghazi Putrus
1957
IK Akele Bravo
6566
43:15
156
»
Joakim Gustafsson
1978
Springare
51423
43:15
157
»
Joakim Sandahl
1972
-
50195
43:16
158
»
Torbjörn Gustavsson Eén
1971
SKILLINGARYD
20459
43:19
159
»
Christian Alfredsson
1981
Bring Linehaul
51473
43:22
159
»
Jakob Magnusson
1971
Bäckadal 1
6008
43:22
161
»
Marcus Karlsson
1920
Motionisterna
6348
43:24
162
»
Olle Runnerús
1980
Sweco 1
6755
43:26
163
»
Magnus Salmi
1979
Team One Ahlsell 2
6134
43:28
164
»
Jonas Hedblad
1981
Saab Training 2
6105
43:30
165
»
Urban Jarmesta
1975
Batteriet
6260
43:30
166
»
Viktor Sjöström
1991
Jönköping Energis Elaffär
6073
43:30
167
»
Tobias Nygren
1978
-
23897
43:32
168
»
Henrik Vristel
1972
Husqvarna AB
50199
43:32
169
»
Christian Larsson
1973
Vaggeryd runners
6157
43:34
170
»
Moses Gitau
1976
Team Talavid 2
6371
43:36
171
»
Erik Pettersson
1979
Husqvarna PMO 2
6289
43:39
172
»
Jakob Lagerwall
1991
Husqvarna Accessories 2
6533
43:42
173
»
Robert Burman
1970
VOS 4
6396
43:44
174
»
Markus Lind
1974
Erytrocyterna 1
50176
43:45
175
»
Michael Hertin
1964
IKHP Blå
6579
43:48
176
»
Joel Gustafsson
1987
Ryds Glas Jönköping AB
6701
43:50
177
»
Fabian Cornils
1994
Ing2
6063
43:52
178
»
Jonas Magnusson
1976
Husqvarna
6411
43:52
179
»
Magnus Runnvall
1956
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet A
6192
43:54
180
»
Patrik Krögli
1989
Habo
20358
43:57
181
»
Jakob Wendefors
1990
Spring för livet
6744
43:58
182
»
Mikael Levinsson
1964
Moderaterna
6099
43:59
183
»
Anton Magnusson
1989
HESTRA Gloves 1
50930
43:59
184
»
Jimmy Ek
1988
Sigma 1
51414
44:01
185
»
Asheberom Asheberom
1983
Tellus/UN
51452
44:02
186
»
Christoffer Hägg
1983
Socialdemokraterna lag 1
51447
44:04
187
»
Reine Johansson
1971
HSB Göta i Jönköping
6831
44:05
188
»
Axel Ros
1960
-
50192
44:08
189
»
Joachim Lundahl
1989
-
20341
44:12
190
»
Richard Axell
1984
CrossFit 036 - EMOM
6444
44:12
191
»
Late entry
47
44:14
192
»
Nils Awes
1995
-
6801
44:16
193
»
Björn Isaksson
1977
IKHP
51488
44:19
194
»
Johan Ljungdahl
1980
Bostadsenheten 2
51493
44:20
195
»
Daniel Lundkvist
1969
IK Akele Delta
51471
44:21
196
»
Linus Holm
1984
Saga and the oldies
6705
44:21
197
»
Mikael Siebers
1988
Airport Runway
50210
44:23
198
»
Daniel Rundqvist
9999
-
6562
44:24
199
»
Per Lindgren
1954
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet A
6191
44:25
200
»
Henrik Sjöman
1970
WSA LAW
6402
44:27
201
»
Mats Gustafsson
1979
Norrängsskolan Lag 2
6092
44:28
202
»
Stefan Eriksson
1966
Sogeti 1
6737
44:30
203
»
Daniel Enqvist
2002
-
6819
44:32
204
»
Torgil Lassing
9999
Etteplan
6274
44:32
205
»
Niclas Öhrlund
1997
Jönköping
6756
44:33
206
»
Per Nilsson
1979
Saab Training 1
6102
44:33
207
»
Johan Sinclair
1981
Bäckadal 4
6016
44:33
208
»
David Gewert
1987
Strand i Jönköping
6751
44:34
209
»
Håkan Joriksson
9999
-
6153
44:35
210
»
Esbjörn Sjögren
1969
Räkna med P50
6704
44:36
211
»
Jonas Dahlqvist
1973
Öhlins2
6791
44:39
212
»
Andreas Steen
1976
Batteriet
6263
44:41
213
»
Jonas Sigvardson
1970
R-Kås AB 1
50949
44:42
214
»
Christer Kåhre
1964
VA-laget
6233
44:42
215
»
Joakim Åhström
1987
dizparc Infra 10
50916
44:44
215
»
Mikael Albertsson
1978
B3 Reach Consulting
6793
44:44
217
»
Mikael Crafoord
9999
-
20365
44:46
218
»
Markus Eriksson
1994
Team Talavid 3
6372
44:53
219
»
David Rasmussen
1990
Dream IT
6446
44:54
220
»
Ali Mashalla Åhre
1983
Röntgen 2
51404
44:54
221
»
Johan Davidsson
1979
SEB 2
6121
44:54
222
»
Jens Fröbom
1975
-
51410
44:55
223
»
Arvid Berg
1985
VOS 3
6395
44:57
224
»
Milton Löfstrand
2006
-addema Ab
51456
44:57
225
»
Linus Dahl
1992
Attarpsförskola
20357
45:00
226
»
Staffan Collryd
9999
-
51496
45:03
227
»
Simon Karlsson
1991
Öhlins2
6792
45:04
228
»
Pontus Thor
1976
-
51474
45:06
229
»
Johan Jorikson Wahl
1988
Rimforsa IF
6168
45:07
230
»
Jakob Janerheim
1986
Jordbruksverket UD ALG
6611
45:09
231
»
Anton Ihrman
1989
Wetterhälsan 3
6782
45:09
232
»
Sebastian Törn
1983
Combitech 3
6030
45:11
233
»
Mikael Andersson
1974
Husqvarna AB
6796
45:13
234
»
Markus Engberg
1978
Springare
51424
45:13
235
»
Elias Josefsson
1986
Husqvarna Robotics Lag 4
6563
45:15
235
»
Karl Svensson
1982
Jordbruksverket Tillsammans
6071
45:15
237
»
Fredrik Hållén
1969
Huskvarna
51500
45:18
238
»
Magnus Lundin
1972
HABO
67
45:19
239
»
Axel Byrmo
1987
WSP Lag 1
6784
45:20
240
»
Niclas Karlsson
1985
-
6835
45:24
241
»
Björn Norling
1976
Quality Central
6693
45:24
242
»
Stefan Fransson
1966
CGI 2
6018
45:26
243
»
Lars-Gunnar Rydén
1965
Maredgroup.se
51475
45:26
244
»
Amir Mustedanagic
1990
Fair Play Active Wear
6846
45:26
245
»
Martin Angenfelt
1974
ITAB GRÖN
6586
45:29
246
»
Patrik Lundberg
1984
Fagerhult 4
6484
45:30
247
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6606
45:30
248
»
Martin Olsson
1991
HÖKENSÅS MCK
50179
45:31
249
»
Andreas Lägermo
1975
Smittskyddslag1
6736
45:32
250
»
Peter Toftgård
1964
Erikshjälpen
6483
45:35
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>