Les résultats du Blodomloppet Östersund 2019
Damer 5 km
Pl. | Nom | N.Licence | Club/Ville/Pays | # | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Erika Svanborg | 1991 | Trångsvikens IF | 22158 | 17:31 |
2 | » Märta Rosenberg | 2002 | Ebbas Bästisar | 22117 | 17:47 |
3 | » Anna Barkander | 1982 | Region JH -ögon | 22139 | 19:36 |
4 | » Maria Novak | 2000 | Ebbas Bästisar | 22116 | 19:39 |
5 | » Elin Kristoffersson | 1987 | Region JH - Neurologmottagningen | 22187 | 20:29 |
6 | » Malin Olsson Berggren | 1981 | - | 22174 | 20:32 |
7 | » Filippa Bernsten | 2005 | Östersunds OK | 1352 | 20:49 |
8 | » Lina Hennings | 2003 | Ebbas Bästisar | 22114 | 21:55 |
9 | » Ebba Hennings | 2005 | Ebbas Bästisar | 22113 | 22:05 |
10 | » Ulrika Nilsson | 1985 | OVIKEN | 22178 | 22:42 |
11 | » Anna Novak | 2002 | Ebbas Bästisar | 22115 | 22:50 |
12 | » Maria Boberg | 1972 | Frösön | 31537 | 23:01 |
13 | » Emilia Westh | 1990 | - | 1492 | 23:13 |
14 | » Melinda Winninge | 1993 | Trafikverkets fritidsförening 1 | 1319 | 23:30 |
15 | » Camilla Jägerhem | 1969 | Blodplättarna | 1020 | 23:30 |
16 | » Jenny Wikner | 1986 | Landsbygden Lag2 | 1137 | 23:39 |
17 | » Madeleine Berkestedt | 1993 | Östersund | 22196 | 23:42 |
18 | » Elsa Arnesson | 2005 | Trångsvikens IF | 22134 | 23:50 |
19 | » Monika Söderhjelm | 1986 | Hälsocentralen Frösön | 1070 | 23:53 |
20 | » Emma Höglund | 1997 | SVT IF Östersund | 1407 | 23:59 |
21 | » Jonna Enghult | 2003 | at/sg Region JH 2 | 1014 | 24:00 |
22 | » Liliana Bernadzon | 1986 | SOS Alarm 1 | 1223 | 24:10 |
23 | » Sofie Hjortsberg | 1994 | True blood | 1327 | 24:14 |
24 | » Anna Koivula | 1995 | Östersund | 1422 | 24:24 |
25 | » Andrea Lindstedt | 1995 | - | 1432 | 24:29 |
26 | » Gabriella Gustafsson | 1968 | Nyhedens skola | 1171 | 24:31 |
27 | » Karin Bodén | 1973 | Jämtkraft lag 2 | 22125 | 24:32 |
28 | » Ulrika Ny | 1981 | Högforsentjejerna | 22121 | 24:33 |
29 | » Kajsa Dahlberg | 1989 | Lovisa gör KK komplett | 22130 | 24:34 |
30 | » Kristina Hällestrand | 1976 | Team HIA | 1277 | 24:36 |
31 | » Emma Partti Modin | 1982 | Team HFE | 1273 | 24:43 |
32 | » Thelma Cardassi | 1994 | Kyrknissarna | 1114 | 24:58 |
33 | » Ulrika Johansson | 1971 | - | 22172 | 24:58 |
34 | » Sandra Johansson | 1993 | Team HFE | 1272 | 25:07 |
35 | » Eva Edström | 1966 | Hackås if | 22143 | 25:11 |
36 | » Trine Amundsen | 1956 | Torsta 4 | 1308 | 25:12 |
37 | » Thea Sörensen | 2007 | Trångsvikens IF | 22137 | 25:16 |
38 | » Emma Flinkberg | 2006 | Trångsvikens IF 2 | 22183 | 25:17 |
39 | » Agnes Degermark | 2006 | Trångsvikens IF | 22135 | 25:18 |
40 | » Nina Söder | 1971 | Region Jämtland Härjedalen HIM | 22166 | 25:20 |
41 | » Rebecka Wigstrand | 1996 | Vålådalen | 22194 | 25:28 |
42 | » Eleonor Säfsten | 1980 | Alkoholprevention | 22171 | 25:33 |
43 | » Nathalie Bengtsson | 1987 | Friska fläktar | 1047 | 25:33 |
44 | » Sofie Lundgren | 1988 | - | 1434 | 25:39 |
45 | » Priscilla Sundvall | 1977 | Jämtkraft lag 2 | 22126 | 25:46 |
46 | » Tamara Sundvall | 2010 | SOS Alarm 1 | 1224 | 25:47 |
47 | » Isabell Herkules | 1985 | - | 22147 | 25:47 |
48 | » Sara Anselmby | 1973 | Kro-kom igen då | 22200 | 26:15 |
49 | » Rebecca Jansson | 1983 | Blodplättarna | 1019 | 26:27 |
50 | » Anna Berkestedt Jonsson | 1974 | Krokoms kommun | 22140 | 26:42 |
51 | » Emma Borg | 1987 | Paragrafryttarna 1 | 1173 | 26:48 |
52 | » Moa Degermark | 2010 | Trångsvikens IF | 22136 | 26:57 |
53 | » Karin Larsson | 1983 | Team HIA Lag 2 | 1281 | 26:58 |
54 | » Ida Bröms | 1988 | Riksbyggen 3 | 1201 | 27:01 |
55 | » Maria Frisk | 1983 | Nyhedens skola | 1169 | 27:03 |
56 | » Maria Olofsson | 1979 | DCB Missarna | 1029 | 27:04 |
57 | » Klara Sätter | 2005 | Mattmar | 31533 | 27:05 |
58 | » Anna Forzelius | 1973 | Trångsvikens IF 2 | 22145 | 27:17 |
59 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1404 | 27:19 | |
60 | » Ebba Kveli | 2010 | Östersunds SK | 22175 | 27:21 |
61 | » Astrid Persson | 2010 | Östersund SK | 22155 | 27:21 |
62 | » Lisa Flinkberg | 2009 | Trångsvikens IF 2 | 22184 | 27:22 |
63 | » Anna-Karin Enghult | 1971 | at/sg Region JH 2 | 1013 | 27:24 |
64 | » Marielle Persson | 1978 | - | 22156 | 27:25 |
65 | » Rebecca Hahlin | 1981 | Region JH - NÄVA | 1394 | 27:26 |
66 | » Anna Falk | 1979 | Nyhedens skola | 1168 | 27:28 |
67 | » Sara Wickenberg | 1982 | True blood | 1330 | 27:39 |
68 | » Sanna Jonsdotter | 1995 | Länsförsäkringar Jämtland 2 | 22132 | 27:44 |
69 | » Tove Larsson | 1991 | - | 22168 | 27:56 |
70 | » Gertrud Engelin | 1970 | Kro-kom igen då | 22128 | 27:57 |
71 | » Malin Carnland | 1993 | Frösö IF | 1364 | 27:58 |
72 | » Monika Eriksson | 1960 | Next to heaven | 1159 | 27:58 |
73 | » Ingrid Ahnlund Rode | 1974 | Next to heaven | 1158 | 28:05 |
74 | » Jonna Rode | 2006 | Östersund | 22164 | 28:05 |
75 | » Linda Corell Silfer | 1977 | Team Cåbra 5 | 1263 | 28:08 |
76 | » Anja Jansson | 2009 | Digernäs/Målsta Runners | 22111 | 28:12 |
77 | » Helena Jansson | 1981 | Digernäs/Målsta Runners | 22112 | 28:16 |
78 | » Anna Sundell | 1971 | - | 1476 | 28:29 |
79 | » Lena Svegare | 1960 | Plåstren | 1186 | 28:30 |
80 | » Katarina Söderström | 1986 | Blodplättarna | 1021 | 28:36 |
81 | » Anette Ekström | 1966 | - | 1373 | 28:41 |
82 | » Annelie Borgström | 1981 | KROKOM | 22191 | 28:42 |
83 | » Lilly Hallin | 2007 | Östersund | 22173 | 28:42 |
84 | » Hanna Karlsson | 1995 | Jämt | 1074 | 28:44 |
85 | » Lisa Qvarngård | 1993 | Team HIA Lag 2 | 1282 | 28:44 |
86 | » Evelina Carnebo | 1984 | at/sg Region JH 1 | 1008 | 28:46 |
87 | » Brita Rönneblad | 1985 | Djur- och miljö Lag 2 | 1040 | 28:54 |
88 | » Malin Marklund | 1972 | Brunflo | 1436 | 28:55 |
89 | » Susanne Ottosson | 1970 | Hälsocentralen Frösön | 1069 | 28:57 |
90 | » Anna Björklund | 1977 | Team HIA | 1275 | 28:59 |
91 | » Maja Hanberg | 1982 | Team HIA Lag 2 | 1279 | 28:59 |
92 | » Maria Sjöström | 1973 | Krokom | 22165 | 29:07 |
93 | » Lena Persson | 1989 | Jämtkraft lag 1 | 22124 | 29:14 |
94 | » Terese Ellebring | 1989 | - | 22189 | 29:15 |
95 | » Hannah Widholm | 1983 | Jämtkraft lag 2 | 22127 | 29:21 |
96 | » Kristina Gabrielsson | 1978 | Gabrielssons/Olofsson | 1059 | 29:23 |
97 | » Malin Nilsson | 1975 | Big river girls | 22109 | 29:26 |
98 | » Rigmor Söderberg | 1966 | Östersund | 1483 | 29:42 |
99 | » Edvania Santana | 1986 | Landsbygden Lag2 | 1135 | 29:53 |
100 | » Jennifer Granlöf | 1990 | - | 1388 | 29:55 |
101 | » Viktoria Alfredsson | 1991 | Lundstams 2 | 1143 | 30:00 |
102 | » Lisette Svensson | 1981 | fyraLochettM | 1056 | 30:06 |
102 | » Sara Åkerström | 1975 | Lundstams 2 | 1147 | 30:06 |
104 | » Mikaela Mattsson | 1989 | Krokoms kommun | 1437 | 30:06 |
105 | » Elenor Öhagen | 1980 | Frivården | 1506 | 30:11 |
106 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1233 | 30:13 | |
107 | » Elisabeth Persson | 1959 | Djur- och miljö Lag 1 | 1035 | 30:27 |
108 | » Ingrid Strandberg | 1964 | Jönssonligan | 1081 | 30:29 |
109 | » Freja Folkesson | 2009 | Digernäs/Målsta Runners | 22110 | 30:37 |
110 | » Maria Thoren | 1976 | Torsta 4 | 1310 | 30:37 |
111 | » Åsa Kjell | 1970 | Länsförsäkringar Jämtland 2 | 22133 | 30:39 |
112 | » Tindra Loncaric | 2005 | - | 22199 | 30:50 |
113 | » Anita Jägemar | 1959 | Östersund | 1414 | 30:52 |
114 | » Marie Vallo Bäckman | 1964 | Östersund | 1489 | 30:53 |
115 | » Eva-Marie Kemling | 1980 | Plåstren | 1184 | 30:59 |
116 | » Jessica Hådell | 1975 | Paragrafryttarna 1 | 1175 | 31:00 |
117 | » Emma Eliasson | 1990 | Hammarstrand | 31530 | 31:06 |
118 | » Britta Munksten | 1972 | Djur- och miljö Lag 1 | 1033 | 31:06 |
119 | » Christina Abelson | 1961 | RegionJ/H Funäsdalen | 22138 | 31:10 |
120 | » Stina Wahlén | 1987 | - | 22179 | 31:11 |
121 | » Helen Jönsson | 1991 | Kirurg plan 13 | 1089 | 31:22 |
122 | » Ingrid Gunnarsson | 1965 | Landsbygden | 1131 | 31:23 |
123 | » Helena Olofsson | 1971 | RegionJH/HC Funäsdalen | 22151 | 31:24 |
124 | » Carin Wagenius | 1972 | Funäsdalen | 22160 | 31:25 |
125 | » Annie Ekström Andersson | 1985 | - | 1374 | 31:26 |
126 | » Helén Söderholm | 1957 | Gräftåvallens sk | 1484 | 31:32 |
127 | » Eva Höglund | 1976 | Team HIA Lag 2 | 1280 | 31:33 |
128 | » Kristina Wigen | 1954 | Regionjh-4b | 22162 | 31:34 |
129 | » Marina Harrysson | 1970 | Länsförsäkringar Jämtland 1 | 22131 | 31:35 |
130 | » Eva Jonsson | 1960 | Landsbygden | 1132 | 31:40 |
131 | » Terese Östman | 1979 | Friska fläktar | 1051 | 31:45 |
132 | » Ella Palmqvist | 2008 | - | 22153 | 31:50 |
132 | » Stina Eliasson | 1978 | Östersund | 22192 | 31:50 |
134 | » Karin Palmqvist | 1974 | - | 22154 | 31:50 |
135 | » Pernilla Hammar | 1974 | AMA Återbruket och c:o | 22107 | 32:16 |
136 | » Maria Sjölin | 1977 | Slandrom | 1472 | 32:17 |
137 | » Jenny Appelblad | 1975 | - | 1348 | 32:20 |
138 | » Anna Benerfalk | 1981 | Team Cåbra 5 | 1262 | 32:26 |
139 | » Lizeth Östh-Machnow | 2006 | Hej främling! - Inlöparna | 22186 | 32:27 |
140 | » Tuah Lovisa Bjuhr | 2005 | Hej främling! - Inlöparna | 22163 | 32:29 |
141 | » Alma Jakobsson | 2008 | Hej främling! - Inlöparna | 22185 | 32:30 |
142 | » Mimmi Richardsson | 2006 | Mörsils If | 22157 | 32:36 |
143 | » Inger Schwartz | 1963 | Plåstren | 1185 | 32:49 |
144 | » Ylva Jansryd | 1959 | Jämtkraft lag 1 | 22123 | 32:52 |
145 | » Malin Hansson | 1992 | Svedea Passion | 1235 | 32:53 |
146 | » Alexandra Westerlund-Karlsson | 1975 | SVT IF Östersund lag2 | 1246 | 32:53 |
147 | » Ida Florberger | 1977 | Djur- och miljö Lag 2 | 1036 | 32:59 |
148 | » Charlott Norberg | 1971 | Sången 2 | 1255 | 33:01 |
149 | » Sofia Sundberg | 2008 | - | 1474 | 33:03 |
150 | » Marja Lepistö | 1980 | Högforsentjejerna | 22119 | 33:06 |
151 | » Sara Berntsson | 1982 | Trafikanalys | 22169 | 33:09 |
152 | » Karin Ramström | 1978 | AMA Återbruket och c:o | 22108 | 33:10 |
153 | » Charlotte Kask | 1973 | - | 1420 | 33:27 |
154 | » Tilde Eddebring | 2000 | Östersund | 22180 | 33:27 |
155 | » Jennie Berglund | 1977 | Tyrens 2 | 1336 | 33:29 |
156 | » Elisabeth Eriksson | 1960 | Region JH / HC Frösön | 1382 | 33:35 |
157 | » Malin Grahn | 1971 | Hälsocentralen Frösön | 1068 | 33:35 |
158 | » Malin Rundvik Eriksson | 1974 | Friska fläktar | 1050 | 33:36 |
159 | » Ida Hestner | 1997 | Frösön | 1402 | 33:41 |
160 | » Carolin Magnusson | 1997 | - | 22198 | 33:42 |
160 | » Elin Engström | 1984 | Kollegorna | 1111 | 33:42 |
162 | » Elin Höggren | 1983 | Östersund | 1406 | 33:43 |
162 | » Malin Larsson | 1990 | Östersund | 1428 | 33:43 |
164 | » Wilma Holmqvist | 2007 | Brunflo | 22149 | 33:49 |
165 | » Madeleine Teland Eklund | 1986 | Bräcke SK motion | 22159 | 33:57 |
166 | » Jenny Busk | 1971 | Bräcke SK motion | 22142 | 33:57 |
167 | » Ebba Löfgren | 2004 | Team Hassan | 1265 | 33:58 |
168 | » Sofia Parfitt | 1978 | Team Hassan | 1269 | 33:59 |
169 | » Jessica Rylander | 1985 | - | 1466 | 34:01 |
170 | » Agnetha Berglund | 1959 | Riksbyggen 5 | 1211 | 34:02 |
171 | » Lena Gröndahl Oscarsson | 1959 | Nyhedens skola | 1170 | 34:06 |
172 | » Ingrid Sundin | 1965 | Hallen | 1478 | 34:08 |
173 | » Josefina Sandberg | 2004 | Högforsentjejerna | 22122 | 34:09 |
174 | » Anna Norin | 1978 | Högforsentjejerna | 22120 | 34:12 |
175 | » Elin Nordman | 1986 | - | 22190 | 34:24 |
176 | » Erica Goez | 1979 | Team HIA | 1276 | 34:39 |
177 | » Malin Göransson | 1989 | Naturvårdsverket 1 | 1150 | 34:47 |
178 | » Isabelle Groth | 1986 | Naturvårdsverket | 1390 | 34:47 |
179 | » Veronica Andersson | 1976 | Östersund | 1347 | 34:55 |
180 | » Boel Edvardsson | 1985 | - | 1371 | 34:59 |
181 | » Kajsa Bernsten | 2007 | Östersunds OK | 1354 | 35:08 |
182 | » Gunbritt Nilsson | 1958 | Djur- och miljö Lag 1 | 1034 | 35:10 |
183 | » Johanna Forsgård | 1974 | Högforsentjejerna | 22118 | 35:16 |
184 | » Eva Pettersson | 1965 | Trafikanalys | 1313 | 35:22 |
185 | » Froukje Hellwich | 1978 | - | 22188 | 35:29 |
186 | » Isadora Lindberg | 1990 | Östersund | 22167 | 35:33 |
187 | » Linnea Broström | 1978 | Avfall Återvinning | 22141 | 35:38 |
188 | » Mia Orrhult | 1959 | - | 22152 | 35:51 |
189 | » Annika Breil | 1969 | Team HIA Lag 2 | 1278 | 35:58 |
190 | » Birgitta Carnland | 1960 | Frösö IF | 22182 | 36:04 |
191 | » Mia Blom | 1970 | Region JH - Ambulansen | 1356 | 36:09 |
192 | » Linnea Lilja | 1990 | Next to heaven | 1160 | 36:47 |
193 | » Linda Magnusson | 1976 | fyraLochettM | 1054 | 36:48 |
194 | » Linda Fahlén | 1984 | fyraLochettM | 1053 | 36:48 |
195 | » Rebecka Andersson | 1990 | Region Jämtland Härjedalen - VKK | 1346 | 36:49 |
196 | » Johanna Landin | 1990 | Hopkoke | 1064 | 36:54 |
197 | » Lotta Larsson | 1969 | KM Bygg AB | 1097 | 37:06 |
198 | » Åsa Westman | 1979 | - | 22161 | 37:15 |
199 | » Ann Nordenström | 1975 | Svedea Passion | 1236 | 37:27 |
200 | » Anvor Kristoffersson | 1958 | Naturvårdsverket 2 | 22170 | 37:28 |
201 | » Veronica Rönnqvist | 1995 | Östersund | 1468 | 37:30 |
202 | » Annie Hjort | 2003 | NIU Trupp | 1166 | 37:32 |
203 | » Annica Theland | 1973 | Svedea Passion | 1239 | 37:33 |
204 | » Sigrid Elgenäs | 2003 | NIU Trupp | 1164 | 37:39 |
205 | » Mikaela Stenered | 1991 | Securitas Sverige AB – Team Östersund | 1473 | 37:45 |
206 | » Stina Forsberg | 1977 | Plåstren | 1182 | 37:50 |
207 | » Björg Jonsson | 1947 | Östersund | 22195 | 37:53 |
208 | » Marie Rislund | 1971 | - | 1461 | 37:55 |
209 | » Amanda Bengtsson | 1991 | Trafikverkets fritidsförening | 1349 | 38:31 |
210 | » Ewa Edvinsson | 1950 | - | 1372 | 38:34 |
211 | » Marianne Laurin Jakobsson | 1954 | Laurin Jakobsson AB | 1429 | 38:34 |
212 | » Liselotte Martinsson | 1969 | - | 22150 | 38:51 |
213 | » Anette Jönsson | 1964 | Blåmesarna | 1022 | 39:03 |
214 | » Anna-Lena Nilsson | 1956 | Almi | 22101 | 39:05 |
215 | » Jenna Norman | 1986 | True blood | 1328 | 39:13 |
216 | » Eva Danielsson | 1971 | SVT IF Östersund lag2 | 1243 | 39:17 |
217 | » Martina Martinsson | 1979 | fyraLochettM | 1055 | 39:22 |
218 | » Katarina Eriksson | 1961 | Hälsocentralen Frösön | 1067 | 39:30 |
219 | » Theresa Ranario | 1981 | Krokoms Kommun | 1456 | 39:38 |
220 | » Maria Grönqvist | 1968 | KFM Pärlorna | 1084 | 39:43 |
221 | » Tove Karlsson | 2006 | - | 1419 | 40:55 |
222 | » Sofie Zakariasson | 1982 | Region JH - NÄVA | 1500 | 40:55 |
223 | » Mari-Elene Johansson | 1968 | Strömsund | 1413 | 41:22 |
224 | » Katarina Ryckenberg | 1968 | Next to heaven | 1162 | 41:23 |
225 | » Sara Isaksson | 1986 | Strömsund | 1410 | 41:27 |
226 | » Maria Ahlin | 1990 | SOS Alarm 2 | 1226 | 41:30 |
227 | » Karin Nyqvist | 1970 | Östersunds skidlöparklubb | 22181 | 41:31 |
228 | » Pernilla Lundkvist | 1996 | Brunflo | 22177 | 41:31 |
229 | » Therese Lundkvist | 1997 | - | 22176 | 41:31 |
230 | » Annelie Magnusson | 1965 | - | 31529 | 41:41 |
231 | » Marie Rask | 1966 | Köksfolket i Åre Kommun | 1122 | 41:53 |
232 | » Karin Bertilsson | 1965 | Köksfolket i Åre Kommun | 1119 | 41:53 |
233 | » Britta Bengtsson | 1981 | SOS Alarm 2 | 1227 | 42:03 |
234 | » Christina Mellberg | 1975 | Östersund | 1438 | 42:08 |
235 | » Catharina Bäcklund | 1971 | at/sg Region JH 1 | 1007 | 42:40 |
236 | » Sara Huss | 1970 | Djur- och miljö Lag 2 | 1037 | 43:10 |
237 | » Lena Råghall | 1959 | Djur- och miljö Lag 2 | 1039 | 43:12 |
238 | » Mia Skoog | 1984 | Kollegorna | 1112 | 44:22 |
239 | » Sofia Gälliner | 1995 | Webhelp | 1392 | 44:46 |
240 | » Maria Söderlund | 1983 | Team Webhelp | 1287 | 44:46 |
241 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1253 | 45:09 | |
242 | » Malin Bransmo | 1974 | Sången 2 | 1252 | 45:15 |
243 | » Barbara Coban | 1985 | SOS Alarm 2 | 1228 | 45:34 |
244 | » Ingegerd Persson | 1959 | Region JH Hudmottagningen %REGIONJH100 | 1450 | 47:03 |
245 | » Cecilia Bylander | 1983 | Alkoholprevention | 1003 | 47:24 |
246 | » Susannne Nyström | 1966 | KFM Diamanterna | 1082 | 47:41 |
247 | » Marianne Jönsson | 1973 | - | 1416 | 48:01 |
248 | » Kristina Elfvén-Brandström | 1960 | Röntgen | 1212 | 48:19 |
249 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1231 | 49:15 | |
250 | » Lotta Wilhelmsson | 1966 | Häggenås | 1498 | 49:17 |