Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Men 42,195 km
Displaying results
2501 - 2750
of
3176
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
2501
»
Bo Pelander (SWE)
1943
Vi som springer
4:41:31
2502
»
Mikael Eklöf (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
4:41:46
2503
»
Jörgen Jensen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
4:41:47
2504
»
Jos Cornelissen (NED)
1960
Holland
4:41:48
2505
»
Francois Dick (SUI)
1963
Schweiz
4:41:48
2506
»
Eric Sineau (FRA)
1962
Frankrike
4:41:49
2507
»
Mickael Toivola (SWE)
1969
Örebro
4:41:49
2508
»
Björn Porserud (SWE)
1947
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:41:52
2509
»
Bjarne Leif Andersen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
4:41:53
2510
»
Johan Norberg (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
4:41:55
2511
»
Daniel Sundqvist (SWE)
1978
Eskilstuna
4:41:56
2512
»
Fredrik Holmvik (SWE)
1969
Råå
4:42:01
2513
»
Mattias Sundt (SWE)
1976
Handelsbanken IF
4:42:04
2514
»
Björn Ljung (SWE)
1962
Sundbybergs IK
4:42:04
2515
»
Vagn Nörlund Christensen (DEN)
1947
Danmark
4:42:05
2516
»
Anders Hageman (SWE)
1954
Värmdö
4:42:07
2517
»
Johan Hållén (SWE)
1969
IF Linnéa
4:42:09
2518
»
Henrik Pehrson (SWE)
1977
Ericsson Stockholm IK
4:42:11
2519
»
Christian Westgerd (SWE)
1978
Kode
4:42:16
2520
»
Francisco Navarro (ESP)
1963
Spanien
4:42:17
2521
»
Willem Van Dijk (NED)
1962
Holland
4:42:19
2522
»
Inge Asbjörn Haugen (NOR)
1953
Norge
4:42:20
2523
»
Christer Andersson (SWE)
1965
Upplands Väsby
4:42:21
2524
»
Ottar Haugen (NOR)
1946
Norge
4:42:22
2525
»
Bertil Svensson (SWE)
1965
Hova
4:42:27
2526
»
Carl Karlson-Weimann (SWE)
1990
Uppsala
4:42:30
2527
»
Björn Karlson (SWE)
1953
Uddevalla
4:42:30
2528
»
Dietmar Läuter (GER)
1955
Tyskland
4:42:42
2529
»
Johan Åström (SWE)
1972
Mölnbo
4:42:42
2530
»
Stig Samuelsson (SWE)
1947
GoIF Tjalve
4:42:42
2531
»
Bjarne Ström (SWE)
1970
Salekärr Farmhands
4:42:43
2532
»
Joakim Hansen (SWE)
1968
Ödsmåls Runners
4:42:43
2533
»
Peter Sonne (DEN)
1977
Danmark
4:42:47
2534
»
Ingemar Weidinger (SWE)
1956
Hässelby
4:42:53
2535
»
Birger Fält (SWE)
1968
Bollnäs FIK
4:42:55
2536
»
Robert Lann (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
4:43:02
2537
»
Christer Hansson (SWE)
1969
Huddinge AIS
4:43:02
2538
»
Veikko Hiekka (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:43:03
2539
»
Raimo Sillanpää (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:43:05
2540
»
Patrik Sandblom (SWE)
1967
Br. Herreys
4:43:06
2541
»
Johan Gummesson (SWE)
1976
Rydö ASK
4:43:10
2542
»
Wilfried Crauwels (BEL)
1946
Belgien
4:43:11
2543
»
Bengt Englund (SWE)
1955
IFK Sala
4:43:11
2544
»
Johan Wallentin (SWE)
1965
Hummelbävern
4:43:12
2545
»
Joachim Engström (SWE)
1985
Uppsala
4:43:14
2546
»
Mats Nyberg (SWE)
1964
Hultsfreds LK
4:43:14
2547
»
Alexander Engström (SWE)
1987
Uppsala
4:43:14
2548
»
Anssi Holmberg (FIN)
1954
Finland
4:43:15
2549
»
Maik-E Lerch (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:43:16
2550
»
Cesar Villanueva (BOL)
1968
Hunter's Creeks RC
4:43:18
2551
»
Krister Fahlstedt (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
4:43:19
2552
»
Gustaf Krigström (SWE)
1988
Karlskrona
4:43:20
2553
»
Patrik Fagerström (FIN)
1974
Finland
4:43:26
2554
»
Moses Dadsetan (SWE)
1962
Chirokliniken
4:43:34
2555
»
Anders Kjellgren (SWE)
1978
Ockelbo
4:43:36
2556
»
Benny Ferdinandsson (SWE)
1974
Tullinge
4:43:41
2557
»
Björn Jonsson (SWE)
1974
Bäckebo SoM
4:43:45
2558
»
Hans Hallen (SWE)
1951
Taipei
4:43:46
2559
»
Mahmoud Redja (USA)
1953
USA
4:43:49
2560
»
Rolf Halde (SWE)
1947
Vi som springer
4:43:49
2561
»
Robert Ludvigsson (SWE)
1971
Umeå
4:43:50
2562
»
Peter Bergström (SWE)
1975
Solna
4:43:53
2563
»
Patrick Patissou (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
4:43:54
2564
»
Rickard Alfredéen (SWE)
1969
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:43:56
2565
»
Lars Gerdin (SWE)
1968
Östansjö SK
4:43:58
2566
»
Maurizio Piotto (ITA)
1959
Italien
4:44:00
2567
»
Per Holmqvist (SWE)
1942
Uppsala
4:44:04
2568
»
Charles Goeben (USA)
1965
USA
4:44:07
2569
»
Dick Rawdon (USA)
1943
USA
4:44:12
2570
»
Johnny Eriksson (SWE)
1964
Katrineholm
4:44:14
2571
»
Erik Sundin (SWE)
1974
Linköping
4:44:15
2572
»
Sören Andersson (SWE)
1959
Bro
4:44:20
2573
»
Leif Eklund (SWE)
1948
Eklunds Båtvarv
4:44:21
2574
»
Gabriel Liska (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
4:44:22
2575
»
Pal Marton Afzelius (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
4:44:24
2576
»
Johan Svensson (SWE)
1970
Team Run 4 Fun
4:44:28
2577
»
Rickard Engdahl (SWE)
1974
Jönköping
4:44:28
2578
»
Timo Repo (FIN)
1964
Finland
4:44:29
2579
»
Stefan Rosén (SWE)
1967
Enskede Gård
4:44:33
2580
»
John Nielsen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
4:44:37
2581
»
Jaroslaw Zabko (POL)
1966
Polen
4:44:39
2582
»
Hannu Mänty (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:44:41
2583
»
Veli-Pekka Väisänen (FIN)
1952
Finland
4:44:43
2584
»
Jens Pfingstl (DEN)
1962
Danmark
4:44:49
2585
»
Anders Pettersson (BRA)
1965
Stockholm
4:44:51
2586
»
Anton Fröling (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
4:44:55
2587
»
Mats Lanneborn (SWE)
1959
Tyresö FF
4:44:56
2588
»
Gunnar Hosch (SWE)
1973
Diagnostik Punkt Nu
4:45:04
2589
»
Björn Widenberg (SWE)
1967
Applied Composites AB ACAB
4:45:04
2590
»
Oswald Dünninger (GER)
1950
Tyskland
4:45:05
2591
»
Leif Isaksson (SWE)
1968
Öje IF
4:45:30
2592
»
Heinrich Otto Timmerberg (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:45:31
2593
»
Richard Claus (NED)
1960
Holland
4:45:33
2594
»
Gerardo Pelosi (ITA)
1956
Italien
4:45:34
2595
»
Wojciech Santarek (POL)
1978
Polen
4:45:34
2596
»
Gustav Karlefors (SWE)
1986
Umeå
4:45:35
2597
»
Tomas Mattsson (SWE)
1963
IK Hots
4:45:38
2598
»
Magnus Frisén (SWE)
1965
Lidköping
4:45:41
2599
»
Ingemar Jonsson (SWE)
1964
OK Klyftamo
4:45:46
2600
»
Martin Buczynski (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
4:45:46
2601
»
Kristoffer Högberg (SWE)
1986
Sollentuna
4:45:47
2602
»
Niclas Malm (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
4:45:48
2603
»
Bengt Petersson (SWE)
1950
Malmö
4:45:48
2604
»
Joachim Theis (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:45:53
2605
»
Marco Brugioni (ITA)
1966
Italien
4:46:00
2606
»
Olivier Vuichard (SUI)
1979
Schweiz
4:46:00
2607
»
Fredrik Bidevind (SWE)
1978
Utbrytarna SK
4:46:03
2608
»
Simo Pekkanen (FIN)
1979
Finland
4:46:04
2609
»
Håkan Lindberg (SWE)
1968
Salem
4:46:05
2610
»
Martti Mäkikangas (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:46:08
2611
»
Matti Jääskeläinen (FIN)
1943
Finland
4:46:10
2612
»
Nedzad Lekic (SWE)
1969
Solna
4:46:10
2613
»
Eugenio Pilla (ITA)
1961
Italien
4:46:11
2614
»
Unto Stenroos (FIN)
1945
Finland
4:46:13
2615
»
Klaus Bertram Mikkelsen (DEN)
1946
Danmark
4:46:14
2616
»
Gert Andersen (DEN)
1946
Danmark
4:46:15
2617
»
Noell Trines (NED)
1973
Stockholm
4:46:25
2618
»
Dirk Klatt (GER)
1957
Tyskland
4:46:28
2619
»
Kari Sulonen (SWE)
1957
SLK Oxelösund
4:46:28
2620
»
Magnuz Engardt (SWE)
1964
Kneippen
4:46:31
2621
»
Peter Novak (SWE)
1978
Triangelns BK
4:46:33
2622
»
Magnus Hermansson (SWE)
1970
Motala
4:46:39
2623
»
Peder Nygaard Kristensen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
4:46:51
2624
»
Per Lanefelt (SWE)
1966
Kinna
4:46:52
2625
»
Esko Anttila (FIN)
1977
Finland
4:46:54
2626
»
Juha Jaatinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
4:47:04
2627
»
Thomas Augustsson (SWE)
1967
Motala
4:47:05
2628
»
Jamshid Karami (SWE)
1963
Bro
4:47:05
2629
»
Peter Andersson (SWE)
1963
Ekerö
4:47:06
2630
»
Lorenzo Mazzola (ITA)
1993
Italien
4:47:17
2631
»
Bernt-Åke Wahlström (SWE)
1938
Enebybergs IF
4:47:24
2632
»
Ari Viljanen (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:47:30
2633
»
Rauno Intovuori (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:47:34
2634
»
Isak Borén (SWE)
1984
Frälsningsarmen
4:47:38
2635
»
Richard Walton (USA)
1939
USA
4:47:38
2636
»
Jacek Dziekonski (POL)
1957
Polen
4:47:44
2637
»
Mattias Gredmark (SWE)
1971
Saltsjö-Duvnäs
4:47:46
2638
»
Göran Johansson (SWE)
1957
SOK Knallen
4:47:55
2639
»
Christer Olsson (SWE)
1975
Nisses sällskap
4:48:04
2640
»
Ronald Smith (GBR)
1940
Storbritannien
4:48:05
2641
»
Patrik Carlsson (SWE)
1972
Vara
4:48:06
2642
»
Anders Nilsson (SWE)
1974
Nisses sällskap
4:48:07
2643
»
Sandrow König (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:48:08
2644
»
Pekka Saarinen (FIN)
1953
Finland
4:48:20
2645
»
Mikael Österlund (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna
4:48:21
2646
»
Tomas Lindell (SWE)
1972
AB Karl Hedin IF
4:48:31
2647
»
Marcus Brunström (SWE)
1985
Källbomark KSK
4:48:31
2648
»
Fredrik Almqvist (SWE)
1979
Alingsås
4:48:39
2649
»
Wim Verhage (NED)
1954
Holland
4:48:46
2650
»
Tomas Sandberg (SWE)
1957
Knivsta
4:48:51
2651
»
Edson Sanches (USA)
1950
USA
4:48:51
2652
»
Torben Moisgård (DEN)
1959
Danmark
4:48:54
2653
»
Christer Grandin (SWE)
1963
Högby IF
4:49:05
2654
»
Mats Hedlund (SWE)
1971
Avesta
4:49:08
2655
»
Wolfgang Müller (GER)
1942
Tyskland
4:49:09
2656
»
Martin Streckfuss (GER)
1985
Tyskland
4:49:13
2657
»
Hans-Inge Lindeskov (SWE)
1949
Team Ultrasweden
4:49:14
2658
»
Magnus Karlsson (SWE)
1981
Stugsunds IK
4:49:15
2659
»
Jon Möller (SWE)
1968
Stockholms Miljöförvaltning
4:49:17
2660
»
Lennart Nygren (SWE)
1953
Umeå
4:49:19
2661
»
Ulf Nilsson (SWE)
1956
SEB IF
4:49:24
2662
»
Thomas Zackari (SWE)
1958
Mälarhöjden
4:49:28
2663
»
Flemming Johansen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
4:49:30
2664
»
Stefan Nordberg (SWE)
1973
Enbacken
4:49:31
2665
»
Bernd Gaemich (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:49:34
2666
»
Roland Brännström (SWE)
1961
Bollnäs
4:49:35
2667
»
Ola Lindberg (SWE)
1967
Stockholm
4:49:36
2668
»
Jerk W Langer (DEN)
1960
Danmark
4:49:43
2669
»
Peter Wiesler (SWE)
1955
Jalles TC
4:49:48
2670
»
Manuel Metzler (GER)
1976
Tyskland
4:49:52
2671
»
Brian Foy (USA)
1970
USA
4:49:53
2672
»
Björn Kassman (SWE)
1959
Ericsson Stockholm IK
4:49:56
2673
»
Ketil Moe (NOR)
1936
Norge
4:50:03
2674
»
Per Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Hållnäs
4:50:04
2675
»
Stefan Johansson (SWE)
1978
KTH IF
4:50:04
2676
»
Thomas Geis (GER)
1979
Tyskland
4:50:06
2677
»
Sven-Olof Johansson (SWE)
1944
Doris
4:50:07
2678
»
Andreas Moser (ITA)
1969
Italien
4:50:09
2679
»
Joel Forsberg (SWE)
1988
Linköping
4:50:10
2680
»
Jonny Greinsmark (SWE)
1960
Merchi Friskvård
4:50:11
2681
»
Hans Martinsson (SWE)
1964
Huddinge
4:50:16
2682
»
Tony Holm (SWE)
1971
Arkeologiservice AB
4:50:18
2683
»
Jimmy Karlsson (SWE)
1972
Mipan
4:50:19
2684
»
Lars-Erik Cederholm (SWE)
1967
Täby
4:50:21
2685
»
Nicklas Ingvarsson (SWE)
1968
BroSö OK
4:50:22
2686
»
Andreas Heuer (SWE)
1968
RIF
4:50:30
2687
»
Jonathan Fredriksson (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
4:50:35
2688
»
Per-Åke Knutsson (SWE)
1957
Ulricehamn
4:50:35
2689
»
Thomas Ragnarsson (SWE)
1970
Hölminge Roadrunners
4:50:37
2690
»
Björn Westman (SWE)
1965
Sundbyberg
4:50:38
2691
»
Anders Lindholm (SWE)
1959
Ljungby
4:50:42
2692
»
Per Fritz (SWE)
1963
Örebro
4:50:44
2693
»
Andrew Rosychuk (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:50:47
2694
»
Ivan Stenberg (SWE)
1994
Gårdeby
4:50:53
2695
»
Peter Andersson (SWE)
1964
Lund
4:50:53
2696
»
Joerg Brendel (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:50:57
2697
»
Theo Laakmann (GER)
1935
Tyskland
4:50:58
2698
»
Marcos Reis (BRA)
1970
Brasilien
4:51:00
2699
»
Malc Smith (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
4:51:03
2700
»
Mattias Amundin (SWE)
1968
Bromma
4:51:07
2701
»
Thomas Nilsson (SWE)
1981
Vallentuna
4:51:17
2702
»
Asbjörn Jenssen (SWE)
1968
Rumpmas Runners
4:51:24
2703
»
Christian Hagenfeldt (SWE)
1969
Helsingborg
4:51:26
2704
»
Per Olsson (SWE)
1957
Stockholm
4:51:31
2705
»
Mathias Audell Ringblom (SWE)
1973
100mil100dagar.com
4:51:33
2706
»
David Galler (GER)
1988
Tyskland
4:51:35
2707
»
Arne Karlsson (SWE)
1945
OK Denseln
4:51:36
2708
»
Michael Olofsson (SWE)
1976
Landskrona
4:51:38
2709
»
Johnny Kihlström (SWE)
1973
Vallentuna
4:51:40
2710
»
Mark Aldred (GBR)
1971
Storbritannien
4:51:42
2711
»
Ivars Dzerve (LAT)
1965
Lettland
4:51:45
2712
»
Christer Svensson (SWE)
1969
Växjö AIS
4:51:45
2713
»
Michael Ternander (SWE)
1969
Värmdö
4:51:50
2714
»
Mirko Olmos Torrico (SWE)
1976
Shop Service Center
4:51:57
2715
»
Björn Trollsfjord (SWE)
1970
SK Elfsborg
4:51:58
2716
»
Mats Sandell (SWE)
1966
Lindesberg
4:52:00
2717
»
Wolfgang Bauer (ITA)
1962
Italien
4:52:00
2718
»
Thomas Bååth Sjöblom (SWE)
1989
Göteborg
4:52:00
2719
»
JD Eskelson (USA)
1964
USA
4:52:01
2720
»
Günter Knoll (GER)
1949
Tyskland
4:52:03
2721
»
Carlos De Luna (ESP)
1969
Spanien
4:52:03
2722
»
Olof Jakobsson (SWE)
1957
Björnstorps IF
4:52:08
2723
»
Stefan Johansson (SWE)
1960
Getinge
4:52:12
2724
»
Mark Bailey (USA)
1950
USA
4:52:13
2725
»
Peter Wieneke (GER)
1946
Tyskland
4:52:13
2726
»
Peter Edberg (SWE)
1979
Whizcut
4:52:14
2727
»
Stefan Winks (GER)
1984
Tyskland
4:52:15
2728
»
Joel Svensson (SWE)
1993
Tranås
4:52:18
2729
»
Seppo Villanen (FIN)
1952
Finland
4:52:18
2730
»
Joakim Eliasson (SWE)
1981
Falun
4:52:18
2731
»
Daniel Skårstedt (SWE)
1965
Tranås
4:52:18
2732
»
Christian Larsson (SWE)
1970
Stora Stygga Vargen
4:52:25
2733
»
Torben Berg (DEN)
1963
Danmark
4:52:25
2734
»
Claus Poulsen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
4:52:28
2735
»
Johan Antila (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
4:52:30
2736
»
Nima Najafi (SWE)
1972
Uppsala
4:52:31
2737
»
Gustaf Falgert (SWE)
1983
Skandia
4:52:34
2738
»
Mattias Söderqvist (SWE)
1981
Kungsnäs IF
4:52:35
2739
»
Göran Lennström (SWE)
1949
Hultsfreds LK
4:52:44
2740
»
Erik Strömberg (SWE)
1982
IF Trikadien
4:52:47
2741
»
Fredrik Gustafsson (SWE)
1972
Sollentuna
4:52:53
2742
»
David Priebe (SWE)
1977
Vallentuna
4:52:54
2743
»
Lars Landgren (FIN)
1951
Finland
4:53:00
2744
»
Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)
1968
Axa SC
4:53:02
2745
»
Bengt Hasselgren (SWE)
1971
Öje IF
4:53:04
2746
»
Christoffer Klang (SWE)
1980
Karlstad
4:53:10
2747
»
Michael Konn (SWE)
1964
Vällingby
4:53:11
2748
»
Håkan Abrander (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
4:53:16
2749
»
Sören Blom (SWE)
1948
IFK Råneå
4:53:16
2750
»
Jason King (GBR)
1972
Mölndal
4:53:17
Page:
<
1
2
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
>