Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 15 km
Displaying results
2251 - 2500
of
6003
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
2251
»
Nicholas Roman (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna
1:21:05
2252
»
Jesper Uhlin (SWE)
1971
Märsta
1:21:05
2253
»
Anders Hamrin (SWE)
1966
Hudiksvall
1:21:05
2254
»
Nils Braun (GER)
1962
Tyskland
1:21:05
2255
»
Peter Lendrop (SWE)
1968
Team Blekinge
1:21:06
2256
»
Georg Schellhorn (AUT)
1957
Österrike
1:21:06
2257
»
Ulf Björklund (SWE)
1967
Kvicksund SK
1:21:06
2258
»
Ulf Israelsson (SWE)
1956
Uppsala
1:21:06
2259
»
Klas Runestad (SWE)
1984
Sundbyberg
1:21:06
2260
»
Luis Rojas (CRC)
1973
Costa Rica
1:21:07
2261
»
Jonas Rigner (SWE)
1968
Västerås
1:21:07
2262
»
Henrik Berg (SWE)
1992
Danderyd
1:21:07
2263
»
Robert Svensson (SWE)
1962
Vasastan
1:21:08
2264
»
Olof Fredricson (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
1:21:08
2265
»
Martin Hidefjäll (SWE)
1965
Aptly Consulting
1:21:08
2266
»
Peter Waldemarsson (SWE)
1979
Sollentuna
1:21:09
2267
»
Mats Israelsson (SWE)
1959
IK Droppen
1:21:09
2268
»
Arvid Sigvardsson (SWE)
1982
Nobelvägens Marathonklubb
1:21:09
2269
»
Alexander Nikolaidis (GRE)
1961
Grekland
1:21:10
2270
»
Raine Raassina (SWE)
1969
Övre Hammarbygg
1:21:10
2271
»
Richard Armandt (SWE)
1961
Ingarö
1:21:11
2272
»
Harri Rantanen (FIN)
1963
Finland
1:21:11
2273
»
Alejandro Espejel Garcia (MEX)
1981
Malmö
1:21:11
2274
»
Michael Koch (GER)
1953
Tyskland
1:21:11
2275
»
Thomas Gunhardson (SWE)
1959
Vikingstad
1:21:13
2276
»
Fredrik Stubelius (SWE)
1980
Göteborg
1:21:13
2277
»
Pier Luigi Camorali (ITA)
1965
Italien
1:21:13
2278
»
Andreas Seiler (GER)
1954
Tyskland
1:21:13
2279
»
Pedro Neto (POR)
1965
Portugal
1:21:14
2280
»
Claes Nilsson (SWE)
1974
IBK Barrikad
1:21:14
2281
»
Erik Jacobsson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:21:15
2282
»
Grzegorz Kutyla (POL)
1972
Polen
1:21:15
2283
»
Jesper Thorsson (SWE)
1972
Huddinge
1:21:15
2284
»
Stefan Sunesson (SWE)
1963
Märsta
1:21:16
2285
»
Kåre Esp (SWE)
1958
Stockholm
1:21:16
2286
»
Dusan Skrlj (SLO)
1959
Slovenien
1:21:16
2287
»
Peter Mattsson (SWE)
1978
SEB IF
1:21:16
2288
»
Olle Wretman (SWE)
1964
Järfälla
1:21:16
2289
»
Klaus Lenzen (GER)
1953
Tyskland
1:21:17
2290
»
Stefan Gustafsson (SWE)
1968
ICTPIG
1:21:17
2291
»
Anton Brink (SWE)
1974
Solängsvägens glada riddare
1:21:18
2292
»
Björn Ekdahl (SWE)
1986
Stockholm
1:21:18
2293
»
Arne Andersson (SWE)
1955
Häselsby SK
1:21:18
2294
»
Björn Jouchims (SWE)
1976
Essinge Rude Boys
1:21:18
2295
»
Magnus Björklund (SWE)
1973
Ericsson Stockholm IK
1:21:18
2296
»
Johan Söderqvist (SWE)
1975
Bromma
1:21:19
2297
»
Staffan Lauritzen (SWE)
1975
Luxemburg
1:21:19
2298
»
Hans Schmidt (SWE)
1956
Arlanda Sportklubb
1:21:20
2299
»
Mats Edengren (SWE)
1974
Vallentuna
1:21:20
2300
»
Ragnar Bern (SWE)
1987
Friherre Berns fysiska fostran
1:21:21
2301
»
Tiago Dionisio (POR)
1974
Portugal
1:21:21
2302
»
Peter Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Storvreta IK
1:21:21
2303
»
Ingvar Khan (SWE)
1960
Ericsson IK
1:21:22
2304
»
Antonio Frances (ANG)
1972
Angola
1:21:22
2305
»
Martin Niederhauser (SUI)
1951
Schweiz
1:21:22
2306
»
Piotr Falkowski (POL)
1969
Polen
1:21:23
2307
»
Timo Pyykkönen (FIN)
1954
Finland
1:21:23
2308
»
Mikael Lindberg (SWE)
1978
RomRom.se
1:21:23
2309
»
Jorge Vieira (POR)
1970
Portugal
1:21:23
2310
»
Nicolas Ekman (SWE)
1977
IF Linnéa
1:21:24
2311
»
Per Lindquist (SWE)
1963
Stockholm
1:21:24
2312
»
Erik Dyrelius (SWE)
1971
Axa SC
1:21:24
2313
»
Hendrik Brase (GER)
1966
Tyskland
1:21:25
2314
»
Olof Olofsson (SWE)
1971
Västergarn Pärk
1:21:25
2315
»
Martin Alsparr (SWE)
1975
Apa IF
1:21:25
2316
»
Åke Kärnell (SWE)
1963
Stockholm
1:21:26
2317
»
Niklas Einarsson (SWE)
1972
IF Rigor
1:21:26
2318
»
Per Johansson (SWE)
1964
Motala
1:21:26
2319
»
Akihiro Takano (JPN)
1971
Stockholm
1:21:26
2320
»
Leif Sterner (SWE)
1963
Stockholm
1:21:26
2321
»
Patrik Rolandsson (SWE)
1968
Karlstad
1:21:27
2322
»
Jonathan Nejman (SWE)
1979
Långholmstorps IF
1:21:27
2323
»
Roger Sjöberg (SWE)
1967
Täby
1:21:27
2324
»
Thomas Borg (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
1:21:27
2325
»
Dmitry Naumov (RUS)
1981
Ryssland
1:21:27
2326
»
Jan-Olof Svensson (SWE)
1966
Falkenbergs RR
1:21:27
2327
»
Jonas Schimmele (SWE)
1971
Andrarums IF
1:21:28
2328
»
Gilbert Wellander (SWE)
1952
Bollnäs
1:21:28
2329
»
Mattias Hjelmgren (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
1:21:28
2330
»
Karl Wesslau (SWE)
1974
Stockholms Berlin
1:21:28
2331
»
Jonas Kulde (SWE)
1975
Visby
1:21:28
2332
»
Torbjörn Lindqvist (SWE)
1982
Uppsala
1:21:29
2333
»
Roger Winberg (SWE)
1976
Västerhaninge
1:21:29
2334
»
Hans Börjesson (SWE)
1973
Jönköping
1:21:29
2335
»
Stefan Yngwe (SWE)
1960
Ekerö
1:21:30
2336
»
Christoffer Andrén (SWE)
1985
Karlstad
1:21:30
2337
»
Urs Schmidt (SUI)
1970
Schweiz
1:21:31
2338
»
Mikhail Lebedev (SWE)
1973
Axa SC
1:21:31
2339
»
Lennart Lundgren (SWE)
1949
Avesta OK
1:21:31
2340
»
Martin Persson (SWE)
1974
Gustavsberg
1:21:31
2341
»
Robert Landstedt (SWE)
1975
Wemma AB
1:21:32
2342
»
Mats Ringström (SWE)
1964
Scania IF
1:21:32
2343
»
Jan Kettisen (SWE)
1963
Mälarö SOK
1:21:32
2344
»
Patric Granholm (FIN)
1964
Finland
1:21:32
2345
»
Gerhard Beller (GER)
1951
Tyskland
1:21:32
2346
»
Mikael Eriksson (SWE)
1967
IK Akele
1:21:32
2347
»
Lars Holmström (SWE)
1969
IK Westmannia
1:21:32
2348
»
Markus Roukala (FIN)
1977
Finland
1:21:32
2349
»
Anders Rainer (SWE)
1952
Falun
1:21:33
2350
»
Björn Lindberg (SWE)
1962
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:21:33
2351
»
Krister Jansson (SWE)
1975
Viggbyholms IK
1:21:33
2352
»
Jan Lorichs (SWE)
1955
Old Saints
1:21:33
2353
»
Terho Partanen (FIN)
1970
Finland
1:21:33
2354
»
Michal Wronka (POL)
1981
Polen
1:21:33
2355
»
Mattias Strömberg (SWE)
1966
Hammarby
1:21:34
2356
»
Fredrik Abildstrup (DEN)
1968
Danmark
1:21:34
2357
»
Torbjörn Backman (SWE)
1966
Lund
1:21:34
2358
»
Peter Lindblom (SWE)
1988
IK Nocout.se
1:21:34
2359
»
Magnus Eriksson (SWE)
1977
Sköndal
1:21:34
2360
»
Mattias Kangas (SWE)
1976
Knivsta
1:21:34
2361
»
Michael Edman (SWE)
1959
Vattudalens LDK
1:21:34
2362
»
Ricardo Banegas (SWE)
1982
Bandhagen
1:21:34
2363
»
Conny Erlingsson (SWE)
1971
Liverpool FC
1:21:35
2364
»
Björn Sternhammar (SWE)
1975
Borlänge LK
1:21:35
2365
»
Michael Karlsson (SWE)
1955
Helsingborg
1:21:35
2366
»
Thomas Stachowiak (GER)
1960
Tyskland
1:21:35
2367
»
Hans Belfrage (SWE)
1963
Lunds Lasaretts IF
1:21:35
2368
»
Georg Mattern (GER)
1958
Tyskland
1:21:36
2369
»
Leif Johansson (SWE)
1955
Upplands Väsby
1:21:36
2370
»
Aki Vanne (FIN)
1968
Finland
1:21:36
2371
»
Alberto Pimenta (POR)
1956
Portugal
1:21:36
2372
»
Ralf Brodnicki (GER)
1962
Tyskland
1:21:36
2373
»
Rainer Hassi (FIN)
1961
Finland
1:21:36
2374
»
Dick Björck (SWE)
1967
Lecco
1:21:37
2375
»
Dirk Hamann (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:21:37
2376
»
Mats-Erik Wiktorsson (SWE)
1968
Rödöns SK
1:21:37
2377
»
Mirko Stepanek (CZE)
1972
Tjeckien
1:21:38
2378
»
René Hansen (DEN)
1959
Danmark
1:21:38
2379
»
Bengt Bergman (SWE)
1953
IK Uven
1:21:38
2380
»
Sture Marklund (SWE)
1943
Skellefteå
1:21:38
2381
»
Peter Svensson (SWE)
1957
IFK Skövde
1:21:38
2382
»
Keith Rennie (GBR)
1973
Hilton
1:21:38
2383
»
Andreas Vestlund (SWE)
1972
Lingheds IF
1:21:39
2384
»
Henrik Borg (SWE)
1966
DN/Expressen IF
1:21:39
2385
»
Pierre Widen (SWE)
1975
Nybro SKI
1:21:39
2386
»
Bjarne Svedérus (SWE)
1959
Spånga
1:21:39
2387
»
Erwin Bilda (GER)
1952
Tyskland
1:21:40
2388
»
Patrik Mårdh (SWE)
1983
Gympa med glädje
1:21:42
2389
»
Jorma Töllinen (FIN)
1956
Finland
1:21:42
2390
»
Carlos Hierro (ESP)
1964
Spanien
1:21:42
2391
»
Karl Tegnestedt (SWE)
1970
Linköping
1:21:42
2392
»
Marcelo Fadel (BRA)
1968
Brasilien
1:21:42
2393
»
Esko Backman (FIN)
1983
Finland
1:21:42
2394
»
Paulo Fadel (BRA)
1961
Brasilien
1:21:43
2395
»
Robert Johansson (SWE)
1977
Märsta
1:21:43
2396
»
Lars Åsberg (SWE)
1941
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:21:43
2397
»
Oleg Chernov (RUS)
1961
Ryssland
1:21:43
2398
»
Daniel Carlberg (SWE)
1976
Vaxholm
1:21:44
2399
»
Krister Jakobsson (SWE)
1953
Hemlingby LK
1:21:44
2400
»
Peder Ruby (DEN)
1972
Danmark
1:21:44
2401
»
Erkki Mattila (FIN)
1947
Finland
1:21:44
2402
»
Murdo Macleod (GBR)
1959
Storbritannien
1:21:44
2403
»
Robert Rutberg (SWE)
1966
Boden FI
1:21:44
2404
»
Andreas Öström (SWE)
1977
HiQ Stockholm
1:21:45
2405
»
Sune Nordberg (SWE)
1989
Bergnäsets AIK
1:21:45
2406
»
Lasse Byström (SWE)
1970
Turebergsgolv
1:21:45
2407
»
Jens Högström (SWE)
1978
Gamla Ekens Motionärer
1:21:45
2408
»
Marc Stranen-Graas (LUX)
1959
Luxemburg
1:21:45
2409
»
Ivar Sikk (EST)
1963
Estland
1:21:45
2410
»
Christian Johansson (SWE)
1981
IF Linnéa
1:21:45
2411
»
Julio Francisco Fernandez Maseda (ESP)
1959
Spanien
1:21:45
2412
»
Frank-Michael Kludt (GER)
1958
Tyskland
1:21:45
2413
»
Patrick Reinert (LUX)
1965
Luxemburg
1:21:45
2414
»
Andrew Cooksey (GBR)
1961
Storbritannien
1:21:46
2415
»
Cezary Dabrowski (POL)
1971
Polen
1:21:46
2416
»
Fredrik Larsson (SWE)
1982
Norbergs OK
1:21:46
2417
»
Mattias Lindsäter (SWE)
1978
Gamla Ekens Motionärer
1:21:46
2418
»
Johan Tullare (SWE)
1968
Ironmaniac TC
1:21:47
2419
»
Markus Almerud (SWE)
1976
London
1:21:47
2420
»
Stefan Jensen (SWE)
1972
IF Linnéa
1:21:47
2421
»
Joakim Lundberg (SWE)
1957
Västerås
1:21:48
2422
»
Klaes Holm (SWE)
1972
Älvsjö
1:21:48
2423
»
Roger Bergsman (SWE)
1960
Hagfors
1:21:48
2424
»
Alexandre Lima (BRA)
1968
Brasilien
1:21:48
2425
»
Aivars Veiss (LAT)
1959
Lettland
1:21:48
2426
»
Erik Björck (SWE)
1967
Turebergs IF
1:21:49
2427
»
Erik Löf (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
1:21:49
2428
»
Hans Strömberg (SWE)
1969
Täby
1:21:51
2429
»
Torbjörn Vedung (SWE)
1966
Uppsala
1:21:51
2430
»
Johan Melin (SWE)
1977
Malmö
1:21:51
2431
»
Antti Koivisto (FIN)
1987
Finland
1:21:52
2432
»
Hans-Thomas Exner (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:21:53
2433
»
Joachim Kortyka (GER)
1955
Tyskland
1:21:54
2434
»
Urmas Lorvi (EST)
1965
Estland
1:21:54
2435
»
Nichlas Aldén (SWE)
1969
Stockholm City Triathlon
1:21:54
2436
»
Jonas Svensson (SWE)
1964
P 18 IK
1:21:54
2437
»
Jan-Åke Westerlund (SWE)
1964
P18 IK
1:21:54
2438
»
Anders Byström (SWE)
1964
Sisu Forshaga
1:21:54
2439
»
Ralf Klink (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:21:55
2440
»
Johan Åkerlund (SWE)
1987
Solna
1:21:55
2441
»
Hans-Göran Vesterlund (SWE)
1956
Skellefteå AIK
1:21:55
2442
»
Andreas Hehl (GER)
1956
Tyskland
1:21:56
2443
»
Fredrik Ridoff (SWE)
1981
London
1:21:56
2444
»
Jörgen Karlsson (SWE)
1963
Lidingö
1:21:56
2445
»
Darius Djamalpour (GER)
1964
Tyskland
1:21:56
2446
»
Björn Dahlström (SWE)
1963
Gävle
1:21:57
2447
»
Olle Persson (SWE)
1985
Bosses löpare
1:21:57
2448
»
Morten Mortvedt Hansen (NOR)
1963
Norge
1:21:57
2449
»
Torbjörn Marell (SWE)
1969
Örebro
1:21:57
2450
»
Stephane Holvoet (BEL)
1956
Belgien
1:21:58
2451
»
Niclas Malm (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
1:21:58
2452
»
Stefan Ramqvist (SWE)
1971
Vänge
1:21:59
2453
»
Alf Ahlvik (FIN)
1954
Finland
1:21:59
2454
»
Mikko Leinonen (FIN)
1977
Finland
1:21:59
2455
»
Pontus Krooni (SWE)
1985
Enskededalen
1:21:59
2456
»
Peter Nilsson (SWE)
1962
Sundbyberg
1:22:00
2457
»
Nicklas Keijser (SWE)
1978
Bandhagen
1:22:01
2458
»
Alain Hutter (SUI)
1964
Schweiz
1:22:01
2459
»
Martin Bergström (SWE)
1971
Solna
1:22:01
2460
»
Mattias Allebert (SWE)
1980
Reinertsen NWR
1:22:02
2461
»
Mattias Ljungkvist (SWE)
1977
Mölnbo
1:22:02
2462
»
Kåre B Mikkelsen (DEN)
1986
Danmark
1:22:03
2463
»
Markku Suomela (FIN)
1950
Finland
1:22:03
2464
»
Michael Eriksson (SWE)
1968
Sollentuna
1:22:03
2465
»
Harald Fritz (GER)
1953
Tyskland
1:22:03
2466
»
Per Fröberg (SWE)
1964
Linköping
1:22:03
2467
»
Jonas Stierna (SWE)
1968
Ulvsunda
1:22:04
2468
»
Fredrik Grahn (SWE)
1971
Skå
1:22:04
2469
»
Peter Abrahamsson (SWE)
1966
Dösjebro
1:22:04
2470
»
Per Johansson (SWE)
1972
Vaxholm
1:22:05
2471
»
Roger Rivell (SWE)
1966
Köping
1:22:05
2472
»
Jean Christophe Barron (FRA)
1970
Frankrike
1:22:05
2473
»
Andrea Pero (ITA)
1962
Italien
1:22:06
2474
»
Björn Carleflod (SWE)
1983
Malmö Crossfit
1:22:06
2475
»
Magnus Atterfors (SWE)
1967
Boo FF
1:22:06
2476
»
Adam Lister (GBR)
1981
Storbritannien
1:22:06
2477
»
Malcolm McNab (AUS)
1978
Australien
1:22:07
2478
»
Daniel Ekelöf (SWE)
1983
P-nissarna
1:22:07
2479
»
Jim Nilsson (SWE)
1967
Vällingby
1:22:07
2480
»
Erik Lönnqvist (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna
1:22:07
2481
»
Wolfgang Gollub (GER)
1958
Tyskland
1:22:07
2482
»
Rasmus Spendrup (SWE)
1976
FindFAN
1:22:07
2483
»
Peter Arvidson (SWE)
1978
P-nissarna
1:22:07
2484
»
Jonas Lindgren (SWE)
1978
Axa SC
1:22:08
2485
»
Joerg Dietl (GER)
1960
Tyskland
1:22:08
2486
»
Jan Holmlund (SWE)
1974
Täby
1:22:08
2487
»
David Brodén (SWE)
1980
Sköndal
1:22:09
2488
»
Thomas Pousette (SWE)
1964
Enebyberg
1:22:09
2489
»
Sami Korpela (FIN)
1985
Finland
1:22:10
2490
»
Ola Ramström (SWE)
1973
Nyköping
1:22:10
2491
»
Daniel Smedenholm (SWE)
1972
Vaxholm
1:22:10
2492
»
Joakim Sivik (SWE)
1965
Alingsås
1:22:10
2493
»
Johan Ahlvik (FIN)
1987
Finland
1:22:10
2494
»
Giampaolo Loi (ITA)
1959
Italien
1:22:11
2495
»
Fernando Muller (ITA)
1950
Italien
1:22:12
2496
»
Sven Mikkelsen (SWE)
1964
OP-Kuvert AB
1:22:12
2497
»
Thomas Glimstedt (SWE)
1970
Täby
1:22:12
2498
»
Philip Williams (USA)
1967
USA
1:22:13
2499
»
Tobias Lindberg (SWE)
1971
Södermalm
1:22:13
2500
»
Peter Hammarsten (SWE)
1963
ABB IF
1:22:13
Page:
<
1
2
…
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
…
24
25
>