Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 15 km
Displaying results
2751 - 3000
of
6003
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
2751
»
Christoffer Sjöberg (SWE)
1988
Team Sjöberg
1:23:19
2752
»
Alexander Reetz (GER)
1986
Tyskland
1:23:19
2753
»
Claes Nilsson (SWE)
1959
Bergshamra
1:23:19
2754
»
Jeremia Köhlin (SWE)
1971
Tullinge
1:23:20
2755
»
Ulf Gustavsson (SWE)
1965
Malung FI
1:23:21
2756
»
Lars-Göran Berggren (SWE)
1957
Team Skavsåret IF
1:23:21
2757
»
Seppo Katilainen (FIN)
1960
Finland
1:23:21
2758
»
Thomas Eriksson (SWE)
1958
Schenker AB
1:23:21
2759
»
Anders Laestadius (SWE)
1969
Vällingby
1:23:23
2760
»
Andreas Allebert (SWE)
1980
Scania
1:23:23
2761
»
Lorentz Lindquist (SWE)
1977
Svartbäcken
1:23:24
2762
»
Johan Härmark (SWE)
1984
Hägersten
1:23:24
2763
»
Torben Moisgård (DEN)
1959
Danmark
1:23:24
2764
»
Gustaf Risling (SWE)
1956
Stockholm City Triathlon
1:23:25
2765
»
Anders Pettersson (SWE)
1972
Askim
1:23:25
2766
»
Heikki Heinonen (FIN)
1979
Finland
1:23:25
2767
»
Lennart Bomgren (SWE)
1959
Gustavsberg
1:23:26
2768
»
Hans Bergström (SWE)
1963
Åkersberga
1:23:26
2769
»
Mattias Athlin (SWE)
1970
Sollentuna
1:23:26
2770
»
Christophe Eldridge (FRA)
1970
Frankrike
1:23:26
2771
»
Pawel Styrylski (POL)
1967
Polen
1:23:27
2772
»
Terje Hatt (NOR)
1965
Vällingby
1:23:27
2773
»
Thibault de Montecler (FRA)
1961
Frankrike
1:23:27
2774
»
Marcuz Vikeus (SWE)
1960
Kista
1:23:27
2775
»
Oscar Saenz san Martin (ESP)
1972
Spanien
1:23:27
2776
»
Stefan Olsson (SWE)
1965
Team Ultrasweden
1:23:27
2777
»
Davy Wybo (BEL)
1977
Belgien
1:23:27
2778
»
Christian Wessman (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
1:23:27
2779
»
Fredrik Sundström (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
1:23:28
2780
»
Niko Kärkkäinen (FIN)
1986
Finland
1:23:28
2781
»
Kristian Weibust (NOR)
1978
Solna
1:23:28
2782
»
Mariusz Rosiak (POL)
1971
Polen
1:23:28
2783
»
Mauri Katajisto (FIN)
1985
Finland
1:23:28
2784
»
Gary MacRitchie (GBR)
1979
Solna
1:23:28
2785
»
Joakim Persson (SWE)
1984
Nyköping
1:23:28
2786
»
Meelis Atonen (EST)
1966
Estland
1:23:29
2787
»
Peter Kamenko (SWE)
1974
Johanneshov
1:23:29
2788
»
Stefan Hemström (SWE)
1966
Ekerö
1:23:29
2789
»
Zsolt Dragoman (HUN)
1962
Ungern
1:23:30
2790
»
Fredrik Halvardsson (SWE)
1989
ICA Maxi Kristinehamn
1:23:30
2791
»
Anders Bäckman (FIN)
1952
Finland
1:23:30
2792
»
Carlos De Luna (ESP)
1969
Spanien
1:23:30
2793
»
Jesus Maria Diaz Munoz (ESP)
1970
Spanien
1:23:30
2794
»
David Klopper (RSA)
1958
Sydafrika
1:23:31
2795
»
Svante Djärv (SWE)
1963
Rembo IK
1:23:32
2796
»
Paolo Beccari (ITA)
1964
Italien
1:23:32
2797
»
Sjef de Bruijn (NED)
1966
Holland
1:23:34
2798
»
Lennart Olsson (SWE)
1961
Simlångsdalens IF
1:23:34
2799
»
Andrius Rimsa (SWE)
1975
Brottby
1:23:34
2800
»
Hans Evegård (SWE)
1959
SOK Träff Karlsborg
1:23:35
2801
»
Magnus Callavik (SWE)
1969
Stocksund
1:23:35
2802
»
Steve Karlsson (SWE)
1963
Lonesome Runners
1:23:35
2803
»
Mårten Hellman (FIN)
1974
Finland
1:23:35
2804
»
Kam Moon Yuen (HKG)
1958
Hongkong
1:23:36
2805
»
Ralf Hansson (SWE)
1960
Team Jehander Underlaget
1:23:36
2806
»
Lars Forsberg (SWE)
1976
Bonver LK
1:23:36
2807
»
Adrian Jones (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
1:23:36
2808
»
Mathias Lewen (SWE)
1966
Västerås
1:23:37
2809
»
Mikael Petersson (SWE)
1974
Enviken
1:23:38
2810
»
Niklas Jönsson (SWE)
1984
Trollhättan
1:23:38
2811
»
Marcus Constantin (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:23:38
2812
»
Joachim Berggren (SWE)
1967
Friare Liv
1:23:39
2813
»
Fredrik Bostedt (SWE)
1973
Nynäshamn
1:23:39
2814
»
Eike Dirk Zimmermann (GER)
1970
Tyskland
1:23:40
2815
»
Patric Schouler (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:23:40
2816
»
Erik Göransson (SWE)
1966
Norrortspolisens IF
1:23:40
2817
»
Jan Öhman (SWE)
1967
Huddinge
1:23:40
2818
»
Johann Krexner (AUT)
1962
Österrike
1:23:40
2819
»
Krister Winér (SWE)
1953
Skänninge
1:23:40
2820
»
Marko Hentilä (FIN)
1965
Finland
1:23:40
2821
»
Kay Rung (SWE)
1974
Friare Liv
1:23:40
2822
»
Martin Kraenzmer (SWE)
1965
Pantern RC
1:23:41
2823
»
Michael Schleu (SWE)
1961
Bandhagen
1:23:41
2824
»
Arash Tadjeddin (SWE)
1962
Stockholm
1:23:41
2825
»
Markus Nicolaus (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:23:42
2826
»
Arnold Älmqvist (SWE)
1951
Hyltebruk
1:23:42
2827
»
Gregor Hasuk (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:23:42
2828
»
Wolfgang Langer (GER)
1944
Tyskland
1:23:42
2829
»
Jonas Roos (SWE)
1972
Tolleröds Hönsfarm
1:23:42
2830
»
Fredrik Norlin (SWE)
1975
Sandviken
1:23:43
2831
»
Lars Sirviö (SWE)
1948
Ljusdals CK
1:23:44
2832
»
Crister Bäcklund (SWE)
1962
Contiga
1:23:44
2833
»
Steen Sjögreen (SWE)
1950
Kastrup
1:23:44
2834
»
Richard Olivecrona (SWE)
1960
Göteborg
1:23:44
2835
»
Peter Werner (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna Bildemontering
1:23:44
2836
»
Mirko Olmos Torrico (SWE)
1976
Shop Service Center
1:23:44
2837
»
Gunnar Åhlander (SWE)
1953
Nyköping
1:23:45
2838
»
Claes Nordh (SWE)
1969
Åkerberga
1:23:45
2839
»
Olle Samuelson (SWE)
1967
Stockholm
1:23:45
2840
»
Mattias Hjelmberg (SWE)
1975
Idrottens IF
1:23:45
2841
»
Anders Matsson (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
1:23:46
2842
»
Mattias Karls (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna
1:23:46
2843
»
Kjell Petersson (SWE)
1957
Volvo Aero FF
1:23:46
2844
»
Johan Axelsson (SWE)
1985
Delicato Bakverk AB
1:23:46
2845
»
Åke Axelsson (SWE)
1970
Rörvik IF
1:23:46
2846
»
Joeri Schepers (BEL)
1971
Belgien
1:23:47
2847
»
Yago Lopez Arejola (ESP)
1976
Spanien
1:23:47
2848
»
Magnus Krantz (SWE)
1981
Vasastan
1:23:47
2849
»
Ola Ruter (SWE)
1971
Älmhult
1:23:47
2850
»
Lars-Olof Mellberg (SWE)
1949
Helsingborg
1:23:48
2851
»
Antti Toivonen (FIN)
1985
Finland
1:23:49
2852
»
Magnus Ohlin (SWE)
1971
Åkersberga
1:23:49
2853
»
Anders Eriksson (SWE)
1965
Åkersberga
1:23:49
2854
»
Henrik Carlsson (SWE)
1967
Smålandsstenar GoIF
1:23:49
2855
»
Daniel Norlander (SWE)
1973
Nödinge
1:23:49
2856
»
Håkan Björkesjö (SWE)
1960
IF Stjärnan
1:23:50
2857
»
Stefan Granskog (FIN)
1967
Åland
1:23:50
2858
»
Axel Carlsson (SWE)
1974
IF Linnéa
1:23:51
2859
»
Christofer Larsson (SWE)
1979
Älvkarleby
1:23:51
2860
»
Patrik Olsson (SWE)
1963
Varberg GIF
1:23:51
2861
»
John Englund Dock (SWE)
1974
Tyresö
1:23:51
2862
»
Göran Näsman (SWE)
1953
Stockholm
1:23:51
2863
»
Birger Sasse (SWE)
1965
Råcksta Schützenverein
1:23:51
2864
»
Mikael Leetmaa (SWE)
1981
Köpenhamn
1:23:51
2865
»
Per Kunkell (SWE)
1974
Västerås LK
1:23:51
2866
»
Ravindra Parasnis (SWE)
1960
Saltsjö-Boo
1:23:52
2867
»
Per-Henning Olsson (SWE)
1979
Universitetspersonalens IK
1:23:52
2868
»
Helmut Krebs (GER)
1954
Tyskland
1:23:52
2869
»
Lars Nielsen (SWE)
1961
Grillby
1:23:52
2870
»
Jakob Groth (SWE)
1981
Umeå
1:23:54
2871
»
Stefan Freccero (SWE)
1958
Malmö
1:23:54
2872
»
Staffan Järås (SWE)
1970
Åkersberga
1:23:54
2873
»
Falko Haase (GER)
1969
Tyskland
1:23:55
2874
»
Niklas Wilhelmsson (SWE)
1971
Borlänge
1:23:55
2875
»
John Frandsen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
1:23:56
2876
»
Bernd Schorpp (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:23:57
2877
»
Jörgen Mattsson (SWE)
1973
Åkers IF
1:23:57
2878
»
Joacim Ålebo (SWE)
1968
Västerås
1:23:57
2879
»
Gustaf Hermansson (SWE)
1972
Åkersberga
1:23:57
2880
»
Tobias Bjöörn (SWE)
1976
Mariefred
1:23:57
2881
»
Lennart Hansson (SWE)
1949
Norrköping
1:23:57
2882
»
Per Molin (SWE)
1954
Handelsbanken IF
1:23:57
2883
»
Magnus Nilsson (SWE)
1983
Täby
1:23:58
2884
»
Andres Suurkuusk (EST)
1961
Estland
1:23:58
2885
»
Henrik Larsson (SWE)
1975
Hisings Backa
1:23:58
2886
»
Fredric Höglind (SWE)
1970
Handelsbanken
1:23:59
2887
»
Staffan von Zeipel (SWE)
1966
Ekerö
1:23:59
2888
»
Markus Granat (FIN)
1976
Finland
1:23:59
2889
»
Leif Westphal (SWE)
1947
Saltsjö-Boo
1:24:00
2890
»
Kent Häggdahl (FIN)
1957
Finland
1:24:00
2891
»
Göran Sandberg (SWE)
1968
Älta
1:24:00
2892
»
Claes Spåls (SWE)
1972
Garphyttan
1:24:00
2893
»
Matts Ericsäter (SWE)
1950
Kammarkollegiets IF
1:24:01
2894
»
Helmut Reisinger (AUT)
1956
Österrike
1:24:01
2895
»
Torsten Augustsson (SWE)
1958
Kristinehamn
1:24:01
2896
»
Christian Strande Mognsen (DEN)
1971
Danmark
1:24:02
2897
»
Pontus Henriksson (SWE)
1970
Pite Runners
1:24:02
2898
»
Christer Fahlén (SWE)
1968
FK Finn
1:24:02
2899
»
Conrad Byrne (SWE)
1971
Gudhem
1:24:02
2900
»
Josep Soler (ESP)
1981
Spanien
1:24:02
2901
»
Norbert Weinmann (GER)
1957
Tyskland
1:24:03
2902
»
Henrik Östlund (SWE)
1976
AIK e Bäst
1:24:04
2903
»
Stefan Olsson (SWE)
1970
Solna
1:24:04
2904
»
Keijo Liikamaa (FIN)
1966
Finland
1:24:05
2905
»
Torbjörn Blom (SWE)
1974
Högbo GIF
1:24:05
2906
»
Juha Kamppinen (SWE)
1968
Edsvikens Plattsättning
1:24:05
2907
»
Jan Engvall (SWE)
1959
Stockholm
1:24:06
2908
»
Ram Gilbe (SWE)
1978
Upplands Väsby
1:24:06
2909
»
Magnus Lärke (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
1:24:06
2910
»
Christian Nyman (FIN)
1972
Finland
1:24:06
2911
»
William Bülow (SWE)
1986
Sundbyberg
1:24:07
2912
»
Jarmo Hanski (SWE)
1970
Onsala
1:24:07
2913
»
Hans-Olov Åberg (SWE)
1947
Brännans IF
1:24:07
2914
»
Carlo Laszlo (SWE)
1958
Leksand
1:24:08
2915
»
Fredrik Erixon (SWE)
1970
Ösby IF
1:24:08
2916
»
Stefan Lindberg (SWE)
1965
Lidingö
1:24:08
2917
»
Hans Westerberg (SWE)
1961
Swedbank
1:24:09
2918
»
Johan Möllborg (SWE)
1968
Sundbyberg
1:24:10
2919
»
Lars Engvall (SWE)
1979
Sollentuna
1:24:10
2920
»
Kamran Assadzadeh (SWE)
1962
Vasastan
1:24:10
2921
»
Frédéric Schilling (FRA)
1964
Frankrike
1:24:11
2922
»
Anders Brask (SWE)
1948
Boo IF
1:24:11
2923
»
Dietmar Bosbach (GER)
1964
Tyskland
1:24:11
2924
»
Dominique Lalloz (FRA)
1968
Frankrike
1:24:11
2925
»
Anders Hillring (SWE)
1962
Kalmar
1:24:12
2926
»
Joakim Grassmann (SWE)
1968
Nykvarn
1:24:13
2927
»
Lars-Ola Persson (SWE)
1963
Panenka
1:24:13
2928
»
Ivo Parik (SWE)
1963
Nasdaq OMX
1:24:13
2929
»
Kenneth Ärlebrink (SWE)
1946
Motsol
1:24:13
2930
»
Robert Andersson (SWE)
1964
Ålabäckens FF
1:24:13
2931
»
Jonas Schilén (SWE)
1965
Lommaren LK
1:24:14
2932
»
Jonas Lindskog (SWE)
1984
Sollentuna
1:24:15
2933
»
Peter Buhr (DEN)
1968
Danmark
1:24:15
2934
»
Lars Näs (SWE)
1970
Sollentuna
1:24:16
2935
»
Wilfredo Reyes (DEN)
1956
Danmark
1:24:17
2936
»
Peter Frödin (SWE)
1964
Älvkarleby
1:24:17
2937
»
Gunnar Nordahl (SWE)
1962
Södertälje
1:24:17
2938
»
Juan Carlos Mena Ivars (ESP)
1957
Spanien
1:24:17
2939
»
Jarkko Haapasaari (FIN)
1972
Finland
1:24:17
2940
»
Gernot Wastian (AUT)
1973
Österrike
1:24:18
2941
»
Luiz Repis (BRA)
1949
Brasilien
1:24:21
2942
»
Carl-Magnus Johansson (SWE)
1965
3gns AB
1:24:21
2943
»
Ronald van Bakel (NED)
1973
Holland
1:24:21
2944
»
Mats Bonnedahl (SWE)
1965
Toni Reklam, Uppsala
1:24:21
2945
»
Lars-Ove Ellus (SWE)
1952
Vattenfall IF
1:24:21
2946
»
Marcus Brunström (SWE)
1985
Källbomark KSK
1:24:22
2947
»
Mikael Österblom (SWE)
1970
Väsby SS Triathlon
1:24:22
2948
»
Magnus Sahlberg (SWE)
1974
Trönö IK
1:24:22
2949
»
Detlef Hesse (GER)
1958
Tyskland
1:24:24
2950
»
Fredrik Karlsson (SWE)
1969
IF Linnéa
1:24:25
2951
»
Erkki Viitikko (FIN)
1959
Finland
1:24:26
2952
»
Andrew Sullivan (IRL)
1974
Stockholm
1:24:26
2953
»
Jonas Mårtensson (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
1:24:26
2954
»
Jouni Mäkelä (FIN)
1968
Finland
1:24:26
2955
»
Dan Svensson (SWE)
1956
Hägersten
1:24:26
2956
»
Andreas Strindberg (SWE)
1971
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:24:26
2957
»
Jonatan Börjesson (SWE)
1966
Hestra IF
1:24:26
2958
»
David Åhman (SWE)
1977
CSKA Tullinge
1:24:26
2959
»
Hans Billberg (SWE)
1946
Sollentuna
1:24:26
2960
»
Tomas Gylfe (SWE)
1970
Norrboda Islanders
1:24:26
2961
»
Unto Leinikka (FIN)
1952
Finland
1:24:27
2962
»
Yoshiaki Kurado (JPN)
Japan
1:24:27
2963
»
Tobias Röstlund (SWE)
1970
Sträcklöpet
1:24:28
2964
»
Kenneth Vesterlund (SWE)
1977
Västerås
1:24:28
2965
»
Tomas Wickström (SWE)
1975
Täby
1:24:28
2966
»
Remy Witschard (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
1:24:28
2967
»
Jose Goncalves (POR)
1962
Tyresö
1:24:29
2968
»
Jimmy Knutsson (SWE)
1982
Ulricehamn
1:24:29
2969
»
Harvey Ledra (CAN)
1955
Kanada
1:24:29
2970
»
Martin Auer (SUI)
1966
Schweiz
1:24:30
2971
»
Mikael Engholm (SWE)
1973
Linghem
1:24:30
2972
»
Henrik Sjöström (SWE)
1972
Storådalens SK
1:24:31
2973
»
Magnus Hagenfeldt (SWE)
1961
Kulklubben
1:24:31
2974
»
Erling Krogh Hansen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
1:24:31
2975
»
Mikael Litström (SWE)
1976
Örsundsbro
1:24:31
2976
»
Lennart Andersson (SWE)
1959
IFK Helsinborg
1:24:32
2977
»
James Anthony Stevenson (GBR)
1961
Storbritannien
1:24:32
2978
»
Hans Andersson (SWE)
1966
Danderyd
1:24:32
2979
»
Günther Aigner (AUT)
1960
Österrike
1:24:32
2980
»
Andreas Elfving (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
1:24:32
2981
»
Anttoni Kokkonen (FIN)
1981
Finland
1:24:33
2982
»
Joao Bandeira Santos (POR)
1968
Portugal
1:24:33
2983
»
Mario Carvalho (POR)
1967
Portugal
1:24:33
2984
»
Anders Licht-Larsen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
1:24:33
2985
»
Klaus Mäkinen (FIN)
1959
Finland
1:24:33
2986
»
Peter Welzien (SWE)
1975
Försvarsmakten
1:24:34
2987
»
Marcus Lehto (SWE)
1973
Jumkils IF
1:24:34
2988
»
Rainer Heinrich (GER)
1947
Tyskland
1:24:34
2989
»
Jörgen Knudsen (DEN)
1959
Danmark
1:24:35
2990
»
Hansi Voigt (GER)
1958
Tyskland
1:24:35
2991
»
Jörgen Holmberg (SWE)
1973
Storvreta
1:24:35
2992
»
Fredrik Zandrén (SWE)
1981
Ekerö
1:24:35
2993
»
Roger Ericson (USA)
1947
USA
1:24:35
2994
»
Martin Beils (GER)
1966
Tyskland
1:24:35
2995
»
Lars Berglund (SWE)
1962
IF Linnéa
1:24:35
2996
»
Tomas Appelqvist (SWE)
1976
Bräkne-Hoby
1:24:36
2997
»
Johan Andersson von Geijer (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
1:24:36
2998
»
Nicklas Tapper (SWE)
1968
Malung
1:24:36
2999
»
Kristian Odebjer (SWE)
1972
Hong Kong
1:24:37
3000
»
Magnus Johnsson (SWE)
1971
Älvsjö
1:24:37
Page:
<
1
2
…
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
…
24
25
>