Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 15 km
Displaying results
2501 - 2750
of
6003
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
2501
»
Michael Köhres (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:22:14
2502
»
Jakob Roos (SWE)
1994
Enköping
1:22:14
2503
»
Henning Lorenzen (DEN)
1967
Danmark
1:22:15
2504
»
Douglas Lwin (USA)
1961
USA
1:22:15
2505
»
Magnus Westerberg (SWE)
1978
Epsilon
1:22:16
2506
»
Joachim Lindström (SWE)
1972
Östhammars SK
1:22:16
2507
»
Tord Blücher (SWE)
1958
Storådalens SK
1:22:17
2508
»
Marcus Hansander (SWE)
1972
Ericsson Kista SK
1:22:17
2509
»
Muhammad Waqas Sadiq (PAK)
1981
Uppsala
1:22:17
2510
»
Markus Wiklund (SWE)
1967
Epsilon IK
1:22:18
2511
»
Thomas Fredriksson (SWE)
1949
Norrtälje
1:22:18
2512
»
Bo Wessel (SWE)
1951
Team Skavsåret IF
1:22:18
2513
»
David Mahon (AUS)
1962
Australien
1:22:19
2514
»
Leo Odinius (GER)
1948
Tyskland
1:22:19
2515
»
Jonas Nylander (SWE)
1982
Sollentuna
1:22:20
2516
»
Jesper Nyström (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
1:22:20
2517
»
Stephen Harding (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
1:22:20
2518
»
Christian Brendecke (GER)
1945
Tyskland
1:22:21
2519
»
Tomas Stenberg (SWE)
1965
Gårdeby
1:22:21
2520
»
Johan Pihl (SWE)
1981
Jordbro
1:22:21
2521
»
Johan Windfäll (SWE)
1973
Sisu Forshaga
1:22:21
2522
»
Gustav Svensson (SWE)
1991
Lund
1:22:21
2523
»
David Stillman (SWE)
1963
Sollentuna Tennis Klubb
1:22:21
2524
»
Martin Dalsgard (SWE)
1985
Eskilstuna
1:22:21
2525
»
Daniel Höxtermann (GER)
1993
Tyskland
1:22:23
2526
»
Xiaoming Jin (CHN)
1987
Kina
1:22:23
2527
»
Daniel Berglund (SWE)
1981
Schläkten
1:22:23
2528
»
Ari Moilanen (SWE)
1966
Svärtinge
1:22:23
2529
»
Claudio Luigi Mario Gombi (ITA)
1969
Italien
1:22:24
2530
»
Magnus Hellström (SWE)
1954
Stockholms Golfklubb
1:22:24
2531
»
Paolo Contro (ITA)
1956
Italien
1:22:24
2532
»
Raffaele Gastaldo (ITA)
1965
Italien
1:22:24
2533
»
Fabio Baldoni (ITA)
1960
Italien
1:22:24
2534
»
Lars Johansson (SWE)
1966
Örebro
1:22:24
2535
»
Björn Göthlin (SWE)
1968
Östansjö SK
1:22:25
2536
»
Matthias Porsch (GER)
1964
Tyskland
1:22:25
2537
»
Ulf Bernhardsson (SWE)
1966
Vallentuna FK
1:22:25
2538
»
Horst Koberstein (GER)
1951
Tyskland
1:22:25
2539
»
Simo Kuosa (FIN)
1960
Finland
1:22:25
2540
»
Jakob Jogfors (SWE)
1974
Kungsängen
1:22:26
2541
»
Arto Viitasaari (FIN)
1962
Finland
1:22:26
2542
»
Andrea Varrone (ITA)
1970
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:22:26
2543
»
Leo Lundgren (SWE)
1964
Södertälje
1:22:26
2544
»
Sampsa Korpivaara (FIN)
1975
Finland
1:22:26
2545
»
Tom Andersson (SWE)
1968
Nynäshamn
1:22:27
2546
»
Bodo Seidel (GER)
1960
Tyskland
1:22:27
2547
»
Viktor Sellgren (SWE)
1982
STIM
1:22:28
2548
»
Sixten Holm (FIN)
1963
Finland
1:22:28
2549
»
Benneth Andersson (SWE)
1954
Gällivare
1:22:29
2550
»
Mauro Lopez (SWE)
1963
Lulekamraterna
1:22:29
2551
»
Håkan Thomee (SWE)
1960
Ericsson IK
1:22:29
2552
»
Lars Malmberg (SWE)
1966
Handelsbanken
1:22:30
2553
»
Javier Leal (ESP)
1970
Spanien
1:22:30
2554
»
Per Bertilsson Kramer (SWE)
1973
Älvsjös smålänningar
1:22:31
2555
»
Anders Gidevall (SWE)
1969
Sundsvall
1:22:31
2556
»
Konstantinos Alampasis (GRE)
1974
Grekland
1:22:31
2557
»
Viktor Liljequist (SWE)
1991
Solna
1:22:31
2558
»
Peter Lundquist (SWE)
1953
Blynäs BK
1:22:31
2559
»
Conny Forne (SWE)
1982
Vattudalens LDK
1:22:33
2560
»
Magnus Amhliden (SWE)
1961
Halmstad
1:22:33
2561
»
Mikko Kotiranta (FIN)
1972
Finland
1:22:33
2562
»
Kent Toresson (SWE)
1970
Vendelsö
1:22:34
2563
»
Tomi Viitanen (FIN)
1982
Finland
1:22:34
2564
»
Patrick Litens (SWE)
1968
Fresta Roadrunners
1:22:34
2565
»
Patrick Sandberg (SWE)
1973
Arlands Märsta SK
1:22:34
2566
»
Jörgen Larsson (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
1:22:34
2567
»
Alfred Hebenstreit (AUT)
1941
Österrike
1:22:35
2568
»
Carl Renvall (SWE)
1980
Ernst&Young
1:22:35
2569
»
Jari Kajlöv (SWE)
1969
Kungsgårdens SK
1:22:35
2570
»
Gert Carlsson (SWE)
1967
Stenbergs
1:22:37
2571
»
Fredrik Holst (SWE)
1967
Försvarshögskolan
1:22:38
2572
»
Helmut Profanter (ITA)
1959
Italien
1:22:38
2573
»
Jonas Ljungblad (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
1:22:38
2574
»
Kari Kuivalainen (SWE)
1949
Eskilstuna
1:22:38
2575
»
Anders Lagerqvist (SWE)
1966
Spånga
1:22:39
2576
»
Richard Backman (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
1:22:40
2577
»
Jörgen Hansson (SWE)
1968
Västerås
1:22:40
2578
»
Evert van Nieuwenhuizen (NED)
1957
Holland
1:22:40
2579
»
Patrik Ödlund (SWE)
1966
SEB IF
1:22:40
2580
»
Staffan Fougner (SWE)
1962
Sollentuna
1:22:40
2581
»
Volkmar Henke (GER)
1944
Tyskland
1:22:40
2582
»
Leif Knutsson (SWE)
1967
Ystad
1:22:41
2583
»
Andreas Byström (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:22:42
2584
»
Peter Svensson (SWE)
1963
Mora
1:22:42
2585
»
Klaus Juergen Kuhn (GER)
1962
Tyskland
1:22:42
2586
»
Ove Johansson (SWE)
1954
Highland Meeting
1:22:43
2587
»
Mikael Olausson (SWE)
1965
Axa SC
1:22:43
2588
»
Tobias Lundvall (SWE)
1979
Shake n Bake
1:22:44
2589
»
Per Öhrn (SWE)
1967
Vänge
1:22:44
2590
»
Jonas Ringqvist (SWE)
1975
Lund
1:22:44
2591
»
Tomas Jonsson (SWE)
1961
Edsbyn
1:22:44
2592
»
Christian Fredefors (SWE)
1984
Swedbank IF
1:22:44
2593
»
Anders Wiklund (SWE)
1967
Hallstavik
1:22:44
2594
»
Mikael Sjögren (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
1:22:44
2595
»
Eivind Svendsen (NOR)
1960
Norge
1:22:44
2596
»
Torwald Persson (SWE)
1965
Perssons Gäng
1:22:44
2597
»
Peter Hollsten (SWE)
1969
Eskilstuna
1:22:44
2598
»
Tomi Yli-Länttä (SWE)
1973
ÅF
1:22:45
2599
»
Neil Urquhart (GBR)
1959
Trosa
1:22:45
2600
»
Seppo Ahonen (FIN)
1954
Finland
1:22:45
2601
»
Fredrik Bidevind (SWE)
1978
Utbrytarna SK
1:22:45
2602
»
Fredrik Norberg (SWE)
1986
Järfälla
1:22:45
2603
»
Tino Georgi (GER)
1971
Tyskland
1:22:46
2604
»
Jan Forsberg (SWE)
1961
Åmots SK
1:22:46
2605
»
Peter Kassarp (SWE)
1969
Tullinge
1:22:46
2606
»
Johan Thor (SWE)
1967
Stocksund
1:22:46
2607
»
Mathias Nilsson (SWE)
1977
Värnamo
1:22:46
2608
»
Sverker Jacobson (SWE)
1968
Katrineholm
1:22:47
2609
»
Svante Andersson (SWE)
1963
Telko Sweden AB
1:22:47
2610
»
Jorma Reijonen (FIN)
1971
Finland
1:22:47
2611
»
Kenneth Lilja (SWE)
1968
Göteborg
1:22:47
2612
»
Bengt Gunnarsson (SWE)
1951
Balsby SK
1:22:47
2613
»
David Saadat (SWE)
1981
Vendelsö
1:22:48
2614
»
Lars-Erik Norberg (SWE)
1956
Hässelby
1:22:48
2615
»
Kenneth Lindahl (SWE)
1949
Kirurgkliniken Västerås
1:22:48
2616
»
Dennis Nilsson (SWE)
1985
Eslöv
1:22:48
2617
»
Leif Carlsson (SWE)
1973
Axa SC
1:22:48
2618
»
Giorgio Meraviglia (ITA)
1968
Italien
1:22:49
2619
»
Erik Svensson (SWE)
1967
Sisu Forshaga SK
1:22:49
2620
»
Peter Gardell (SWE)
1961
Kallhäll
1:22:49
2621
»
Anders Ludvigson (SWE)
1948
Leksand
1:22:49
2622
»
Per Östman (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
1:22:49
2623
»
Tomas Brandt (SWE)
1984
MoIF
1:22:49
2624
»
Johan Sundberg (SWE)
1983
Uppsala
1:22:49
2625
»
Jürgen Buyer (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:22:49
2626
»
Hannu Ketola (FIN)
1968
Finland
1:22:49
2627
»
Alessandro Fumagalli (ITA)
1976
Italien
1:22:50
2628
»
Anders Ländin (SWE)
1957
Arlanda/Märsta SK
1:22:50
2629
»
Magnus Lundström (SWE)
1963
Bromma
1:22:50
2630
»
Andreas Johansson (SWE)
1984
MoIF
1:22:50
2631
»
Nathan Julian (USA)
1952
USA
1:22:50
2632
»
Kenneth Lindgren (SWE)
1965
Ericsson IF
1:22:51
2633
»
Dejan Bucar (SWE)
1977
Sollentuna
1:22:51
2634
»
Ralf Gambietz (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:22:51
2635
»
Vasco Santos (POR)
1959
Portugal
1:22:51
2636
»
Joakim Grönroos (FIN)
1973
Finland
1:22:52
2637
»
Mattias Mårtensson (SWE)
1967
Tullinge
1:22:52
2638
»
Bruno Deprover (BEL)
1978
Belgien
1:22:52
2639
»
Indrek Jürgenstein (EST)
1967
Estland
1:22:52
2640
»
Stefan Hed (SWE)
1975
IK Jarl
1:22:53
2641
»
Axel Bulle (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:22:53
2642
»
James Schindel (CAN)
1957
Kanada
1:22:53
2643
»
Mattias Hogvall (SWE)
1984
Uppsala
1:22:53
2644
»
Sune Ingman (SWE)
1955
Trollhättan
1:22:53
2645
»
Stefan Nyberg (SWE)
1967
Hässelby
1:22:54
2646
»
Stefan Juhlin (SWE)
1982
Gamnacke
1:22:54
2647
»
Anders Lundström (FIN)
1974
Finland
1:22:55
2648
»
Tomas Ledell (SWE)
1961
Huddinge AIS
1:22:55
2649
»
Keld Sörensen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
1:22:55
2650
»
Ulrich Dolle (GER)
1960
Tyskland
1:22:56
2651
»
Lars Tvitekkja (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
1:22:56
2652
»
Peter Engberg (DEN)
1958
Danmark
1:22:56
2653
»
Kenneth Eliasson (SWE)
1961
Tyresö
1:22:56
2654
»
Rikard Bimer (SWE)
1969
Solbacken Runners
1:22:56
2655
»
Steffen-Ulrich Schulz (GER)
1981
Tyskland
1:22:56
2656
»
Håkan Solén (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
1:22:56
2657
»
Axel Heimbürger (SWE)
1990
Djursholm
1:22:57
2658
»
Jonas Berglin (SWE)
1990
Sollentuna
1:22:57
2659
»
Eric Solén (SWE)
1969
Tystberga
1:22:57
2660
»
Edson Siqueira (BRA)
1956
Brasilien
1:22:57
2661
»
Henrik Gustavsson (SWE)
1977
DK Nemo
1:22:57
2662
»
Fredrik Ribbhammar (SWE)
1971
Ödeshögs SK
1:22:57
2663
»
Andrus Rüütelmaa (EST)
1972
Estland
1:22:58
2664
»
Marko Löija (FIN)
1971
Finland
1:22:58
2665
»
Pavel Fröberg (SWE)
1965
Länsförsäkringar IF
1:22:58
2666
»
Gunnar Blomberg (SWE)
1954
CityNet AB
1:22:59
2667
»
John Horn Pedersen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
1:22:59
2668
»
Aitor Hernandez (ESP)
1986
Stockholm
1:22:59
2669
»
Rickard Legnestam (SWE)
1977
Åsa
1:22:59
2670
»
Stephan Koch (SUI)
1969
Schweiz
1:22:59
2671
»
Hannu Päivinen (FIN)
1952
Finland
1:22:59
2672
»
Gustav Forneus (SWE)
1978
IF Linnéa och Ganges Chai Runners
1:23:00
2673
»
Claes Klang (SWE)
1959
Sollentuna
1:23:00
2674
»
Dominik Allemann (SUI)
1973
Schweiz
1:23:00
2675
»
Sune Sandén (SWE)
1947
Laholms IF
1:23:00
2676
»
Michael Ahlgren (SWE)
1963
GAIS
1:23:00
2677
»
Adrian Messmer (SUI)
1969
Schweiz
1:23:01
2678
»
Sandor Németh (HUN)
1973
Ungern
1:23:01
2679
»
Robin Söderqvist (SWE)
1989
Tullinge
1:23:01
2680
»
Jochen Brux (GER)
1965
Tyskland
1:23:01
2681
»
Jörgen Thomsen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
1:23:02
2682
»
Alan Fish (NZL)
1953
Nya Zeeland
1:23:02
2683
»
Krzysztof Jarzynka (POL)
1968
Polen
1:23:02
2684
»
Tobias Wallerius (SWE)
1979
Stockholms Roddförening
1:23:02
2685
»
Anders Landgren (SWE)
1949
FK Snapphanarna
1:23:02
2686
»
Nigel Jones (GBR)
1966
Storbritannien
1:23:03
2687
»
Neil MacRitchie (GBR)
1976
Storbritannien
1:23:04
2688
»
Peter Lager (SWE)
1959
Kristianstad
1:23:04
2689
»
Marc Brummer (AUT)
1981
Österrike
1:23:04
2690
»
Kenth Köhn (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
1:23:04
2691
»
Jan Löfberg (SWE)
1964
Märsta
1:23:05
2692
»
Kalle Nieminen (FIN)
1971
Finland
1:23:05
2693
»
Joel Fredriksson (SWE)
1984
Yrttivaara IS
1:23:06
2694
»
Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta (FIN)
1975
Finland
1:23:06
2695
»
Lars Persson Fink (SWE)
1973
Know IT Dataunit
1:23:06
2696
»
Pasi Paavolainen (FIN)
1967
Finland
1:23:06
2697
»
Lasse Bergman (SWE)
1948
Bromma
1:23:06
2698
»
Martin Hjerpe (SWE)
1976
Tant Emmas
1:23:07
2699
»
Jan Persson (SWE)
1963
Ljusne
1:23:07
2700
»
Juha Tiira (FIN)
1969
Finland
1:23:07
2701
»
Anders Gylfe (SWE)
1973
Norrboda Islanders
1:23:07
2702
»
Petter Odin Hestvik (NOR)
1970
Bromma
1:23:07
2703
»
Kurt Brummer (AUT)
1954
Österrike
1:23:07
2704
»
Mikael Wester (SWE)
1958
Johanneshov
1:23:07
2705
»
Gabriele Chiappa (ITA)
1960
Italien
1:23:07
2706
»
Michael Thydell (SWE)
1964
Älta
1:23:08
2707
»
Jens Palm (DEN)
1970
Danmark
1:23:08
2708
»
Marcel Jeunink (NED)
1961
Holland
1:23:08
2709
»
Niklas Ahlgren (SWE)
1966
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:23:08
2710
»
Peder Öster (SWE)
1985
Solo Lobos
1:23:09
2711
»
Niels Schulze-Stahl (GER)
1973
Husby-Rekarne
1:23:09
2712
»
Niclas Wesström (SWE)
1974
Know IT Dataunit
1:23:09
2713
»
Tor Rönnow (DEN)
1966
Danmark
1:23:09
2714
»
Patrik Söderhjelm (SWE)
1969
Västeråspolisens IF
1:23:11
2715
»
Frank Krämer (GER)
1963
Tyskland
1:23:11
2716
»
Mikael Gardell (SWE)
1960
Norrtälje Triathlon
1:23:11
2717
»
Carlos Loarca de Avila (MEX)
1978
Mexico
1:23:11
2718
»
Maciej Kroenke (POL)
1981
Polen
1:23:12
2719
»
Eero Haverinen (SWE)
1951
SL Friskvårdsklubb
1:23:12
2720
»
Mikael Ringquist (SWE)
1961
Brookline
1:23:12
2721
»
Steven Warlop (BEL)
1968
Belgien
1:23:12
2722
»
Michelangelo Amparore (ITA)
1970
Italien
1:23:12
2723
»
Peter Nordstrand (SWE)
1970
Techdata
1:23:13
2724
»
Bruno Hultstrand (SWE)
1955
Stockholm
1:23:13
2725
»
Håkan Smith (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
1:23:13
2726
»
Stephen Cook (GBR)
1964
Storbritannien
1:23:14
2727
»
Mikael Tjernlund (SWE)
1963
Volvo IT
1:23:14
2728
»
Patrik Walldov (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
1:23:14
2729
»
Johan Rydell (SWE)
1974
Partille
1:23:14
2730
»
Kristofer Jonsson (SWE)
1973
Sävedalen
1:23:15
2731
»
Carsten Rothe (GER)
1960
Tyskland
1:23:15
2732
»
Johan Rissler (SWE)
1970
Tullinge
1:23:15
2733
»
Björn Ställberg (SWE)
1951
Borlänge LK
1:23:15
2734
»
James Garner (AUS)
1971
Australien
1:23:16
2735
»
Tobias Gatenmalm (SWE)
1975
Hässelby SK
1:23:16
2736
»
David Hjorter (SWE)
1990
Kista
1:23:17
2737
»
Jörgen Ranneberg (SWE)
1971
IFK Skövde
1:23:17
2738
»
Finn Sörensen (DEN)
1956
Danmark
1:23:17
2739
»
Sten Lillienau (SWE)
1962
Solna
1:23:17
2740
»
Kai Backman (FIN)
1954
Finland
1:23:17
2741
»
Roberto Improta (ITA)
1972
Italien
1:23:17
2742
»
Björn Folbert (SWE)
1976
Staffanstorp
1:23:18
2743
»
Henrik Rasmussen (DEN)
1960
Danmark
1:23:18
2744
»
Magnus Petersson (SWE)
1968
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:23:18
2745
»
Johan Åqvist (SWE)
1972
TGOK
1:23:18
2746
»
Henrik Pehrson (SWE)
1977
Ericsson Stockholm IK
1:23:18
2747
»
Ossi Jäntti (FIN)
1957
Finland
1:23:18
2748
»
Per Nordström (SWE)
1969
Löddeköpinge
1:23:19
2749
»
Janusz Tybuszewski (POL)
1957
Polen
1:23:19
2750
»
Agustinus Sucipto (INA)
1959
Indonesien
1:23:19
Page:
<
1
2
…
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
…
24
25
>