Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Men 40,075 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
5915
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
501
»
Johan Malmström (SWE)
1969
Kungsängen
3:17:54
502
»
Maurizio Pugnetti (ITA)
1955
Italien
3:17:57
503
»
Stefan Carpman (SWE)
1968
Baggetorps IF
3:17:58
504
»
Morgan Miledal (SWE)
1971
OK Njudung
3:18:00
505
»
Markus Engl (ITA)
1986
Italien
3:18:00
506
»
Robin Berg (SWE)
1973
Kattisavan IF
3:18:03
507
»
Mass Per Pettersson (SWE)
1981
Uppsala
3:18:04
508
»
Johan de Reuver (SWE)
1970
Glanshammars IF
3:18:05
509
»
Krister Ramstedt (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
3:18:06
510
»
Daniel Hjalmarsson (SWE)
1980
Ulricehamn
3:18:10
511
»
Andreas Skärbäck (SWE)
1974
OK Nackhe
3:18:13
512
»
John Persson (SWE)
1966
Sävedalens AIK
3:18:14
513
»
Jonas Månsson (SWE)
1984
Sundsvall
3:18:15
514
»
Bobo Karlsson (SWE)
1964
Bobs Gym
3:18:16
515
»
Heikki Nummelin (FIN)
1956
Finland
3:18:20
516
»
Mikael Fridholm (SWE)
1974
Västerås LK
3:18:22
517
»
Mats Ericsson (SWE)
1959
Jönköping
3:18:22
518
»
Lars Svärd (SWE)
1973
IF Triangeln
3:18:22
519
»
Mathias Lindgren (SWE)
1975
Alsike
3:18:25
520
»
Thomas Lindgren (SWE)
1973
Vessigebro
3:18:25
521
»
Wolf-Dieter Haas (GER)
1963
Tyskland
3:18:25
522
»
Simon Coletti Pettersson (SWE)
1983
Eskilstuna
3:18:29
523
»
Thomas Porter (USA)
1962
USA
3:18:29
524
»
Mats Rinaldo (SWE)
1971
Nesbru
3:18:30
525
»
Daniel Östlund (SWE)
1977
AIK
3:18:36
526
»
Mikael Nilimaa (SWE)
1974
Lovikkavanten IF
3:18:36
527
»
Jonas Lundström (SWE)
1983
Varberg
3:18:38
528
»
Jan Cserpes (SWE)
1964
Växjö LK
3:18:38
529
»
Daniel Ström (SWE)
1970
Järfälla
3:18:40
530
»
Dennis Nilvér (SWE)
1980
Örebro
3:18:44
531
»
Jonas Bredin (SWE)
1969
Fortum
3:18:45
532
»
Niklaus Wildling (SWE)
1968
Krut
3:18:48
533
»
Marko Takomo (FIN)
1973
Finland
3:18:50
534
»
Eric Deramecourt (FRA)
1961
Frankrike
3:18:59
535
»
David Erixon (SWE)
1978
Sundsvall
3:19:00
536
»
Lars-Erik Lundgren (SWE)
1970
Lidingö
3:19:01
537
»
Maximo Barria (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
3:19:01
538
»
Per Widolf (SWE)
1973
Hot Five
3:19:03
539
»
Diethelm Wenzel (GER)
1956
Tyskland
3:19:06
540
»
Simon Persson (DEN)
1985
Danmark
3:19:08
541
»
Daniel Persson (SWE)
1987
Korsnäs IF
3:19:09
542
»
Christian Ederer (GER)
1970
Tyskland
3:19:10
543
»
Patrik Hentschke (SWE)
1968
Stockholm City Triathlon
3:19:10
544
»
Peter Molin (SWE)
1968
Ekerö
3:19:11
545
»
Domenico Pagnano (ITA)
1962
Italien
3:19:14
546
»
Lars Berggren (SWE)
1972
Tullinge SK
3:19:19
547
»
Tommie Jonsson (SWE)
1980
GTK
3:19:20
548
»
Viktor Stefansson (SWE)
1985
Sandviken
3:19:21
549
»
Thony Lindström (SWE)
1983
Myssjö/Oviken IF
3:19:21
550
»
Frederic Labessede (FRA)
1972
Frankrike
3:19:22
551
»
Andreas Östlund (SWE)
1975
Söderhamn
3:19:23
552
»
Rudi Lengl (GER)
1960
Tyskland
3:19:23
553
»
Patrik Karlsson (SWE)
1962
Team Skavsåret IF
3:19:25
554
»
Manfred Brandt (GER)
1959
Tyskland
3:19:25
555
»
Mads Ohm Lauritzen (DEN)
1976
Malmö
3:19:26
556
»
Thomas Thurnherr (SUI)
1968
Schweiz
3:19:27
557
»
Christian Boucher (SWE)
1957
Söder
3:19:27
558
»
Leo Virtanen (FIN)
1982
Finland
3:19:33
559
»
Jonas Öhrn (SWE)
1969
Länsförsäkringar
3:19:35
560
»
Mikael Mattsson (SWE)
1968
Kisa SK
3:19:36
561
»
Gary Wade (GBR)
1958
Storbritannien
3:19:36
562
»
Jonny Rudberg (SWE)
1965
Jönköping
3:19:40
563
»
Jürgen Smolle (SWE)
1966
Handelsbanken IF
3:19:40
564
»
Thomas D Sturges (USA)
1976
USA
3:19:40
565
»
Thomas Welwert (SWE)
1965
Heleneholms Tri Team
3:19:40
566
»
Kristian Knudsgaard (DEN)
1977
Danmark
3:19:42
567
»
Christian Schroetz (GER)
1980
Tyskland
3:19:45
568
»
Thomas Härdelin (SWE)
1957
Tokenäs RC
3:19:46
569
»
Johan Broshammar (SWE)
1978
Skuckakungarna
3:19:46
570
»
Vitor Rhein Schirato (BRA)
1981
Brasilien
3:19:47
571
»
Alexandre Joly (FRA)
1971
Frankrike
3:19:48
572
»
Pär Lindqvist (SWE)
1985
Umeå
3:19:50
573
»
Jordi Viana (SWE)
1964
FK Studenterna
3:19:50
574
»
Mads Bille (DEN)
1981
Danmark
3:19:53
575
»
Geir Andersen (NOR)
1969
Norge
3:19:54
576
»
Richard Wuelser (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
3:19:56
577
»
Alexander Ulltjärn (SWE)
1971
Linköpings LK
3:19:59
578
»
Mikko Sipilä (FIN)
1974
Finland
3:19:59
579
»
Peter Baumgardt (GER)
1959
Tyskland
3:20:00
580
»
Piotr Pernak (POL)
1970
Polen
3:20:02
581
»
Torbjörn Örnstig (SWE)
1970
Täby
3:20:04
582
»
Martin Alexandersson (SWE)
1979
Yuppie SC
3:20:05
583
»
Niklas Fredlund (SWE)
1965
Floda
3:20:07
584
»
Ronnie Eriksson (SWE)
1964
LK Nyköpings Runners
3:20:08
585
»
Gunnar Ågrahn (SWE)
1982
Lycksele IF
3:20:11
586
»
Petter Wigell (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
3:20:11
587
»
Tomas Winter (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
3:20:13
588
»
Timo Kaljunen (FIN)
1976
Finland
3:20:14
589
»
Fredrik Rosenqvist (SWE)
1983
Huddinge AIS
3:20:14
590
»
Björn Källström (SWE)
1978
Axa SC
3:20:15
591
»
Kjell Andersson (SWE)
1961
Lidköping VSK
3:20:16
592
»
Edward Alm (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
3:20:17
593
»
Rickard Bellander (SWE)
1969
FK Studenterna
3:20:18
594
»
Per Busk (SWE)
1962
Lillhärdals IF
3:20:20
595
»
Mikko Leppäniemi (FIN)
1959
Finland
3:20:21
596
»
Martin Lundberg (SWE)
1965
Fredrika IK
3:20:22
597
»
Mischa Pettersson (SWE)
1971
Kungsängen
3:20:25
598
»
Francesco Di Giacomo (ITA)
1969
Italien
3:20:25
599
»
Lars Hansson (SWE)
1959
Frändefors IF
3:20:26
600
»
Niclas Ekholm (SWE)
1968
Vinninga
3:20:28
601
»
Marco Bossetto (BRA)
1968
Brasilien
3:20:29
602
»
Hans Henriksson (SWE)
1973
Vattenfall IF
3:20:29
603
»
Ken Hakata (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
3:20:32
604
»
Edward Olcot (GBR)
1970
Storbritannien
3:20:32
605
»
Heinz Schuler (SUI)
1962
Schweiz
3:20:33
606
»
Alvaro Pinto (POR)
1957
Portugal
3:20:33
607
»
Mats Eriksson (SWE)
1961
Täby
3:20:33
608
»
Aido Ianich (ITA)
1947
Italien
3:20:34
609
»
Jonas Norrlander (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
3:20:35
610
»
Arnau Palou Vicens (ESP)
1970
Spanien
3:20:41
611
»
Gustav Johansson (SWE)
1970
Brages IF
3:20:42
612
»
Tony Quanz (SWE)
1959
Sisu Forshaga
3:20:43
613
»
Fredrik Evaldsson (SWE)
1973
Kvänums IF
3:20:45
614
»
John Grimsby (SWE)
1959
Norge
3:20:46
615
»
P-O Hansson (SWE)
1968
Global Relations
3:20:47
616
»
Brian Thomas (GBR)
1972
Storbritannien
3:20:49
617
»
Andrzej Woroszylo (POL)
1969
Polen
3:20:50
618
»
Hans-Erik Wikman (SWE)
1970
Täby
3:20:51
619
»
Joacim Andersson (SWE)
1989
Keranova
3:20:54
620
»
Peter Rosén (SWE)
1966
FK Studenterna
3:20:55
621
»
Erik Reinholdt (SWE)
1978
Ersboda SK
3:20:57
622
»
Lars Eriksson (SWE)
1958
Skellefteå AIK
3:20:59
623
»
Joel Wennberg (SWE)
1987
Johanneshov
3:21:01
624
»
Andre Mackenrodt (GER)
1976
Tyskland
3:21:02
625
»
Johan Lundén (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
3:21:02
626
»
Sven Anders Benjegård (SWE)
1971
Landvetter
3:21:06
627
»
Johan Kalmteg (SWE)
1973
Team Blekinge
3:21:08
628
»
Tobias Jobin (SWE)
1967
Stallarholmen
3:21:09
629
»
Per Persson (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
3:21:09
630
»
Jonas Romfelt (SWE)
1977
FLIR IF
3:21:10
631
»
Peter Wiklander (SWE)
1966
Insert Nord AB
3:21:14
632
»
Peter Karlström (SWE)
1980
Heleneholms IF
3:21:14
633
»
Ingemar Ericsson (SWE)
1976
FK Finn
3:21:19
634
»
Oli Reinhard (GER)
1968
Tyskland
3:21:19
635
»
Antonio D'Amico (ITA)
1965
Italien
3:21:20
636
»
Hugo Tullberg (SWE)
1967
Triathlon Öst
3:21:21
637
»
Peter Höök (SWE)
1969
Uddevalla SK
3:21:21
638
»
Tommi Vacha (SWE)
1974
Tyresö
3:21:21
639
»
Jim Lucey (USA)
1970
USA
3:21:23
640
»
Håkan Terelius (SWE)
1987
Axa SCC
3:21:29
641
»
Stefan Yngstrand (SWE)
1963
Halmstadpolisen IF
3:21:31
642
»
Johan Höglund (SWE)
1969
Raketspel
3:21:33
643
»
Stefan Kropf (SUI)
1958
Schweiz
3:21:36
644
»
Niklas Johansson (SWE)
1973
Sävedalen
3:21:37
645
»
Per Nilsson (SWE)
1973
Team Blekinge
3:21:37
646
»
Mikael Kjellberg (SWE)
1985
Åhus
3:21:37
647
»
Tobias Johannesson (SWE)
1974
LJ Oljeledningar
3:21:37
648
»
Jens Öhmark (SWE)
1978
Linköping
3:21:43
649
»
Jonas Walfridsson (SWE)
1983
Umedalens IF
3:21:43
650
»
Fredrik Eneroth (SWE)
1975
Åkersberga
3:21:44
651
»
René Koller (SUI)
1968
Swedbank
3:21:45
652
»
Carlos Soto-Thompson (SWE)
1967
Malmö
3:21:46
653
»
Urban Andersson (SWE)
1969
Nybodahöjdens IF
3:21:48
654
»
Christian Jonhammar (SWE)
1975
Connecta AB
3:21:52
655
»
Christoph Randt (GER)
1954
Tyskland
3:21:57
656
»
Peter Petersson (SWE)
1975
Vallentuna
3:21:58
657
»
Peter Adler (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
3:21:58
658
»
Joseph Monks (USA)
1959
USA
3:22:00
659
»
Fredrik Engdahl (SWE)
1976
Ryssbergets IK
3:22:00
660
»
Mats Persson (SWE)
1977
IK Jogg
3:22:01
661
»
Olof Tullberg (SWE)
1970
Kullavik
3:22:01
662
»
Tommy Olin (SWE)
1964
Spånga
3:22:07
663
»
Jonas Larsson (SWE)
1966
IK Jogg
3:22:08
664
»
Lars Degerheim (SWE)
1948
Huddinge AIS
3:22:08
665
»
Jesper Ejresund (SWE)
1970
IK Jogg
3:22:08
666
»
Patrik Hagström (SWE)
1989
Ununge IF
3:22:11
667
»
Juan Luis Egea Celdran (ESP)
1948
Spanien
3:22:13
668
»
Claude Unge (SWE)
1966
Nacka-Värmdö SK
3:22:15
669
»
Roger Magnusson (SWE)
1966
Rydbo
3:22:21
670
»
Eric Bengtsson (SWE)
1972
Gormis MK
3:22:22
671
»
Michael Schoene (GER)
1945
Tyskland
3:22:24
672
»
Martin Bergström (SWE)
1963
IF Linnéa/SPIF
3:22:24
673
»
Magnus Hägglund (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
3:22:25
674
»
Mikael Svanberg (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
3:22:26
675
»
Jens Nybäck (FIN)
1986
Finland
3:22:36
676
»
Paul Moser (ITA)
1963
Italien
3:22:36
677
»
Frederic Fender (GER)
1985
Tyskland
3:22:40
678
»
Tomas Stadler (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
3:22:44
679
»
Mats Wikman (SWE)
1973
Swedbank
3:22:44
680
»
Kristofer Eliasson (SWE)
1982
Mörsil Triathlon
3:22:46
681
»
Rasmus Rönnberg (SWE)
1986
Linköping
3:22:46
682
»
Tobias Ludvigson (SWE)
1974
Hässelby SK
3:22:48
683
»
Claus Klitholm (DEN)
1963
Danmark
3:22:50
684
»
Kristian Larsson (SWE)
1976
Kribban Running Academy
3:22:53
685
»
Kenneth Jansson (SWE)
1980
Malmö
3:22:54
686
»
Jörgen Lindkvist (SWE)
1971
Skellefteå
3:22:56
687
»
Wim De Vreese (BEL)
1975
Belgien
3:22:58
688
»
Lars Göran Bjermert (SWE)
1951
Härnösand
3:22:58
689
»
Patrik Benrick (SWE)
1977
Feidippides II
3:22:58
690
»
Heinrich Beyer (GER)
1956
Tyskland
3:22:59
691
»
Michelangelo Manzionna (ITA)
1966
Italien
3:23:00
692
»
Jouni Karppi (FIN)
1973
Finland
3:23:02
693
»
Leon Terentiv (GER)
1978
Tyskland
3:23:10
694
»
Joakim Westerberg (SWE)
1969
Pura Voluntade
3:23:10
695
»
Gianfilippo Ceccio (ITA)
1969
ITA
3:23:13
696
»
Francesco Forcina (ITA)
1964
Italien
3:23:14
697
»
Philippe Stoppa (FRA)
1953
Frankrike
3:23:16
698
»
Jussi Tokola (FIN)
1978
Finland
3:23:19
699
»
Henrik Sällman (SWE)
1971
Veberöd
3:23:20
700
»
Henrik Engström (SWE)
1972
IRM
3:23:22
701
»
Johan Wagman (SWE)
1968
Folksam
3:23:24
702
»
Hassan Abbasi (SWE)
1950
AstraZeneca IF
3:23:27
703
»
Roland Beijar (FIN)
1955
Finland
3:23:28
704
»
Joakim Säterborn (SWE)
1969
Bålsta IK
3:23:29
705
»
Christoffer With (SWE)
1976
Solna
3:23:30
706
»
Marcus Berglund (SWE)
1967
Vallentuna
3:23:30
707
»
Reijo Sahla (FIN)
1958
Finland
3:23:38
708
»
Christoph Geitel (GER)
1967
Tyskland
3:23:38
709
»
Henrik Jägerstad (SWE)
1954
Lidingö GL
3:23:39
710
»
Karl Lobelius (SWE)
1984
Stayhot IK
3:23:41
711
»
Henrik Franijeur (DEN)
1965
Danmark
3:23:45
712
»
Michel Tardy (SUI)
1973
Schweiz
3:23:45
713
»
Mohamed Ferchichi (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
3:23:45
714
»
Torbjörn Karlsson (SWE)
1974
IF Hallby
3:23:46
715
»
Jörgen Rickan (SWE)
1976
Tyresö SS
3:23:47
716
»
Mattias Löfqvist (SWE)
1973
IK Akele
3:23:48
717
»
Heino Wohlert (DEN)
1966
Danmark
3:23:52
718
»
Marc Nowakowski (GER)
1967
Tyskland
3:23:52
719
»
Ludwik Kasprzyk (POL)
1958
Polen
3:23:53
720
»
Pauli Niemi (FIN)
1988
Finland
3:23:56
721
»
Mark Corcoran (GBR)
1973
Lidköping VSK
3:23:57
722
»
Jens Wendt (SWE)
1967
PEAB IF
3:23:59
723
»
Albertas Juknys (LTU)
1976
Litauen
3:24:01
724
»
Petter Andersson (SWE)
1976
Bovikspojkarna
3:24:02
725
»
Erik Dahlberg (SWE)
1953
Vattudalens LDK
3:24:07
726
»
Salvador Rincon Amat (ESP)
1978
Uppsala LK
3:24:09
727
»
Jesper Larsen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
3:24:14
728
»
Mikael Munther (SWE)
1968
Baggetorps IF
3:24:17
729
»
Daniel Knös (SWE)
1984
Länsförsäkringar
3:24:19
730
»
Mats Nord (SWE)
1973
Ladonia Fellrunners
3:24:21
731
»
Olof Kjellström (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
3:24:25
732
»
Henrik Jaensson (SWE)
1975
Älvsjö
3:24:27
733
»
Lars Andersson (SWE)
1963
Stuvsta VC IK
3:24:27
734
»
Stefan Lundmark (SWE)
1973
Movestic
3:24:27
735
»
Stig Burén (SWE)
1952
Ericsson IK
3:24:30
736
»
Richard Harbrecht (SWE)
1987
Linköping
3:24:32
737
»
Sebastian Björndahl (SWE)
1976
Aria Runners
3:24:32
738
»
Joakim Eliasson (SWE)
1981
Olofsgården.se
3:24:39
739
»
Björn Suneson (SWE)
1948
Vallentuna FK
3:24:40
740
»
Antonio Vera Gomez (ESP)
1977
Spanien
3:24:42
741
»
Linus Studeny (SWE)
1981
Klubblösa IF
3:24:42
742
»
Thomas Whalen (USA)
1969
USA
3:24:42
743
»
Niklas Martin (SWE)
1966
Njurunda OK
3:24:42
744
»
Thomas Nami (ITA)
1950
Italien
3:24:44
745
»
Jonas Sjöberg (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
3:24:48
746
»
Miguel Correia (POR)
1973
Portugal
3:24:49
747
»
Magnus Nybom (SWE)
1970
Älvsjö
3:24:50
748
»
Kim Siggaard (DEN)
1965
Danmark
3:24:52
749
»
Mattias Dahl (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
3:24:52
750
»
Anders Asp (SWE)
1962
Boo IF
3:24:53
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
>