Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Women 40,075 km
Displaying results
751 - 1000
of
1756
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
751
»
Anja Quack (GER)
1969
Tyskland
4:18:52
752
»
Angelika Neuenfeld (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:19:00
753
»
Melanie Ritter (GER)
1979
Tyskland
4:19:00
754
»
Nina Mjaaland (NOR)
1979
Norge
4:19:06
755
»
Ida Hargsjö (SWE)
1983
Bromma
4:19:16
756
»
Linda Sjöberg (SWE)
1980
Vallentuna
4:19:17
757
»
Annett Roth (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:19:19
758
»
Anna Runesson (SWE)
1970
Hamilton
4:19:26
759
»
Anne Kenttä (SWE)
1962
Gustavsberg
4:19:26
760
»
Mei Wen (SWE)
1984
Älvsjö
4:19:29
761
»
Anna Wallin (SWE)
1984
Bromma
4:19:35
762
»
Carina Eriksson (SWE)
1960
Mölndal
4:19:36
763
»
Sevim Akpinar-Olsson (SWE)
1970
Västerås
4:19:53
764
»
Petra Mattalla (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:19:54
765
»
Frida Sellberg (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
4:19:57
766
»
Hanna Poulsen (SWE)
1975
Växjö
4:19:58
767
»
Imbi Jansson (SWE)
1969
Spånga DK
4:19:58
768
»
Charlie Sirc (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
4:20:02
769
»
Tamara Verschueren (BEL)
1968
Belgien
4:20:08
770
»
Lena Stockman (SWE)
1962
Estuna IF
4:20:29
771
»
Gabriella Westberg (SWE)
1971
Matenco AB
4:20:30
772
»
Karin Nilsson (SWE)
1974
Bromma
4:20:35
773
»
Lina Johansson (SWE)
1981
Årsta
4:20:37
774
»
Charlotte Johansson (SWE)
1967
SK Hylte
4:20:37
775
»
Elise von Sydow (SWE)
1962
Malmö
4:20:39
776
»
Karin Forsell (SWE)
1966
Vallentuna
4:20:47
777
»
Melanie Müller (GER)
1981
Tyskland
4:20:48
778
»
Gabriele Thiem-Müller (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:20:48
779
»
Wendy Dale (GBR)
1962
Storbritannien
4:20:59
780
»
Karin Liiw (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
4:21:00
781
»
Mette Marie Hougaard Christensen (DEN)
1976
Danmark
4:21:02
782
»
Anita Aakula (FIN)
1950
Finland
4:21:02
783
»
Åsa Söderholm (FIN)
1968
Åland
4:21:04
784
»
Lovisa Tobieson (SWE)
1979
Falun
4:21:07
785
»
Jessica Ackestål (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
4:21:07
786
»
Ulrika Grenholm (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
4:21:10
787
»
Åsa Bäcklund (SWE)
1968
Skinnskatteberg
4:21:10
788
»
Silvia Goerigk (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:21:13
789
»
Angela Brendecke (GER)
1951
Tyskland
4:21:14
790
»
Petra Kiessling (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:21:22
791
»
Christina Kämpelycke (SWE)
1978
Axa sport club
4:21:23
792
»
Maja Tolf (SWE)
1992
Ånge Atletklubb
4:21:31
793
»
Gabriele Noichl (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:21:38
794
»
Annika Lindgren (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
4:21:44
795
»
Eva-Lotta Stridh (SWE)
1975
Marhult SoFK
4:21:48
796
»
Emma Johansson (SWE)
1988
Huddinge
4:21:51
797
»
Gabriella Rolf (SWE)
1986
Norrköping
4:21:51
798
»
Merja Salmela (SWE)
1969
Vikbolandet
4:21:51
799
»
Leyla Sarac (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
4:21:53
800
»
Elisabeth Fagerstedt (SWE)
1959
Värmdö
4:21:55
801
»
Annette Ahlén (SWE)
1957
Unterenfelden
4:21:56
802
»
Ewa Blom (SWE)
1962
Linköping
4:21:57
803
»
Jenny Degerholm (SWE)
1972
Rönninge
4:21:58
804
»
Tina le Grand (SWE)
1973
Vattmyra Flås
4:22:02
805
»
Anna Maria Bornstein (SWE)
1968
Lidingö
4:22:06
806
»
Maria Nilsson (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
4:22:06
807
»
Heike Krüger (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:22:08
808
»
Maria Olsson (SWE)
1975
Club Running Sweden
4:22:10
809
»
Caroline Edlund (SWE)
1969
Vallentuna
4:22:12
810
»
Maria Elena Wulff (HON)
1952
Honduras
4:22:17
811
»
Ursula Schulz (GER)
1968
Tyskland
4:22:19
812
»
Olive Yuan (TPE)
1962
Taiwan
4:22:21
813
»
Marianna Albert (SUI)
1954
Schweiz
4:22:22
814
»
Eija Wendelstam (SWE)
1959
Västerås
4:22:24
815
»
Stina Petersson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
4:22:25
816
»
Sibylle Groeters (GER)
1970
Tyskland
4:22:35
817
»
Mette Kristensen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
4:22:41
818
»
Christiane Goulart (BRA)
1970
Brasilien
4:22:42
819
»
Bernice Ekqvist (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:22:45
820
»
Maria Wiesler (SWE)
1985
Jalles TC
4:22:46
821
»
Ann Ringoll (SWE)
1979
Järfälla
4:22:48
822
»
Emma Jacobsson (SWE)
1988
Jönköping IK
4:22:48
823
»
Anna Lindeborg (SWE)
1986
Farsta
4:22:49
824
»
Elizabeth Gartshore (GBR)
1954
Storbritannien
4:22:50
825
»
Iris Wiesner (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:22:53
826
»
Anette Fasth (SWE)
1962
Ekerö
4:22:59
827
»
Heidi Hering (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:23:02
828
»
Celinda Andersson (SWE)
1981
Johanneshov
4:23:10
829
»
Camilla Persson (SWE)
1971
Hultsfred
4:23:13
830
»
Jenny Ögren (SWE)
1973
Enskede
4:23:15
831
»
Helena Larsson (SWE)
1970
Team Kungälv
4:23:31
832
»
Tania Reina (USA)
1969
USA
4:23:32
833
»
Annika Bygdén (SWE)
1971
Rönninge
4:23:33
834
»
Ann-Christine Karlgren (SWE)
1964
Lidköpings VSK
4:23:34
835
»
Maria Bryhn (SWE)
1964
Älta
4:23:38
836
»
Amira Narel (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
4:23:45
837
»
Isabel Biasetti (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:23:45
838
»
Päivi Salomaa (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:23:46
839
»
Ewa Ericsson (SWE)
1962
Bovallstrands SK
4:23:50
840
»
Ursula Meurer-Karus (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:23:51
841
»
Ritva Lautala (FIN)
1947
Finland
4:23:59
842
»
Beate Bienicke (GER)
1968
Tyskland
4:24:01
843
»
Eva Alksten (SWE)
1989
Upplands Väsby
4:24:05
844
»
Linn Carderos (SWE)
1976
Rönninge
4:24:05
845
»
Ann-Sofie Gustafsson (SWE)
1976
Söderhamn
4:24:05
846
»
Monica Fries (SWE)
1965
Lidingö
4:24:13
847
»
Filippa Mellbourn (SWE)
1966
Fastighetskontoret
4:24:13
848
»
Malin Hedtjärn (SWE)
1968
Eksjö
4:24:22
849
»
Kristina Marielle Vestlund (SWE)
1971
Serpentine
4:24:25
850
»
Kristina Niss (SWE)
1967
Friskis&Svettis
4:24:33
851
»
Catharina Bildt (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
4:24:37
852
»
Maria Skedebäck Hilliard (SWE)
1965
Rockneby
4:24:39
853
»
Elisabeth Hekkelstrand (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
4:24:40
854
»
Yvonne Hellgren Jarlvik (SWE)
1956
Göteborg
4:24:51
855
»
Johanna Kumlien (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:24:52
856
»
Nina Hanni (FIN)
1973
Finland
4:24:56
857
»
Gabriella Fägerlind (SWE)
1969
Uppsala
4:25:05
858
»
Anna Buske Fernandez (SWE)
1978
Huddinge
4:25:11
859
»
Ulla Inget (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:25:13
860
»
Ida Fransson (SWE)
1984
Hägersten
4:25:22
861
»
Manuela Gallon (GER)
1964
Tyskland
4:25:26
862
»
Maria Carlsson Torp (SWE)
1962
Lidköping
4:25:28
863
»
Petronella Portengen (NED)
1964
Holland
4:25:30
864
»
Anneli Tellmo Jung (SWE)
1981
Bodafors
4:25:34
865
»
Yara Hormazabal Cortes (SWE)
1976
Upplands Väsby
4:25:36
866
»
Marit Janse (USA)
1960
USA
4:25:36
867
»
Karin Barck-Holst (SWE)
1973
Huddinge
4:25:40
868
»
Magdalena Elinder (SWE)
1966
Hässelby SK
4:25:43
869
»
Susanne Lindgren (SWE)
1962
Åtvidaberg
4:25:48
870
»
Helena Engstrand (SWE)
1972
IK Jogg
4:25:50
871
»
Helena Källström (SWE)
1966
Möbelklenoden AB
4:25:52
872
»
Ylva Wikmark (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:25:53
873
»
Catrin Byggningsbacka (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:25:54
874
»
Kristy Eckman (USA)
1976
USA
4:26:08
875
»
Sofie Johansson (SWE)
1989
Linköping
4:26:13
876
»
Amanda Petersson (SWE)
1989
Vetlanda
4:26:15
877
»
Ann Lyrberg (SWE)
1965
Valbo AIF
4:26:17
878
»
Marianne Scheiwiller (SUI)
1954
Schweiz
4:26:18
879
»
Sarah Lever (GBR)
1976
Storbritannien
4:26:20
880
»
Anneli Linderson (SWE)
1972
Nacka
4:26:20
881
»
Maria Guadalupe Esparrago Rodilla (ESP)
1961
Spanien
4:26:25
882
»
Ulla Boman (SWE)
1965
Team Skavsåret IF
4:26:26
883
»
Irene Söderholm (SWE)
1961
Elmhults SC
4:26:27
884
»
Ornella Carla Cerutti (ITA)
1954
Italien
4:26:30
885
»
Tove Kandell (SWE)
1969
Västerås
4:26:33
886
»
Ursula Rudolph (GER)
1968
Tyskland
4:26:33
887
»
Carina Högblom (SWE)
1958
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:26:38
888
»
Christina Ackermann (GER)
1963
Tyskland
4:26:39
889
»
Eva Bürén (SWE)
1976
Järfälla SK
4:26:41
890
»
Muriel Jacob (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
4:26:44
891
»
Linda Wåhlström (SWE)
1982
Uppsala
4:26:50
892
»
Marion Laudermann (GER)
1969
Tyskland
4:26:51
893
»
Angelika Stefan (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:26:51
894
»
Jolanta Cholewa (POL)
1971
Polen
4:26:55
895
»
Veronika Mattsson (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
4:26:56
896
»
Eva Bergman (SWE)
1951
IK Uven
4:27:02
897
»
Eva Porserud (SWE)
1954
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:27:05
898
»
Hanne Nyborg (DEN)
1966
Danmark
4:27:05
899
»
Lien Ory (BEL)
1974
Belgien
4:27:05
900
»
Charlotta Svensson (SWE)
1964
Ericsson IK
4:27:06
901
»
Eine Mäklin (FIN)
1951
Finland
4:27:09
902
»
Helena Hallberg (SWE)
1985
Mälarsjukhuset
4:27:13
903
»
Annika Aspholm (FIN)
1963
Åland
4:27:14
904
»
Kristina Nilsson Mörnstam (SWE)
1963
Limhamn
4:27:16
905
»
Åsa Eklöv (SWE)
1972
Trångsund
4:27:17
906
»
Tina Dernelid (SWE)
1974
Hässelby
4:27:18
907
»
Agneta Wide-Carlberg (SWE)
1958
Lidingö
4:27:24
908
»
Anne Molin (SWE)
1987
Bromma
4:27:27
909
»
Sara Vinterhav (SWE)
1974
Solna
4:27:27
910
»
Alena Gwerder (SUI)
1981
Schweiz
4:27:28
911
»
Annica Börjesson (SWE)
1974
Skärhamns IK
4:27:30
912
»
Berit Kallin (SWE)
1966
Team Kallin
4:27:31
913
»
Tanja Bauer-Lindner (GER)
1972
Tyskland
4:27:37
914
»
Siv Ingman (SWE)
1957
Trollhättan
4:27:39
915
»
Flavia Basili (ITA)
1961
Italien
4:27:41
916
»
Carolina Källestål (SWE)
1973
Vellinge
4:27:41
917
»
Merja Avola (FIN)
1964
Finland
4:27:44
918
»
Veronica Kjellberg (SWE)
1974
Rosvik
4:27:44
919
»
Pia Andersson (SWE)
1970
Klockrike
4:27:46
920
»
Liina Volmerson (EST)
1984
Estland
4:27:47
921
»
Daniela Zevano (ITA)
1967
Italien
4:27:58
922
»
Linda Joelsson (SWE)
1976
Norrköping
4:28:01
923
»
Ruth Kessler (GER)
1958
Tyskland
4:28:01
924
»
Maud Sandberg (SWE)
1966
Tärnsjö IF
4:28:02
925
»
Maria Nörgaard Petersen (DEN)
1981
Danmark
4:28:05
926
»
Berit Eriksson (SWE)
1958
Team Blekinge
4:28:06
927
»
Eija Uusi-Esko (FIN)
1953
Finland
4:28:14
928
»
Karin Arturson (SWE)
1964
Uppsala
4:28:18
929
»
Anette Thelenius (SWE)
1966
Risifrutti
4:28:21
930
»
Maria Regina Alves (BRA)
1957
Brasilien
4:28:26
931
»
Nina Corney (SWE)
1965
Årsta
4:28:29
932
»
Saija Kiiskinen (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:28:30
933
»
Hannah Greaves (GBR)
1977
Storbritannien
4:28:34
934
»
Petra Lindell (SWE)
1973
OK Södertörn
4:28:37
935
»
Maria Hageman (SWE)
1987
Värmdö
4:28:37
936
»
Sarah McSharry (GBR)
1988
Storbritannien
4:28:40
937
»
Angelika Zierold-Haag (GER)
1958
Tyskland
4:28:40
938
»
Sirkka Laakso (FIN)
1951
Finland
4:28:43
939
»
Maria Lerander (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
4:28:44
940
»
Karin Mossberg Sonnek (SWE)
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:28:45
941
»
Johanna Nordenskjöld (SWE)
1972
Pheidippides SK
4:28:52
942
»
Elsebet Bjergfelt (DEN)
1955
Danmark
4:28:52
943
»
Karoliina Callavik (SWE)
1969
Stocksund
4:28:53
944
»
Angelica Kalliomäki (SWE)
1986
Eskilstuna
4:29:04
945
»
Anna Lampa (SWE)
1979
OFK
4:29:07
946
»
Tanja Baumbach (GER)
1977
Tyskland
4:29:08
947
»
Charlotte Bech (DEN)
1966
Danmark
4:29:11
948
»
Evelina Landroth (SWE)
1978
Solna
4:29:11
949
»
Kerstin Wolff (SWE)
1957
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:29:18
950
»
Lena Karlsson (SWE)
1957
Friskis&Svettis
4:29:18
951
»
Susanne Westlinder (SWE)
1967
Gävle
4:29:18
952
»
Susanne Helén (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
4:29:21
953
»
Ellinor Helén (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
4:29:23
954
»
Bettina Niethammer (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:29:24
955
»
Sara Dolk (SWE)
1970
Hultsfreds LK
4:29:25
956
»
Birgit Eichinger (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:29:27
957
»
Maria Korpela (FIN)
1970
Finland
4:29:28
958
»
Caroline Trostek (SWE)
1986
Hägersten
4:29:29
959
»
Chrysia Melnyk (USA)
1977
USA
4:29:36
960
»
Beate Lerch (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:29:36
961
»
Pernilla Nilsson (SWE)
1971
Hörby
4:29:40
962
»
Marjo Pantti (FIN)
1985
Finland
4:29:40
963
»
Ann-Karina Nordvig (DEN)
1958
Danmark
4:29:44
964
»
Cecilia Hermfelt (SWE)
1955
Stockholm
4:29:50
965
»
Annika Karlsson (SWE)
1961
Sya SK
4:29:51
966
»
Caroline Ståhl (SWE)
1968
Harlösa
4:29:55
967
»
Birgit Timmerberg-Heine (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:29:57
968
»
Lotta Friberg (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:29:58
969
»
Bettina Grimm (AUT)
1982
Österrike
4:30:02
970
»
Inger Svensson (SWE)
1957
Väckelsångs IK
4:30:02
971
»
Ulrika Berglund (SWE)
1968
Väckelsångs IK
4:30:03
972
»
Jenny Schrijvershof Linné (SWE)
1988
Kalmar
4:30:05
973
»
Ute Covell (GER)
1976
Tyskland
4:30:08
974
»
Annica Andersson (SWE)
1970
Höllviken
4:30:19
975
»
Magdalena Ohlson (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
4:30:22
976
»
Sabine Meissner (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:30:26
977
»
Carina Hörnfeldt Bylund (SWE)
1957
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:30:37
978
»
Tamara Gugger (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
4:30:41
979
»
Susanne Mattsson (SWE)
1959
Väddö
4:30:45
980
»
Jennifer Counter (USA)
1979
USA
4:30:45
981
»
Helene Nordsten (SWE)
1973
Nobel Aktiv
4:30:51
982
»
Wanda Mases (SWE)
1953
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:30:56
983
»
Ivana Melloni (ITA)
1957
Italien
4:30:56
984
»
Eija Intonen (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:31:00
985
»
Ae-Young Barnickel (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:31:00
986
»
Beatrice Sporrong (SWE)
1974
Johanneshov
4:31:03
987
»
Jenni Wikman (SWE)
1979
Stretch
4:31:06
988
»
Sara Johansson (SWE)
1989
Stockholm
4:31:09
989
»
Inger Knutsson (SWE)
1945
Lenhovda IF
4:31:10
990
»
Veronica Råberg (SWE)
1965
Köping
4:31:16
991
»
Anna-Karin Mellring (SWE)
1965
Karlsborg
4:31:17
992
»
Louise Heurlin (SWE)
1990
Jägarns Jaktlag SK
4:31:22
993
»
Ulla Mayfield (GER)
1957
Tyskland
4:31:30
994
»
Elif Koman André (SWE)
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:31:43
995
»
Camilla Logart Winderud (SWE)
1956
Stockholm
4:31:50
996
»
(SWE)
1983
4:31:53
997
»
Linnea Bohlin (SWE)
1989
Uppsala
4:31:54
998
»
Ulrika Haapaniemi (SWE)
1965
Sattajärvi IF
4:31:58
999
»
Nadia Theiler (SUI)
1984
Schweiz
4:32:06
1000
»
Mia Holmberg (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:32:08
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>