Zoek wedstrijd
Uitslagen van Zaterdag: Internationale loket.nl Warandeloop Tilburg 2013
UItslagen
Meisjes en Jongens Pup B
Displaying
all 57
uitslagen
Pl.
Naam
GJ
Club/Plaats/Land
Cat.
#
UItslag
1
»
Niels Laros
Scorpio
M
1441
4:11
2
»
Robin Soetens
Lebbeekse Atletiek Toekomst
M
1876
4:20
3
»
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
M
1496
4:24
4
»
Robin De Haan
SC Reeuwijk
M
1403
4:25
5
»
Amy de Graaf
AV '56
V
1415
4:26
6
»
Bram Schumacher
Energie
M
1540
4:26
7
»
Anouk Verdaasdonk
Spado
V
1595
4:31
8
»
Tim Kees
Generaal Michaelis
M
1585
4:33
8
»
Fien Molenberg
Athlos
V
1445
4:33
10
»
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
V
1642
4:33
11
»
Selina Franken
Almere '81
V
1429
4:35
12
»
Jelle van Geel
THOR
M
1479
4:35
13
»
Jeroen van Lith
HAC
M
1065
4:36
14
»
Thomas van Orsouw
Oss '78
M
1685
4:36
15
»
Divano Quekel
Oss '78
M
1615
4:36
16
»
Lianne Wuring
GAC Hilversum
V
1502
4:37
17
»
Jake Romijn
Prins Hendrik
M
1818
4:38
18
»
Zoƫ Laureys
Duff AC
V
1846
4:38
19
»
Gonda Boer
Energie
V
1539
4:39
20
»
Olivia Leloup
Duff AC
V
1845
4:41
21
»
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
M
1668
4:43
22
»
Daan Verschoor
Taxandria Atletiek
M
1827
4:43
23
»
Moia Hermans
Lebbeekse Atletiek Toekomst
V
1874
4:45
24
»
Milena Weber
Attila
V
1470
4:46
25
»
Paolo Van der Straaten
Ilion
M
1507
4:47
26
»
Eva Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
V
1482
4:47
27
»
Hebe Chadwick
AV '40
V
1640
4:47
28
»
Maarten Willems
Lebbeekse Atletiek Toekomst
M
1875
4:49
29
»
Raf van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
M
1652
4:51
30
»
Louise Boonen
Duff AC
V
1852
4:53
31
»
Kamiel Watzeels
Attila
M
1569
4:53
32
»
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
V
1587
4:59
33
»
Lars van de Laar
Attila
M
1503
5:01
33
»
Roos de Jong
Atledo
V
1679
5:01
35
»
Noa van de Leur
THOR
V
1611
5:04
36
»
Wouter Kortman
De Langstraat
M
1620
5:05
37
»
Bram Snoeren
ACW '66
M
1899
5:07
38
»
Mart Kapteijn
AV '56
M
1437
5:14
39
»
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
V
1533
5:20
40
»
Sam van Abeelen
Taxandria Atletiek
M
1834
5:25
41
»
Teun van Winkel
Atos
M
1635
5:25
42
»
Femke Gijzen
Sprint
V
1655
5:25
43
»
Enzo Eysermans
Attila
M
1682
5:26
44
»
Myrthe van Breugel
AV '34
V
1736
5:26
45
»
Mathys Vermeulen
Attila
M
1521
5:27
46
»
Anna van Lohuizen
AV '34
V
1738
5:28
47
»
Steijn van Schie
AV '40
M
1612
5:29
48
»
Sofi Fontyn
Duff AC
V
1847
5:30
49
»
Bente Bosman
Energie
V
1538
5:30
50
»
Elise Koppejan
AV '34
V
1737
5:31
51
»
Pepijn Wijnen
Atledo
M
1670
5:31
52
»
Janne-Lynn Himpers
DAK
V
1672
5:32
53
»
Gynthe Schelkens
Duff AC
V
1872
5:32
53
»
Rikke Knobel
THOR
V
1468
5:32
55
»
Veerle op 't Hoog
Taxandria Atletiek
V
1826
5:37
56
»
Jens de Kock
Prins Hendrik
M
1816
5:38
57
»
James van Liempdt
Almere '81
M
1666
5:49