Zoek wedstrijd

Uitslagen van Montferlandnighttrail 2013

Nighttrail

Displaying uitslagen 1 - 250 of 279 in total
Pl. Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. # Netto
1 » Mark Groeneweg 1971 dieren M 90 1:13:43
2 » Sander van den Hoogen 1974 Nijmegen M 38 1:14:28
3 » JanWillem Nieboer 1967 Amersfoort M 68 1:16:07
4 » marcel wienholts 1969 Ulft M 286 1:16:41
5 » Ronald Tromp 1968 Berkhout M 165 1:17:03
6 » Kaj Derks 1984 Nijmegen M 129 1:17:19
7 » Meike Jodies 1997 Beusichem V 261 1:18:04
8 » irving froklage 1977 lent M 134 1:18:28
9 » Ruben Kok 1989 Gendringen M 22 1:18:34
10 » Luuk Siemes 1989 Ulft M 269 1:19:30
11 » Paul Swart 1965 Velp M 285 1:19:33
12 » Antoine Meulebeek 1979 Pannerden M 245 1:20:28
13 » Auke Rensen 1978 Didam M 235 1:20:31
14 » Martijn Eugelink 1976 Steenderen M 222 1:20:49
15 » Pascal Schepers 1989 Doetinchem M 243 1:20:51
16 » Hans de Jong 1986 Baarn M 57 1:20:52
17 » Steven Castelein 1985 Nijmegen M 324 1:21:02
18 » Wouter-Dirk Huitzing M 1 1:21:15
19 » Erik Achterkamp 1969 Westervoort M 331 1:21:19
20 » Marinus de Vos 1965 Apeldoorn M 175 1:21:22
21 » Dennis Weijers 1986 Doetinchem M 278 1:21:27
22 » Heleen Plaatzer 1979 Nijmegen V 161 1:21:32
23 » Winnie Dankers 1985 Lochem V 249 1:21:42
24 » Hans Bosch 1962 Rheden M 228 1:21:48
25 » Richard klein Goldewijk 1964 Lichtenvoorde M 17 1:21:51
26 » Wiebe de Heer 1995 Gaanderen M 247 1:22:09
27 » Jaap Giezenaar 1981 's-Heerenberg M 20 1:22:19
28 » Peter Koreman 1981 Utrecht M 106 1:22:43
29 » Timmy Visser 1985 Nijmegen M 173 1:22:59
30 » Rudi Ruesink 1963 De Heurne M 229 1:23:53
31 » HANS BOONSTRA 1963 hengelo M 16 1:24:00
32 » Paul Essers 1983 Utrecht M 157 1:24:09
33 » Tom Hulkenberg 1988 Zevenaar M 49 1:24:24
34 » Jasper Lohuis 1981 Enschede M 190 1:24:37
35 » Ruben Hartmann 1980 Doetinchem M 212 1:25:16
36 » Sander T.H.W Giezen 1969 Doetinchem M 13 1:25:39
37 » Thijs Elshoff 1984 Braamt M 299 1:25:43
38 » Robert Vermeer 1968 Rheden M 206 1:25:53
39 » Tom Evers 1969 Kilder M 86 1:27:42
40 » Marco Wassink 1969 Ulft M 33 1:28:09
41 » Hans de Graaf 1967 Duiven M 189 1:28:23
42 » Humphry van der Lee 1971 Amsterdam M 154 1:28:26
43 » Vincent Barink 1973 Zelhem M 10 1:28:40
44 » john the lord 1966 groenlo M 87 1:28:51
45 » Martijn Grisel 1976 Zevenaar M 265 1:28:52
46 » Stephan Roos 1986 Veenendaal M 127 1:29:04
47 » Alwin Radstake 1970 Zelhem M 37 1:29:14
48 » Christian Reinders 1969 Groenlo M 233 1:29:39
49 » Gerrit Dijkslag 1968 Aalten M 107 1:29:42
50 » Yvonne Sieders-Kleinrensink 1979 Elst (gld) V 91 1:29:46
51 » Robert de Groot 1964 Alphen aan den Rijn M 197 1:29:54
52 » Frank Struker 1970 Braamt M 123 1:30:11
53 » Niels Weijers 1988 's-Heerenberg M 280 1:30:14
54 » Mark Pelgrim 1989 Doetinchem M 236 1:30:15
55 » Ruben Van Boven 1984 Nijkerk M 96 1:30:15
56 » Theo Daanen 1957 Malden M 32 1:30:32
57 » Tim Kraus 1985 Emmerich-Elten M 30 1:30:46
58 » Jan Breedveld 1956 Huissen M 246 1:30:54
59 » Ron Jansen 1955 Westervoort M 148 1:30:59
60 » Bernardo Verheij 1967 Zelhem M 15 1:31:03
61 » Barry van Oven 1976 Amersfoort M 11 1:31:04
62 » Simon Van Boven 1954 Nijkerk M 95 1:31:16
63 » Marco van Dijk 1967 Loo M 171 1:31:35
64 » Gerwin Driessen 1971 Overloon M 124 1:31:38
65 » Erik van Woudenberg 1969 Utrecht M 176 1:31:56
66 » Hans Berendsen 1969 Halle M 60 1:31:57
67 » Rik Elshoff 1986 Braamt M 266 1:32:01
68 » roald kolk 1964 doetinchem M 51 1:32:12
69 » Carel Stortelder 1959 Gennep M 288 1:32:24
70 » Richard Saalmink 1965 s-Heerenberg M 66 1:32:26
71 » Wouter Rouwhorst 1965 Borculo M 214 1:32:27
72 » Mark Duinkerken 1966 Delfgauw M 71 1:32:28
73 » Martijn Damen 1973 Arnhem M 240 1:32:29
74 » Jeroen Peters 1967 renkum M 174 1:32:40
75 » Kasper Zemann 1987 Winterswijk M 31 1:32:50
76 » Freek de Wachter 1980 Nijmegen M 178 1:32:52
77 » Roel van der Aart 1978 Wehl M 48 1:32:53
78 » Douwe Gerhardus 1986 Braamt M 268 1:32:53
79 » Rob van der Wal 1965 Stokkum M 55 1:33:03
80 » herbert rougoor 1970 breedenbroek M 61 1:33:03
81 » Johan De Bondt 1970 Enschede M 187 1:33:05
82 » Rene de Jonge 1963 Apeldoorn M 167 1:33:12
83 » Wim Simmelink 1961 Boxmeer M 282 1:33:30
84 » Bertil de Haan 1968 Winterswijk M 297 1:33:30
85 » Ron Bongers 1964 s-Heerenberg M 321 1:33:54
86 » Lennaert Huijing 1974 Nieuwkoop M 121 1:34:13
87 » Yvonne Huis in 't Veld 1983 Doorn V 117 1:34:15
88 » Noortje Janssen 1985 Nijmegen V 3 1:34:24
89 » Tim van Vliet 1962 Wijk bij Duurstede M 125 1:34:35
90 » Jaap van Uum 1981 's-Heerenberg M 24 1:34:45
91 » Norbert van Veldhuizen 1978 Amsterdam M 113 1:34:46
92 » Bas Ursem 1984 Utrecht M 141 1:34:50
93 » Rob Jodies 1962 Beusichem M 262 1:35:07
94 » Mark Eerenberg 1982 Amsterdam M 294 1:35:14
95 » Tessa Van Kesteren 1984 Amsterdam V 293 1:35:15
96 » Davy Sleijster 1976 Aalten M 319 1:35:19
97 » Anoek Zomer 1986 Utrecht V 204 1:35:19
98 » Ronald van Ingen 1964 Apeldoorn M 323 1:35:43
99 » niels Linssen 1982 Aerdt M 25 1:35:47
100 » Christiaan Diem 1975 Leerdam M 252 1:35:50
101 » DP Van der Stelt 1961 Abbenes M 19 1:36:09
102 » Hans Reesing Wehl M 322 1:36:27
103 » Mark klein Goldewijk 1971 Lichtenvoorde M 27 1:36:29
104 » Jacqueline Oosterwegel 1959 Dieren V 274 1:36:44
105 » paul te Grotenhuis 1967 arnhem M 63 1:36:58
106 » Twan van Gemert 1970 Arnhem M 74 1:36:58
107 » Sietse Overbeek 1981 Utrecht M 155 1:37:03
108 » Tonnie Derksen 1964 Elten M 35 1:37:07
109 » Pieter Rutten 1964 Haarlem M 73 1:37:23
110 » Willy Weijers 1954 Doetinchem M 279 1:37:30
111 » Alex Evers 1979 Doetinchem M 80 1:37:36
112 » Vincent den Hertog 1962 Bennebroek M 43 1:37:52
113 » Bas Ouwersloot 1971 Aalten M 208 1:38:08
114 » Charlotte Keetels 1967 Malden V 40 1:38:18
115 » Ronald Brouwer 1955 Apeldoorn M 93 1:38:19
116 » Luuk Overbeek 1977 Bergschenhoek M 156 1:38:21
117 » Jan van der Meulen 1972 Huissen M 56 1:38:24
118 » Erik Dijksman 1957 Amerongen M 98 1:38:44
119 » Ans Zwartkruis 1965 Dieren V 271 1:39:05
120 » René BOXEM 1963 Doetinchem M 65 1:39:10
121 » Marcel Brans 1959 Overveen M 70 1:39:30
122 » Koos Rademaker M 2 1:39:30
123 » Ann De Haes 1974 Doorwerth V 132 1:39:34
124 » Robert Engel 1971 Duiven M 289 1:39:34
125 » Ernst Jan de Heer 1952 Gaanderen M 302 1:40:03
126 » Rene van Ampting 1978 Doetinchem M 180 1:40:09
127 » Joost van Lith 1975 Groenlo M 283 1:40:12
128 » Jörg Sauer 1964 Nijmegen M 248 1:40:41
129 » Norbert Muijsson 1980 Velp M 177 1:41:50
130 » Jochem Venderbosch 1972 Winterswijk M 258 1:42:17
131 » freddy vermeij 1963 renkum M 139 1:42:18
132 » Rik Delsing 1966 Lichtenvoorde M 315 1:42:39
133 » Lia van der Meulen 1986 Apeldoorn V 4 1:43:13
134 » Falco Thijssen 1973 Weert M 163 1:43:30
135 » Roy Nicolaus 1969 Dinxperlo M 120 1:43:34
136 » Linda Kreuk 1972 Doetinchem V 147 1:44:02
137 » Harm Peeters Peeters 1973 Braamt M 169 1:44:04
138 » Winston Panka 1968 Amsterdam M 152 1:44:11
139 » Majke Jansen 1982 Arnhem V 94 1:44:19
140 » y.a.m tas 1986 rijswijk V 221 1:44:26
141 » Antoine van Veldhuizen 1971 Haarlem M 111 1:44:28
142 » Wim Jansen 1953 Ulft M 47 1:44:36
143 » Andre Nijenhuis 1956 Doetinchem M 326 1:44:38
144 » Pieter Hubers 1964 Varsseveld M 307 1:44:52
145 » Wander Bod 1957 Stokkum M 309 1:44:52
146 » Sandra Spronk 1970 Doetinchem V 259 1:44:52
146 » Susan Zweers 1971 doetinchem V 306 1:44:52
148 » Ronald van Aalten 1966 Terborg M 317 1:44:53
149 » Dirk Vreman 1983 heelweg M 311 1:44:57
150 » Andre Bleumink 1967 Groenlo M 314 1:44:59
151 » martin ruesink 1964 Aalten M 216 1:45:03
152 » Michiel te Loeke 1977 Hengelo gld M 329 1:45:04
153 » yvonne wensink 1973 Aalten V 215 1:45:04
154 » Wilma van Kruisbergen 1966 Millingen aan de Rijn V 116 1:45:23
155 » Bernice Sangers 1985 Gendringen V 119 1:45:27
156 » Maartje van Hees 1971 Kockengen V 185 1:45:28
157 » Sander van der Hoeff 1967 doesburg M 263 1:45:42
158 » Carla Horstink 1964 Hengelo V 254 1:45:59
159 » Gert-Jan Ulfman Ulfman 1975 Rijssen-Holten M 160 1:46:27
160 » Karin Geurts 1962 Stokkum V 198 1:46:33
161 » Rens van Gendt 1978 Arnhem M 179 1:46:33
162 » Kim Keuben 1980 Ulft V 126 1:46:39
163 » barry jansen 1983 ulft M 144 1:46:43
164 » Babette van Beek 1975 Bloemendaal V 218 1:47:04
165 » Willemijn Jongens 1974 haarlem V 97 1:47:04
166 » Ruud Spaargaren 1958 Doetinchem M 325 1:47:09
167 » Sandra Kerstens 1967 Oegstgeest V 36 1:47:18
168 » Manfred Franken 1963 Rees M 128 1:47:23
169 » Jane van Heteren 1971 Haarlem V 217 1:47:27
170 » Maarten Fornerod 1963 Haarlem M 209 1:47:27
171 » Susanne Boer 1969 haarlem V 225 1:47:35
172 » John Besseling 1967 Winterswijk M 257 1:47:40
173 » Frank van der Laan 1964 haarlem M 89 1:47:43
174 » Tom Endstra 1965 Santpoort-Zuid M 213 1:48:02
175 » Rik Vieberink 1980 Doetinchem M 82 1:48:03
176 » Mark Breed 1981 Haarlem M 211 1:48:15
177 » Mark ten Holder 1972 Ulft M 58 1:48:23
178 » Marcel van Koningsbrugge 1965 Haarlem M 224 1:49:18
179 » Niels Weiland 1973 Haarlem M 223 1:49:49
180 » sander Assendelft 1979 haarlem M 219 1:49:49
181 » Eline Meijer 1977 Den Haag V 220 1:49:57
182 » Tracey Jewell 1978 Aalten V 284 1:49:58
183 » Martin Toonen 1950 Siebengewald M 166 1:50:35
184 » Gerben Duenk 1965 Aalten M 298 1:50:37
185 » Mia Stax 1959 Ottersum V 172 1:50:38
186 » André Balke 1964 Aalten M 301 1:50:56
187 » Arend Kwant 1982 Doetinchem M 264 1:51:02
188 » Jos Hooijman 1956 Ulft M 138 1:51:09
189 » wim Brinkman 1959 aalten M 304 1:51:12
190 » Geert Wevers 1960 Aalten M 303 1:51:13
191 » Fred Burgers 1964 Amsterdam M 153 1:51:22
192 » Liselotte Friesen 1980 Etten V 272 1:51:34
193 » Karin Peeters 1983 's-Heerenberg V 273 1:51:34
194 » Linda van den Brink 1972 AMERSFOORT V 9 1:51:42
195 » Rutger Thung 1973 Vlaardingen M 62 1:52:18
196 » Late entry 327 1:52:20
197 » Dineke Sessink 1954 Gaanderen V 200 1:52:20
198 » Ruud Kraaijvanger 1964 Didam M 79 1:52:24
199 » Igmar Wieberdink 1969 Ulft M 84 1:52:25
200 » Joppe Boon 1986 Wageningen M 291 1:52:27
201 » Bea Grimberg 1965 Stokkum V 238 1:52:28
202 » Marinda Gores 1981 Doesburg V 332 1:52:43
203 » Fred Verheul 1970 Rheden M 295 1:52:43
204 » Ferry Bervoets 1967 Elst M 146 1:52:44
205 » Thea Loevering 1958 Stokkum V 201 1:52:51
206 » Brigitte de Roos 1970 Wijk bij Duurstede V 108 1:52:56
207 » Hans Van den Akker 1966 Arnhem M 88 1:52:56
207 » Joke Boon 1963 Amersfoort V 99 1:52:56
209 » Erna Koekoek 1965 Wijk bij Duurstede V 104 1:52:57
210 » Kris Veldhuijzen 1993 Hengelo V 207 1:52:57
211 » Inez Jansen 1982 Ulft V 46 1:52:58
212 » Peter Giskes 1966 Stokkum M 239 1:52:58
213 » Arie de Gelder 1976 Den Bosch M 12 1:53:13
214 » Jan Strijker 1952 Brummen M 281 1:53:17
215 » Esther Strijker 1982 Oeken V 231 1:53:17
216 » Julio de Campos Neto Gangster 1967 Amsterdam M 142 1:53:18
217 » Sabrina Groenen 1980 Didam V 7 1:53:25
218 » Jeroen Jansen 1976 Haaksbergen M 8 1:53:25
219 » Jack Chris 1961 Renkum M 122 1:53:50
220 » Ilona Stevens 1964 Malden V 42 1:54:17
221 » Julitta Boschman 1984 Amstelveen V 18 1:54:37
222 » Iwan van Aken 1964 Apeldoorn M 28 1:54:44
223 » Inez Balke-Jetten 1968 Aalten V 300 1:54:53
224 » Ingrid Van Zolingen 1972 Aalten V 318 1:54:55
225 » Alinda Blauw 1981 Velp V 158 1:55:16
226 » Wendy Te Woerd 1972 Duiven V 159 1:55:16
227 » Michiel van Straaten 1965 Veenendaal M 34 1:55:19
228 » Linda de Vries 1973 Aalten V 149 1:55:20
229 » Evelien Hillen 1971 Aalten V 290 1:55:38
230 » Marieke Prinsen 1973 AALTEN V 308 1:55:38
231 » Tilly van de Steeg 1972 Arnhem V 244 1:55:46
232 » Mike Cooper 1977 Bennekom M 267 1:55:57
233 » Dorethea Bil 1966 Rozendaal V 195 1:56:11
234 » Jan Langendoen 1975 Velp M 194 1:56:12
235 » Arnout Verwaaij 1973 Leerdam M 251 1:56:26
236 » Gerrit Jan Griepsma 1960 Millingen aan de Rijn M 92 1:56:44
237 » Annelies Schellinger 1982 Utrecht V 105 1:56:46
238 » MARRIA tHUSS 1956 BEEK Montferland V 83 1:58:24
239 » Bertus thuss 1956 BEEK Montferland M 81 1:58:26
240 » Gerdie Duenk 1970 Aalten V 313 1:58:40
241 » marianne penterman penterman 1973 eibergen V 312 1:58:41
242 » veronique bergervoet 1986 Silvolde V 143 1:59:08
243 » Yvonne te Braake 1957 braamt V 102 1:59:13
244 » saar wassink 1989 's-Heerenberg V 101 1:59:14
245 » sheila van liempt-slock 1973 den bosch V 292 1:59:28
246 » Ronnie Boekelder 1962 Aalten M 256 1:59:57
247 » Marijke van Huijstee 1957 Dieren V 150 2:00:01
248 » Dinie Janssen 1954 Dieren V 133 2:00:02
249 » Arjen Janssen 1989 Eindhoven M 140 2:00:02
250 » Hans Beltman 1948 Dieren M 151 2:00:03