Uitslagen van Vlaamse Ardennenloop 2016
UItslagen
Leaderboard
16km KLIMMERS
Displaying uitslagen
1 - 250
of
389
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Naam
GJ
Club/Plaats/Land
Cat.
#
UItslag
1
»
MARIJN VANDEVOORDE
M
989
59:40
2
»
Stijn Vermeersch
2015
Denderleeuw
M
169
1:01:02
3
»
Nico Gruloos
1976
Oudenaarde
M
923
1:01:52
4
»
Stijn Matton
1977
Oudenaarde
M
873
1:02:37
5
»
Francis Vergalle
1986
Oudenaarde
M
791
1:03:00
6
»
Jurgen Vandaele
1980
Maarkedal
M
826
1:03:03
7
»
Kurt Carlier
1971
Zwevegem
M
630
1:03:22
8
»
KURT VALLE
1957
Waregem
M
545
1:04:27
9
»
Stijn Antheunis
M
981
1:04:30
10
»
Willem de Vos
1978
Middelburg
M
325
1:04:42
11
»
bram Van wijmelbeke
2015
kruishoutem
230
1:04:51
12
»
Jan Cappaert
1979
Sint-Niklaas
M
485
1:05:50
13
»
Thomas Bontinck
1999
Serskamp
M
912
1:06:57
14
»
Nick De Paemelaere
1963
Ledegem
M
755
1:07:00
15
»
Gert Peleman
1969
Ronse
M
629
1:08:24
16
»
Tony Demaret
1966
sint-kruis-winkel
M
766
1:08:32
17
»
Didier Verlee
1989
Sint-Niklaas
M
34
1:09:14
18
»
Jurgen De Maerteleire
1978
Zingem
M
513
1:09:17
19
»
PETER DE WERDT
M
40905
1:09:37
20
»
jurgen Van Den Driessche
1977
Stoumont
M
909
1:09:38
21
»
Koen Tackx
1969
Oostende
M
676
1:10:10
22
»
gunter van driessche
1969
deinze
M
612
1:10:36
23
»
eveline deblauwe
1979
bissegem
F
819
1:10:49
24
»
Aran Tulkens
1992
Wachtebeke
M
9
1:11:10
25
»
Christophe Van Hoorde
1972
Balegem
M
27
1:11:18
26
»
Kristof Fortie
1979
Gent
M
548
1:11:50
27
»
Lies Vanysacker
1988
Gent
F
549
1:11:50
28
»
Nicolas Van Damme
1991
Gent
M
306
1:12:08
29
»
Tom demedts
1986
aalst
M
900
1:12:17
30
»
Willem Maes
1987
Elsene
M
436
1:12:21
31
»
Jeroen Backs
1977
De Pinte
M
323
1:12:45
32
»
Tim Buysse
1985
Assenede
M
171
1:13:23
33
»
Steven Van Dorpe
1984
Oudenaarde
M
622
1:13:28
34
»
Domien De Schrijver
1991
Gent
M
547
1:13:41
35
»
Matti Buysse
1983
Stekene
M
508
1:13:46
36
»
Marc Gijselinck
1961
Deinze
M
423
1:13:48
37
»
JINS MARTENS
M
974
1:13:57
38
»
Xavier Lapin
1975
wichelen
M
925
1:14:03
39
»
Julie Kerckhof
1988
London
F
477
1:14:20
40
»
Jakob De Wilde
1992
Gent
M
523
1:14:32
41
»
Sander Renson
1984
Astene
M
707
1:14:49
42
»
RUNO DE SCHEERDER
M
40906
1:15:17
43
»
wouter cnudde
1987
sint maria horebeke
M
421
1:15:19
44
»
INGE DE MEULEMEESTER
1974
Maldegem
F
713
1:15:31
45
»
DANY VANDEVELDE
M
970
1:15:45
46
»
Lieven Willekens
1974
Gent
M
420
1:16:01
47
»
Mike Rademaker
1986
Gent
M
283
1:16:05
48
»
Dries Callens
1985
Oudenaarde
M
376
1:17:29
49
»
wouter poelvoorde
1990
Wortegem- Petegem
M
279
1:17:43
50
»
Vital Steen
1972
BREDENE
M
573
1:17:44
51
»
Helen Tibboel
1982
Gent
F
63
1:17:45
52
»
Steven Dhont
1979
Zwalm
M
698
1:17:56
53
»
Jelle De Mey
1991
Evergem
M
463
1:18:01
54
»
Angelo Yde
1991
zulte
M
927
1:18:07
55
»
Jonas Callens
1983
Oudenaarde
M
618
1:18:18
56
»
Tom Van Hamme
1984
Melle
M
688
1:18:29
57
»
Guy Forrez
1974
Menen
M
476
1:18:39
58
»
Kristof De Neef
1976
Liedekerke
M
737
1:18:40
59
»
Ines Beijens
M
40914
1:18:46
60
»
JENS VAN STEENBRUGGHE
M
40903
1:18:48
61
»
Jan Duyck
1970
ASPER
M
537
1:18:57
62
»
Jürgen Dooms
1971
zevergem
M
886
1:18:57
63
»
patrick maeyens
1970
Sint-Amandsberg (Gent)
M
143
1:18:59
64
»
ANDY DEN HAEZE
M
971
1:19:04
65
»
DAVID VAN CAUWENBERGE
M
40928
1:19:13
66
»
Francis Huysman
1990
Ouwegem
M
51
1:19:14
67
»
Koen De Groote
1979
Oudenaarde
M
32
1:19:17
68
»
Nele Martens
1991
oudenaarde
F
133
1:19:19
69
»
Arne Lippens
1990
Lovendegem
M
10
1:20:00
70
»
Yves Maesele
1956
Zulte
M
184
1:20:02
71
»
Giancarlo Rangan
1968
Merelbeke
M
464
1:20:06
72
»
Karel Standaert
M
40920
1:20:07
73
»
CHRISTOPHE LAMONT
M
40923
1:20:11
74
»
Danny De Baere
1962
Waasmunster
M
30
1:20:12
75
»
Jan Brain
1991
Zwalm
M
69
1:20:13
76
»
De Leon Rsgl
1980
Oudenaarde
M
880
1:20:13
77
»
Michiel Colpaert
1994
Bredene
M
488
1:20:26
78
»
Dries D'Hoop
1991
Bredene
M
40
1:20:26
79
»
Tom Vandevelde
1971
Gent
M
176
1:20:30
80
»
Hendrik Staels
1988
Meerbeke
M
349
1:20:48
81
»
Jan De Vos
1977
Gent
M
70
1:20:57
82
»
Koen Bamelis
1969
Drongen
M
363
1:21:05
83
»
Gilles Verdussen
1987
Gent
M
59
1:21:08
84
»
Thibo Bontinck
1999
Serskamp
M
911
1:21:21
85
»
Johnny Cautaerts
1969
Deinze
M
307
1:22:20
86
»
alain magnus
1970
Affligem
M
3
1:22:21
87
»
FRANK VLEGELS
M
967
1:22:30
88
»
Bart de Coster
M
40921
1:22:37
89
»
Sacha Vekeman
1974
Sint-Laureins
M
473
1:22:37
90
»
Kevin Brams
1985
Schaarbeek
M
292
1:22:42
91
»
PATRICK VAN DE CAUTER
M
973
1:22:44
92
»
DC Blommaert
1966
Gent
M
29
1:22:53
93
»
WOUTER VIAENE
M
983
1:22:53
94
»
Wim Van Cauwenberge
1979
Gent
M
714
1:22:56
95
»
Bart Provijn
1957
Deinze
M
12
1:22:58
96
»
Brina vannoppen
M
40916
1:23:02
97
»
Karen Van Cauteren
1979
Liedekerke
F
738
1:23:03
98
»
Pieter Dhondt
1987
Deinze
M
868
1:23:07
99
»
Frank Duynslager
1980
Harelbeke
M
52
1:23:10
100
»
Daniel O Reilly
1984
Oudenaarde
M
690
1:23:18
101
»
Hans Caers
1986
Vosselaar
M
831
1:23:37
102
»
Tim Pot
1982
Kluisbergen
M
172
1:23:42
103
»
Sander Wuytens
1990
Oudenaarde
M
815
1:23:49
104
»
OLIVIER DESMET
M
40910
1:24:00
105
»
Niels De Pauw
1996
Sint-Pauwels
M
639
1:24:15
106
»
Stefan Geukens
1971
Meerhout
M
884
1:24:17
107
»
Liesbeth Van Looken
1971
Merelbeke
F
342
1:24:20
108
»
Charl De Cock
1984
Gent
M
862
1:24:24
109
»
Line Emmerechts
1975
Berchem
F
108
1:24:24
110
»
Heidi Machiels
1970
Koekelberg
F
319
1:24:26
111
»
Rob van Tol
1964
Merelbeke
M
567
1:24:36
112
»
Francesca Mantauro
F
40918
1:24:37
113
»
Tom Waterschoot
1971
hamme
M
914
1:24:45
114
»
DIDIER VAN STEENBRUGGHE
1962
OUDENAARDE
M
926
1:24:47
115
»
Sofie Driesen
1989
Vosselaar
F
395
1:24:54
116
»
Diebrecht de Bakker
1980
Asper
M
648
1:24:55
117
»
Gorik Devos
1970
Ronse
M
60
1:24:56
118
»
Fanny Coppens
1975
Lennik
F
663
1:25:08
119
»
Klaas Lemeire
1990
Oudenaarde
M
938
1:25:12
120
»
Cedric Collet
1982
Gavere
M
394
1:25:12
121
»
Stefanie Devos
1977
Zwijnaarde
F
929
1:25:19
122
»
Birgit Weckerle
1976
Evere
F
251
1:25:19
123
»
Koen Van Heden
1985
Vlierzele
M
273
1:25:33
124
»
Mean Louie De Winter
1987
Waregem
M
700
1:25:42
125
»
Karen De Boeck
1984
gent
F
91
1:25:47
126
»
Marc Wijnand
1992
Maarkedal
M
115
1:25:50
127
»
NIEK MORTIER
M
980
1:25:54
128
»
Pedro Matthijs
1966
Maarkedal
M
824
1:26:07
129
»
Frank Van Overwalle
1957
Lochristi
M
280
1:26:15
130
»
Frederik De Paepe
1984
Merelbeke
M
687
1:26:17
130
»
david bollaert
1982
Lokeren
M
445
1:26:17
132
»
David Van Humbeeck
1975
Roosdaal
M
337
1:26:18
133
»
Caroline Devos
1972
Kortemark
F
19
1:26:18
134
»
ANDY RIETMAEKER
M
988
1:26:19
135
»
Frank Van de Steen
1964
Beveren
M
741
1:26:20
136
»
nathan verleye
1970
lombardsijde
M
468
1:26:32
137
»
Jeroen Pouseele
2015
Gentbrugge
M
551
1:26:41
138
»
chris de deyn
1968
welle
M
404
1:26:57
139
»
Stan Vandriessche
1976
Kruishoutem
M
525
1:27:07
140
»
Senne Vandevenne
1988
Oudenaarde
M
906
1:27:10
141
»
Marijke Taragola
1974
GENT
F
118
1:27:17
142
»
Johan De Baets
1974
Drongen
M
81
1:27:17
143
»
Stephanie lefevere
2015
deinze
F
770
1:27:27
144
»
BRUNO VANDERJEUGT
M
962
1:27:33
145
»
Jasper Ingels
1990
Laarne
M
305
1:27:33
146
»
Raf Janssens
1970
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
M
344
1:27:36
147
»
Enrique Casas
1983
Kluisbergen
M
392
1:27:37
148
»
hendrik penninck
1976
oudenaarde
M
735
1:27:38
149
»
Jessika Mathys
1973
Ronse
F
76
1:27:38
150
»
Hans van der Looij
1960
Oudenaarde
M
295
1:27:40
151
»
Henri NOTTEBAERT
1986
RONSE
M
465
1:27:43
152
»
Stijn Gysel
1992
Destelbergen
M
204
1:27:46
153
»
Sarah De Meyer
1985
Gent
F
730
1:27:52
154
»
FRANCK MOLINA
M
977
1:27:57
155
»
Mieke Vanhecke
1977
Nazareth
F
127
1:28:12
156
»
Celien souvarie
F
40915
1:28:13
157
»
Nico Fleurinck
1976
Nazareth
M
136
1:28:13
158
»
Tineke Haers
1984
IJzendijke
F
381
1:28:14
159
»
Tony Van den Neucker
1982
IJzendijke
M
382
1:28:15
160
»
Jeroen Provoost
1976
Ronse
M
717
1:28:16
161
»
Yentl Sieron
1989
Gent
F
182
1:28:20
162
»
Carine Van den Berghe
1961
DRONGEN
F
632
1:28:22
163
»
MICHAEL PIECQ
1992
BEVER
M
747
1:28:25
164
»
Frederic Schepens
F
40919
1:28:30
165
»
Ingeborg Depoorter
1983
Oostende
F
222
1:28:37
166
»
Thierry Van Overstraeten
1977
Ellezelles
M
170
1:28:44
167
»
Yvan Verhelle
1960
Diksmuide
M
177
1:28:50
168
»
Gerda Pede
1972
Maarkedal
F
379
1:28:52
169
»
Laurens Hermie
M
999
1:28:53
170
»
Winter Bulckaen
1985
Vichte
M
341
1:28:56
171
»
Bram Philips
1976
De pinte
M
333
1:28:57
172
»
Benedicte Houtekins
1980
Wortegem-Petegem
F
641
1:29:02
173
»
Peter Van Maele
1978
Deinze
M
732
1:29:04
174
»
Barbara Brutsaert
2015
Huise
F
836
1:29:07
175
»
Els De Meulenaere
1962
Gent
F
885
1:29:09
176
»
liesbet cosyn
1981
Erondegem
F
444
1:29:13
177
»
Sean Vereecken
1971
Gent
M
157
1:29:14
178
»
Benjamin Platevoet
1984
Kortrijk
M
408
1:29:17
179
»
BAS VERNIEST
M
950
1:29:24
180
»
Cindy Mignon
1974
Galmaarden
F
671
1:29:28
181
»
Gilles De Rouck
1984
Ronse
M
530
1:29:34
182
»
RENATE CASSIERS
F
984
1:29:38
183
»
Flore Cassiers
1989
Tiegem
F
50
1:29:39
184
»
Steven Haneca
1977
Ertvelde
M
412
1:30:00
185
»
Thomas Van de Velde
1984
Sint-Amandsberg
M
861
1:30:16
186
»
Nathalie Duquesne
1978
Eeklo
F
373
1:30:26
187
»
Wouter Verschaeve
1976
Everbeek
M
813
1:31:00
188
»
filip de bruyne
1966
lokeren
M
49
1:31:00
189
»
Pieter Ghyselinck
1983
Nazareth
M
150
1:31:01
190
»
MARNIK VAN DAMME
M
982
1:31:06
191
»
Jens Bauters
1990
Oudenaarde
M
785
1:31:12
192
»
CINDY LANGLOIS
1982
Oudenaarde
F
28
1:31:12
193
»
Dirk Kuyckx
1965
Gent
M
250
1:31:15
194
»
Laurens Verschave
1987
Gent
M
917
1:31:18
195
»
Ann-Sophie De Maesschalck
1991
Gent
F
994
1:31:19
195
»
lien van kerckem
1983
Lierde
F
575
1:31:19
197
»
katrien waterinckx
1983
Gent
F
503
1:31:19
198
»
LORE VERVOORT
F
40925
1:31:31
199
»
Luc Lapage
1960
Oudenaarde (ename)
M
454
1:31:34
200
»
Kristof De Peyper
1979
Roosdaal
M
335
1:31:37
201
»
Luc Audenaert
1974
Nederzwalm-Hermelgem
M
767
1:31:38
202
»
Kevin Reyne
1990
Ouwegem
M
866
1:31:39
203
»
Carmen Collet
1996
Maarkedal
F
393
1:31:41
204
»
Peter Verschueren
1957
Oudenaarde
M
246
1:31:43
205
»
tom de mesmaeker
1982
Iddergem
M
779
1:31:54
206
»
JOLIEN DE HAES
F
991
1:31:56
206
»
DIRK DE HAES
M
990
1:31:56
208
»
Wim de Doncker
M
992
1:31:57
209
»
LIESBETH CROENE
F
978
1:32:01
210
»
Vancauwenberghe Phoebe
1993
Arc-Wattripont
F
227
1:32:04
211
»
Frédéric Vandenheule
1974
Ronse
M
348
1:32:04
212
»
FRAUKJE VAN BELLE
F
40924
1:32:09
213
»
Nadia Roeland
1970
zwalm
F
594
1:32:22
214
»
Inge Willems
1978
Oudenaarde
F
67
1:32:28
215
»
Els Bruylandt
1978
Berlare
F
579
1:32:30
216
»
Lisa De Coninck
1992
Nevele
F
109
1:32:38
217
»
Christophe Van der Auwermeulen
1984
Erembodegem
M
910
1:32:50
218
»
Peter De Haas
1962
Oosterhout (n-br)
M
448
1:33:10
219
»
David Bouwens
1984
Vilvoorde
M
856
1:33:14
220
»
Werner Van Mirlo
1968
ANtwerpen
M
855
1:33:14
221
»
katrien boussery
1967
zele
F
621
1:33:28
222
»
Björn Legein
1982
Veurne
M
390
1:33:29
223
»
Bart Bonnaerens
1974
Bassevelde
M
299
1:33:35
224
»
Vincent Casse
1994
Hemiksem
M
802
1:33:40
225
»
Isabelle Van Cauwenberghe
1955
Maarkedal
F
653
1:33:51
226
»
ET VDM
1985
Antwerpen
F
45
1:34:14
227
»
Kristof Clauwaert
1989
Gent
M
429
1:34:19
227
»
SOFIE CLAUWAERT
F
979
1:34:19
229
»
Patrick Linthout
1978
Denderhoutem
M
142
1:34:19
230
»
John Busuttil
1966
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
M
806
1:34:27
231
»
Wim Verstringe
1960
Evergem
M
321
1:34:33
232
»
MANUEL LEMEIRE
1962
OUDENAARDE
M
840
1:34:37
233
»
stijn dhooge
1975
hansbeke
M
913
1:34:39
234
»
Melina Galle
1990
Gavere
F
752
1:34:54
235
»
Tom Sanders
1986
Zwijnaarde
M
426
1:34:55
236
»
Jeroen Van Vooren
1979
Waarschoot
M
599
1:35:03
237
»
Clauwaert Davy
1973
Oudenaarde
M
231
1:35:14
238
»
Frank Vandecaveye
1956
Gent
M
852
1:35:15
239
»
klaartje ongena
lokeren
F
207
1:35:29
240
»
LUC TITECA
M
40908
1:35:30
240
»
Nancy Wieme
Wondelgem
F
212
1:35:30
242
»
Late entry
1964
Roeselare
563
1:35:30
243
»
Niklaas Colaert
1985
Gent
M
725
1:35:37
244
»
Ilse Vanhulle
1986
Gent
F
726
1:35:37
245
»
Laurence Machiels
1966
Herzele
F
389
1:35:43
246
»
Stefaan Bouckaert
1969
Kortrijk
M
817
1:35:44
247
»
Bart Coussement
1968
Nokere
M
823
1:35:45
248
»
tom goossens
1982
roosdaal
M
605
1:35:47
249
»
Matthias T'Kindt
1987
Gent
M
749
1:35:49
250
»
Justine Wallyn
1985
Mariakerke
F
536
1:35:50
Page:
<
1
2
>