Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Grabbhalvan i Örebro 2008
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1482
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
1
»
Per Sjögren
LÖPEX SPORT (kfum)
665
15:09
2
»
Niklas Österberg
Rånäs 4H
958
15:13
3
»
Jonas Leandersson
LÖPEX SPORT
659
15:40
4
»
Niklas Källmen
LÖPEX SPORT (kfum)
663
15:53
5
»
Jakob Olars
LÖPEX SPORT
657
15:57
6
»
Peter Wiker
Pihlskolan, Hällefors
836
16:12
7
»
Martin Regborn
LÖPEX SPORT
660
16:15
8
»
Patrik Persson
LÖPEX SPORT
661
16:19
9
»
Christer Garpenlund
PJ´s Eld & Vent AB
844
16:27
10
»
Oskar Axelsson
Team Ullmax
1179
16:30
11
»
Ulf Hallmén
Posten Logistik AB
858
16:33
12
»
Daniel Attås
E = mc²
221
16:43
13
»
Albin Olausson
VÄTTER REHAB AB
1299
16:47
14
»
Johan Runesson
LÖPEX SPORT
658
16:49
15
»
Oskar Arlebo
Team Ullmax
1178
16:53
16
»
Per Jonhed
LÖPEX SPORT (kfum)
664
16:55
17
»
Fredrik Djupström
ÖrebroBostäder AB
1365
16:59
18
»
Markku Jäsperi
1742
16:59
19
»
Håkan Carlsson
Sydnärkes utbildningsförbund
1116
17:05
20
»
vakant
LÖPEX SPORT (kfum)
666
17:08
21
»
Johan Jendeberg
1628
17:10
22
»
Lars Lundegård
1760
17:13
23
»
Per Eklöf
Team Ullmax
1181
17:23
24
»
Rasmus Norén
Vatten & Värme i Örebro AB
1254
17:32
25
»
Tim Readwin
1755
17:42
26
»
Simon Undemar
1496
17:43
27
»
Svante Ruinheim
1722
17:44
28
»
Petter Kroon
Birgittaskolan
135
17:56
29
»
Jonathan Waern
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
528
17:59
30
»
Ola Lindén
Strängbetong 2
1096
18:01
31
»
Lars Drageryd
LÖPEX SPORT (kfum)
662
18:04
32
»
Kjell-Åke Edenvik
Karolinska skolan
513
18:06
33
»
Fredrik Ekenberg
1700
18:06
34
»
Fredrik Eliasson
IK Start
441
18:08
35
»
Bengt Björklund
1730
18:11
36
»
Mikael Kroon
Birgittaskolan
136
18:13
37
»
SEBASTIAN KVIST
REHAUS PLASTPOJKAR
918
18:14
38
»
Ulf Eriksson
Ovako Hällefors fritidsklubb 2
802
18:16
39
»
Johan Nilsson
Sogeti
1070
18:16
40
»
Mats Carlberg
Ronqens tjocka underhuggare
951
18:17
41
»
Erik Wall
Vasaskolan
1246
18:17
42
»
Jonatan Aronsson
OK Tisaren
771
18:19
43
»
Petter Seger Undén
Adolfsbergs IK
13
18:19
44
»
joel tolsheden
glanshammars if
384
18:20
45
»
Hendrik Eknor
1657
18:22
46
»
Gustav Grek
1622
18:25
47
»
Alexander Bilock
Glanshammars IF
380
18:26
48
»
Jonatan Gamerov
PJ´s Eld & Vent AB
846
18:29
49
»
Bo Carlsson
TID FOR EVER, ESAB
1190
18:30
49
»
Örjan Eriksson
Stoneridge
1084
18:30
51
»
Fredrik Röhnisch
Team Ullmax
1177
18:31
52
»
Emil Walldenborg
1731
18:31
53
»
Tomas Bjurström
KFUM Örebro Friidrott
531
18:31
54
»
Henrik Sjövall
1758
18:36
55
»
Jan Sundelius
1645
18:37
56
»
Erik Svensson
E = mc²
222
18:38
57
»
Erik Lindgren
PJ´s Eld & Vent AB
845
18:39
58
»
ola andersson
arla fritid örebro
37
18:39
59
»
Henrik Falkenström
Forema Bil AB
335
18:40
60
»
Johan Gunnarsson
Logica 35+
647
18:47
61
»
Rickard Wiren
1766
18:48
62
»
Adam Lanebjer
Cambrex 8
194
18:48
63
»
Björn Göthlin
ESAB LAG 3
272
18:50
64
»
Benny Larsson
1390
18:52
65
»
Fredrik Holmgren
1415
19:00
66
»
Marcus Jansson
Garphyttans IF
375
19:00
67
»
Per Håstlund
Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB
88
19:01
68
»
Tony Olsson
IV, Virginska skolan
450
19:03
69
»
Peter Olsson
PJ´s Eld & Vent AB
851
19:03
70
»
Sebastian Andersson
1720
19:06
71
»
Emil Johansson
OK Tisaren
768
19:08
72
»
Krister Romedahl
johnson metall
454
19:09
73
»
Andréas Törnqvist
Sköningarna
1051
19:10
74
»
Andreas Bergenarp
Logica 35+
646
19:11
75
»
Björn Nordin
1394
19:12
76
»
Magnus Wallgren
Eyra Runners
318
19:13
77
»
Mikael Nilsson
Vivallaskolan Sprinters""
1271
19:14
78
»
Tomas Andersson
1510
19:15
79
»
Albin Arlebo
Projektengagemang VVS
895
19:15
80
»
Pontus Bergsten
Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB
90
19:15
81
»
Andreas Gustafsson
1382
19:16
82
»
Adam Lennell
IK Sturehov
442
19:16
83
»
Jarmo Franssila
SEB Group IT 2
989
19:17
84
»
David Johansson
KC-boys
518
19:18
85
»
Mikael Axelsson
Pihlskolan, Hällefors
835
19:18
86
»
Andreas Johansson
E = mc²
220
19:19
87
»
Simon Gunnarsson
Eyra Runners
320
19:19
87
»
David Eriksson
Eyra Runners
317
19:19
89
»
Johan Haglund
Ronqens tjocka underhuggare
949
19:22
90
»
Anders Liljedahl
1656
19:23
91
»
Erik Andersson
1797
19:24
92
»
Reine Söderlund
ÖKSF
1310
19:25
93
»
Tim Widström
Annelund
34
19:26
94
»
Sven Nilsson
Euromaint 6
300
19:26
95
»
Patrick Hansson
Team Ullmax
1180
19:27
96
»
Martin Ingberg
KPMG Bohlins Lag 3
574
19:28
97
»
Jens Isemo
1644
19:31
98
»
Jacob Bergemalm
1659
19:32
99
»
Lars Jonhed
Korsnäs Frövi
561
19:34
100
»
Michael Lönnberg
Snabba teknikkonsulter från Etteplan
1066
19:35
101
»
Johan Melén
Slemhälge
1057
19:35
102
»
Mikael Sterner
Stoneridge
1081
19:36
103
»
Carl Valjus
Egeryds 3
240
19:36
104
»
Jonas Lindholm
Grillmästarna
396
19:37
105
»
Mats Gustavsson
PJ´s Eld & Vent AB
849
19:37
106
»
Björn Strandell
Shee back boys
1006
19:38
107
»
Daniel Kaya
K3 Nordic AB
483
19:38
107
»
Anders Englund
1648
19:38
109
»
Erik Sandberg
Snabba teknikkonsulter från Etteplan
1064
19:39
110
»
Martin Johansson
Linford
1613
19:39
111
»
Daniel Andersson
Glanshammars IF
382
19:39
112
»
Agim Adzami
IF Spartacus
432
19:41
112
»
Dan Grabö
1768
19:41
114
»
Mikael Hansson
1468
19:42
115
»
Mikael Nornvik
1739
19:43
116
»
Jonas Elséus
Linford
1612
19:43
117
»
Thomas Stenius
1756
19:44
118
»
Joel Florén
Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB
74
19:45
119
»
johan lindskog
norrby-sofia hemvård
741
19:46
120
»
Bjarne Sandberg
Cambrex 8
195
19:47
121
»
Michael Bergkvist
Ovako Hällefors Fritidsklubb 4
817
19:47
122
»
Robert Nyman
Strängbetong 3
1100
19:48
123
»
Tommy Wågemo
ODENS Mätare
767
19:48
124
»
Fredrik Campbell
Rehabmed, USÖ
909
19:49
125
»
Lars Adolfsson
Strängbetong 2
1095
19:50
126
»
Andreas Lindström
Masjävlar
690
19:51
127
»
Stojko Despotoski
TID FOR EVER, ESAB
1193
19:54
128
»
Henrik Johansson
1424
19:54
129
»
Tobias Karlsson
Örebro kommun/Risbergska skolan
1326
19:55
130
»
Håkan Andersson
EDB Runners
232
19:55
131
»
Peter Svensson
SDE FC
986
19:56
132
»
Henrik Svensson
Pihlskolan, Hällefors
833
19:57
133
»
Magnus Lovang
Nerikes Allehanda
722
19:57
134
»
Torbjörn persson
kumla
575
19:58
135
»
Allan Bodare
Glanshammars IF
381
19:58
136
»
Richard Jorstig
Onninen AB
776
19:59
137
»
Kjell Johansson
1801
19:59
138
»
André Heeger Jensen
Katrinebergs Handelsträdgård
516
20:00
138
»
Anton Lagerholm
1386
20:00
140
»
Stefan Berg
1723
20:02
141
»
Fredrik Palm
1707
20:03
142
»
Henrik Svennberg
Cambrex 4
177
20:04
143
»
Fredrik Jonsson
1652
20:04
144
»
Ingemar Blick
Strängbetong 2
1094
20:04
145
»
Henrik Ronquist
Ronqens tjocka underhuggare
948
20:04
146
»
Kristian Dyrvik
Runnagården/The Runners
957
20:05
147
»
Klas Flygare
1446
20:05
148
»
Andreas Sandwall
ATlas Copco Rock Drills AB
63
20:06
149
»
Oskar Andrén
OK Tisaren
773
20:08
150
»
Henrik Thoresson
OK Tisaren
769
20:10
151
»
Rickard Bernström
Korsnäs Auto CV 3
549
20:10
152
»
Samuel Spjut
Euromaint 9
312
20:11
153
»
Peter Eklund-Åkerlund
Cambrex 5
183
20:13
154
»
Peter Pettersson
Vladimir & Bunny Team
1276
20:15
154
»
Petter Wikström
Economic Welfare Running Team
229
20:15
156
»
Mikael Holmberg
Proffice Sverige AB
890
20:16
157
»
Pege Tolsheden
ÖrebroBostäder AB
1369
20:16
158
»
Olle Gärskog
Vivallaskolan Joggers""
1264
20:17
159
»
Jörgen Nilsson
1716
20:18
160
»
Jörgen Aronsson
Vasaskolan
1248
20:18
161
»
Stefan Wedin
1763
20:19
162
»
Thomas Johansson
Almby IK
32
20:21
163
»
Peter
Swedbank
1107
20:22
164
»
Andreas Jonsson
Laxå OK
628
20:22
165
»
Henrik Hermansson
Sectra
1000
20:24
166
»
Göran Lundh
Siffernissarna med Gunnar
1011
20:25
167
»
Mikael Bilock
Glanshammars IF
386
20:26
168
»
Tobias Asplund
Stoneridge
1083
20:27
169
»
magnus Svensson
Tullängskolan
1208
20:29
170
»
Jörgen Anderrsson
Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB
75
20:30
171
»
Mattias Göthberg
Labbet 2
594
20:32
172
»
Richard Abbott
Euromaint 7
305
20:32
173
»
Olof Bengtsson
Smedjan
1061
20:33
174
»
Anders Brännström
Sogeti
1069
20:34
175
»
Tomas Gustafsson
1673
20:36
176
»
Robert Johansson
Ericssöner
266
20:37
177
»
Magnus Bergentz
OP Fastigheter
780
20:38
178
»
Jonathan Jäsperi
1741
20:38
179
»
Kristofer Andersson
Hällebo sparka och spring
429
20:39
180
»
Johan Carlsson
Lillån FK
640
20:41
181
»
Leif Alfjorden
Vasaskolan
1250
20:41
182
»
Tommy Carlsson
Tullängsskolan
1213
20:43
183
»
Daniel Olsson
429 kg Atlas Natt
1
20:44
184
»
alfred wreeby
1376
20:44
185
»
Renny Rantakokko
Labbet 2
595
20:44
186
»
Stefan Höög
Stoneridge
1082
20:44
187
»
Morgan Persson
DEBORA
218
20:45
188
»
Martin Jansson
Karolinska skolan
514
20:45
189
»
Per Rosby
AT-fritid/Saab Systems
59
20:46
190
»
Joel Rasmussen
Örebro Universitet
1616
20:47
191
»
Peter Rosmark
1482
20:48
192
»
Anders Kalliu
PJ´s Eld & Vent AB
853
20:48
193
»
Lasse Johansson
TID FOR EVER, ESAB
1192
20:48
194
»
Johan Högberg
Pihlskolan, Hällefors
834
20:49
194
»
Lars Gerdin
ESAB LAG 3
275
20:49
196
»
Axel Larsson
Sydved 3
1127
20:50
197
»
Mikael Pettersson
Skanska Väg och Anläggning A
1036
20:50
198
»
Lars Johansson
Ericssöner
264
20:50
199
»
Kevin Skagerlund
Laxå OK
630
20:50
200
»
Göran Ekenberg
1701
20:51
201
»
Roger Bäckbring
1489
20:52
202
»
Jonas Pålsson
Friskis&Svettis
361
20:52
203
»
Jimmy Holm
Laxå OK
629
20:53
204
»
Lars-Åke Letskog
VÄTTER REHAB AB
1301
20:53
205
»
Niklas Lindskog
Örebro Sotarn lag 6
1355
20:54
206
»
Markus Hansson
Masjävlar
692
20:54
207
»
Adam Harletun
1734
20:55
207
»
Niklas Jälevik
1471
20:55
209
»
Johan Lindberg
SCB:s löparsektion
969
20:55
210
»
Johan Nylander
Shee back boys
1008
20:56
211
»
Elias Lindholm
1408
20:56
212
»
Christian Claesson
1662
20:56
212
»
Stefan Risberg
Shee back boys
1009
20:56
214
»
William Franc
Cambrex 2
168
20:57
215
»
Michael Enghag
Bergslagsskolan
128
20:57
216
»
Johan Classon
AT-fritid/Saab Systems
57
20:58
217
»
Peter Eriksson
1759
20:58
218
»
Mattias Ardesjö
Korsnäs Frövi
562
20:58
219
»
Carl Nordblom
Masjävlar
691
20:58
220
»
Marcus Vingren
Economic Welfare Running Team
227
20:59
221
»
Göran Eriksson
Görans grabbar
412
20:59
222
»
Anders Meriloo
OP Fastigheter
778
21:00
223
»
Per Kungsberger
S-Å Andersson Ingenjörsbyrå AB
961
21:00
224
»
Tommy Hagsten
1512
21:01
225
»
Jan Holmqvist
1675
21:01
226
»
Anders Busk
Ovako Hällefors Fritidsklubb 3
803
21:01
227
»
Mikael Larsson
Sydved 2
1125
21:02
228
»
Per-Ola Andersson
Cambrex 6
188
21:03
229
»
Ola Persson
Medicinsk Teknik
698
21:03
230
»
Mathias Johansson
PJ´s Eld & Vent AB
848
21:04
231
»
Krister Badh
KC-boys
517
21:04
232
»
Ari Hyvönen
Karolinska skolan
512
21:07
233
»
Sten Fransson
Örebro Sotarn lag 4
1347
21:08
234
»
Oscar Östebo
Adolfsbergs IK/p96övre
16
21:09
235
»
Pär Westerberg
Siffernissarna med Gunnar
1013
21:10
236
»
Lars Thornberg
Örebro Universitet
1617
21:11
237
»
Staffan Appelqvist
Karlsängskolan
511
21:11
237
»
Niklas Hasselwander
1749
21:11
239
»
Marcus Götmar
Götmars Juridik AB
1619
21:11
240
»
Kenneth
ÖrebroBostäder AB
1368
21:12
241
»
Tomas Lindström
VÄTTER REHAB AB
1303
21:12
242
»
Fredrik Millertsson
ÖrebroBostäder AB
1366
21:12
243
»
Stig Jonsson
Laxå OK
632
21:14
243
»
Erik Spjut
Euromaint 6
296
21:14
245
»
Tommy Persson
Telia IF Örebro
1184
21:15
245
»
Jan -ove Lemgren
1774
21:15
247
»
Jesper Engström
Lillån FK
638
21:15
248
»
Emil Nordlander
Nordea
732
21:18
249
»
Patrik Zillén
Slemhälge
1060
21:18
250
»
Kent Lundholm
Vägverket 2
1280
21:19
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>