Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2008
Herrar 5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Lars-Erik Höög | Blodsniglarna | 1716 | 17:50 | |
2 | » Fredrik Ekenberg | Almby IK | 2022 | 18:20 | |
3 | » joel tolsheden | 1825 | 18:45 | ||
4 | » Erik Johansson | Katrineholm | 2034 | 18:56 | |
5 | » Birger Marcusson | Lag 10 | 1693 | 19:06 | |
6 | » Tommy Höök | 2006 | 19:14 | ||
7 | » Mats Gustafsson | 2009 | 19:33 | ||
8 | » Matthias Wiktorsson | Karlslunds IF | 2043 | 19:41 | |
9 | » Jonathan Jäsperi | Brevens IF | 2027 | 19:45 | |
10 | » Johan Lindskog | Örebro AIK | 2029 | 19:47 | |
11 | » Tomas Särnholm | Medecinsk Teknik USÖ lag 1 | 1994 | 20:04 | |
12 | » Mikael Hansson | 1647 | 20:08 | ||
13 | » Agim Adzami | 1504 | 20:12 | ||
14 | » Anders Nykvist | Korpen Hällefors | 1790 | 20:16 | |
15 | » Andreas Pantzar | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 3 | 1934 | 20:20 | |
16 | » Göran Lund | 2. Adm service USÖ | 1658 | 20:25 | |
17 | » Tobias Eriksson | Sigma Runners | 1672 | 20:30 | |
18 | » Calle Hjelte | Libris Media | 1744 | 20:36 | |
19 | » Karim Makdoumi | Ögonkliniken 4 | 1517 | 20:36 | |
20 | » Mersad Kovacevic | Örebro | 2046 | 20:41 | |
21 | » Johan Ingjald | 1640 | 20:48 | ||
22 | » Niklas Lindgren | Libris Media | 1745 | 20:49 | |
23 | » Henrik Frih | Carlton | 2047 | 20:50 | |
24 | » Jarmo Franssila | SEB IF | 1873 | 20:55 | |
25 | » Pontus Olgemar | Euromaint 5 | 1565 | 21:00 | |
26 | » jerker kindgren | 1817 | 21:14 | ||
27 | » Stefan Lycken | Dosapoteket3 | 1765 | 21:21 | |
28 | » Jonathan Magnusson | Sjärnorna | 1775 | 21:23 | |
29 | » Mikael Pettersson | Skanska Väg 2 | 1896 | 21:23 | |
30 | » Jonas Wall | Östra Almby IF | 1793 | 21:27 | |
31 | » Peter Bergdal | Team Sedin | 1951 | 21:29 | |
32 | » Anders Oskarsson | Skebäcks Vårdcentral | 1619 | 21:33 | |
33 | » Erik Spjut | Euromaint 8 | 2028 | 21:34 | |
34 | » Göran Eriksson | SCB + Nea | 1986 | 21:35 | |
35 | » Jonas Jansson | Skanska Väg 2 | 1898 | 21:38 | |
36 | » Mats-Olov Halvardsson | Blodsniglarna | 1715 | 21:41 | |
37 | » Jonas Olgemar | Euromaint 5 | 1566 | 21:42 | |
37 | » Daniel Markén | Ögonkliniken 6 | 1521 | 21:42 | |
39 | » Jonas Pettersson | Örebro | 1786 | 21:45 | |
40 | » Jakob Wall | Östra Almby IF | 2015 | 21:46 | |
41 | » Dan Lidström | Skanska Väg 2 | 1895 | 21:47 | |
42 | » Jonny Andersson | Danfolag 1 | 1958 | 21:52 | |
43 | » Per-Åke Pertoft | Eon Gnistan 1 | 1800 | 21:54 | |
44 | » Jan Westerdahl | 1927 | 21:55 | ||
45 | » Fernando Freire | Skebäcks Vårdcentral | 1618 | 21:58 | |
46 | » Kenneth Olsson | Storfors | 2033 | 22:00 | |
47 | » Mikael Södergren | Sigma Runners | 1673 | 22:04 | |
48 | » Hans Backström | Euromaint 8 | 1571 | 22:05 | |
49 | » Lars Ström | RPK Eken lag 5 | 1541 | 22:16 | |
50 | » Thomas Norström | Cambrex 7 | 1668 | 22:16 | |
51 | » Paulk Cosir | Emhart Glass lag 2 | 1991 | 22:16 | |
52 | » Björn Öhrman | KPMG lag Torbjörn | 1985 | 22:17 | |
53 | » NICLAS WESTHOLM | AHLSELL LC 17 | 1633 | 22:20 | |
54 | » Thomas Sedin | Team Sedin | 1948 | 22:20 | |
55 | » Anders Johansson | Cambrex 3 | 2024 | 22:20 | |
56 | » Tomas Wall | Östra Almby IF | 2016 | 22:22 | |
57 | » Lage Johansson | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 5 | 1940 | 22:26 | |
58 | » Marcus Adolfsson | 1823 | 22:28 | ||
59 | » Stefan Eriksson | Schenker lag 4 | 1615 | 22:31 | |
60 | » Fredrik Hedén | KungSängens undersåtar | 1805 | 22:34 | |
61 | » Anders Korsvall | Sensologic AB lag 1 | 1944 | 22:38 | |
62 | » Rasmus Broman | Martin G lag 5 | 1735 | 22:41 | |
63 | » Ola Ångström | Ericsson&Co 5km | 1954 | 22:42 | |
64 | » Mikael Svensson | Schenker lag 4 | 1616 | 22:45 | |
65 | » Fredrik Flyckt | Cambrex 4 | 1663 | 22:45 | |
66 | » mikael andersson | örebro sotarn lag 3 | 1584 | 22:47 | |
67 | » Tobias Almén | Meritor lag 2 | 1650 | 22:47 | |
68 | » Hans-Olof Carlsén | Medecinsk Teknik USÖ lag 1 | 1996 | 22:48 | |
69 | » Jonas Halvarsson | 1656 | 22:49 | ||
70 | » Anton Östebo | 1905 | 22:50 | ||
71 | » Kjell Holmberg | Ericssöner | 1769 | 22:59 | |
72 | » Björn Lindgren | HGF Leoparderna | 1687 | 23:05 | |
73 | » Lars Rydström | Atlas Copco Rockdrills AB, LHD | 1909 | 23:06 | |
74 | » Samuel Spjuth | Euromaint 5 | 1567 | 23:08 | |
75 | » Stefan Sager | Sensologic AB lag 1 | 1946 | 23:09 | |
76 | » Erik Wirén | KFUM Örebro | 2017 | 23:10 | |
77 | » Ronnie Pettersson | Meritor lag 1 | 1649 | 23:11 | |
78 | » Fredrik Johansson | Skanska Väg 1 | 1893 | 23:13 | |
79 | » Kjell Svensson | Atlas Copco Team Byggare Bob | 1913 | 23:15 | |
80 | » Matti Jokikokko | Pilgårdare | 1544 | 23:24 | |
81 | » Åge Sollien | HAMÅK | 1802 | 23:25 | |
82 | » Sven Crafoord | Ögonkliniken 5 | 1520 | 23:34 | |
83 | » Fredrik Viktorsson | RPK Eken lag 2 | 1510 | 23:36 | |
84 | » Jimmy Eriksson | Team Snigel | 1721 | 23:38 | |
85 | » Hampus Gustafsson | Martin G lag 3 | 1728 | 23:38 | |
86 | » Mats Wangenfors | Linderoths Tryckeri | 1812 | 23:41 | |
87 | » Mikael Norén | Haltande Ormen SK | 1752 | 23:42 | |
88 | » Mats Karlsson | Euromaint 1 | 1553 | 23:46 | |
89 | » Thomas Bergdal | Team Sedin | 1950 | 23:46 | |
90 | » Erik Andersson | KvaLita Juniorerna | 1645 | 23:50 | |
91 | » Mikael Löf | Korskyrkans IF | 1836 | 23:51 | |
92 | » Stefan Stålbom | Sandvik Lag 1 | 2012 | 23:54 | |
93 | » Kurt Björk | Skanska Väg 1 | 1892 | 23:56 | |
94 | » Johan Åberg | 1844 | 23:57 | ||
95 | » Hans Olsson | Life-runners | 1533 | 23:58 | |
96 | » Erik Marklund | Rabalder | 1697 | 23:59 | |
97 | » Niklas Glad | Team Sedin | 1949 | 24:00 | |
98 | » Peter Eriksson | Schenker lag 4 | 1617 | 24:00 | |
99 | » Mats Widlund | Emhart Glass lag 1 | 1988 | 24:01 | |
100 | » william fransson | örebro sotarn lag 3 | 1583 | 24:03 | |
101 | » william olsson | örebro sotarn lag 3 | 1582 | 24:05 | |
102 | » Roland Piepenburg | HGF Leoparderna | 1686 | 24:08 | |
103 | » Michael Fjällryd | 2040 | 24:10 | ||
104 | » Åke Karlsson | Götlunda IF | 1840 | 24:11 | |
105 | » Anders Johansson | Atlas Copco Batlas Bobco | 1906 | 24:13 | |
106 | » Stefan Löfdahl | Atals Copco Labbet 1 | 1923 | 24:14 | |
107 | » Per Sundelius | IF Spartacus | 2025 | 24:19 | |
108 | » Niklas Helgesson | Recipharm 3 | 1851 | 24:22 | |
109 | » Tobias Jeppsson | Haltande Ormen SK | 1750 | 24:23 | |
110 | » Tomas Lockerud | Dosapoteket 1 | 1759 | 24:24 | |
111 | » Stefan Larsson | FMLOG Arboga lag 2 | 1596 | 24:28 | |
112 | » Hannes Littorin | Martin G lag 6 | 1739 | 24:32 | |
113 | » Erik Edeskog | Lag Solhem | 1598 | 24:35 | |
114 | » Anders Haglund | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 1 | 1931 | 24:36 | |
115 | » Andreas Kindgren | KungSängens undersåtar | 1804 | 24:37 | |
116 | » Jonas Nordenmalm | Skanska Väg 3 | 1899 | 24:38 | |
117 | » Mathias Bergström | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 3 | 1933 | 24:39 | |
118 | » Göran Husén | SISAB | 1719 | 24:45 | |
119 | » Göran Asp | Johnson Pump 2 | 1888 | 24:49 | |
120 | » Hans Hedvall | RPK Eken lag 1 | 1537 | 24:53 | |
121 | » Jens Fransson | 2036 | 24:53 | ||
122 | » Arvo Rokka | eLIT | 1579 | 24:54 | |
123 | » Ulf Israelsson | Emhart Glass lag 1 | 1987 | 24:55 | |
124 | » Tommy Karlsson | Samhällsbyggnad 2 | 1528 | 24:55 | |
125 | » Terje Kristiansen | Östansjö SK 2 | 1709 | 24:59 | |
126 | » Björn Larsson | Eon Gnistan 1 | 1799 | 25:00 | |
127 | » Per Brehmer | eLIT | 1578 | 25:08 | |
128 | » Thomas Ericsson | LIT | 1871 | 25:11 | |
129 | » Per Karlsson | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 5 | 1939 | 25:14 | |
130 | » Niklas Wikström | Från a till å | 1502 | 25:15 | |
131 | » Stefan Carling | Vintrosa | 2023 | 25:16 | |
132 | » Alf Klockare | 1. Adm service USÖ | 1657 | 25:17 | |
133 | » Peter Widlund | Eon Gnistan 2 | 2035 | 25:22 | |
134 | » Hannu Nurisalo | 1993 | 25:25 | ||
135 | » Alex Edenvik | Team Snigel | 1722 | 25:26 | |
136 | » Pär Israelsson | Eon Gnistan 2 | 1771 | 25:26 | |
137 | » Efteranmälan | 1780 | 25:27 | ||
138 | » Pär Christensson | Atlas Copco Rockdrills AB, LHD | 1907 | 25:28 | |
139 | » Mattias Kannius | Skanska Väg 1 | 1890 | 25:32 | |
140 | » Jonas Wing | Eon Gnistan 2 | 2037 | 25:32 | |
141 | » Tony Sederfeldt | I UR o Skur lag 1 | 1601 | 25:33 | |
142 | » Stefan Haglund | 2000 | 25:35 | ||
143 | » Nils Nyhlin | Team Gastro | 1655 | 25:38 | |
143 | » Rolf Jansson | OK Tisaren | 2054 | 25:38 | |
145 | » Magnus Bergström | Sigma Runners | 1671 | 25:45 | |
145 | » Martin Ingberg | KPMG lag Torbjörn | 1982 | 25:45 | |
147 | » Mattias Andersson | Martin G lag 7 | 1741 | 25:51 | |
148 | » Lars Andersson | Sköldinge IF | 1857 | 25:54 | |
149 | » Stefan Berge | Buppilupp | 1753 | 25:58 | |
150 | » Berne Öhrenius | Atlas Copco Team Byggare Bob | 1914 | 25:59 | |
151 | » Claes-Henry Aronsson | Saab Aerotech 2 | 1883 | 26:01 | |
152 | » Christian Helgesson | Team Redsox lag 3 | 1747 | 26:02 | |
153 | » Joakim Söderqvist | FMLOG Arboga lag 2 | 1595 | 26:02 | |
154 | » Eric Björkstedt | Ericsson&Co 5km | 1955 | 26:07 | |
155 | » Per-Erik Bergström | Här & Nu | 1795 | 26:11 | |
156 | » Gunnar Malmqvist | Johnson Pump 2 | 1886 | 26:13 | |
157 | » Magnus Höög | Ericsson&Co 5km | 1956 | 26:19 | |
158 | » Håkan Carlsson | Sigma Runners | 1670 | 26:22 | |
159 | » Göran Wallgren | Ericssöner | 1768 | 26:23 | |
160 | » Tomas Borg | Rabalder | 1696 | 26:23 | |
161 | » Hans Gröndahl | 1856 | 26:25 | ||
162 | » Sören Andrén | Team Viking | 1589 | 26:27 | |
163 | » Per Danielsson | Danfo lag2 | 484 | 26:28 | |
164 | » Nils-Göran Hargefeldt | Posten Nora Lag 1 | 2032 | 26:33 | |
165 | » Adis Mulaosmanovic | Euromaint 8 | 1572 | 26:35 | |
166 | » Robert Johansson | Ericssöner | 1503 | 26:36 | |
167 | » Björn Edström | Lag 9 | 1692 | 26:40 | |
168 | » Michael Olson | Cambrex 3 | 1661 | 26:52 | |
169 | » markus silverlo | Örebro Sotarn Lag 2 | 1581 | 27:05 | |
170 | » Per-Erik Fransson | Örebro | 1774 | 27:05 | |
171 | » Niklas Aronsson | Örebro Sotarn Lag 5 | 1585 | 27:10 | |
172 | » Per Westholm | Atlas Copco Team Byggare Bob | 1912 | 27:12 | |
173 | » Marco Eimermann | 1720 | 27:13 | ||
174 | » Johan Nilsson | Martin G lag 3 | 1729 | 27:21 | |
175 | » torbjörn Arvidsson | KPMG lag Torbjörn | 1981 | 27:21 | |
176 | » Efteranmälan | 1773 | 27:21 | ||
177 | » Max Olsson | Life-runners | 1534 | 27:21 | |
178 | » Bo Persson | Glanshammars IF | 2049 | 27:22 | |
179 | » Benny Muskos | 1514 | 27:23 | ||
180 | » Kjell Jonsson | Schenker lag 3 | 1614 | 27:23 | |
181 | » Hans Adolfsson | ÖBO | 1972 | 27:24 | |
182 | » Göran Eckerfors | Concess Lag 1 | 1866 | 27:24 | |
183 | » Johan Bornerud | Butikskonsult 2 | 1784 | 27:27 | |
184 | » Peter Ek | Skanska Väg 1 | 1891 | 27:27 | |
184 | » Göte Andersson | Lesjöfors Jogging | 1797 | 27:27 | |
186 | » Lars Gunnarsson | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening | 1754 | 27:27 | |
187 | » Hans Karlsson | Nora Kommun | 1814 | 27:31 | |
188 | » mikael larsson | 1704 | 27:33 | ||
188 | » oskar liden | 1703 | 27:33 | ||
190 | » Mats-Åke Lahall | 1961 | 27:35 | ||
191 | » Kent Ragnarsson | Saab Aerotech | 1976 | 27:36 | |
192 | » Thomas Nilsson | Veteranerna Partener Tech | 1547 | 27:36 | |
193 | » Kenneth Israelsson | Danfolag 1 | 1957 | 27:36 | |
194 | » KENNETH MALMER | AHLSELL LC 13 | 1625 | 27:46 | |
195 | » Klas Alriksson | muffins är gott! | 1712 | 27:46 | |
196 | » Jonas Appelskog | 2010 | 27:49 | ||
197 | » Mikael Basson | Lag 6 | 1690 | 27:49 | |
198 | » Ulf Backlund | Saab Aerotech | 1975 | 27:51 | |
199 | » Jan Karlsson | 1810 | 27:52 | ||
200 | » Gunnar Strandberg | I UR o Skur lag 1 | 1599 | 27:56 | |
201 | » Tommy Jansson | Lag 6 | 1689 | 27:56 | |
202 | » Tobias Ahlin | Martin G lag 4 | 1730 | 27:57 | |
203 | » Tommy Andersson | AT/Fritid, Arboga | 1839 | 28:00 | |
204 | » Peter Björklund | SME Lag 2 | 1675 | 28:00 | |
205 | » Bengt Käck | PRO | 1818 | 28:00 | |
206 | » Bengt Wisén | Lisskvintetten | 1588 | 28:02 | |
206 | » Mats Norelius | LIT | 1870 | 28:02 | |
208 | » Anders Sjöstrand | Sensologic AB lag 1 | 1945 | 28:02 | |
209 | » Sven-Olof Svensson | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening | 1756 | 28:04 | |
210 | » Håkan Nyberg | 1641 | 28:09 | ||
211 | » Roger Wanström | Skanska Väg 1 | 1894 | 28:10 | |
212 | » Tobias Wiborg | 1695 | 28:14 | ||
213 | » Anders Isaksson | 1677 | 28:15 | ||
214 | » Yngve Adsten | snesologic Lag 2 | 1947 | 28:17 | |
214 | » Roland Pettersson | KPMG lag Torbjörn | 1984 | 28:17 | |
216 | » Mikael Gustafsson | HGF Leoparderna | 1685 | 28:22 | |
217 | » PÄR BERGMAN | AHLSELL LC 18 | 1637 | 28:26 | |
218 | » Fredrik Strömberg | 2007 | 28:28 | ||
219 | » Mats Alterfors | 2008 | 28:31 | ||
220 | » Simon Kjellman | Salong Nickkällan | 1853 | 28:33 | |
221 | » Arvid Brorsson | Miljöteamet Mellansverige AB | 2003 | 28:34 | |
222 | » Åke Larsson | Martin G lag 7 | 1742 | 28:37 | |
223 | » Alexander Frankenberg | 1819 | 28:38 | ||
224 | » Jan Lindberg | RR IF | 1787 | 28:39 | |
225 | » Weine Widar | EMBA 2 | 2038 | 28:39 | |
226 | » Niklas Strömberg | Örebro | 2018 | 28:41 | |
227 | » Billy Muskos | Concess Lag 1 | 1864 | 28:43 | |
228 | » Mattias Nordell | Lungmottagningen lag 1 | 1620 | 28:44 | |
229 | » Anders Höök | 2005 | 28:44 | ||
230 | » Matti Mönkkönen | Johnson Pump 2 | 1887 | 28:45 | |
231 | » Roger Johansson | Hovsta IF | 2053 | 28:45 | |
232 | » Peter Forss | Posten Askersund | 2041 | 28:47 | |
233 | » Per Sandberg | Euromaint 7 | 1570 | 28:49 | |
234 | » Olle Hermansson | Medecinsk Teknik USÖ lag 1 | 1995 | 28:51 | |
235 | » Peter Gunnarsson | SEB IF | 1876 | 28:52 | |
236 | » Bo Axelsson | Concess Lag 2 | 1867 | 28:52 | |
237 | » Magnus Juhlin | Posten Askersund | 2042 | 28:53 | |
238 | » Kennet Backlund | Emhart Glass lag 2 | 1990 | 28:54 | |
239 | » ROBERT LARSSON | AHLSELL LC 14 | 1630 | 29:00 | |
240 | » Mikael Detter | Lag 4 | 1688 | 29:01 | |
241 | » Fred Villig | Johnson Pump 2 | 1889 | 29:05 | |
242 | » Johan Nyström | ÖLL Landstinget idrottsförening | 1515 | 29:07 | |
243 | » Kenneth Finnsberg | Euromaint 2 | 1558 | 29:08 | |
244 | » Tommy Carlsson | Antikrundan | 1576 | 29:10 | |
245 | » Elias Molina | Martin G lag 6 | 1737 | 29:11 | |
246 | » Leif Johansson | LIT | 1869 | 29:11 | |
247 | » Dan Wiborg | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening | 1758 | 29:13 | |
248 | » Leif Axell | LIT | 1868 | 29:13 | |
249 | » Ulf Svensson | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening 2 | 1860 | 29:13 | |
250 | » Kalle Karlsson | Team Linde 1 | 1833 | 29:17 |