Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2008
Herrar 5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | » Fredrik Bergqvist | Blodsniglarna | 1717 | 29:18 | |
252 | » Robert Sohlman | SAKAB 2 | 2039 | 29:19 | |
253 | » Gunnar Anderson | Martin G lag 1 | 1725 | 29:22 | |
254 | » Tomas Pettersson | Euromaint 1 | 1555 | 29:22 | |
255 | » Efteranmälan | 1772 | 29:25 | ||
256 | » Joel Frank | Vuxenhabiliteringen 2 | 1767 | 29:25 | |
257 | » Thomas Jansson | Blodsniglarna | 1713 | 29:25 | |
258 | » Krister Kallionpää | eLIT | 1580 | 29:26 | |
259 | » André Frank | Vuxenhabiliteringen 1 | 1766 | 29:28 | |
260 | » Per By | 1507 | 29:29 | ||
261 | » Sven-Erik Hagberg | Dosapoteket 1 | 1760 | 29:29 | |
262 | » Viktor Nilsson | Euromaint 8 | 2050 | 29:36 | |
263 | » Magnus Liljegran | OctaPharma | 1723 | 29:38 | |
264 | » Urban Axelsson | Atlas Copco Rockdrills AB, LHD | 1910 | 29:39 | |
265 | » Lars Engström | Euromaint 2 | 1559 | 29:40 | |
266 | » Joakim Lindgren | Atlas Copco Rockdrills AB, LHD | 1908 | 29:43 | |
267 | » Andreas Sers | Sjärnorna | 1776 | 29:51 | |
268 | » Johan Rex | Almby IK | 1684 | 29:53 | |
269 | » Mikael Romell | Korskyrkans IF | 1835 | 29:53 | |
270 | » Lars Dagson | MHV | 2044 | 29:55 | |
271 | » Johannes Turesson | Atlas Copco DC 2 | 1916 | 29:57 | |
272 | » peter leiner | SEB IF | 1875 | 29:57 | |
273 | » Marco Johansson | Martin G lag 7 | 1740 | 30:01 | |
274 | » Peter Willander | Martin G lag 5 | 1734 | 30:01 | |
275 | » Christer Fors | Karlskoga | 2011 | 30:03 | |
276 | » Jan-Olof Carlsson | Ögonkliniken 8 | 1523 | 30:04 | |
277 | » Elias Johansson | Hovsta IF | 2052 | 30:04 | |
278 | » Marcus Wallin | Saab Aerotech 2 | 1884 | 30:06 | |
279 | » Thomas Isaksson | Flyers | 1506 | 30:06 | |
280 | » Roy Larsen | Haltande Ormen SK | 1751 | 30:07 | |
281 | » Emanuell Qvarnström | Lesjöfors Jogging | 1796 | 30:11 | |
282 | » Linus Fahlander | IF Spartacus | 2020 | 30:11 | |
283 | » Hans Slätmo | Euromaint 6 | 1569 | 30:12 | |
284 | » Anders Fahlander | IF Spartacus | 2021 | 30:13 | |
285 | » Göran Kjerstensson | Lag 8 | 1691 | 30:13 | |
286 | » Henrik Gunnarsson | Blodsniglarna | 1714 | 30:19 | |
287 | » Magnus Bergmark | muffins är gott! | 1711 | 30:34 | |
288 | » Micke Lindell | muffins är gott! | 1710 | 30:35 | |
289 | » Hans Holm | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 8 | 1998 | 30:38 | |
290 | » Jimmy Andersson | Östansjö SK 1 | 1705 | 30:45 | |
291 | » Efteranmälan | 1879 | 30:47 | ||
292 | » Jes Mortensen | Ögonkliniken 4 | 1519 | 30:56 | |
293 | » Kenneth Sandberg | Rådhusteamet | 1505 | 30:58 | |
294 | » Peter Johansson | Esswege Fastigheter lag 3 | 1842 | 30:59 | |
295 | » Conny Granath | 1854 | 31:00 | ||
296 | » THORD ELD | AHLSELL LC 18 | 1638 | 31:07 | |
297 | » steven johansson | 1878 | 31:07 | ||
298 | » Sudhir Swarnkar | 2055 | 31:08 | ||
299 | » Daniel Nykom | I Ur o Skur lag 6 | 1611 | 31:13 | |
300 | » Daniel Ekström | Agne Björck | 2019 | 31:13 | |
301 | » TOMMY MORITZ | AHLSELL CL 12 | 1623 | 31:14 | |
302 | » Christer Lagerstam | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 3 | 1968 | 31:18 | |
303 | » Henrik Westberg | Team Linde 1 | 1832 | 31:20 | |
304 | » Axel Johannsson | 2057 | 31:21 | ||
305 | » Mats Larsson | BMB 1 | 1682 | 31:23 | |
306 | » Bengt-Olov Levin | Busslink lag 1 | 1792 | 31:24 | |
307 | » Kent Backlund | Atlas Copco DC 3 | 1918 | 31:26 | |
308 | » Tommy Hjalmarsson | Cambrex 4 | 1664 | 31:27 | |
309 | » Svein Eriksson | Atlas Copco DC 2 | 1917 | 31:28 | |
310 | » Peter Nilsson | Röda Rosen | 1700 | 31:36 | |
311 | » Agne Ericsson | 2030 | 31:37 | ||
312 | » Kjell Gustavsson | Hultman lag 1 | 1613 | 31:37 | |
313 | » Jimmy Rajala | Recipharm 2 | 1848 | 31:38 | |
314 | » Mersad Veskovic | Recipharm 2 | 1849 | 31:38 | |
315 | » Hans Karlsson | 1926 | 31:43 | ||
316 | » Kent Andersson | Euromaint 2 | 1557 | 31:48 | |
317 | » Janne Lindvall | EMBA 12 | 1681 | 31:51 | |
318 | » Samuel Eriksson | Fjugesta revision | 1978 | 31:57 | |
319 | » Peter Hovlund | Korskyrkans IF | 1837 | 31:58 | |
320 | » JOAKIM KVELLAND | AHLSELL LC 21 | 1639 | 31:59 | |
321 | » Tommy Sandén | Concess Lag 1 | 1862 | 32:01 | |
322 | » Martin Larsson | Atlas Copco Batals Boco | 1921 | 32:02 | |
323 | » Daniel Nadjalin | Atlas Copco Batals Boco | 1920 | 32:04 | |
324 | » Jan Larsson | Kristina Wiberg | 1530 | 32:08 | |
325 | » Eric Poignant | Samhällsbyggnad 2 | 1527 | 32:13 | |
326 | » Mikael Vestin | Skanska Väg 3 | 1900 | 32:15 | |
327 | » Stefan Arvidsson | Sectra 1 | 1525 | 32:21 | |
328 | » Jan Wilhelmsson | Atlas Copco Rockdrills AB, LHD | 1911 | 32:21 | |
329 | » Koli Lleshi | Euromaint 3 | 1562 | 32:27 | |
330 | » Patrick Lassarén | Ögonkliniken 7 | 1522 | 32:30 | |
331 | » Sten Wadelius | 1816 | 32:37 | ||
332 | » Krister Åberg | Från a till å | 1501 | 32:38 | |
333 | » Lars Wounsch | Euromaint 2 | 1561 | 32:44 | |
334 | » Thomas Stimström | Veteranerna Partener Tech | 1546 | 32:45 | |
335 | » Hans Karlström | Sabb Bofors Dynamics lag 4 | 1971 | 32:47 | |
336 | » Mathias Eriksson | EBBA | 1536 | 32:48 | |
337 | » Staffan Svedin | SEB IF | 1874 | 32:48 | |
338 | » Lars Hagberg | SME Lag 2 | 1674 | 32:49 | |
339 | » Mikael Svensson | Lövslättens araber | 1858 | 32:54 | |
340 | » Leif H Eklund | Örebro | 2045 | 32:57 | |
341 | » Anders Harenius | Hardemo-Kvarntorp | 1845 | 33:02 | |
342 | » Thomas Stump | Johnson Pump 1 | 1885 | 33:04 | |
343 | » Bertil Tryvén | SAKAB 1 | 1880 | 33:04 | |
344 | » Sune Eriksson | Patologen ÖL lag 2 | 1904 | 33:07 | |
345 | » Jan Kånåhols | KPMG lag Torbjörn | 1983 | 33:11 | |
346 | » Ola Strömstedt | Danfolag 1 | 1960 | 33:17 | |
347 | » Dan Lundberg | Fysiologen 2 | 1676 | 33:19 | |
348 | » Jesper Larsson | I Ur o Skur lag 4 | 1608 | 33:20 | |
349 | » Anders Larsson | I Ur o Skur lag 4 | 1607 | 33:20 | |
350 | » Karl Eriksson | Ericsson&Co 5km | 1952 | 33:24 | |
351 | » Roland Hjelm | Hardemo-Kvarntorp | 1846 | 33:25 | |
352 | » Lennart Davidsson | Olaus Petri Vårdcentral | 1824 | 33:26 | |
353 | » Jonas Eriksson | Euromaint 3 | 1564 | 33:28 | |
354 | » Mats Larsson | I Ur o Skur lag 3 | 1606 | 33:34 | |
355 | » Gustaf Widström | tjocka släkten | 1642 | 33:37 | |
356 | » Helge Häkkinen | tjocka släkten | 1643 | 33:37 | |
357 | » Lennart Bergström | 1924 | 33:42 | ||
358 | » Marios Panagiotopoulos | Ögonkliniken 4 | 1518 | 33:54 | |
359 | » Andreas Högberg | AVA 2 | 1809 | 33:55 | |
360 | » Kim Svedberg | Kontorsrutiner Lag 1 | 1963 | 34:03 | |
361 | » Roger Bjällskog | Danfolag 1 | 1959 | 34:07 | |
362 | » Anders Erkman | 1820 | 34:08 | ||
363 | » Anders Ringqvist | SAKAB 2 | 1882 | 34:08 | |
364 | » Martin Erkman | 1821 | 34:08 | ||
365 | » Allan Eriksson | 1815 | 34:31 | ||
366 | » Lars Ekström | Agne Björck | 1591 | 34:38 | |
367 | » Agne Björck | Agne Björck | 1590 | 34:39 | |
368 | » LASSE BERGMAN | AHLSELL LC 13 | 1624 | 34:41 | |
369 | » Nisse Kihlberg | KvaLita Juniorerna | 1646 | 34:42 | |
370 | » Åke Kihlberg | KvaLita Lekeberg 1 | 1648 | 34:46 | |
371 | » Torbjörn Ericson | Eon Gnistan 1 | 1798 | 34:49 | |
372 | » Michael Schweldenbach | Sandvik lag 3 | 1942 | 34:55 | |
373 | » Julius Bäcklund | 1822 | 34:56 | ||
374 | » Christian Hårstad | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 7 | 1941 | 34:56 | |
375 | » Mikael Broman | Martin G lag 2 | 1727 | 34:58 | |
376 | » Ingvar Björck | SEB IF | 1877 | 35:00 | |
377 | » Olof Hultgren | Mikrobiologen USÖ Lag 4 | 1807 | 35:03 | |
378 | » Mikael Larsson | Kontorsrutiner Lag 1 | 1962 | 35:06 | |
379 | » Martti Anttila | Kristina Wiberg | 1531 | 35:38 | |
380 | » tobias persson | ballerinorna och prinsen | 1749 | 35:42 | |
381 | » Bo Wollenius | Martin G lag 4 | 1732 | 35:59 | |
382 | » Göran Bergqvist | Martin G lag 6 | 1738 | 35:59 | |
383 | » Hans Fredlund | Mikrobiologen USÖ Lag 4 | 1808 | 35:59 | |
384 | » Roland Sickel | Euromaint 9 | 1574 | 36:12 | |
385 | » Jan Slomski | 1699 | 36:13 | ||
386 | » Erik Slomski | 1698 | 36:17 | ||
387 | » Örjan Blomqvist | Kontorsrutin lag 2 | 1965 | 36:21 | |
388 | » Tommy Hultberg | Spårvägens Skidor | 2051 | 37:09 | |
389 | » christer trygg | klosterbacken 8 | 1529 | 37:19 | |
390 | » Ivan Kolar | Ortopeden Lag 4 | 1532 | 37:31 | |
391 | » Wolfgang Helmker | Die Luschen | 1542 | 37:44 | |
392 | » Björn Göransson | The Dream Team | 1834 | 38:04 | |
393 | » fredrik Lööw | Atlas Copco DC 4 | 1919 | 38:05 | |
394 | » Stellan Högberg | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 1 | 1930 | 38:09 | |
395 | » Bo Arvidsson | Universitetssjukhuset | 1830 | 38:12 | |
396 | » Alberto Morello | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 5 | 1937 | 38:13 | |
397 | » Lennart Edeskog | Lag Solhem | 1597 | 38:24 | |
398 | » Robin Dzaferovic | 1508 | 38:24 | ||
399 | » David Berggren | Atlas Copco DC 2 | 1915 | 38:27 | |
400 | » Krister Hildingsson | Team Redsox lag 3 | 1746 | 38:39 | |
401 | » P-A Lundin | 2048 | 38:51 | ||
402 | » Leif Andersson | Kumla SF | 2031 | 38:58 | |
403 | » Kenneth Törnquist | EMBA 9 | 1680 | 39:00 | |
404 | » Per Mattsson | Saab Bofrors Dynamics lag 4 | 1935 | 39:39 | |
405 | » Rolf Bäck | Lisskvintetten | 1587 | 39:41 | |
406 | » Harald Sandberg | RR IF | 1785 | 39:42 | |
407 | » Micke Toivola | Akzo Lajban | 1644 | 39:43 | |
408 | » Tord Gustafsson | Saab Bofrors Dynamics lag 4 | 1936 | 39:48 | |
409 | » Torbjörn Thunander | Korpen Hällefors | 1789 | 39:51 | |
410 | » Gûnter Heydorn | Korpen Hällefors | 1788 | 39:51 | |
411 | » Bosse Kihlgård | Örebro | 1781 | 39:53 | |
412 | » Patrik Persson | Team Redsox lag 3 | 1748 | 40:14 | |
413 | » Osmo Ylinen | Emhart Glass lag 2 | 1989 | 40:17 | |
414 | » Alexander Isemo | 2004 | 40:29 | ||
415 | » Jens Tisemo | Agne Björck | 1594 | 40:32 | |
416 | » Rune Karlsson | Agne Björck | 1592 | 40:40 | |
417 | » Ove Gefvert | 1813 | 41:18 | ||
418 | » Nils-Erik Pettersson | Medecinsk Teknik lag 2 | 1997 | 41:19 | |
419 | » Thomas Johansson | Almby IK | 1683 | 42:06 | |
420 | » Kevin Dzaferovic | 1509 | 42:54 | ||
421 | » - - | Avö 3 | 1524 | 42:57 | |
422 | » Jan-Erik Månsson | Cambrex 1 | 1659 | 43:01 | |
423 | » Robert Axelsson | Sjärnorna | 1777 | 43:07 | |
424 | » Jan-Olof Andrén | Dosapoteket 2 | 1764 | 45:06 | |
425 | » Kenneth Larsson | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 5 | 1938 | 45:27 | |
426 | » Sebastian Oskarsson | Östansjö SK 2 | 1708 | 46:06 | |
427 | » Jan-Olof Andrén | Dosapoteket 2 | 1763 | 46:19 | |
428 | » Mona Lilja | Kumla Kommun Lilja | 1794 | 46:43 | |
429 | » Stefan Heineman | Euromaint 1 | 1556 | 46:44 | |
430 | » Kenneth Lundmark | Euromaint 2 | 1560 | 47:34 | |
431 | » Claes-Göran Claesson | Martin G lag 1 | 1726 | 47:52 | |
432 | » Börje Andersson | Martin G lag 4 | 1731 | 47:52 | |
433 | » Haxhi Balai | Euromaint 5 | 1568 | 48:04 | |
434 | » Anders Lundgren | Concess Lag 1 | 1863 | 48:05 | |
435 | » David Sandén | Concess Lag 1 | 1865 | 48:07 | |
436 | » Magnus Jensen | Samhällsbyggnad 1 | 1526 | 48:12 | |
437 | » Tobias Bern | I Ur o Skur lag 3 | 1605 | 48:41 | |
438 | » Börje Arleholt | Spårvägen GoIF | 1513 | 48:44 | |
439 | » Lennart Kjellström | SAKAB 2 | 1881 | 49:08 | |
440 | » Jimmy Björkman | RPK Eken lag 4 | 1540 | 49:20 | |
441 | » Sven-Erik Hagberg | Dosapoteket 1 | 1761 | 49:25 | |
442 | » Jan-Olof Andrén | Dosapoteket 2 | 1762 | 49:36 | |
443 | » Adrian Gunnarsson | Cambrex 5 | 2026 | 50:04 | |
444 | » Jalle Kaapola | Cambrex 7 | 1669 | 50:18 | |
445 | » Vuokko Rautianinen | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 2 | 1932 | 50:40 | |
446 | » Nicklas Oskarsson | Östansjö SK 2 | 1707 | 50:42 | |
447 | » Åke Bengtsson | KPMG Thim | 1980 | 50:45 | |
448 | » Sven Robertsson | Saab Aerotech | 1977 | 50:51 | |
449 | » Axel Johansson | 2001 | 51:10 | ||
450 | » Jonas Thelander | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 8 | 1999 | 51:12 | |
451 | » Lars-Inge Thörnblom | Veteranerna Partener Tech | 1549 | 51:18 | |
452 | » Anton Karlsson | ÖBO | 1974 | 51:26 | |
453 | » Lukas Forsberg | POSTEN NORA LAG 2 | 1694 | 52:41 | |
454 | » ERIC GUSTAVSSON | AHLSELL LC 18 | 1636 | 53:06 | |
455 | » Ludwig Strandberg | I UR o Skur lag 1 | 1600 | 55:17 | |
456 | » Kalle Norrström | HAMÅK | 1801 | 55:57 | |
457 | » Christian Nilsson | Hudkliniken 2 | 1622 | 56:38 | |
458 | » Maria Hällsten | Hudkliniken 1 | 1621 | 56:46 | |
459 | » Göran Holgersson | Emhart Glass lag3 | 1992 | 56:53 | |
460 | » Jonathan Axell | LIT | 1872 | 57:03 | |
461 | » Rolf Ivarsson | Recipharm 3 | 1850 | 57:04 | |
462 | » Samuel Philip | I Ur o Skur lag 2 | 1602 | 57:27 | |
463 | » Anton Pärmerhed | I Ur o Skur lag 3 | 1604 | 57:28 | |
464 | » Jonas Hellman | Parker Gruppen Partner Tech | 1552 | 57:56 | |
464 | » Ali Asson | Parker Gruppen Partner Tech | 1551 | 57:56 | |
466 | » Jan Rydh | Veteranerna Partener Tech | 1548 | 57:57 | |
466 | » NN NN | Veteranerna Partener Tech | 1550 | 57:57 | |
468 | » johan Philip | I Ur o Skur lag 2 | 1603 | 59:03 | |
469 | » Bengt-Åke Bengtsson | Posten Askersund | 1724 | 59:06 | |
470 | » Peter Klausberger | Meritor lag 3 | 1652 | 59:11 | |
471 | » Christian Lehmann Gisler | Die Luschen | 1543 | 59:30 | |
472 | » Ulf Gunnarsson | Cambrex 4 | 1665 | 59:35 | |
473 | » PETRUS LYCKETEG | AHLSELL LC 13 | 1626 | 59:54 | |
474 | » Dennis Uhlan | Esswege Fastigheter lag 1 | 1841 | 1:00:01 | |
475 | » Christian Pedersen | Moderater i höga farter | 1828 | 1:00:14 | |
476 | » TERRY CARVER | AHLSELL LC 14 | 1629 | 1:00:29 | |
477 | » PETER DANIELSSON | AHLSELL LC 14 | 1628 | 1:00:29 | |
478 | » MAGNUS HENNBEG | AHLSELL LC 14 | 1631 | 1:00:30 | |
479 | » ANDREAS ZETTERLUND | AHLSELL LC 13 | 1627 | 1:00:30 | |
480 | » Peter Karlsson | Euromaint 10 | 1575 | 1:00:42 | |
481 | » Tommy Arvidsson | Salong Nickkällan | 1852 | 1:01:04 | |
482 | » Göran Strömqvist | Moderater i höga farter | 1827 | 1:01:22 | |
483 | » Jan Johansson | Esswege Fastigheter lag 3 | 1843 | 1:01:23 | |
484 | » Niklas Jonsson | Butikskonsult 2 | 1782 | 1:01:25 | |
484 | » Thomas Sandberg | Butikskonsult 2 | 1783 | 1:01:25 | |
486 | » CALLE BJÖRK | AHLSELL LC 17 | 1635 | 1:01:41 | |
487 | » Martin Nilsson | Fjugesta revision | 1979 | 1:02:46 | |
488 | » Jimmy Axelsson | Jimmy & Brudarna | 1516 | 1:03:40 | |
489 | » Robert Granaht | I Ur o Skur lag 5 | 1610 | 1:05:17 | |
490 | » Carl Granath | I Ur o Skur lag 6 | 1612 | 1:05:18 | |
491 | » Johan Köhlen | I Ur o Skur lag 4 | 1609 | 1:06:06 | |
492 | » DENNIS KHILSTRÖM | AHLSELL LC 17 | 1634 | 1:07:12 | |
493 | » Göran Eklund | 1701 | 1:12:13 |