Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Telge Stadslopp 2008
Resultat
Män 5 Km
Visar
alla 245
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
1
»
Henrik Skoog
1979
Spårvägens FK
193
14:16
2
»
Fredrik Uhrbom
1977
Spårvägens FK
208
14:23
3
»
Erik Sjöqvist
1972
Enhörna IF
190
14:28
4
»
Per Jacobsen
1977
IF Göta
102
14:30
5
»
Kristian Algers
1975
Enhörna IF
6
14:40
6
»
Tobias Lundgren
1987
Spårvägens FK
143
15:21
7
»
Johan Olsson
1977
Spårvägens FK
165
15:26
8
»
Patrik Tjärdal
1973
Spårvägens FK
207
15:32
9
»
Philip Von Rosen
1985
Hässelby SK
501
16:14
10
»
Niklas Sydow
1980
Fredrikshofs FIF
203
16:32
11
»
Mattias Jonsson Korpelin
1989
Enhörna IF
111
16:42
12
»
Fredrik Berglund
1982
Enhörna IF
20
16:49
13
»
Tobias Persson
1982
Enhörna IF
175
16:54
14
»
Magnus Burling
1971
Fredrikshofs FIF
36
17:14
15
»
Johan Malmberg
1965
Fredrikshofs FIF
493
17:16
16
»
Oskar Ek-Larsson
1993
Enhörna IF
55
17:17
17
»
Robert Engqvist
1975
AstraZeneca
60
17:19
18
»
Rasmus Söderberg
1993
Enhörna IF
204
17:27
19
»
Johannes Erixon
1977
Kista
66
17:29
20
»
Patrik Eklund
1982
Handelsbanken IF
494
17:31
21
»
Tommy Nordsten
1963
Fredrikshofs FIF
492
17:33
22
»
Mikael Jansson
1971
Enhörna IF
103
17:40
23
»
Jerker Öhrfeldt
1977
Stockholm
506
17:48
24
»
Daniel Karlberg
1977
Mariefred
113
17:53
25
»
Samuel Karlsson
1982
Vänsterpartiet
116
18:04
26
»
Håkan Malmström
1970
AstraZeneca
147
18:12
27
»
Tom Axelsson
1969
AstraZeneca
16
18:17
28
»
Daniel Karlsson
1977
Mälarhöjden
504
18:26
29
»
Zoltan Illes
1971
AstraZeneca
101
18:30
30
»
Mats Blomkvist
1972
497
18:31
31
»
Simon Lundell Vakkuri
1993
Enhörna IF
142
18:36
32
»
Patrik Ek
1988
Enhörna IF
53
18:47
33
»
Thomas Karlsson
1967
AstraZeneca
117
18:49
34
»
Karl Rönnby
1991
Enhörna IF
184
18:49
35
»
Peter Lindblom
1966
Vagnhärad Runners
479
18:50
36
»
Magnus Davour
1971
Värmdö
48
18:59
37
»
Erik Karlsson
1959
Södertälje
115
19:01
38
»
Johan Ek-Larsson
1995
Enhörna IF
54
19:07
39
»
Roger Sten
1973
SLK Oxelösund
484
19:08
40
»
Martin Bengtsson
Södertälje Kyrkliga IF
18
19:08
41
»
Pentti Harakka
1945
Fredrikshof FIF
83
19:09
42
»
Jonathan Ottosson
1993
Enhörna IF
172
19:10
43
»
Peter Hermansson
Scania IF
407
19:11
44
»
Mats Rönnblad
1963
512
19:23
45
»
Mikael Asp
1974
Team Olympic
13
19:25
46
»
Björn Lindqvist
1953
SLK Oxelösund
514
19:27
47
»
Christer Källgren
1962
Judo Klubben
123
19:37
48
»
Anders Thelemyr
1964
Duvbo IK
206
19:38
49
»
Anders Nilsson
1970
Polarbit
433
19:41
50
»
Pegman Zand
1974
Fredrikshofs FIF
225
19:43
51
»
Karl-Henrik Suhard
1980
Hammarby IF Friidrott
200
19:44
52
»
Patrik Carlsson
1980
499
19:44
53
»
Jan Lindeborg
1968
Södertälje
133
19:45
54
»
Hassan Abbasi
1950
AstraZeneca
2
19:46
55
»
Jörgen Ohlén
1961
Enhörna IF
163
19:47
56
»
Daniel Hellmark
1982
IF Gnesta
87
19:49
57
»
Rue Reis
1958
AXA Sportsclub
179
19:50
58
»
Marcus Palmberg
1990
Södertälje
173
19:57
59
»
David Englund
1989
Södertälje
59
19:57
60
»
Jörgen Sjövall
1981
Södertäljehamn
191
20:04
61
»
Aram Baryamo
1963
Södertälje
17
20:04
62
»
Kent Nilsson
1962
AstraZeneca
156
20:07
63
»
Joakim Abrahamsson
1964
Frisk Arkitektur AB
3
20:08
64
»
Per-Olof Altestad
1958
Postens IF, Södertälje
7
20:10
65
»
Joakim Crrassmann
1968
Södertälje Triathlon Klubb
524
20:12
66
»
Per-Fredrik Nilsson
1970
AstraZeneca
158
20:13
67
»
Per-Åke Björnstedt
1970
Söderenergi AB
508
20:14
68
»
Mikael Stenbäck
1978
AstraZeneca
198
20:14
69
»
Daniel Steiner
1983
ICA Trossen, Trosa
197
20:27
70
»
Kari Eklund
1964
Södertälje
56
20:28
71
»
Mikael Eriksson
1971
AstraZeneca
63
20:28
72
»
Kjell Lindblom
1967
485
20:39
73
»
Mikael Sjögren
1974
Södertälje GIF
188
20:40
74
»
Petter Månsson
1985
Södertälje
154
20:41
75
»
Husser Fabien
1986
481
20:43
76
»
Ola Berntsson
1970
AstraZeneca
23
20:44
77
»
Johan Bengtsson
1986
Kyrkans Ungdom i Hovsjö
435
20:45
78
»
Stefan Widenholm
1964
SoIK Hellas
219
20:47
79
»
Nicholas Thalén
1975
Enhörna IF
205
20:50
80
»
Magnus Norberg
AstraZeneca
159
20:51
81
»
Daniel Järvinen
1988
Cramo
112
21:04
82
»
Olof Andersson
1971
Rönninge
12
21:07
83
»
Christian Weichert
1987
Anonym Absint - Alkolister
446
21:11
84
»
Johan Halvarsson
1987
Anonym Absint - Alkolister
447
21:12
85
»
Staffan Dahlgren
1971
AstraZeneca
46
21:13
86
»
Simon Martinson
1986
OK Klemmingen
149
21:20
87
»
Sami Kinnunen
1979
Södertälje
409
21:20
88
»
Mikael Nyman
1966
Södertälje
162
21:24
89
»
Juha Maanmies
1966
462
21:26
90
»
Stefan Fredin
1969
IF Friskis
72
21:26
91
»
Hans Danielsson
1963
Hasses El
460
21:27
92
»
Hakim Chebchoub
1981
Hägersten
42
21:27
93
»
Tomas Eriksson
1964
Södertälje Kommun
507
21:38
94
»
Oliver Bjartmar Reis
1992
AXA Sportsclub
24
21:42
95
»
Mattias Bågenmark
1972
Södertälje
423
21:44
96
»
Christian Lemon
1979
Södertälje Judoklubb
127
21:47
97
»
Göran Nilsson
1973
Södertälje
155
21:48
98
»
Tommy Under
1963
Södertälje
209
21:51
99
»
Martin Hall
1995
Järna JSK
80
22:02
100
»
Rolf Hesselvall
1946
Södertälje
92
22:06
101
»
Stellan Bengtsson
Södertälje Kyrkliga IF
19
22:06
102
»
Isak Landberg
1981
Södertälje
125
22:07
103
»
Göran Johansson
1970
Södertälje
496
22:08
104
»
Fredrik Orre
1969
Stockholm
170
22:09
105
»
Tommy Wahlberg
1949
AstraZeneca
210
22:16
106
»
Jan Blomgren
1950
Södertälje
29
22:17
107
»
Krisztian Kirslund
1975
AstraZeneca
119
22:27
108
»
Pierre Bjelkmark
1963
AstraZeneca
25
22:28
109
»
Alioscha López
1966
SSS-Masters
431
22:31
110
»
Stefan Hedin
1967
ISS Future Runner
85
22:40
111
»
Henrik Östensson
1972
Södertälje
231
22:41
112
»
Gunnar Åsberg
1950
Solna
227
22:44
113
»
Johan Andersson
1988
Scania IF
10
22:45
114
»
Matti Jokikokko
1953
Motala AIF
108
22:47
115
»
Martin Jonsson Tibblin
1975
472
22:49
116
»
Ola Mårtensson
1961
491
22:52
117
»
Elias Rosell
Södertälje Kommun
181
22:53
118
»
Johan Matti
1978
AstraZeneca
152
22:58
119
»
Tommy Frisk
1964
Frisk Arkitektur AB
73
22:59
120
»
Niklas Spetz
1987
Södertälje
195
23:01
121
»
Jonas Byström
1961
jogg.se
37
23:06
122
»
Öyvind Zackow
1946
AXA Sportsclub
224
23:09
123
»
Elof Hansjons
Södertälje Kommun
82
23:12
124
»
Tony Ewertsson
1979
AstraZeneca
67
23:15
125
»
Roland Lidberg
1967
Södertälje IF
413
23:16
126
»
Niklas Hörnedal
1996
SBBK All Star P95
99
23:16
127
»
Tommi Lindqvist
1968
Hägersten
139
23:18
128
»
Martin Selme
1987
522
23:25
129
»
Alexander Lindholm
1986
Anonym Absint - Alkolister
448
23:25
130
»
Niklas Bruce
Scania IF
406
23:28
131
»
Odd Guteland
1971
Snättringe
454
23:28
132
»
Magnus Andersson
1974
AstraZeneca
11
23:28
133
»
Niklas Falkeling
1967
Rönninge
69
23:31
133
»
Peter Alåsen
1962
AstraZeneca
8
23:31
135
»
Pelle Bottner
1953
Södertälje
32
23:32
136
»
Anders Andersson
1970
Telge AB
9
23:35
137
»
Örjan Olsson
1955
Söbergs Rör
168
23:39
138
»
Bror Carlsson
1965
Pfizer
444
23:39
139
»
Anders Högzell
1964
AstraZeneca
97
23:40
140
»
Gustav Linder
1992
Södertälje
134
23:43
141
»
Kent Wieslander
Telge Nät
220
23:44
142
»
Kari Härkönen
1964
AstraZeneca
95
23:46
143
»
Ulf Carlsson
1948
Södertälje
40
23:48
144
»
Torbjörn Eriksson
1964
Södertälje
64
23:48
145
»
Håkan Hjortsberg
1959
Södertälje
94
23:48
146
»
Magnus Bornevi
1961
Södertälje
31
23:50
147
»
Stefan R Pettersson
1964
AstraZeneca
177
23:52
148
»
Christer Brandin
1960
AstraZeneca
34
23:52
149
»
Stefan Malmqvist
1966
Djursholms Tennisklubb
146
23:55
150
»
Magnus Buren
1977
Mölnbo
35
23:57
151
»
David Hörnedal
1967
FriskisSvettis Södertälje
98
24:00
152
»
Sven-Olof Lindkvist
1946
AstraZeneca
138
24:01
153
»
Martin Karlsson
1995
Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
405
24:07
154
»
Jan Mäehans
1958
Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
404
24:08
154
»
Ebbe Berqvist
1964
PIF
517
24:08
156
»
Ronny Oltner
1956
Södertälje
169
24:10
157
»
Colver Vasquez
1960
Södertälje
214
24:11
158
»
Jari Mustonen
1964
PeJa Bygg och Betong Entreprenad AB
153
24:15
159
»
Per-Erik Bång
1950
Trosa Stadslopp
502
24:18
160
»
Matzola Åström
1954
Mölnbo
228
24:22
161
»
Cenny Walter
1967
Boogie Lovers
212
24:25
162
»
Per Norstroem
1965
SSS
161
24:27
163
»
Niklas Bjugård
1966
Sorunda
470
24:28
164
»
Johan Cedendahl
1966
Södertälje
41
24:30
165
»
Henrik Olsson
1979
Kolpenäs
402
24:33
166
»
Jan Strannerud
1956
Västerpartiet, Södertälje
199
24:34
167
»
Mikko Soininen
1945
Södertälje
194
24:37
168
»
Johan Abrahamsson
1976
Trosa IF
463
24:37
169
»
Jesper Lundberg
1990
Hölö
141
24:40
170
»
Kenneth Persson
Kuponginlösen AB
174
24:50
171
»
Kent Åberg
1966
AstraZeneca
226
24:50
172
»
Thomas Karlqvist
Enköping
114
24:54
173
»
Peter Ståhl
1947
Polisen
513
24:55
174
»
Göte Rosth
1950
Södertälje
183
24:56
175
»
Anders Klaesson
1955
AstraZeneca
120
24:57
176
»
Per Bernerson
1959
AstraZeneca
22
25:00
177
»
Lars Andersson
1952
IK Akele
449
25:02
178
»
Anders Johansson
1974
Mariefred
439
25:03
179
»
Mats Bjernbäck
1961
Järna
26
25:04
180
»
Dennis Eriksson
1969
AstraZeneca
62
25:06
180
»
Stefan Alexandersson
1976
AstraZeneca
4
25:06
182
»
Magnus Björklund
1972
AstraZeneca
27
25:07
183
»
Jakob Öhnell
1994
Södertälje
229
25:08
184
»
Kevin Lindblom
1994
Vagnhärad Runners
131
25:11
185
»
Johan Linder
1962
Hamilton Advokatbyrå
136
25:16
186
»
Jaime Rosas
1956
Enhörna
180
25:23
187
»
Johan Rönngren
1982
Järna
185
25:30
188
»
Per-Olof Hedvåg
1957
Södertälje
86
25:30
189
»
Tomas Eknor
1962
AstraZeneca
57
25:30
190
»
Tommy Jonsson
1955
516
25:31
191
»
Sylwe Wedholm
1956
Söderenergi AB
511
25:32
192
»
Patrik Alfredsson
1966
Nykvarn
5
25:33
193
»
Kjell Holmstrand
1971
Heleneholms IF
489
25:39
194
»
Anders Wallgren
1961
Åkers Styckebruk
498
25:43
195
»
Morgan Svensson
1960
Scania
523
25:55
196
»
Conny Cårebo
1956
Vallentuna FK
45
25:56
197
»
Johan Öhnell
1959
Telge Energi
230
25:57
198
»
Jari Saarinen
1965
Södertälje
428
26:05
199
»
Leif Ottinger
1948
AstraZeneca
171
26:12
200
»
Robert Wennberg
1989
Vagnhärad
216
26:24
201
»
Thomas Johansson
Södertälje Kommun
107
26:37
202
»
Jan Johansson
1945
Norsborgs IF
403
26:49
203
»
Niklas Dahlqvist
1969
AstraZeneca
47
26:59
204
»
Daniel Lund
1975
AstraZeneca
140
27:06
205
»
Nils Karlsson
1965
Södertälje Polisen IF
457
27:16
206
»
Thomas Karlsson
1982
Södertälje
118
27:17
207
»
Tauno Matero
1948
Scania IF
151
27:18
208
»
Gunnar Östlund
1947
Södertälje
232
27:22
209
»
Roland Berglund
1955
Strängnäs
21
27:34
210
»
Olle Halldin
1972
526
27:58
211
»
Figge Andersson
SATAB
1
28:03
212
»
Sven-Erik Fjellström
1944
IFK Södertälje
70
28:05
213
»
Håkan Liefvergren
1953
Södertälje
128
28:08
214
»
Anders Lundqvist
1972
AstraZeneca
144
28:12
215
»
Claes Halldin
1941
Ftv
81
28:26
216
»
Rolf Carlson
1950
Söderenergi AB
525
28:28
217
»
Dennis Henningsson
1966
Adapter Resurs AB
91
28:32
218
»
Anders Lago
Södertälje Kommun
124
28:37
219
»
Johan Goike
1965
Uttran
434
28:41
220
»
Rodrigo Lara
1975
Södertälje
126
28:43
221
»
Bo Dolk-Petersson
1956
Södeträlje
49
28:46
222
»
David Erinder
1995
Järna
65
28:53
223
»
Joachim Fritz
1966
Södertälje
74
28:56
224
»
Lars Lind
1966
Best Transport
130
29:19
225
»
Johan Liefvergren
1992
Södertälje
129
29:32
226
»
Lars Fränne
1943
455
30:03
227
»
Nicklas Corbell
1970
Södertälje
44
30:05
228
»
Dan Skog
1951
AstraZeneca
192
30:20
229
»
Pelle Gustavsson
1954
Södertälje
78
30:48
230
»
Jack Johansson
1978
AstraZeneca
105
30:56
231
»
Anders Björnsson
1963
Adapter Resurs AB
28
31:02
232
»
Mats Pertoft
1954
Mörkö
176
31:07
233
»
Alexander Chukri
1997
AXA Sportsclub
43
31:10
234
»
Tommy Wallentin
1943
Vallentuna FK
211
31:11
235
»
Lars Axelson
1958
521
31:14
236
»
Rune Ohlsson
1935
Scania IF
509
31:18
237
»
Fredrik Johansson
1991
Järna
104
31:24
238
»
Peder Edström
1941
Rädda Maren
51
32:41
239
»
Peter Beiming
1965
Enskede
453
32:59
240
»
Eugene Petterson
1946
Lambretta
437
33:27
241
»
Morgan Edström
1944
Rädda Maren
50
33:55
242
»
Mattias Carlsson
1972
Citrongården
38
37:41
243
»
Matz Willford
1949
Team Willford
222
38:19
244
»
Kjell-Evert Kolbjörn Nillson
1934
Winner, Grödinge
121
38:26
245
»
Thomas Fuchs
1972
Nykvarn
76
40:03