Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Resultat från BRADLEY CLINIC CARRICK-ON-SHANNON 10K ROAD RACE 2014
Resultat
10K
Visar
alla 143
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Resultat
1
»
LIAM FEELY
NORTH LEITRIM
M
MS
1
33:10
2
»
RICHARD GORMAN
SLIGO
M
MS
2
33:14
3
»
MICK FOGARTY
ATHLONE TRI
M
MS
143
34:36
4
»
SEAMUS SOMERS
SLIGO
M
M40
23
35:21
5
»
DANNY HANNON
SLIGO
M
M50
3
36:54
6
»
DONAL EGAN
M
MS
160
37:29
7
»
PATRICK SHARKEY
LONGFORD
M
MS
191
37:32
8
»
DONNACHA HOLMES
LOUGH KEY TRI CLUB
M
MS
178
38:56
9
»
STEPHEN REILLY
M
M40
147
39:01
10
»
KEVIN MARTIN
M
M40
154
39:12
11
»
TADHG MORAN
LOUGH KEY TRI CLUB
M
M40
126
39:29
12
»
RICHIE DORAN
CARRICK
M
MS
173
39:39
13
»
MICHAEL MCDERMOTT
M
MS
196
40:22
14
»
CIARAN GILHOOLY
LOUGH KEY TRI CLUB
M
MS
132
40:26
15
»
MARK BEIRNE
M
MS
164
41:01
16
»
SCOTT HARDEN
M
M40
125
41:06
17
»
RONAN O'ROURKE
CARRICK
M
MS
101
41:24
18
»
SHANE COMER
M
MS
197
41:39
19
»
DAVID JORDAN
M
M40
122
42:00
20
»
MICHELLE LANNON
NORTH ROSCOMMON
F
F40
167
42:51
21
»
ENDA FARRELL
LONGFORD TRI
M
MS
177
43:14
22
»
JOHN BENSON
LOUGH KEY TRI CLUB
M
MS
200
43:25
23
»
MAURA DERVIN
MULLINGAR HARRIERS
F
F40
144
43:31
24
»
JOHN MULDOWNEY
MOHILL
M
M50
159
43:55
25
»
SEAN MOYLAN
M
M40
6
43:56
26
»
DAVID MC HUGH
CARRICK
M
MS
24
44:13
27
»
EDWARD ROWNTREE
M
M50
187
44:17
28
»
DARREN ALDRIDGE
M
M40
195
44:26
29
»
TERRY MCGINN
M
M40
117
44:32
30
»
CORMAC GOULDING
CARRICK
M
MS
192
44:37
31
»
PAUL WALSH
SOUTH SLIGO
M
MS
10
44:42
32
»
ANNE BYRNE
F
FS
146
44:45
33
»
NIGEL SHANAGHER
M
MS
158
45:05
34
»
MICKEY DUIGNAN
M
M50
26
45:11
35
»
OLIVER MCNAMARA
M
MS
165
45:34
36
»
BRIAN EARLEY
M
M40
172
45:34
37
»
FRANK WHITNEY
CARRICK
M
MS
140
45:37
38
»
MICKEY CULL
M
M40
12
45:40
39
»
EANNA CUFFE
M
MS
34
45:46
40
»
TERESA MYLOTT
F
FS
11
46:13
41
»
ADELINE GALLIGAN
LONGFORD
F
FS
149
46:16
42
»
SUSANNE O'BEIRNE
MOHILL
F
F40
141
46:44
43
»
CONOR COURTNEY
LONGFORD
M
MS
128
47:14
44
»
SEAMUS MALLON
M
MS
31
47:15
45
»
PADDY CROAL
NORTH LEITRIM
M
M60
145
47:18
46
»
PETER HARTIGAN
M
M50
169
47:21
47
»
TOM NORMANLY
M
M40
162
47:36
48
»
KERRILL WATERS
M
MS
22
47:51
49
»
JOHN KENNEDY
M
MS
168
47:52
50
»
CATHAL LEE
M
M40
151
47:53
51
»
ALICE LYNOTT
F
F40
138
47:54
52
»
GERALDINE MCWEENEY
CARRICK
F
F50
107
48:01
53
»
ANNMARIE COX
F
F40
30
48:06
54
»
TATJANA MOLITOR
F
F40
114
48:09
55
»
ASHLEY MOLLOY
CARRICK
M
MS
135
48:17
56
»
JOSEPH MCWEENEY
CARRICK
M
M50
106
48:28
57
»
ANDREW FALLON
M
MS
14
48:44
58
»
MICHAEL HEALY
CLARE RIVER HARRIERS
M
MS
111
48:47
59
»
YVONNE GAVICAN
F
FS
156
48:50
60
»
KIERAN SMITH
M
M40
189
48:56
61
»
ANTHONY NOONE
M
M50
18
48:57
62
»
AISLING KENNEDY
F
FS
161
49:02
63
»
MARTIN MUNNELLY
M
MS
186
49:21
64
»
MARY O'REILLY
LONGFORD
F
F50
155
49:31
65
»
ALAN FRENCH
M
MS
120
49:35
66
»
JAMES BROGAN
M
M40
131
49:40
67
»
DONAL SPELLMAN
CARRICK
M
M40
104
49:42
68
»
LIAM DOHERTY
LOUGH KEY TRI CLUB
M
M40
198
49:58
69
»
FERGAL WHITE
M
M40
28
49:59
70
»
YVONNE MCALLISTER
CARRICK
F
F40
103
50:21
71
»
TERRY REYNOLDS
M
M40
163
50:25
72
»
CLIONA WARD
CARRICK
F
FS
109
50:34
73
»
MARK MILLS
EAST GALWAY
M
MS
171
50:42
74
»
DAVID FAUGHNAN
M
MS
183
50:49
75
»
JAMES GALLIGAN
LONGFORD
M
MS
150
50:55
76
»
DONAL HARNEY
CARRICK
M
M40
102
51:12
77
»
JOHN BLIGH
M
M40
190
51:20
78
»
VINCENT HICKEY
M
M40
181
51:46
79
»
LEONA CONNOLLY
GOWRAN
F
F40
185
51:59
80
»
FRANK BARBER
M
M40
174
52:03
81
»
TOMMY MARTIN
CARRICK
M
M40
105
52:37
82
»
TOM DAVEY
M
MS
21
52:57
83
»
DONAL MAHER
SLIABH BAWN
M
M50
118
53:00
84
»
ANNE ROONEY
LONGFORD
F
F40
148
53:01
85
»
EDWINA CAHILL
F
FS
112
53:11
86
»
MARY GOLDSBERRY
CARRICK
F
F40
110
53:22
87
»
SUSAN BARRY
F
F40
35
53:32
88
»
PATRICK TIGHE
SLIABH BAWN
M
M50
133
53:36
89
»
AARAN LOFTUS
M
MS
180
53:45
90
»
ENDA NAUGHTEN
M
MS
25
53:50
91
»
PAUL McCARTHY
M
MS
166
54:08
92
»
LIAM LYNCH
M
MS
121
54:17
93
»
MICHELLE LEETCH
F
FS
182
54:44
94
»
ÁINE DUFFY
F
FS
199
54:50
95
»
SARAH TOWEY
CARRICK
F
FS
136
55:10
96
»
ANITA FLYNN
F
FS
119
55:43
97
»
LASZLO KOZMA
M
MS
157
56:32
98
»
MICHELLE BANNON
F
FS
116
56:47
99
»
CIARAN BRADY
M
MS
139
56:57
100
»
AILISH CASEY
F
FS
17
56:59
101
»
JOSEPH PAYNE
M
MS
129
57:10
102
»
BERNIE SMITH
F
FS
188
57:46
103
»
ORLAITH HANNON
LONGFORD
F
FS
127
58:01
104
»
ORLA FOLEY
F
FS
19
58:04
105
»
ÁINE WATERS
F
FS
20
58:05
106
»
NINA BARDEN
F
F40
15
58:13
107
»
GERRD BUTLER
M
M40
27
58:19
108
»
RONAN MCKIERNAN
M
MS
9
58:55
109
»
IRENE BEIRNE
CARRICK
F
F50
108
59:33
110
»
FERGAL MC LOUGHLIN
M
MS
179
59:35
111
»
MARION MERRIMAN
F
F40
16
59:41
112
»
AILEEN BRENNAN
F
FS
13
1:00:05
113
»
ORLA BEIRNE
M
MS
7
1:00:12
114
»
PATRICK BARDEN
LONGFORD
M
M70
184
1:02:03
115
»
MAGS LUNNEY
F
FS
8
1:02:12
116
»
PHILIP LOWE
M
MS
176
1:04:25
117
»
EMMETT REGAN
M
MS
29
1:04:28
118
»
MICHAEL REGAN
M
M40
32
1:04:37
119
»
RICHARD GAVICAN
M
M60
115
1:04:59
120
»
DAVID LENORD
M
M40
142
1:05:41
121
»
DEIRDRE MAHER
SLIABH BAWN
F
FS
124
1:06:02
122
»
YVONNE REYNOLDS
CARRICK
F
FS
137
1:07:36
123
»
ROSEMARY CAWLEY
F
F40
33
1:07:49
124
»
CLAIRE LOWE
F
FS
175
1:15:19
125
»
MARGARET KEAVENEY
F
F50
194
1:16:10
126
»
PATRICIA FARRELL
F
F40
193
1:16:14
127
»
Efteranmälan
91
1005:48:13
128
»
Efteranmälan
44
1005:48:24
128
»
Efteranmälan
40
1005:48:24
130
»
Efteranmälan
46
1005:49:14
131
»
Efteranmälan
50
1005:49:35
132
»
Efteranmälan
92
1005:55:06
133
»
Efteranmälan
55
1005:58:19
134
»
Efteranmälan
54
1005:58:24
134
»
Efteranmälan
5
1005:58:24
136
»
Efteranmälan
62
1005:58:24
137
»
Efteranmälan
79
1005:59:09
138
»
Efteranmälan
36
1419:22:53
139
»
Efteranmälan
4
1805:07:02
140
»
Efteranmälan
38
2136:32:28
140
»
Efteranmälan
57
2136:32:28
142
»
Efteranmälan
37
2136:32:28
143
»
Efteranmälan
39
2136:32:29