Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Tjur Ruset 2008
Resultat
Herrar
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
2139
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Resultat
1001
»
Dennis Jönsson
75
Aspudden Trail
3371
59:40
1002
»
Torbjörn Millde
61
SDR Mailing
2112
59:41
1003
»
Pär-Johan Jönsson
81
Stockholm
1602
59:42
1004
»
Mattias Edqvist
76
SRG
1322
59:42
1005
»
Ingo de Temple
84
Solna
1488
59:43
1006
»
Daniel Sagvik
75
Sigtuna
1718
59:43
1007
»
Olov Wetterlund
73
Ernst Kirchsteiger
2954
59:43
1008
»
Niclas Christoffersson
79
Skrällen
2690
59:44
1009
»
Pontus Burman
78
Åkersberga
1429
59:45
1010
»
Erik Brandt
81
Kista
2388
59:46
1011
»
Petri Paananen
82
Lappis Locos Stockholm
1413
59:46
1012
»
Tommy Carlsson
73
Stockholm
1734
59:47
1012
»
Simon Sköld
79
Borensberg
1040
59:47
1014
»
Daniel Ellkvist
83
Nerikes Brandkår station 670
3167
59:47
1015
»
Brandon Drum
76
Haninge
2201
59:47
1016
»
Jan Johansson
62
Djursholm
2960
59:48
1017
»
Andreas Nilsson-Välimaa
75
Polarsvinen
2912
59:49
1018
»
Olivier Tivenin
73
Stockholm
1891
59:49
1019
»
Johan Häggström
68
Värmdö
3266
59:50
1019
»
Olle Hernell
74
J No of Sollis
1555
59:50
1021
»
Robert Andersson
79
Swegon Arvika
2980
59:50
1022
»
Jimi Jonsson
76
Peab Fridtid
1312
59:50
1023
»
Christoffer Lindström
71
Swegon
1243
59:51
1024
»
Staffan Enocksson
84
Uppsala
3305
59:51
1024
»
Låp Pertoft
60
Örebro
3587
59:51
1026
»
Fredrik Abrahamsson
75
Alfahannarna
1617
59:52
1027
»
Magnus Schenström
81
Aros Stockholm
3485
59:52
1028
»
Gustaf Persson
84
PHS 08A3
3617
59:53
1029
»
Jason Carter
75
Hammarbyhöjden
2666
59:54
1030
»
Fredrik Bjerke
82
Uppsala
3438
59:55
1031
»
Fredrik Olsson
83
Team Dillon
2284
59:55
1032
»
Patrick Holmström
86
Årsta
1140
59:55
1033
»
Tobias Sigerstad
75
Etteplan
2537
59:56
1034
»
Johnny Tjernkvist
78
Västerås
1195
59:56
1035
»
Mikael Ahlqvist
71
Vällingby
1670
59:57
1036
»
Mattias Sätterström
78
Hägersten
2738
59:57
1036
»
Björn Gustavsson
78
Goatster IF
1289
59:57
1038
»
Henrik Engström
72
IRM
3280
59:57
1038
»
Christian Batali
75
Vallentuna
2556
59:57
1040
»
Viktor Kalin
82
Stockholm
3639
59:58
1041
»
Anders Torberntsson
86
Stockholm
3132
59:58
1042
»
Jörgen Söderström
74
J No of Sollis
1557
59:59
1043
»
Christian Finnerman
79
Team Skogstokig
2973
1:00:00
1044
»
Måns Deckner
86
Farsta
1502
1:00:00
1045
»
Bengt Andersson
64
Smedjebacken
1691
1:00:01
1046
»
Andreas Eriksson
83
DS Devils
2650
1:00:02
1047
»
Oskar Jakobsson
84
Bullelibullelibull
1878
1:00:03
1047
»
Donald Christian
IES Bulldogs 3
2428
1:00:03
1049
»
Fredrik Lagerblad
75
Kapten Lollo&hans rövarb
3464
1:00:04
1050
»
David Schärman
86
PHS 08A3
3050
1:00:04
1051
»
Daniel Sundqvist
84
Knivsta
2910
1:00:04
1052
»
Per Ewert
79
Stockholm
2924
1:00:05
1053
»
Peter Kaijansinkko
68
Spårvägen CF
2739
1:00:06
1054
»
Henrik Olsson
69
Poolia Bulls
2618
1:00:06
1055
»
Niclas Lindqvist
69
Swegon Arvika
2981
1:00:06
1055
»
Christer Claeson
70
Haninge
1748
1:00:06
1057
»
Hans Danell
57
Huddboys
1970
1:00:06
1058
»
Johan Olsson
78
Etteplan
2542
1:00:07
1059
»
Tobias Persson
79
Stockholm
2584
1:00:07
1060
»
Klas-Olof Karlsson
58
Hargs BK Runners
1497
1:00:08
1061
»
Björn Freyne
75
Kabeldragarna
2044
1:00:08
1062
»
Per Sedin
71
Haninge
3382
1:00:09
1063
»
Pontus Larsson
74
Falkberg Mega Running Team
2028
1:00:10
1064
»
Petter Odén
71
Beckenbauer Reisen
2645
1:00:10
1065
»
Kristian Johnson
72
Stockholm
3265
1:00:11
1066
»
Ulf Rowa
78
Kilens IF
1277
1:00:12
1067
»
Magnus Sjöstedt
79
Jadran Norge
3625
1:00:13
1068
»
Nicholas Geber
81
Jensen Education
3569
1:00:14
1069
»
Tobias Nordström
77
Dynamo Guldheden
2900
1:00:14
1070
»
Anders Lagercrantz
80
South Side Ulvkälla
1359
1:00:15
1071
»
Olle Papec-Friis
76
White Pony Runners
1633
1:00:16
1072
»
Olle Olsson
79
Lag Olsson
1372
1:00:17
1073
»
Magnus Dahlberg
53
MDAB
1872
1:00:17
1074
»
Tommy Kjellsson
61
Team Skavsåret IF
1900
1:00:17
1075
»
Mikael Karlsson
83
Grängesberg
1797
1:00:17
1076
»
Martin Lundberg
75
Ruddammen IF
3497
1:00:18
1076
»
John Naeslund
67
Grillby
3193
1:00:18
1078
»
Klas Pekkari
70
Kirtjurarna
2276
1:00:18
1079
»
Jimmy Olsen
77
Ludvika
1315
1:00:19
1080
»
Per Langwagen
72
Kilens IF
1280
1:00:19
1081
»
Heval Özkeskin
81
Stockholm
3000
1:00:19
1082
»
Per Westerlund
53
FF Borlänge
2020
1:00:19
1083
»
Bengt Lindqvist
60
Tekniktjurarna
3231
1:00:19
1084
»
Andreas Wallen
74
Stockholm
1197
1:00:20
1085
»
Jesper Ljungberg
87
Sollentuna
3615
1:00:21
1085
»
Peter Bergsten
80
Stockholm
2108
1:00:21
1087
»
Henrik Öhrman
77
Aspudden
3343
1:00:21
1088
»
Mattias Valente
78
World Courier AB
1055
1:00:21
1089
»
Anders Svensson
83
IFK Tuna
1659
1:00:21
1090
»
Anders Hamberg
83
Naprapathögskolan åk 3
2143
1:00:24
1091
»
Jens Larsson
66
Fredhell
2372
1:00:24
1092
»
Morgan Enbäck
78
ABB Service Ludvika
2780
1:00:24
1093
»
Fredrik Lagnemark
84
Farsta
3162
1:00:24
1094
»
Robert Färjsjö
66
Bullshit
2945
1:00:25
1095
»
Magnus Mattsson
74
Hägglunds IoFK
3181
1:00:27
1096
»
Björn Gullberg
81
IKW Köping
1475
1:00:30
1097
»
Anton Leigard
80
Stockholm
2109
1:00:30
1098
»
Jens Dahle
65
Brutal
1375
1:00:30
1099
»
Erik Wallin
Barilla
1364
1:00:31
1100
»
Peter Olsson
72
Eslöv
1355
1:00:32
1101
»
Crister Naesenius
67
De va bättre förr
3395
1:00:32
1102
»
Patrik Lorentzon
59
Södertälje Polisen
2571
1:00:33
1103
»
Kari Sandgren
68
Gustavsberg
3264
1:00:35
1104
»
Anders Örtegren
80
Hägersten
3374
1:00:36
1104
»
Lars Gustavsson
80
Knowledge Factory Consulting
1705
1:00:36
1106
»
Erik Petrini
73
Lutab AB
3549
1:00:36
1107
»
Henrique Bond
77
Örebro
1724
1:00:38
1108
»
Håkan Gustafsson
65
Diparts gubbar 1
2758
1:00:39
1109
»
Andreas Tomeby
84
Veni Vedi Vinci
2153
1:00:40
1110
»
Fredrik Lindström
67
Nerikes Brandkår station 670
3166
1:00:40
1111
»
Clas Larsson
76
Polarsvinen
2913
1:00:41
1112
»
Magnus Hellström
63
Roslagsbro IF
3603
1:00:42
1113
»
Mikael Bergkvist
61
Einar Mattsson Byggnads AB
2918
1:00:42
1114
»
Mats Fält
52
LM Dyk
2100
1:00:43
1115
»
Jonne Kodu
76
Elias Löpare
2479
1:00:43
1116
»
Martin Jacobsson
83
Linköping
1638
1:00:44
1117
»
Osman Keskin
86
Bredäng
2963
1:00:45
1118
»
Per Hilmo
65
Stockholm
1669
1:00:46
1118
»
Marcus Nordholme
77
Stockholm
2331
1:00:46
1120
»
Rikard Nilsson
76
Luleåpolisens SoIK
1496
1:00:47
1121
»
Sten Andersson
64
Brotorps lungnorov
1405
1:00:47
1122
»
Anders Wallin
61
Systembolaget HK
2124
1:00:48
1123
»
Tony Persson
75
MS best in practise
1893
1:00:48
1123
»
Michael Johansson
66
Skarpnäck
1443
1:00:48
1125
»
Petter Djuirlin
79
Team Pile
1865
1:00:49
1125
»
Erik Pettersson
81
Aros Stockholm
3486
1:00:49
1127
»
Johan Funnemark
77
Stockholm
1442
1:00:49
1128
»
Marcus Götling
84
Sprint
3053
1:00:50
1129
»
Adnan Nuhic
81
Los Toros Lentos
2055
1:00:50
1130
»
Kalle Salonen
Adform
1790
1:00:50
1131
»
Magnus Larsson
67
Norge
2018
1:00:51
1132
»
Claes Pettersson
77
Åkersberga
3325
1:00:51
1133
»
Ville Bexander
69
Limpans revenge lag 2
2315
1:00:51
1134
»
Kalle Hedberg
47
Värmdö
1627
1:00:51
1135
»
Gustav Dahlin
89
Västerort
2506
1:00:54
1136
»
Johan Salomonsson
67
Knowledge Factory Consulting
1703
1:00:55
1137
»
Jonas Benne
61
Swebulls
2501
1:00:55
1138
»
Tobias Runesson
81
Bankekind
1685
1:00:58
1139
»
Fredrik Lejdal
67
Järfälla
1199
1:00:59
1140
»
Erik Stenborg
81
We were bodybuilders
4404
1:00:59
1140
»
Carl Hedin
80
Deloitte AB
3618
1:00:59
1142
»
Daniel Ivarsson
80
Team Rocky
1715
1:00:59
1143
»
Rickard Redendal
80
Sköndal
3493
1:01:01
1144
»
Mats Johansson
81
Team Rocky
1712
1:01:01
1145
»
John Coleman
80
World Courier AB
1056
1:01:01
1146
»
Johan Berglund
87
Boboakajohan@hotmail.com
3437
1:01:02
1147
»
Mårten Sylwan
76
Etteplan
2539
1:01:02
1148
»
Jonas Buddgård
77
Solstollarna
1391
1:01:03
1149
»
Mattias Andersson
80
Lidingö
2932
1:01:03
1150
»
Christoffer Randel
80
Elaka Fula Gubbar
2411
1:01:03
1151
»
Björn Larsson
77
Enskede
3474
1:01:04
1152
»
Lars Furunäs
77
Örebro
1314
1:01:05
1153
»
Björn Eneroth
86
Bosse Feskebyxa
1581
1:01:06
1154
»
Åke Myr
62
Sundbyberg
1608
1:01:06
1155
»
George Coleman
77
World Courier AB
1057
1:01:06
1156
»
Jonas Hermansson
78
Tullinge SK
2929
1:01:06
1157
»
Michel Singnomklao
59
Bajskorvarna
3298
1:01:07
1158
»
Fredrik Netzel
68
Tögenmark
2246
1:01:07
1159
»
Lars Henriksson
73
Stormens öga Uppsala
1531
1:01:09
1160
»
Lars Grönvik
74
IF Abjektet
1587
1:01:09
1161
»
Svein Alexandersen
53
Kungsängen
3212
1:01:09
1162
»
Adriano Baggio
70
Kvigjägarna
2223
1:01:10
1163
»
Johan Engström
42
Team Oscar
2997
1:01:11
1164
»
Jonas Forsberg
75
Norrmalm
1677
1:01:12
1165
»
Patrik Pistol
72
Kungsängen
3214
1:01:12
1166
»
Jakob Bergström
68
Sthlm Spis
3565
1:01:14
1167
»
Prosit Wall
68
Sex små tjockisar
1161
1:01:15
1168
»
Niclas Svensson
72
ESIK
1072
1:01:17
1169
»
Andreas Holmqvist
82
PHS 08A3
3051
1:01:18
1170
»
Per von Zelowitz
71
Stockholm Lightning
1317
1:01:20
1171
»
Jimmie Svensson
74
Dentatus
1784
1:01:23
1172
»
Magnus Mattsson
74
Stavby
2391
1:01:23
1173
»
Håkan Oskarsson
65
Huddinge
2119
1:01:24
1174
»
Mattias Olsson
SLIF
2635
1:01:25
1175
»
Daniel Jansson
86
Kilen W-Power 3 The Beginners
1328
1:01:25
1176
»
Ulf Nordström
85
Haninge
1103
1:01:25
1177
»
Torsten Tärnroth
61
Arkianerna
3144
1:01:26
1178
»
Henrik Reiz
73
1680 Carlscrona
1019
1:01:26
1179
»
Jonas Gidlöf
74
Stockholm
1191
1:01:28
1180
»
Gustav Löwenhielm
78
Stockholm
1762
1:01:28
1181
»
Marcus Westin
76
GIH Bandillärerna
2061
1:01:29
1181
»
Max Zigliara
74
Vallentuna CK Triahtlon
3177
1:01:29
1183
»
Magnus Andersson
63
Kirtjurarna
2277
1:01:29
1184
»
Stefan Lindroth
69
Maxit AB
3597
1:01:29
1185
»
Daniel Lindström
80
SEB IF
2591
1:01:29
1186
»
Jonas Olsson
83
Göteborg
2289
1:01:29
1187
»
Fredrik Bergsten
68
Scania IF
1640
1:01:30
1188
»
Johan Liljeros
71
Stockholm
3329
1:01:32
1189
»
Martin Bengtson
89
Västerort
2507
1:01:32
1190
»
Joakim Ericsson
68
Flen
3447
1:01:34
1191
»
Peter Laurin
71
JP Dickheads
3494
1:01:34
1192
»
Adam Nyquist
90
Dra åt Skogen
2831
1:01:35
1193
»
Alexandros Boukas
74
Järfälla
1912
1:01:36
1194
»
Fredrik Holmkvist
76
Kristina Konferens
3512
1:01:36
1195
»
Mattias af Malmborg
66
Roberts Boys
1113
1:01:37
1196
»
Niclas Blidäng
86
Haninge
1456
1:01:37
1197
»
Anders Gill
69
Voith Hudiksvall
1227
1:01:38
1198
»
Marcus Andersson
78
Kilens IF
1278
1:01:39
1199
»
Sebastian Mossfeldt
71
Trångsund
2979
1:01:40
1200
»
Erik Johansson
72
Vilsta IK
2422
1:01:40
1201
»
Mats Hagberg
65
Segeltorp
3114
1:01:40
1202
»
Christer Rylander
59
Bulldozers
1031
1:01:41
1203
»
Gunnar Larsson
63
Ericsson IMS SSM
1510
1:01:42
1204
»
Johnny Torpner
90
Hässelby
1599
1:01:43
1205
»
Oskar Norén
73
Uppsala
3418
1:01:46
1206
»
Max Lindkvist
77
Finska Ryckets Löparlag
3196
1:01:46
1207
»
Örjan Wester
53
Falkberg Mega Running Team
2030
1:01:46
1208
»
Martin Wahlgren
72
Stocksund
1660
1:01:48
1208
»
Christian Kull
64
Norrtälje
1920
1:01:48
1210
»
Erki Katus
76
Elias Löpare
2483
1:01:48
1211
»
Niklas Molin
83
Haninge
2218
1:01:48
1212
»
Kent Wallin
68
Forsa Lök
3577
1:01:49
1213
»
Jakob Hagman
78
Stockholm
2474
1:01:50
1214
»
Jonatan Lindell
67
IFK Enskede
2300
1:01:50
1215
»
Markus Eileryd
78
Tyskens Tjurar
2363
1:01:50
1216
»
Fredrik Ek
80
Huddinge
2888
1:01:51
1217
»
Martin Forss
80
Hägersten
2167
1:01:52
1218
»
Mika Torenbacke
73
J No of Sollis
1560
1:01:52
1218
»
Peter Gransten
71
Granstens Måleri
3189
1:01:52
1220
»
Martin Eriksson
76
Just4fun
1546
1:01:53
1221
»
Tor Furumark
65
Jordsvinen
3015
1:01:53
1222
»
Fredric Kihlander
92
Österhaninge IF
2369
1:01:54
1223
»
Tobias Lundberg
73
Ruddammen IF
1889
1:01:54
1224
»
Anders Rhöse
60
Swegon Arvika
2982
1:01:54
1225
»
Victor Viklund
90
Stockholm
2714
1:01:55
1225
»
Thomas Sjöberg
88
Ernst Kirchsteiger
2952
1:01:55
1227
»
Henrik Höök
73
Kilens IF
1281
1:01:55
1228
»
Jesper Pettersson
79
Nacka
2268
1:01:56
1229
»
Daniel Wallentin
87
Nordax Finans
3207
1:01:56
1230
»
Mikael Wester
82
Team Formsvacka
1942
1:01:57
1231
»
Erik Arvidsson
75
Bullarna
3142
1:01:57
1232
»
Mikael Olofsson
92
Jakobsberg
1836
1:01:57
1233
»
Per Olofsson
70
Jakobsberg
1835
1:01:57
1234
»
Robert Asplund
81
Sveboda IF
1111
1:02:00
1235
»
Peter Brinkhammar
71
Polisen Höglandet
2424
1:02:00
1236
»
Pär Dilot
61
Bullshit
2940
1:02:01
1237
»
Thomas Lind
77
Forsa Lök
3579
1:02:01
1238
»
Roger Karlsson
68
Nässjö
1969
1:02:01
1239
»
Kristian Gustafsson
82
Huskvarna
3272
1:02:02
1240
»
Thomas Nystedt
76
Fredhäll
3434
1:02:03
1241
»
Tommy Grann
79
Jönköping
1141
1:02:04
1242
»
Patrik Gjertz
75
Kilen W-Power 3 The Beginners
1325
1:02:04
1243
»
Magnus Säfström
75
NCC´s vilda tjurar
2485
1:02:04
1244
»
Anders Karlén
41
BonBiz
1480
1:02:05
1245
»
Marcus Bjurman
79
Netlight
1672
1:02:05
1246
»
Simon Varley
IES Bulldogs 3
2427
1:02:05
1247
»
Per-Ola Strandell
58
Avega
2722
1:02:06
1248
»
Per Claeson
81
Team Skogstokig
2974
1:02:07
1249
»
Martin Männer
79
Göteborg
2748
1:02:07
1250
»
Tobias Öien
72
Knowledge Factory Consulting
1707
1:02:07
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>