Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Resultat från Gorgeous Gort 8K - South Galway AC 2014
Resultat
8k
M
Visar
alla 90
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Resultat
1
»
Matt BIDWELL
Galway City Harriers
M
MS
557
26:04
2
»
Owen BYRNE
Galway City Harriers
M
MS
553
27:34
3
»
Mairtin GREALISH
M
MS
485
27:41
4
»
Ray SOMERS
Athenry AC
M
MS
607
29:46
5
»
Ryszard KOBAYEO
M
M50
533
29:52
6
»
John WHIRISKEY
Ardrahan
M
MS
577
30:30
7
»
Brendan MULCAIR
M
M40
446
32:05
8
»
Paul MCDONAGH
Maree AC
M
M50
540
32:23
9
»
Greg GLYNN
M
MS
582
32:35
10
»
Andrew TALBOT
Clare
M
M60
531
32:45
11
»
John O'BRIEN
M
MS
593
32:50
12
»
Kevin ROHAN
Galway City Harriers
M
MS
467
33:17
13
»
Ronán O'CONGHAILE
M
MS
525
33:50
14
»
Donal WALSH
South Galway AC
M
M40
476
35:15
15
»
Alan O'BRIEN
M
MS
547
35:21
16
»
Martin MCNAMARA
M
MS
521
35:24
17
»
Greg LUNDON
M
MS
506
35:25
18
»
Malachi MURRAY
Go-Tri
M
MS
558
35:26
19
»
Liam NOLAN
South Galway AC
M
M40
563
35:36
20
»
John DOCAN
Dun Aengus
M
MS
552
35:37
21
»
John WALSH
M
MS
576
35:43
22
»
Michael CARROLL
M
MS
587
35:50
23
»
Aidan MCINTYRE
M
M40
539
35:52
24
»
Michael COEN
M
MS
523
35:53
25
»
Liam COADY
Galway Triathlon Club
M
MS
385
35:58
26
»
Nigel RIDDELL
RAC Ballinasloe
M
MS
465
36:09
27
»
James LYNDON
M
M40
544
36:18
28
»
Bernard MC LOUGHLIN
Galway Triathlon Club
M
MS
437
36:32
29
»
Tony FAHY
Galway City Harriers
M
M50
513
36:48
30
»
Colm CORLESS
M
MS
562
37:18
31
»
Mark CAMPBELL
Craughwell AC
M
M40
559
37:30
32
»
John QUINLIVAN
M
MS
463
37:35
33
»
Steve SHILLITOE
M
MS
469
37:37
34
»
Shane TIGHE
M
MS
564
38:10
35
»
Michael BURKE
M
MS
516
38:22
36
»
Bernard HARTE
South Galway AC
M
MS
489
38:32
37
»
Brian MOLONEY
South Galway AC
M
M40
441
38:38
38
»
Pat BURKE
South Galway AC
M
M40
383
38:52
39
»
John GREEN
M
MS
486
38:54
40
»
Fintan MURRAY
M
M40
556
38:55
41
»
David O' BRIEN
M
MS
453
38:55
42
»
Mark MORAN
M
MS
443
38:55
43
»
John GILL
M
M40
532
39:21
44
»
John STANFORD
M
MS
473
39:25
45
»
Pat MAC SWEENEY
M
M40
507
39:33
46
»
Richard MOLLOY
M
MS
526
39:34
47
»
Peter DEEGAN
Run Kinvara
M
M50
392
39:35
48
»
Danny FAHY
M
M40
399
39:51
49
»
Gerry FAHY
East Galway AC
M
M40
398
39:54
50
»
Pete RAY
Galway Triathlon Club
M
M50
464
39:58
51
»
Roy COSTELLO
M
MS
388
40:00
52
»
Thomas QUINN
M
MS
581
40:01
53
»
Paschal SILKE
M
MS
470
40:10
54
»
Colin MCILRATH
Craughwell AC
M
M40
561
40:21
55
»
Arkadiusz SKUPIN
M
MS
471
40:23
56
»
J.J. FINN
South Galway AC
M
M40
478
40:35
57
»
Charlie JOHNSON
M
M40
538
40:48
58
»
Luke DAVOREN
M
MS
597
40:49
59
»
Declan BELTON
South Galway AC
M
MS
542
41:01
60
»
Tomas GERAGHTY
M
M40
483
41:18
61
»
Daniel O' GRADY
M
MS
455
41:19
62
»
Adrian NOLAN
M
MS
450
41:25
63
»
Alan KENNY
South Galway AC
M
M40
498
42:06
64
»
Gabriel FALLON
Tuam
M
M40
560
42:34
64
»
Ray CANNEY
M
MS
590
42:34
66
»
Gary FINN
South Galway AC
M
MJ
571
42:36
67
»
Karl MCMANUS
M
MS
438
43:00
68
»
Diarmud QUILL
Craughwell AC
M
M40
602
43:07
69
»
Sean BRADY
M
M40
592
43:26
70
»
Redgie MCDERMOTT
M
MS
573
43:32
71
»
Martin MC GRATH
South Galway AC
M
M40
511
43:46
72
»
Peter MINIHANE
M
M40
439
43:47
73
»
Tim FOLEY
M
M40
535
45:13
74
»
Mark FITZGERALD
Mayo AC
M
M40
479
45:15
75
»
Ken CORLESS
M
M40
387
45:20
76
»
David ODWYER
M
MS
459
45:36
77
»
David PRENDERGAST
M
M40
461
46:10
78
»
Hayden O'CONNELL
South Galway AC
M
M40
598
46:27
79
»
Frank KIRRANE
M
M40
502
46:29
80
»
Dermot BOYLE
M
M40
380
46:37
81
»
Liam FORDE
M
MS
520
46:53
82
»
Neil MC GUANE
M
M40
436
49:11
83
»
Benny FAHEY
Michael Cusacks
M
M40
541
50:12
84
»
Michael J DONOGHUE
M
M50
529
50:28
85
»
Richard GERAGHTY
M
M40
482
50:42
86
»
Aonghus O'CONNOR
M
MS
458
50:55
87
»
Martin DALY
M
M60
543
51:11
88
»
Donal SLYVER
M
MJ
566
51:44
89
»
Chris LAFFIN
M
MS
503
54:49
90
»
Dermot SPELLACY
M
M40
472
55:51