Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
2086
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Axel Rosberg
Pyramid - Steget före
Herr 5 km
4487
16:50
2
»
Erik Dahl
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Herr 5 km
6504
17:16
3
»
Toni Rovina
M
ICA HIPSTER
Herr 5 km
5136
17:20
4
»
Victor Carlsson
Malmö Gerillalöpare
Dam 5 km
6503
17:34
5
»
Louise Nilsson
1986
Malmö
Dam 5 km
6283
17:48
6
»
Johan Ewald
Herr 5 km
6421
17:59
7
»
Sebastian Persson
1991
Herr 5 km
5184
18:04
8
»
Maria Sandström
Malmö AI
Dam 5 km
6469
18:23
9
»
Sandra Nilsson
1988
Friskolan Boken
Dam 5 km
4413
18:32
10
»
Sebastian Lenander
Stirling 1
Herr 5 km
5371
18:49
11
»
Mattias Hedlund
Malmator
Herr 5 km
5653
18:50
12
»
Måns Renntun
Herr 5 km
6455
19:02
13
»
Adrian Mehic
1993
Herr 5 km
6307
19:13
14
»
Stephen Murray
1966
Eslöv
Herr 5 km
4604
19:29
15
»
Stefan Magnusson
1965
QPharma AB lag 1
Herr 5 km
5656
19:33
16
»
Kristian Svensson
1982
Åkarp
Herr 5 km
4287
19:38
17
»
Johan Svensson
1983
Malmö
Herr 5 km
5046
19:54
18
»
Oscar Zeime
Herr 5 km
6445
19:56
19
»
Magnus Sjöberg
AF i Trelleborg/Vellinge 4
Herr 5 km
6419
19:56
20
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
1321
20:02
21
»
Anders Jeffring
AF i Trelleborg/Vellinge 4
Herr 5 km
6418
20:03
21
»
Anders Wikström
1965
Bunkeflostrand
Herr 5 km
6328
20:03
23
»
Kristian Månsson
Vänsterns löparlag
Herr 5 km
4376
20:11
24
»
Adi Delizaimovic
Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 2
Herr 5 km
4910
20:15
25
»
Martin Umaerus
1987
SMIS Flyinge
Herr 5 km
5630
20:15
26
»
Frank Möller
Moderna1
Herr 5 km
4326
20:27
26
»
David Flygar
1989
Landskapsarkitekterna
Herr 5 km
6118
20:27
28
»
Kevin Havmark
Herr 5 km
6468
20:37
29
»
Niklas Sörhede
1965
EON PMO
Herr 5 km
5289
20:41
30
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
4855
20:46
31
»
Andreas Persson
Tottarps skola 1
Herr 5 km
4669
20:48
32
»
Jimmy Nilsson
1988
Radisson Blu 3
Herr 5 km
5675
20:49
33
»
Eugenio Gustafsson
M
ICA HIPSTER
Herr 5 km
5138
21:03
34
»
Niklas Patriksson
Cloetta Sverige AB
Herr 5 km
6480
21:04
35
»
Linus Bauhn
1987
SMIS Flyinge
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5626
21:08
36
»
Jan Forsberg
1966
Malmö
Herr 5 km
4841
21:11
37
»
Ola Åkerman
Nya Malmö Latin lag 3
Herr 5 km
5607
21:13
38
»
Mattias Thern
1987
SUSarna 2
Herr 5 km
6209
21:15
39
»
Oscar Kindvall
1996
Klågerup
Herr 5 km
5770
21:17
40
»
Johannes Lith
1987
Kwintet lag3
Herr 5 km
4948
21:19
41
»
Gustav Johansson
Milan
Herr 5 km
4425
21:20
42
»
annika Svensson
1970
TVINS Sprinter Lag 2
Dam 5 km
5221
21:24
43
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5952
21:26
44
»
Staffan Fredlund
Fujitsu 2
Herr 5 km
6163
21:32
45
»
Jens Ljung
EON PMO
Herr 5 km
5290
21:43
46
»
Odd Johansson
1971
Mitt lag
Herr 5 km
4389
21:46
47
»
Dennis Rosendahl
1982
Rytmus 2
Herr 5 km
4885
21:47
48
»
Johan Hagsund
ABB - Blå
Herr 5 km
6057
21:50
49
»
Joaqim Barizoj
Herr 5 km
6507
21:52
50
»
Tobias Axelsson
1983
Malmö
Herr 5 km
4605
21:58
51
»
James Blondell
Balderskolan 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4612
22:02
52
»
Karl Oskar Davidsson
L
ICA HIPSTER
Herr 5 km
5137
22:05
53
»
Anders Grane
1984
SMIS Flyinge
Herr 5 km
5627
22:06
54
»
Hanna Jönsson
Norma Lund AB 1
Dam 5 km
5897
22:15
55
»
Anneli Holmen
1984
Fräcka frissor
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6179
22:19
56
»
Clara Havinder
Dam 5 km
6439
22:19
57
»
Kristoffer Modig
1991
Hack i häl
Herr 5 km
5670
22:21
58
»
Fredrik Nordström
Heleneholms IF Tri Team
Herr 5 km
6498
22:22
59
»
Axel Sjöberg
2000
Herr 5 km
6309
22:23
60
»
Benny Floren
Arkitektkopia 2
Herr 5 km
5528
22:25
60
»
Åsa Ohlsson
1967
Malmö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4288
22:25
62
»
Per Nylander
1980
Snabba shades 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4770
22:27
63
»
Emma Nilsson
Dam 5 km
6026
22:31
64
»
Fredrik Henningsson
Arkitektkopia 3
Herr 5 km
5530
22:34
65
»
Fredrika Nilsson
1979
Friskolan Boken
Dam 5 km
4412
22:35
66
»
Thomas Hansen
1979
Malmö
Herr 5 km
5318
22:35
67
»
Fredrik Löfvander
9 trappor
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5382
22:36
68
»
Olof Axelsson
1982
Flyinge Fashionistas
Herr 5 km
5566
22:37
69
»
Max Andersson
Presis i Lund
Herr 5 km
6203
22:41
70
»
Henrik Edmén
Nordic Plastics Group 4
Herr 5 km
5433
22:42
71
»
Henrik Ankarcrona
1979
Flyinge Fashionistas
Herr 5 km
5565
22:43
72
»
Joacim Söderberg
Stirling 1
Herr 5 km
5374
22:46
73
»
Marcus Lundholm
1975
SMIS Flyinge
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5628
22:47
74
»
Andreas K Ekstrand
ABB - Blå
Herr 5 km
6055
22:53
75
»
Emil Pålsson
Schenker - Karl
Herr 5 km
4370
22:55
76
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5865
22:58
77
»
Alida Säflund
Dam 5 km
6531
23:00
78
»
Anders Henriksson
Byggmästar´n i Skåne
Herr 5 km
5780
23:04
79
»
Richard Jansson Jansson
1989
Presis i Lund
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
6200
23:05
80
»
Micael Lundgren
Stirling 2
Herr 5 km
5380
23:05
81
»
Ida Reimer
Lag 3 Väster
Dam 5 km
6034
23:05
82
»
Karl Jördens
Schenker - Karl
Herr 5 km
4368
23:08
83
»
Anton Hyldgaard
Malmö
Herr 5 km
4916
23:08
84
»
Martin Grönvall
Stirling 2
Herr 5 km
5376
23:08
85
»
Oscar Leghammar
Bjurfors 4
Herr 5 km
5876
23:09
86
»
Michael Gesterling
Herr 5 km
6386
23:10
87
»
Andres Sigurdsson
M
ICA HIPSTER
Herr 5 km
5139
23:12
88
»
Anders Jönsson
1970
PEAB Lag 5
Herr 5 km
6093
23:12
89
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
6206
23:13
90
»
Mats Pålsson
AF i Trelleborg/Vellinge 3
Herr 5 km
6417
23:14
91
»
Tom Gardner
Honda Civic
Herr 5 km
5691
23:16
91
»
Martin Lindblad
Optimera Trean
Herr 5 km
4253
23:16
93
»
Fredy Espitia
Öresunds förskola
Herr 5 km
6401
23:17
94
»
MATIAS NYMAN
MIKRO 2
Herr 5 km
5483
23:18
95
»
Filippa Wikström
Öresunds FK
Dam 5 km
6438
23:20
96
»
John Nilsson
Svisch
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4766
23:24
97
»
Mattias Stjärna
1979
PUMPA PÅ
Herr 5 km
4340
23:24
98
»
Mattias Schlyter
1975
Hack i häl
Herr 5 km
5667
23:25
99
»
Jenny Lindskog
Rådhus/Bibliotek
Dam 5 km
4650
23:25
100
»
Blerim Arifi
Mectec 2
Herr 5 km
4899
23:25
101
»
Mathias Lundqvist
1990
Malmö
Herr 5 km
4844
23:27
102
»
Jesper Nordahl
1990
Malmö
Herr 5 km
4301
23:28
103
»
Lasse Hammander
Kävlinge lag 25
Herr 5 km
5003
23:32
104
»
Johan Nilsson
1979
Cenito Software
Herr 5 km
4279
23:33
105
»
Aleksander Eide
ABB - Blå
Herr 5 km
6058
23:34
106
»
Arturas Gavenia
Kävlinge lag 1
Herr 5 km
4964
23:34
107
»
Anders Sjöberg
Malmö Löparförening
Herr 5 km
6448
23:34
108
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
4857
23:35
109
»
Fabian Hagman
Presis i Lund
Herr 5 km
6202
23:35
110
»
John Berneli
Malmö
Herr 5 km
5075
23:39
111
»
Lina Ekberg
Blodcentralen 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6364
23:40
112
»
Elsa Lanke
GBR-G Bands Runners
Dam 5 km
4548
23:42
113
»
Andreas Skarp
Rejlers1
Herr 5 km
6356
23:43
113
»
Peter Hammar
1977
Herr 5 km
4797
23:43
115
»
Rickard Abels
86
FK- LFC LUND 1
Herr 5 km
4177
23:43
116
»
Mattias Norlin
Balderskolan 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4610
23:44
117
»
Tim Vågfors
BE-klubben 2
Herr 5 km
5564
23:44
118
»
Annica Darud
Rehablöparna
Dam 5 km
4799
23:45
119
»
Olof Borgeke
1980
Länsstyrelsen Skåne
Herr 5 km
5503
23:48
120
»
Simon Jeppsson
2001
Herr 5 km
6169
23:53
121
»
Mattias Persson
Ica Kvantum Mobilia 1
Herr 5 km
5839
23:54
122
»
Daniel Jeppsson
1976
Dammfriskolan 3
Herr 5 km
5688
23:54
123
»
Leila Khodiar
Bjurfors 2
Dam 5 km
5867
23:57
124
»
Patrik Sjöholm
CGI 6
Herr 5 km
4688
23:57
125
»
Daniel Schildt
Herr 5 km
4302
24:00
126
»
Magnus Gustlin
1979
Pålsson
Herr 5 km
4561
24:01
127
»
Mats Bruer
Arkitektkopia 3
Herr 5 km
5531
24:02
128
»
Niklas Nordgren
1982
Purple Scout No.1
Herr 5 km
5785
24:03
129
»
Marie Baryard
Affärssupport 1
Dam 5 km
5305
24:04
130
»
Josef Vilhelmsson
Rönnbären
Herr 5 km
4867
24:04
131
»
Mostafa Hauari
1991
Malmö
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4499
24:05
132
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5953
24:06
133
»
Mikael Nilsson
Lag 3 Väster
Herr 5 km
6037
24:08
134
»
Talio Ahmadi
Integro
Herr 5 km
6486
24:10
135
»
Per-Ola Palm
OptimeraEttan
Herr 5 km
4245
24:12
136
»
Robert Wyndhamn
1968
PromIT Team #2
Herr 5 km
4482
24:13
137
»
Paolo Grasso
1969
Malmö
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4109
24:13
138
»
Göran Göransson
1970
Furulundarna
Herr 5 km
4828
24:13
139
»
Jörgen Edvinstam
1987
Optimera Lund
Herr 5 km
4462
24:14
140
»
Rikard Hansson
Herr 5 km
6526
24:16
140
»
Jenny Lindbäck
Dam 5 km
6524
24:16
142
»
Ronnie Curtis
1978
SPI Sprinters
Herr 5 km
6121
24:17
143
»
Martin Sievers
GSD Granuldisk
Herr 5 km
4580
24:18
144
»
Johanna Ragnarsson
1982
SPI Sprinters
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6124
24:18
145
»
Christel Gustafsson
Atos Medical 2
Dam 5 km
5832
24:19
146
»
Lennart Tenland
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5474
24:19
147
»
Hilda Andersson
1996
Malmö
Dam 5 km
6119
24:20
148
»
Joel Guedj
Combitech
Herr 5 km
5923
24:20
149
»
Michael Rosengren
1985
Kwintet lag4
Herr 5 km
4950
24:22
150
»
Jenny Denker
1983
Denker
Dam 5 km
4550
24:23
151
»
Martin Wedel
FANTAMAJ TEAM
Herr 5 km
5364
24:23
152
»
Maria Kedemo
Team Verisure
Dam 5 km
5793
24:28
153
»
Linus Isberg
Fria Läroverken 1
Herr 5 km
5460
24:29
154
»
Anna Härstedt Jäderhed
1962
CSN
Dam 5 km
5676
24:30
155
»
Sofia Folestam
1977
Flyinge Fighters
Dam 5 km
5295
24:32
156
»
Johan Martelius
Malmö
Herr 5 km
5071
24:32
157
»
Albert Winter
CGI 7
Herr 5 km
4696
24:34
158
»
Niclas Jeppsson
1973
Herr 5 km
6168
24:35
159
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
4853
24:35
160
»
Erkki Lampela
EVRY One 1
Herr 5 km
5940
24:36
161
»
Sara Rönnmar
Balderskolan 4
Dam 5 km
4614
24:37
162
»
Joakim Edholm
1986
VI-RUS(AR)
Herr 5 km
4098
24:39
163
»
Annika Johasson
1973
SOS Alarm AB
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6246
24:39
164
»
Simone Giunti
Stirling 2
Herr 5 km
5377
24:41
164
»
Charlotte Hjersing
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5661
24:41
166
»
Patrik Hellstrand
AF i Trelleborg/Vellinge 3
Herr 5 km
6416
24:42
167
»
Anders Schöld
Herr 5 km
6459
24:44
168
»
Elin Andersson
Caldic 1
Dam 5 km
6288
24:44
169
»
Linnea Kristiansson
Dam 5 km
6513
24:45
170
»
Rickard Persson
1970
Herr 5 km
5809
24:46
171
»
Safet Besic
Nya Malmö Latin lag 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5605
24:47
172
»
Johan Olsson
Lund
Herr 5 km
6430
24:47
173
»
Norunn Wernhult
1950
Lantmännen SSC 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4401
24:47
174
»
Christian Scholz
HomeLand Sec n Aviation 2
Herr 5 km
6279
24:51
175
»
Enrico Björk
Chemotechnique 1
Herr 5 km
5105
24:51
176
»
Johan Odenhag
Nordic Plastics Group 4
Herr 5 km
5432
24:51
177
»
Ida Törnqvist
Dam 5 km
6458
24:51
177
»
Annika Wigren
Bernoulli midväst
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4518
24:51
179
»
Alexandra Nilsson
1992
Bonnaeliten
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4493
24:52
180
»
Michael Pinotti
1958
PromIT Team #2
Herr 5 km
4481
24:53
181
»
Martin Soogaard
1980
Mammagruppen 2012
Herr 5 km
5593
24:53
182
»
Sivan Waldman
Malmö
Herr 5 km
5070
24:53
183
»
Johanna Persson
Dam 5 km
6431
24:54
184
»
Joakim Nilsson
Herr 5 km
6497
24:55
185
»
Kristina Lennartsson
1974
Bunkeflostrand
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4720
24:55
186
»
Magnus Parmberg
9 trappor
Herr 5 km
5383
24:55
187
»
Magnus Olofstam
1973
Cenito Software
Herr 5 km
4281
24:55
188
»
Joakim Jönsson
1980
Furlund
Herr 5 km
4011
24:59
189
»
Lisa Nordin Nilsson
1971
Restaurang P2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5494
25:00
189
»
Suzan Jakobsson
1984
Lund
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4335
25:00
191
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
5778
25:00
192
»
Joanna Berlin
1968
Almi Goodwill
Dam 5 km
1249
25:00
193
»
Erik Molander
1980
Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 1
Herr 5 km
5996
25:01
194
»
Fredrik Liedberg
1979
Liedberg
Herr 5 km
4555
25:02
195
»
Stina Persson
1985
STEHAG
Dam 5 km
6265
25:03
196
»
Anders Löfberg
Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 3
Herr 5 km
4913
25:04
197
»
Carl-Johan Johansson
EON PMO
Herr 5 km
5293
25:04
198
»
Filip Axell
1983
Team Ipsoma
Herr 5 km
4199
25:05
199
»
Karl Tellhagen
M
ICA HIPSTER
Herr 5 km
5135
25:09
200
»
Glenn Nilsson
Herr 5 km
6025
25:09
201
»
Lena Ohlsson
1968
Häxklubben
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5575
25:10
202
»
Mustafa Madhar
Herr 5 km
6521
25:10
203
»
Linda Elm
1975
Dammfriskolan 1
Dam 5 km
5685
25:12
204
»
Desirée Gärdevi Mogvall
Kunskapsskolans löpargäng
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4703
25:13
204
»
Patrick Pagden
1973
Malmö
Herr 5 km
4375
25:13
206
»
Emilia Axelsson
Resursteamet Lag 5
Dam 5 km
5956
25:14
207
»
Anna Nilsson
1975
Tandvården Fk
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6017
25:16
208
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5356
25:17
209
»
Marie Nilsson
1977
System Verification
Dam 5 km
4918
25:17
210
»
Stina Engler
1978
IKEA 5 km
Dam 5 km
4151
25:17
211
»
Johan Björkvald
Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 3
Herr 5 km
4915
25:18
212
»
Karin Svensson
GBR-G Bands Runners
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4544
25:18
213
»
Peter Åström
1975
Elite Hotel Ideon
Herr 5 km
5841
25:18
214
»
Jonas Ekenborn
Anpassa 1
Herr 5 km
6156
25:19
215
»
Mathilda Jägryd
Kävlinge lag 14
Dam 5 km
4977
25:20
216
»
Malou Marenco
Dam 5 km
6372
25:22
217
»
Nathalie Nilsson
1986
Dam 5 km
4570
25:24
218
»
Daniel Nilsson
1974
Cenito Software
Herr 5 km
4282
25:24
219
»
Anna Lingheimer
QPharma AB lag 2
Dam 5 km
5659
25:25
220
»
Johanna Olofsson
1983
Furulund
Dam 5 km
4012
25:26
221
»
Frida Nilsson
KFM Skusanianerna
Dam 5 km
5862
25:28
222
»
Roland Larsson
1968
Malmö
Herr 5 km
4743
25:29
223
»
Henrik Björnfot
Livsmedelsverket S Götaland
Herr 5 km
5915
25:30
224
»
Simon Didner
1988
YELLON
Herr 5 km
5490
25:30
224
»
Philip Modigh
1981
Denker
Herr 5 km
4552
25:30
226
»
Efteranmälan
376
25:31
227
»
Johanna Törnqvist
1981
Dam 5 km
5491
25:32
228
»
Jessica Andersson
1988
VI-RUS(AR)
Dam 5 km
4096
25:32
229
»
Selma Claar
1989
Flyinge Fashionistas
Dam 5 km
5569
25:32
229
»
Camilla Palmquist
Dam 5 km
6487
25:32
231
»
America Malo
CGI 5
Dam 5 km
4685
25:33
232
»
Johan Schlyter
1980
Vin(n)arna
Herr 5 km
4077
25:34
233
»
Lars Höglund
Herr 5 km
5299
25:34
234
»
Malin Persson
IFO
Dam 5 km
4636
25:35
235
»
David Lundqvist
Norma Lund AB 2
Herr 5 km
5901
25:35
236
»
Sabina Karlsson
Sabina Karlsson
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6317
25:36
237
»
Tias Jeppsson
Malmö
Herr 5 km
6185
25:36
238
»
Mikael Olsson
Herr 5 km
6514
25:36
238
»
Mia Schyllert
Schenker - Kjell
Dam 5 km
4365
25:36
240
»
David Kennberg
1978
Malmö
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4835
25:37
241
»
johan feldt
Kävlinge lag 29
Herr 5 km
5008
25:40
242
»
Mikaela Lundgren
Bjurfors 2
Dam 5 km
5868
25:40
243
»
Simon Hefvelin Asthammar
Norma Lund AB 2
Herr 5 km
5903
25:41
244
»
Fredrik Wintring
1973
Femmorna
Herr 5 km
5101
25:41
245
»
Cecilia Nilsson
1956
Lag LO Repligen
Dam 5 km
5196
25:42
246
»
Ali Veysel
1966
Akzo Nobel IK 3
Herr 5 km
5622
25:43
247
»
Johan Brorson
Optimera Trean
Herr 5 km
4255
25:43
247
»
Emma Franzon
1996
&Hår
Dam 5 km
5587
25:43
249
»
Christopher Lebond
1984
Lund
Herr 5 km
6287
25:44
250
»
Ted Egard
Kävlinge lag 17
Herr 5 km
4982
25:44
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>