Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1315
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Henry Churchill
Herr 10 km
1596
34:22
2
»
Jerry Karlsson
Mectec 1
Herr 10 km
729
35:24
3
»
Tobias Waldenvik
Byggmästar´n i Skåne lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1188
36:22
4
»
Henrik Andersson
Herr 10 km
252
36:26
5
»
Kristian Haggärde
Balderskolan 2
Herr 10 km
519
36:42
6
»
Daniel Andersson
Herr 10 km
1601
36:45
7
»
Claes Lennartsson
IK Pallas
Herr 10 km
1651
36:56
8
»
Olle Winroth
Herr 10 km
1661
37:36
9
»
Fredrik Krantz
1980
Swedbank Lag 5
Herr 10 km
627
37:37
10
»
Jonas Hansson
1983
Posten Östergatan lubba
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
562
37:45
11
»
Aaran Higgins
1977
PEAB Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1415
37:55
12
»
Walter Dobric
Herr 10 km
1710
38:29
13
»
Magnus Lantz
1988
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
670
38:29
14
»
Henrik Bratt
Herr 10 km
1603
38:31
15
»
Aron Lindesäng
tullis ett
Herr 10 km
236
38:37
16
»
Carl Hillinge
1988
Magiska Murgrönor
Herr 10 km
1406
38:46
17
»
Oskar Jerre Andersson
1988
Herr 10 km
1409
38:47
18
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
1320
38:56
19
»
Anton Hultkvist
Anderslöv
Herr 10 km
1622
38:57
20
»
Johan Svärd
Herr 10 km
1649
39:00
21
»
Emma Berg
1983
Gastro 3
Dam 10 km
916
39:05
22
»
Simon Strand
Herr 10 km
1594
39:07
23
»
Kim Jönsson
1984
Furulund
Herr 10 km
1010
39:08
24
»
Peter Tall
Herr 10 km
1665
39:09
25
»
Peter Simon
1981
Optimera TGM
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
166
39:32
26
»
Niklas Liberg
1973
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
571
39:33
27
»
Deltagare 8
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 2
Herr 10 km
1135
39:40
28
»
Kristian Sandström
Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 4
Herr 10 km
151
39:53
29
»
Victor Bäcklund
1986
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1453
39:58
30
»
Martin Johansson
1967
ONE med fart, så klart
Herr 10 km
1087
40:07
31
»
Håkan Torstensson
1960
Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1217
40:08
32
»
Tom Petersen
1963
Hjärup
Herr 10 km
826
40:08
33
»
Jesper Borg
Vattenfall Vindkraft
Herr 10 km
1656
40:31
34
»
Per Svensson
Anderslöv
Herr 10 km
1621
40:41
35
»
nina andersson
1985
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
256
40:45
36
»
Robin Bohlin
Herr 10 km
541
40:50
37
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
1300
40:53
38
»
Elis Kummel Welter
1993
Landskapsarkitekterna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1433
40:53
39
»
Mia Havinder
Dam 10 km
1631
40:56
40
»
Joel Andersson
1990
Landskapsarkitekterna
Herr 10 km
1435
40:58
40
»
Stefan Anefur
1981
EY - TAX
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
476
40:58
42
»
Andreas Haugen Pihl
Team Valdemarsro 3
Herr 10 km
555
40:59
43
»
Patrik Björk
Heleneholms IF Tri Team
Herr 10 km
1658
41:01
44
»
Henrik Larsson
1986
Karlssons kvantummar
Herr 10 km
1339
41:04
45
»
Rickard Alstråle
1974
Dynamic Bamse
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
53
41:07
46
»
Florim Seremeti
1987
Karlssons kvantummar
Herr 10 km
1341
41:08
47
»
André Brenner
Ramböll
Herr 10 km
1666
41:13
48
»
Hugo Jystrand
1973
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
568
41:13
49
»
Mats Risberg
CGI 4
Herr 10 km
545
41:13
50
»
Mari Kanter
Annero förskola 2
Dam 10 km
515
41:17
51
»
Robert Dako
1064
Wannabe Golfer Vellinge GK
Herr 10 km
33
41:18
52
»
Viktor Stensson
ICa Kvantum Malmborgs Caroli
Herr 10 km
647
41:27
53
»
David Blom
1979
Malmö
Herr 10 km
824
41:30
54
»
Pär Andersson
1985
Tulopästlo
Herr 10 km
685
41:40
55
»
Mattias Wendt
Orkla Foods Sverige Lag SC
Herr 10 km
1155
41:44
56
»
Jörgen Hartman
Team Verisure
Herr 10 km
1206
41:44
57
»
Viktor Brandting
Bladins 10 km
Herr 10 km
927
41:47
58
»
Laurent Leloup
Tetra Pak lag 2
Herr 10 km
1369
41:54
58
»
Olle Morin
1973
IKEA 10km
Herr 10 km
254
41:54
60
»
Bengt Pedersen
1961
Posten Limhamn
Herr 10 km
1080
41:58
61
»
Joakim Guillermo
1978
Lag2!
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1492
42:01
62
»
Lucas Horntvedt
Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 1
Herr 10 km
744
42:01
63
»
Anders Bauer
1978
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1003
42:06
64
»
HERMAN PALM
MIKRO 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1044
42:08
65
»
Mario Zamorano
1988
Lund
Herr 10 km
1488
42:09
66
»
Martin Calrsson
Tetra Pak lag 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1372
42:11
67
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
415
42:11
68
»
Olle Andersson
Kävlinge lag 31
Herr 10 km
807
42:13
69
»
Peter Moberg
Kävlinge lag 32
Herr 10 km
808
42:13
70
»
Karle Ödegaard
1976
Rytmus 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
723
42:15
71
»
Kim Gustafson
Dam 10 km
27
42:18
72
»
Staffan Nordhöj
1960
Landskrona
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1025
42:19
73
»
Jenny Hedenstedt
1977
Bernoulli öst
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
271
42:24
74
»
Rolf Engels
1964
Bunkeflostrand
Herr 10 km
66
42:28
75
»
Johan Wingård
Quality Hotels lag 2
Herr 10 km
1545
42:28
76
»
Niklas Persson
1982
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1493
42:32
77
»
Christoffer Sjöberg
1988
Kävlinge
Herr 10 km
314
42:36
78
»
Ruben Martinez Garcia
Tetra Pak lag 3
Herr 10 km
1375
42:36
79
»
Martin Ulriksson
1977
Cygate
Herr 10 km
591
42:37
80
»
Aleksi Wisth
Herr 10 km
559
42:40
81
»
Oliver Cherek
Moderna2
Herr 10 km
333
42:44
82
»
Désirée Falk Olsson
1975
ONE på väg
Dam 10 km
1086
42:45
83
»
Tord Johannesson
Herr 10 km
1667
42:46
84
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
416
42:47
85
»
Erik Stomrud
Minneskliniken 2
Herr 10 km
1565
42:48
86
»
Erik Regen
1989
Karlssons kvantummar
Herr 10 km
1340
42:51
87
»
Robin Nilsson
1990
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1531
42:51
88
»
Andreas Persson
1975
Springtime
Herr 10 km
657
42:53
89
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
1026
42:59
90
»
Patrik Eriksson
1987
GfK
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
494
43:00
91
»
Christian Rasmusson
1984
Team APe
Herr 10 km
341
43:00
92
»
Mats Bjurgren
Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 4
Herr 10 km
153
43:01
93
»
Aron Håkansson
1976
Knightec South
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
869
43:01
94
»
Jon Levin
E.ON Försäljning Sverige AB lag 1
Herr 10 km
577
43:02
95
»
Jakobsson Josef
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
282
43:02
96
»
Patrick Lauenburg
Herr 10 km
1628
43:04
97
»
Svante Sonesson
Bjurfors 1
Herr 10 km
1256
43:11
98
»
Fredrik Isaksson
Bernoulli öst
Herr 10 km
469
43:11
99
»
Jens Petersson
Stanstorpsskolan 4
Herr 10 km
531
43:12
100
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
1702
43:14
101
»
Victoria Jönsson
TDC Lag 3
Dam 10 km
1618
43:21
102
»
Kristoffer Gröhn Hansson
KFM3
Herr 10 km
226
43:21
103
»
Alfred Widmark
1985
ROS 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
703
43:23
104
»
Mats Runefjord
Nordic Plastics Group 3
Herr 10 km
1015
43:25
105
»
Mathias Götegård
Herr 10 km
1604
43:26
106
»
Stefan Göransson
QPharma AB lag 1
Herr 10 km
1126
43:27
107
»
Tobias Hedberg
Lund
Herr 10 km
1611
43:29
108
»
Jörgen Loth
GSD Granuldisk
Herr 10 km
498
43:30
109
»
Hanna Aho
Södra Sandby
Dam 10 km
2
43:30
110
»
Thomas Arcombe
1973
Franks runners
Herr 10 km
757
43:31
111
»
Stefan Svensson
Team Verisure
Herr 10 km
1208
43:32
112
»
Thomas Gervard
1985
Optimera TGM
Herr 10 km
167
43:37
113
»
Karolina Edsbäcker
1985
Migrationsatleterna
Dam 10 km
582
43:37
114
»
Martin Thuvesson
1979
Rytmus 1
Herr 10 km
720
43:40
115
»
Kaspar Sjöberg
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1096
43:43
116
»
andreas persson
1976
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1467
43:47
117
»
Mattias Andreasson
1976
Team Mjölksyra
Herr 10 km
96
43:50
118
»
Jonas Fastrup
Stanstorpsskolan 4
Herr 10 km
530
43:52
119
»
Björn Jensen
1988
Miljöpartiet de gröna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
607
43:55
120
»
Mario Toffia
1971
Data Ductus
Herr 10 km
348
43:56
121
»
Cecilia Relfsson
Malmö tingsrätt 1
Dam 10 km
851
43:58
122
»
Fredrik Hederstierna
Herr 10 km
1210
43:58
123
»
Rickard Forslin
1989
Åkarp
Herr 10 km
44
43:58
124
»
Karin Ahlstedt
Dam 10 km
710
43:59
125
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
1200
44:01
126
»
Arvid Hellström
1987
Landskapsarkitekterna
Herr 10 km
1434
44:01
127
»
Per Göransson
1983
EY - Nationella2
Herr 10 km
489
44:02
128
»
Jia Wei Ho
Herr 10 km
1211
44:05
129
»
Benjamin Bekele
1982
Thundercats
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
116
44:09
130
»
Eva Hjort Wirtén
1966
CSN
Dam 10 km
1148
44:09
131
»
Malin Hammarström
1981
Malmö
Dam 10 km
123
44:14
132
»
David Dahlin
1986
Data Ductus
Herr 10 km
346
44:14
133
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
1273
44:19
134
»
Lars Stålhammar
Swedewater 1
Herr 10 km
1396
44:24
135
»
Markus Olsson
1976
ONE på språng
Herr 10 km
1090
44:25
136
»
Adam Andersson
1982
Kwintet lag1
Herr 10 km
762
44:26
137
»
Anders Rehn
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1348
44:26
138
»
Jimmy Bussenius
1983
Limhamn
Herr 10 km
394
44:27
139
»
Daniel Hansson
1981
Herr 10 km
873
44:29
140
»
Staffan Lundholm
LR Consulting 2
Herr 10 km
446
44:30
141
»
Dan Bjerkehagen
1963
Dammfriskolan 2
Herr 10 km
1160
44:31
142
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
421
44:34
143
»
Stefan Samuelsson
Pauliskolan2
Herr 10 km
895
44:34
144
»
Per Wretlind
1987
Miljöpartiet de gröna
Herr 10 km
608
44:37
145
»
Heine Rosdal
På blodigt allvar
Herr 10 km
1113
44:39
146
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
930
44:41
147
»
Oskar Wastesson
Swedewater 1
Herr 10 km
1398
44:42
148
»
Tobias Wallin
1983
Sveriges Radio IF 2
Herr 10 km
372
44:42
149
»
Mathias Pilros
CGI 3
Herr 10 km
542
44:44
150
»
Krister Syrtén
Ude o ränner
Herr 10 km
1049
44:44
151
»
ROBERT BENGTSSON
ROBBANS TEAM
Herr 10 km
645
44:45
152
»
Frida Torstensson
På blodigt allvar
Dam 10 km
1114
44:46
153
»
Christoffer Svensson
Bulltofta Healthcarers
Herr 10 km
1240
44:47
154
»
Per Lundberg
CGI 4
Herr 10 km
543
44:49
155
»
Johan Hultgren
Stanstorpsskolan 2
Herr 10 km
526
44:51
156
»
Luis Angel
Spring en BIT
Herr 10 km
1450
44:52
157
»
Janne Persson
1966
Furulundarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
668
44:55
158
»
Jens Johansson
1983
Herr 10 km
749
44:56
159
»
Rasmus Ling
1984
Miljöpartiet de gröna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
606
44:57
160
»
Per Idborg
1971
CityPolarna1
Herr 10 km
858
44:59
161
»
Frida Lindkvist
1987
Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg
Dam 10 km
1329
45:00
162
»
Jonas Holm
Bladins 10 km
Herr 10 km
923
45:02
163
»
Charlotte Sandberg
Dam 10 km
1607
45:02
164
»
Kristoffer Månsson
TotalTränad
Herr 10 km
1608
45:04
165
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
1315
45:04
166
»
Fred Nilsson
1990
Team Nilsstål
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
169
45:04
167
»
Robert Zubkowicz
1973
Arlöv
Herr 10 km
396
45:05
168
»
Lars Löfvall
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1526
45:06
169
»
Stefan Danielsson
Team Valdemarsro 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
554
45:09
170
»
Rasmus Rosman
1990
Åkarp
Herr 10 km
42
45:11
171
»
Magnus Strandberg
1971
PEAB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1412
45:13
172
»
Fredrik Appelgren
Kävlinge lag 22
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
795
45:13
173
»
Björn Pentén
PREVAS
Herr 10 km
286
45:13
174
»
Sami Elhabti
1983
Team Bibblan
Herr 10 km
154
45:14
175
»
Karin Oskarsson
Caretech 1
Dam 10 km
1436
45:15
176
»
Daniel Ohlin
1973
Örkelljunga
Herr 10 km
204
45:15
177
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
652
45:16
178
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1024
45:23
179
»
Stefan Rosberg
Vintrie
Herr 10 km
1701
45:23
180
»
Patrick Buschow
1975
Herr 10 km
287
45:28
181
»
Björn Löfgren
1981
Teater 23
Herr 10 km
1177
45:33
182
»
Oskar Axberg
Malmö
Herr 10 km
131
45:33
183
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
1274
45:35
184
»
Jose Carlos Gracia Sanchez
1973
Malmö
Herr 10 km
684
45:36
185
»
Simon Hannus
1988
FU Alnarp Mangnolia
Herr 10 km
943
45:36
186
»
Juan Furones
1984
Herr 10 km
1232
45:36
187
»
Adam Johansson
Herr 10 km
877
45:36
188
»
Hans Dahlgren
1957
Sigma Team Foundation
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
951
45:38
189
»
Niklas Håkansson
1982
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
138
45:40
190
»
Stefan Jönsson
Pågen 2
Herr 10 km
977
45:41
191
»
Daniel Rakowski
1977
Malmö
Herr 10 km
681
45:41
192
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1983
Malmö
Herr 10 km
140
45:43
193
»
Louise Dahlberg
1985
Malmö
Dam 10 km
878
45:44
194
»
Mikael Stenborg
Herr 10 km
1034
45:45
195
»
Emma Nilsson
1987
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
218
45:46
196
»
Karin Holmberg
De fem musketörerna
Dam 10 km
1444
45:49
197
»
Ellinor Christenson
Lindoff
Dam 10 km
880
45:49
198
»
Joacim Cronholm
1977
Scanjet Marineteam
Herr 10 km
604
45:50
199
»
Erik Dahlgren
Bjurfors 1
Herr 10 km
1257
45:54
200
»
Mats Chrona
1972
Dynamic Bamse
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
52
45:56
201
»
Martin Nilsson
1981
Furulund
Herr 10 km
1009
45:56
202
»
Johan Barreus
Mörarp
Herr 10 km
128
45:57
203
»
Joakim Truuberg
10 automationare
Herr 10 km
984
45:58
204
»
Niklas Malmquist
Cygate
Herr 10 km
593
46:01
205
»
Per Wänersjö
Tetra Pak lag 1
Herr 10 km
1365
46:03
206
»
Markus Heidenblad
1975
Lund
Herr 10 km
737
46:04
207
»
Jakob Adolfsson
Malmö tingsrätt 1
Herr 10 km
855
46:05
208
»
Anders Folkesson
1983
Team 4
Herr 10 km
298
46:05
208
»
Martin Eckerwall
Bulltofta Healthcarers
Herr 10 km
1239
46:05
210
»
Hannes Englesson
Sweco TransportSystem
Herr 10 km
1307
46:05
211
»
Gustaf Sten
Pyramid - Steget före
Herr 10 km
439
46:09
212
»
Anders Sjölander
Vegan Runners IK
Herr 10 km
1626
46:09
213
»
Andreas Marzo
1986
Team Mjölksyra
Herr 10 km
93
46:11
214
»
Tobias Stamer
1990
Chokladhuset i Limhamn AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
187
46:11
215
»
Bengt Olsson
53
Vollsjö
Herr 10 km
1078
46:13
216
»
Anders Agvard
CGI 1
Herr 10 km
534
46:18
217
»
Calle Jennekvist
Herr 10 km
856
46:20
218
»
Jacob Möller
1971
Almi Goodwill
Herr 10 km
1253
46:22
219
»
Ronny Dahl
1967
AddPro 2
Herr 10 km
1057
46:23
220
»
Deltagare 4
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1
Dam 10 km
1131
46:24
221
»
Johan Arnesson
1983
Swedbank Lag 6
Herr 10 km
631
46:25
222
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
417
46:29
223
»
Emil Nilsson
1989
Vestas 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1229
46:29
224
»
Christer Löfkvist
1977
ARLÖV
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8
46:32
225
»
Kristina Önnerhag
1974
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
921
46:32
226
»
Olov Dahlbäck
Team Amapola
Herr 10 km
1119
46:33
227
»
Niclas Celion
S
Carlzons pågar1
Herr 10 km
1173
46:33
228
»
Lars Persson
Rexam Fosie
Herr 10 km
1625
46:33
229
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
945
46:34
230
»
Nathalie Hasselberg
1990
Magiska Murgrönor
Dam 10 km
1408
46:38
231
»
Sammi Liljekvist
EVRY One 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1310
46:39
232
»
Gert Inge Persson
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1522
46:39
233
»
Tomas Nylander
ABB Swedewater 2
Herr 10 km
1394
46:40
234
»
Hans Treufeldt
1981
PEAB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1410
46:41
235
»
Daniel Bjerke
1988
oxie
Herr 10 km
724
46:41
236
»
Anders Espersson
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1525
46:42
237
»
Shino Diabate
Agito 1
Herr 10 km
1064
46:44
238
»
Elin Björkman
RoLigare Lomma
Dam 10 km
1334
46:45
239
»
Henrik Bengtsson
Herr 10 km
1645
46:46
240
»
Peter Müller
1980
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
268
46:47
241
»
Sofia Jarlbring
1983
ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund
Dam 10 km
843
46:51
242
»
Anders Marling
Tetra Pak lag 1
Herr 10 km
1366
46:51
243
»
Adam Göransson
1987
Cygate
Herr 10 km
590
46:52
244
»
Benny Bendzovski
Brissen
Herr 10 km
1669
46:52
245
»
Erik Grahn
Swedewater 1
Herr 10 km
1397
46:54
246
»
Rino Sperlbauer
1971
Lund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
65
46:54
246
»
Patrik Jönsson
1973
Lund
Herr 10 km
217
46:54
248
»
Samir Halimanovic
1984
SWEP Product Management
Herr 10 km
1005
46:57
249
»
Marcus Alphed
Team Valdemarsro 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
553
46:58
250
»
Hans Åke Jönsson
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1524
46:58
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>