Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Resultat
10 km
Dam 10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
532
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Emma Berg
1983
Gastro 3
Dam 10 km
916
39:05
2
»
nina andersson
1985
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
256
40:45
3
»
Mia Havinder
Dam 10 km
1631
40:56
4
»
Mari Kanter
Annero förskola 2
Dam 10 km
515
41:17
5
»
Kim Gustafson
Dam 10 km
27
42:18
6
»
Jenny Hedenstedt
1977
Bernoulli öst
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
271
42:24
7
»
Désirée Falk Olsson
1975
ONE på väg
Dam 10 km
1086
42:45
8
»
Victoria Jönsson
TDC Lag 3
Dam 10 km
1618
43:21
9
»
Hanna Aho
Södra Sandby
Dam 10 km
2
43:30
10
»
Karolina Edsbäcker
1985
Migrationsatleterna
Dam 10 km
582
43:37
11
»
Cecilia Relfsson
Malmö tingsrätt 1
Dam 10 km
851
43:58
12
»
Karin Ahlstedt
Dam 10 km
710
43:59
13
»
Eva Hjort Wirtén
1966
CSN
Dam 10 km
1148
44:09
14
»
Malin Hammarström
1981
Malmö
Dam 10 km
123
44:14
15
»
Frida Torstensson
På blodigt allvar
Dam 10 km
1114
44:46
16
»
Frida Lindkvist
1987
Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg
Dam 10 km
1329
45:00
17
»
Charlotte Sandberg
Dam 10 km
1607
45:02
18
»
Karin Oskarsson
Caretech 1
Dam 10 km
1436
45:15
19
»
Louise Dahlberg
1985
Malmö
Dam 10 km
878
45:44
20
»
Emma Nilsson
1987
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
218
45:46
21
»
Karin Holmberg
De fem musketörerna
Dam 10 km
1444
45:49
22
»
Ellinor Christenson
Lindoff
Dam 10 km
880
45:49
23
»
Deltagare 4
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1
Dam 10 km
1131
46:24
24
»
Kristina Önnerhag
1974
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
921
46:32
25
»
Nathalie Hasselberg
1990
Magiska Murgrönor
Dam 10 km
1408
46:38
26
»
Elin Björkman
RoLigare Lomma
Dam 10 km
1334
46:45
27
»
Sofia Jarlbring
1983
ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund
Dam 10 km
843
46:51
28
»
Stina Lindman
GSD Camurus
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
496
47:05
29
»
Ann Olsson
1985
svedala
Dam 10 km
32
47:06
30
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
5256
47:12
31
»
Annika Brocknäs
CGI 3
Dam 10 km
540
47:22
32
»
Sara Nordquist
1977
Svedala
Dam 10 km
242
47:29
33
»
Eva Svantesson
1966
Dam 10 km
903
47:29
34
»
Linda Nilsson
1973
Dammfriskolan 1
Dam 10 km
1157
47:32
35
»
Jennie Lorentsson
IS Göta
Dam 10 km
1647
47:34
36
»
Tilda Bengtsson
1992
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1532
47:38
37
»
Emma Bjerstedt
Svisch
Dam 10 km
594
47:54
38
»
Annika Kvist
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1556
47:56
39
»
Elin Nilsson
EY Lund 1
Dam 10 km
389
48:05
40
»
Caroline Diebitsch
IKEA Inte Mycket Spring
Dam 10 km
275
48:28
41
»
Katarina Jönsson
Caldic 1
Dam 10 km
1535
48:50
42
»
Emilia Olandersson
1990
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
259
48:53
43
»
Eleni Davitidou
1984
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1452
49:00
44
»
Ina Altrell
Dam 10 km
1620
49:02
45
»
Erika Thorson
Hässleholm
Dam 10 km
214
49:03
46
»
Catarina Bergmar
1988
En bättre vardag
Dam 10 km
357
49:06
47
»
Annette Norling
1975
Dam 10 km
567
49:11
48
»
Nathali Klemm-Goffe
1986
Trelleborg
Dam 10 km
1489
49:19
49
»
Helena Lindmark
1989
Trelleborg
Dam 10 km
1350
49:20
50
»
Sofia Aronsson
Södra Sandby
Dam 10 km
1
49:23
51
»
Jannike Björkqvist
1986
Team APe
Dam 10 km
340
49:24
52
»
Johanna Eliasson
1985
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1552
49:29
53
»
Sofie Mårtenssonb
Minneskliniken 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1568
49:37
54
»
Deltagare 6
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 2
Dam 10 km
1133
49:38
55
»
Ylvar Emanuelsson
1983
Hjärtat till (V)änster
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
23
49:41
56
»
Eva Palova
1973
Förstärkt hemtjänst
Dam 10 km
1401
49:42
57
»
Sara Andersson
1977
Löpotekarna 1
Dam 10 km
1195
49:44
58
»
Mia Lindén
Mectec 1
Dam 10 km
730
49:47
59
»
Ulla Sjöberg
1960
Oxie
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
936
49:48
60
»
Eva Zetterberg
1968
Leukocyterna
Dam 10 km
996
49:51
61
»
Lena Holst Mattson
Visma 1
Dam 10 km
614
49:54
62
»
Johanna Wiking
1991
Käftsmällen
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
315
49:57
63
»
Jessica Klehn
Kävlinge lag 30
Dam 10 km
805
50:02
64
»
Camilla Jakobsson
1979
Posten Östergatan spring
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
560
50:02
65
»
Julia Levenius
TotalTränad
Dam 10 km
1602
50:04
66
»
My Andersson
1994
Sjöbo
Dam 10 km
266
50:05
67
»
Vibeke Thorstensen
1985
Kvinnokraft 1
Dam 10 km
1476
50:07
68
»
Kaisa Otteby
Factor V
Dam 10 km
637
50:11
69
»
Jessica Malmqvist
Team Lantmännen Lantbruk
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
908
50:15
70
»
Ida Alm
1979
Springtime
Dam 10 km
655
50:16
71
»
Maria Larsson Kroon
Team Henrik
Dam 10 km
1108
50:22
72
»
Sandra Andersson
Jungheinrich 3
Dam 10 km
103
50:29
73
»
Jasmin Ghoreishi
1987
Malmö
Dam 10 km
512
50:30
74
»
Kristina Wihlney
1975
Team Bibblan 4
Dam 10 km
160
50:31
75
»
Lærke Lund Nygaard Pedersen
1984
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1499
50:32
76
»
Johanna Kandell
Milan
Dam 10 km
380
50:35
77
»
Bodil Fritjofsson
1975
Barnens Ikea
Dam 10 km
433
50:37
78
»
Ylva Månsson
1977
Egmont Publishing 1
Dam 10 km
960
50:38
79
»
Lotta Lindskog
1963
Verdandi i Landskrona 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
933
50:38
80
»
Karolina Fischerström
1985
Sabina Karlsson
Dam 10 km
1550
50:39
81
»
Isabelle Duveklint
1987
Kvinnokraft 2
Dam 10 km
1478
50:40
82
»
Henrietta Jönsson
Kyrkbyns förskola
Dam 10 km
522
50:50
83
»
MARIA MARIA L
MIKRO 4
Dam 10 km
947
50:50
84
»
Karolina Kvist
Dam 10 km
1653
50:51
85
»
Jenny Åkesson
Dam 10 km
1599
50:54
86
»
Jennifer Folin
Combitech
Dam 10 km
1272
50:56
87
»
Sara Ekström
ICa Kvantum Malmborgs Caroli
Dam 10 km
648
50:56
88
»
Erika Bergström
1989
FU Alnarp Mangnolia
Dam 10 km
942
50:57
89
»
Åsa Söderling
1964
Fjälkinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1584
50:57
90
»
Anna Lindén
1970
SWEP Product Management
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1004
51:02
91
»
Deltagare 2
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1
Dam 10 km
1129
51:03
92
»
Ann-Charlotte Pålsson
1979
Varberg
Dam 10 km
29
51:05
93
»
Johanna Jaran
På blodigt allvar
Dam 10 km
1115
51:07
94
»
Nickolina Jensen
1978
Hemrehab
Dam 10 km
1263
51:07
95
»
Hanna Sjöberg
Moderna2
Dam 10 km
331
51:10
96
»
Emelie Barwe-Callas
1989
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1554
51:11
97
»
Dina Burkolter
1980
LR Consulting 1
Dam 10 km
445
51:13
98
»
Emma Kolbus
1979
Löpotekarna 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1198
51:15
99
»
Malin Reslow-Glasnovic
1973
Gastro 3
Dam 10 km
915
51:19
100
»
Camilla Peterson
Team ScanBi
Dam 10 km
1446
51:20
101
»
Ingrid Uvelius
1987
En bättre vardag
Dam 10 km
359
51:25
102
»
Filippa Murath
Malmö tingsrätt 1
Dam 10 km
853
51:28
103
»
Sanna Andersson
1988
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1259
51:28
103
»
Emma Herrlin
1985
Faboulos Five
Dam 10 km
971
51:28
105
»
Anna Olsson
Tetra Pak lag 1
Dam 10 km
1362
51:31
106
»
Linnea Roddar
Malmö stad Miljöförvaltningen
Dam 10 km
1224
51:37
107
»
Jenny Linvik
1986
Blödigt
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
110
51:37
108
»
Jing Ly
Thundercats
Dam 10 km
115
51:38
109
»
Malin Rubin
Kävlinge lag 26
Dam 10 km
799
51:42
110
»
Sara Lundström
Caldic 1
Dam 10 km
1534
51:44
111
»
Louise Eriksson
Arkitektkopia 1
Dam 10 km
1648
51:46
111
»
Therése Lundell
1984
Veberöd
Dam 10 km
143
51:46
113
»
Johanna Tengwall
Rehabianerna
Dam 10 km
643
51:46
114
»
Therese Karlsson
Caretech 3
Dam 10 km
1441
51:49
115
»
Grazyna Jamrozik
1980
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
258
51:49
116
»
Josefin Grahn
1992
Malmö
Dam 10 km
144
51:50
117
»
Hillevi Andreasson
1985
Team Bibblan 5
Dam 10 km
162
51:52
118
»
Sofia Rohin
1986
Akzo Nobel IK 1
Dam 10 km
1103
51:52
119
»
Helen Asklund
Agito 1
Dam 10 km
1066
51:56
120
»
Maria Larsson
1988
Bara
Dam 10 km
196
51:58
121
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
1068
51:58
122
»
Rebecca Mellberg
IKEA Inte Mycket Spring
Dam 10 km
274
52:02
123
»
Ugne Sauklyte
1992
Lund
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
312
52:03
124
»
Caroline Bartlett
Dam 10 km
1311
52:05
125
»
Anna KM Johansson
1990
Limhamn
Dam 10 km
395
52:06
126
»
Filippa Mellbourn
1966
Fastighetskontoret
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1506
52:07
127
»
Lena Hägg
Sweco TransportSystem
Dam 10 km
1305
52:08
128
»
Viola Edin
1989
FU Alnarp ASK
Dam 10 km
940
52:08
129
»
Hanna Sandgaard-Ekdahl
Pauliskolan3
Dam 10 km
899
52:10
130
»
Amilia Tångne
1990
Barnens Ikea
Dam 10 km
435
52:15
131
»
Filippa Olsson
1991
FK-TB3
Dam 10 km
321
52:16
132
»
Rebecca Andersson
Landin
Dam 10 km
883
52:17
133
»
Ulrika Johansson
1975
East of base
Dam 10 km
1137
52:23
134
»
Sima Zahrai
1963
Lund
Dam 10 km
299
52:24
135
»
Bonnie J
Kalles Gräslök
Dam 10 km
1351
52:32
136
»
Tina Karlsson
1968
Almi Goodwill
Dam 10 km
1250
52:32
137
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
982
52:40
138
»
Sofia Bergström
1984
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
715
52:40
139
»
Anna Asp
1991
Malmö
Dam 10 km
7
52:42
140
»
Tina N Mörnstam
1963
Sigmariterna
Dam 10 km
955
52:44
141
»
Frida Hansson
1987
LR Consulting 1
Dam 10 km
443
52:45
142
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
1151
52:46
143
»
Anna Lindkvist
1973
Vilda Väster 2
Dam 10 km
1461
52:47
144
»
Eva Björndell
Borggårdsskolan
Dam 10 km
520
52:47
145
»
Therese Planell
Malmö
Dam 10 km
40
52:52
146
»
Linn Akkad
Team telefontillgängligheten
Dam 10 km
1353
52:53
147
»
Åsa Larsen
Skarpås
Dam 10 km
641
52:57
148
»
Christine Axentjärn
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3
Dam 10 km
1379
53:02
149
»
Deltagare 3
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1130
53:03
150
»
Kristina Johannesson
Höör Kommun lag 3
Dam 10 km
1538
53:04
151
»
Eva Rämmal
1967
Swedbank Lag 1
Dam 10 km
622
53:05
152
»
Emmelie Persson
82
FK- LFC LUND 3
Dam 10 km
200
53:05
153
»
Elin Persson
1975
Springtime
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
656
53:08
154
»
Emma Björnhammer
1989
EY - Trainee/AWS
Dam 10 km
482
53:14
155
»
Lejla Bilanovic
1980
NOKAS
Dam 10 km
725
53:14
156
»
Hanna Elfvin
1972
KAN 1
Dam 10 km
402
53:15
157
»
Therese Rudolphson
1973
Dam 10 km
767
53:15
158
»
Ardita Hajrizi
GSD Aimpoint Produktion Lag 3
Dam 10 km
501
53:18
159
»
Gunilla Henrysdotter
MOD (thoraxop/Lund 1)
Dam 10 km
686
53:19
160
»
Michaela Durón
1978
Ramböll 1
Dam 10 km
713
53:20
161
»
Linda Svensson
1976
Hemrehab
Dam 10 km
1264
53:22
162
»
Emmely Bergkvist
1983
Hemrehab 2
Dam 10 km
1265
53:23
163
»
Ewelina Biedrowska
Dam 10 km
558
53:25
164
»
Britta Nordin
1968
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 5
Dam 10 km
354
53:27
165
»
Jenny Nyberg
1971
Team Bibblan
Dam 10 km
155
53:27
166
»
Sanna Persson
1988
EY - Nationella2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
488
53:27
167
»
Therese Wallin
1980
Ramböll 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
714
53:32
168
»
Ellen Forsberg
Lantmännen Utveckling 2
Dam 10 km
887
53:41
169
»
My Tran
1979
Go go A-girls
Dam 10 km
503
53:45
170
»
Tina Henriksson
Lantmännen Utveckling 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
889
53:48
171
»
Monica Olsson
RoLigare Lomma
Dam 10 km
1333
53:57
172
»
Eva Landén
Kävlinge lag 34
Dam 10 km
811
53:58
173
»
Jenny Dernelius
Redloop
Dam 10 km
863
53:58
174
»
Annie Bengtsson
Malmö stad Miljöförvaltningen
Dam 10 km
1222
54:00
175
»
Jessica Sigurdsson
1976
Team Bibblan 2
Dam 10 km
156
54:01
176
»
Anna Woodward
1971
Kunskapsskolans löpargäng
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
552
54:02
177
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
928
54:05
178
»
Carina Grabo
1965
Svedala
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1480
54:08
179
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
1583
54:09
180
»
Annica Eldh
1972
Spångholmsskolan
Dam 10 km
1558
54:09
181
»
Sandra Stefanovic
1979
FK-TB5
Dam 10 km
326
54:11
182
»
lisa person
1988
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
257
54:13
183
»
Lone Granlund
1960
Bloddropparna
Dam 10 km
1324
54:16
184
»
Emma Blomqvist
1989
Kalmar
Dam 10 km
1590
54:20
185
»
Ida Nelson
De fem musketörerna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1445
54:27
186
»
Nathalie Axelsson
1988
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1570
54:27
187
»
Charlotte Edvardsson
1974
Team Charlotte
Dam 10 km
779
54:28
188
»
Carolina Widberg
1988
Vi fem
Dam 10 km
611
54:29
189
»
Tanja Obradovic
1984
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
216
54:30
190
»
Emmie Björklund
1991
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
912
54:33
191
»
Hanna Carlén
1991
Super Human Resources
Dam 10 km
210
54:34
192
»
Lisa Axlin
Akuten 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
831
54:36
193
»
Gunilla Lundgren
Tetra Pak lag 1
Dam 10 km
1364
54:36
194
»
Ing-marie Johansson
MOD (thoraxop/Lund2)
Dam 10 km
690
54:38
195
»
Ida Wiktorrson
1987
Blixt
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
426
54:43
196
»
Deltagare 5
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1
Dam 10 km
1132
54:45
197
»
Lotta Truedsson
1971
PEAB Lag 2
Dam 10 km
1418
54:45
198
»
Katarina Lindbäck
1969
Kävlinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1542
54:48
199
»
ANNELI SAHLIN
1964
MALMÖ
Dam 10 km
248
54:49
200
»
Khue Van
1977
Go go A-girls
Dam 10 km
502
54:50
201
»
Josefine Strömbeck
1986
Radisson Blu 1
Dam 10 km
1140
54:51
202
»
Madalina Mocanu
1986
Staffanstorp
Dam 10 km
431
54:52
203
»
Lena Nilsson
1961
Veberöd
Dam 10 km
98
54:55
204
»
Michelle Foldschak
Lund
Dam 10 km
1612
54:56
205
»
Maria Jarvi
Svalövs Montessori 1
Dam 10 km
509
54:57
206
»
Tove Wadenius
The Aristocrats
Dam 10 km
207
54:59
207
»
My Almkvist
1990
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1485
54:59
208
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
479
55:00
209
»
Eva Ragabova
1962
Förstärkt hemtjänst
Dam 10 km
1503
55:01
210
»
Lisa Welming
Malmö tingsrätt 1
Dam 10 km
852
55:02
211
»
Ulrika Möllerstedt
1981
ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
840
55:03
212
»
Hanna Larsson
1988
haloumi gymnastik o. idrott
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
71
55:03
213
»
Ardiana Ademi
1989
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
727
55:05
214
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
1456
55:06
215
»
Veronica Andersson
Lantmännen Utveckling 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
888
55:08
216
»
Margareta Lassander-Larsson
1966
Kunskapsskolans löpargäng
Dam 10 km
551
55:09
217
»
Kristine Hultberg
Rönnbären
Dam 10 km
709
55:10
218
»
Simonette Asplund
1984
EY - Nationella2
Dam 10 km
490
55:11
219
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
250
55:12
220
»
Li Wildmark
1986
Team Ystad
Dam 10 km
13
55:12
221
»
Catrine Sjödin
1988
Malmö
Dam 10 km
356
55:12
222
»
Camilla Klint
Dam 10 km
1654
55:15
222
»
Lina Gunnarsson
1988
Team Ystad
Dam 10 km
63
55:15
224
»
Maria Persson
Höör Kommun lag 3
Dam 10 km
1537
55:16
225
»
Ulrika Björck
På blodigt allvar
Dam 10 km
1116
55:16
226
»
Annika Fallhammar
1975
Erytrocyterna
Dam 10 km
1000
55:16
227
»
Malin Müntzing
1978
Springtime
Dam 10 km
653
55:19
228
»
Louise Thornander
Dam 10 km
1652
55:21
229
»
Josefin Hansson
Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 2
Dam 10 km
148
55:24
230
»
Sara Strandberg
1989
Blod svett och dårar 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
193
55:27
231
»
Anna Mohlin
TotalTränad
Dam 10 km
1610
55:31
232
»
Edit Andersson
1964
Malmö
Dam 10 km
87
55:33
233
»
Johanna Kristiansson
The Aristocrats
Dam 10 km
205
55:35
234
»
Ulrica Bennison
1975
Kesofantasterna
Dam 10 km
679
55:36
235
»
Elin Dunegård
1986
Frank
Dam 10 km
753
55:37
236
»
Cecilia Widberg
1986
Vi fem
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
609
55:39
237
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
1152
55:40
238
»
Linda Ågren
1978
Gastro 4
Dam 10 km
918
55:40
239
»
Elin Montan
1988
Team Ystad
Dam 10 km
68
55:40
240
»
Nadja Segerud
Atos Medical 2
Dam 10 km
1236
55:44
241
»
Christin Andersson
1965
Sjöbo
Dam 10 km
267
55:45
242
»
Sandra Rosén
HSB Malmö Lag 1
Dam 10 km
1382
55:48
243
»
Johanna Persson
1977
Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 2
Dam 10 km
1343
55:51
244
»
Kristin Näs
1986
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
139
55:52
245
»
My Larsson
1987
Chokladhuset i Limhamn AB
Dam 10 km
188
55:52
246
»
Cecilia Dahl
Minneskliniken 2
Dam 10 km
1567
55:53
247
»
Lili Söderlund
Dam 10 km
1634
55:53
248
»
Ulrika Sandström
1970
EY - Nationella1
Dam 10 km
486
55:56
249
»
Karina Johansson
1973
Svedala
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1032
55:59
250
»
Bodil Herrlin Hedin
1959
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
459
56:00
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>