Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Resultat
10 km
Blodgivare
Visar
alla 240
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Tobias Waldenvik
Byggmästar´n i Skåne lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1188
36:22
2
»
Jonas Hansson
1983
Posten Östergatan lubba
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
562
37:45
3
»
Magnus Lantz
1988
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
670
38:29
4
»
Peter Simon
1981
Optimera TGM
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
166
39:32
5
»
Niklas Liberg
1973
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
571
39:33
6
»
Elis Kummel Welter
1993
Landskapsarkitekterna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1433
40:53
7
»
Stefan Anefur
1981
EY - TAX
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
476
40:58
8
»
Rickard Alstråle
1974
Dynamic Bamse
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
53
41:07
9
»
Hugo Jystrand
1973
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
568
41:13
10
»
Joakim Guillermo
1978
Lag2!
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1492
42:01
11
»
HERMAN PALM
MIKRO 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1044
42:08
12
»
Martin Calrsson
Tetra Pak lag 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1372
42:11
13
»
Karle Ödegaard
1976
Rytmus 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
723
42:15
14
»
Staffan Nordhöj
1960
Landskrona
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1025
42:19
15
»
Jenny Hedenstedt
1977
Bernoulli öst
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
271
42:24
16
»
Patrik Eriksson
1987
GfK
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
494
43:00
17
»
Aron Håkansson
1976
Knightec South
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
869
43:01
18
»
Jakobsson Josef
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
282
43:02
19
»
Alfred Widmark
1985
ROS 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
703
43:23
20
»
Kaspar Sjöberg
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1096
43:43
21
»
andreas persson
1976
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1467
43:47
22
»
Björn Jensen
1988
Miljöpartiet de gröna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
607
43:55
23
»
Benjamin Bekele
1982
Thundercats
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
116
44:09
24
»
Anders Rehn
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1348
44:26
25
»
Janne Persson
1966
Furulundarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
668
44:55
26
»
Rasmus Ling
1984
Miljöpartiet de gröna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
606
44:57
27
»
Fred Nilsson
1990
Team Nilsstål
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
169
45:04
28
»
Stefan Danielsson
Team Valdemarsro 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
554
45:09
29
»
Fredrik Appelgren
Kävlinge lag 22
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
795
45:13
30
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1024
45:23
31
»
Hans Dahlgren
1957
Sigma Team Foundation
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
951
45:38
32
»
Niklas Håkansson
1982
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
138
45:40
33
»
Emma Nilsson
1987
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
218
45:46
34
»
Mats Chrona
1972
Dynamic Bamse
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
52
45:56
35
»
Tobias Stamer
1990
Chokladhuset i Limhamn AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
187
46:11
36
»
Emil Nilsson
1989
Vestas 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1229
46:29
37
»
Christer Löfkvist
1977
ARLÖV
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
8
46:32
38
»
Kristina Önnerhag
1974
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
921
46:32
39
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
945
46:34
40
»
Sammi Liljekvist
EVRY One 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1310
46:39
41
»
Anders Espersson
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1525
46:42
42
»
Peter Müller
1980
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
268
46:47
43
»
Rino Sperlbauer
1971
Lund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
65
46:54
44
»
Marcus Alphed
Team Valdemarsro 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
553
46:58
45
»
Stina Lindman
GSD Camurus
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
496
47:05
46
»
Fredrik Bergström
TDC Lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
993
47:14
47
»
Mats Walinder
1969
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
262
47:16
48
»
Johan Åsberg
1974
Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1342
47:17
49
»
Wiggo Van Houten
1962
Landskrona
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
305
47:18
50
»
Gustav Kjellberg
1982
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
910
47:28
51
»
Hamid Rafiei
Balls & Dolls
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
383
47:44
52
»
Tommy Kronbeck
1952
Degeberga
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
243
47:45
53
»
Andrea Calligaris
1970
tullis ett
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
135
47:53
54
»
Alexander Phu
1986
Cygate
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
588
47:57
55
»
Michael Hansson
ABB Swedewater 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1391
47:58
56
»
Petter Hald
1967
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
49
48:19
57
»
Pontus Lagerqvist
1970
Camozzi
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
510
48:34
58
»
Robin Wallberg
Hörby
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
752
48:44
59
»
Emilia Olandersson
1990
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
259
48:53
60
»
Nils Åstrand
1976
Frank
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
755
48:55
61
»
Eleni Davitidou
1984
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1452
49:00
62
»
Max Nyberg
Nya Malmö Latin ELIT
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1093
49:05
63
»
Niklas Rasmusson
1964
SWEP Product Management
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1008
49:07
64
»
David von Platen
1979
Ystad
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
564
49:12
65
»
Rasmus Åkerström
1989
Blod svett och dårar 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
195
49:14
66
»
Johan Holm
1963
The Easter
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1136
49:19
67
»
Peo Nordkvist
1964
Färlöv
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
39
49:25
68
»
Sofie Mårtenssonb
Minneskliniken 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1568
49:37
69
»
Ylvar Emanuelsson
1983
Hjärtat till (V)änster
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
23
49:41
70
»
Ulla Sjöberg
1960
Oxie
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
936
49:48
71
»
Martin Ekman
1982
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
911
49:56
72
»
Johanna Wiking
1991
Käftsmällen
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
315
49:57
73
»
Erik Frilund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
589
49:57
74
»
Camilla Jakobsson
1979
Posten Östergatan spring
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
560
50:02
75
»
Fredrik Nordström
1976
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
447
50:04
76
»
Lars Tjäder
1957
Posten Östergatan lubba
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1541
50:12
77
»
Bengt Larsson
1953
CityPolarna1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
859
50:12
78
»
Mattias Wickenberg
1987
Lund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
56
50:13
79
»
Jessica Malmqvist
Team Lantmännen Lantbruk
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
908
50:15
80
»
Brynolf Rönndahl
1959
Kävlinge
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
300
50:26
81
»
Erik Herslow Bergman
1972
Masarna 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1213
50:29
82
»
Lotta Lindskog
1963
Verdandi i Landskrona 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
933
50:38
83
»
Attila Kathy
Tetra Pak lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1367
50:53
84
»
Åsa Söderling
1964
Fjälkinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1584
50:57
84
»
Magnus Christiansson
Combitech
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1271
50:57
86
»
Anna Lindén
1970
SWEP Product Management
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1004
51:02
87
»
Emma Kolbus
1979
Löpotekarna 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1198
51:15
88
»
Anders Andersson
1963
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
572
51:17
89
»
Mathias Remgren
1991
Fjärtdårarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1319
51:23
90
»
Mikael Karlsson
1979
Oxie
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
464
51:31
91
»
Jenny Linvik
1986
Blödigt
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
110
51:37
92
»
Martin Boman
1964
Genarp
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
245
51:38
93
»
Christer Wickman
1965
STR Service AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
507
51:49
94
»
Magnus Ullman
1975
Sigma Blood Runners
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
952
51:49
95
»
Grazyna Jamrozik
1980
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
258
51:49
96
»
Thomas Nilsson
1967
Tores Allköp ICA Skivarp
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1462
51:52
97
»
Lars Berggren
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1099
52:02
98
»
Ugne Sauklyte
1992
Lund
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
312
52:03
99
»
Filippa Mellbourn
1966
Fastighetskontoret
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1506
52:07
100
»
Peter Neumann
1970
Hurtbullarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1117
52:10
101
»
Carl Johansson
1984
Ramböll 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
712
52:18
102
»
Anders Håkansson
1965
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
100
52:34
103
»
Bertil Lundberg
1959
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
454
52:36
104
»
Sebastian Sjunnesson
1987
Jagade av CSN
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
150
52:40
104
»
Johan Berg
1972
Arlöv
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
458
52:40
106
»
Sofia Bergström
1984
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
715
52:40
107
»
David Ehle
1974
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
80
52:43
108
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1153
52:45
109
»
Marcus Larsson
1980
Team Mjölksyra
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
95
52:45
110
»
Thomas Kunosson
1981
STR Service AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
506
52:52
111
»
Deltagare 3
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1130
53:03
112
»
Stefan Kristensson
1964
Qbranch Syd AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1511
53:05
113
»
Torgny Palenius
1961
Barsebäck
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1504
53:07
114
»
Elin Persson
1975
Springtime
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
656
53:08
115
»
Henrik Nordström
Nya Malmö Latin ELIT
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1092
53:26
116
»
Sanna Persson
1988
EY - Nationella2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
488
53:27
117
»
Björn Lindström
1980
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1520
53:29
118
»
Max Nilsson
Visma 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
616
53:32
119
»
Therese Wallin
1980
Ramböll 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
714
53:32
120
»
Claes Ericsson
1952
AR Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
868
53:33
121
»
Stefan Palm
1988
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
3
53:45
122
»
Tina Henriksson
Lantmännen Utveckling 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
889
53:48
123
»
Jörgen Peterson
1967
TDC Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
988
53:53
124
»
Anna Woodward
1971
Kunskapsskolans löpargäng
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
552
54:02
125
»
Johan Lindén
1985
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
570
54:07
126
»
Carina Grabo
1965
Svedala
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1480
54:08
127
»
lisa person
1988
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
257
54:13
128
»
David Edman
Sweco TransportSystem
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1304
54:24
129
»
Elron Ly
1979
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1201
54:24
130
»
Björn Bennrup
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1041
54:26
131
»
Ida Nelson
De fem musketörerna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1445
54:27
132
»
Tanja Obradovic
1984
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
216
54:30
133
»
Emmie Björklund
1991
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
912
54:33
134
»
Lisa Axlin
Akuten 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
831
54:36
135
»
Per Bankemo
1976
MALMÖ
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
173
54:38
136
»
Ida Wiktorrson
1987
Blixt
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
426
54:43
137
»
Björn Rosquist
Bunkeflostrand
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1514
54:45
138
»
Katarina Lindbäck
1969
Kävlinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1542
54:48
139
»
Anders Lagerfjärd
1979
Limhamn
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
6
54:49
140
»
Max Holmberg
1981
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
513
54:50
141
»
Mikael Avelin
CGI 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
535
54:58
142
»
Dennis Gustafsson
The Aristocrats
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
208
55:03
143
»
Ulrika Möllerstedt
1981
ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
840
55:03
144
»
Hanna Larsson
1988
haloumi gymnastik o. idrott
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
71
55:03
145
»
Ardiana Ademi
1989
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
727
55:05
146
»
Veronica Andersson
Lantmännen Utveckling 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
888
55:08
147
»
Björn Anefur
1982
EY - TAX
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
472
55:11
148
»
Mathias Wallander
1975
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1464
55:20
149
»
Tom Johannesson
1985
Blod, svett och dårar
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
337
55:25
150
»
Sara Strandberg
1989
Blod svett och dårar 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
193
55:27
151
»
Cecilia Widberg
1986
Vi fem
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
609
55:39
152
»
leif pettersson
1956
Oxie
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
750
55:43
153
»
Kristian Hansson
1974
gLÖDheta
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
470
55:50
154
»
Kristin Näs
1986
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
139
55:52
155
»
Tomas Keller
1967
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1487
55:52
156
»
Karina Johansson
1973
Svedala
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1032
55:59
157
»
Maja Richardsson
1988
Blödigt
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
112
56:14
158
»
Sofie Olsson
Fantomens Badnymfer
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1118
56:39
159
»
Annika Tempte
1964
Springtime
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
654
56:46
160
»
Emil Rosén
tullis två
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
241
56:49
161
»
Karin Widell
1989
Kesofantasterna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
678
56:50
162
»
Lars Bylund
Lars Blodlund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1562
56:56
163
»
Ingrid Olsson
1966
Lorensdal
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
839
57:06
164
»
Alva Gustafsson
1985
Blödigt
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
108
57:06
165
»
SIMON SIMON
MIKRO 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1042
57:09
166
»
Göran Larsson
1969
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1500
57:09
167
»
Anneli Sörme
1965
Limhamn
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1426
57:19
168
»
pernilla hansdotter
1967
halmstad
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
249
57:21
169
»
Gunilla Persson
1971
Simrishamn
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
12
57:22
170
»
Christian Andersson
1974
MIO Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
449
57:26
171
»
Charlotte Jeppsson
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1458
57:27
172
»
Tommy Blomliden
1948
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
422
57:31
173
»
Clara Lindberg
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1098
57:57
174
»
Irena Färemo
1969
Bunkeflostrand
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
451
58:01
175
»
Uno Svahn
1944
Staffanstorp
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
672
58:05
176
»
Jimmy Wallin
The Aristocrats
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
209
58:21
177
»
Tobias Ling
1976
Lag2!
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1490
58:27
178
»
Fredrik Tiliander
1977
Trelleborg
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
145
58:32
179
»
Andreas Axelsson
1977
System Verification
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
747
58:38
180
»
Johan Bäckman
Byggmästar´n i Skåne lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1191
58:40
181
»
Fredrik Linné
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
956
58:46
182
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1313
59:00
183
»
Jan Lidfors
Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
828
59:01
184
»
Katarina Björk
Nya Malmö Latin lag 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1101
59:15
185
»
Pernilla Svensson
1972
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
460
59:17
186
»
Lina Sundberg
GSD Aimpoint
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
499
59:20
187
»
Anders Tannlund
1978
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
400
59:25
188
»
Isabella von Schrowe
Nya Malmö Latin ELIT
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1091
59:28
189
»
Steffan Ringdahl
1954
Eslöv
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
452
59:29
190
»
Ivan Holk
1962
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
377
59:33
191
»
Andreas Andersson
Kävlinge lag 16
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
788
59:36
192
»
André Larsson
1987
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
255
59:38
193
»
Hilda Gustafson
1988
Vi fem
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
612
59:39
194
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1027
59:49
195
»
Thomas Wallgren
GTB DALBY
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1125
59:57
196
»
Thomas Attnäs
Lund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
823
1:00:01
197
»
Ulrika Olsson
MOD (thoraxop/Lund2)
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
687
1:00:06
198
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1301
1:00:16
199
»
Christel Johansson
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
462
1:00:22
200
»
Robert Andersson
1964
Södra Sandby
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
860
1:00:34
201
»
Kent Möllerberg
1963
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
602
1:00:40
202
»
Sandra Larsson
1988
Scanjet Marineteam
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
605
1:01:01
203
»
Madlein Fallgren
1962
Färlöv
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
37
1:01:23
204
»
Fanny Fallgren
1993
Färlöv
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
38
1:01:24
205
»
Sara Sandberg
1991
FU Alnarp Mangnolia
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
944
1:01:51
206
»
Jejja Glimbrand
1977
PolyPeptide
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1072
1:02:23
207
»
Pernilla Norrman
1968
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
132
1:02:31
208
»
Kristian Rantoft
1990
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
456
1:02:42
209
»
Johan Carlsson
1983
Sigma Team Foundation
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
950
1:02:52
210
»
Annika Sellgren
1970
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
958
1:03:05
211
»
Fredrik Thulin
EY Lund 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
388
1:03:09
212
»
Johan Frank
1980
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
453
1:03:14
213
»
Andreas Pehrsson
1982
STR Service AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
505
1:03:21
214
»
Marie Bäckerud
1969
PolyPeptide
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1073
1:03:30
215
»
Camilla Ramstorp
1967
Husieskolan 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1185
1:03:33
216
»
Ida Linde
1993
Käftsmällen
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
316
1:03:34
217
»
Veronica Nilsson
Kävlinge lag 18
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
791
1:04:07
218
»
Bengt Nilsson
1964
Team Nilsstål
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
168
1:04:38
219
»
Patrik Larsson
1984
Team Charlotte
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
780
1:04:48
220
»
Victor Johansson
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1100
1:04:56
221
»
Cecilia Wallin
1972
Vellinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
16
1:05:05
222
»
Ulrika Ahlkrona
1970
Vellinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
17
1:05:08
223
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1298
1:05:10
224
»
Camilla Lundbladh
1972
Jonstorp
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
273
1:05:24
225
»
Anna Grimström
1969
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
178
1:05:27
226
»
Delicia Ferris
1968
Da-girls
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
91
1:05:41
227
»
Jonas Andersson
1982
Vi fem
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
610
1:05:44
228
»
Kent Olsson
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1097
1:06:14
229
»
Demal Zetterman
Balls & Dolls
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
384
1:06:34
230
»
Martin Nordström
1984
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
726
1:07:23
231
»
Petra Berglund
1977
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
450
1:07:23
232
»
Anna Dahl
1974
Staffanstorp
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
5
1:07:35
233
»
Birgitta Odell-Calsson
1950
Östrebo 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1260
1:07:43
234
»
Gabriella Lundberg
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
819
1:08:03
235
»
Jenni Strand
1986
EY - Trainee/AWS
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
483
1:10:24
236
»
Fredrik Egertz
1975
Bunkeflostrand
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
77
1:10:40
237
»
Emma Ljungberg
1988
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
457
1:11:17
238
»
Emma Granberg
1990
Da-girls
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
92
1:11:57
239
»
Paula Arildsson
1975
MIO Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
448
1:16:58
240
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
81
1:20:11