Resultat från Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | » Johan Tandberg | 1966 | KAN 2 | Herr 10 km | 410 | 51:07 | |
501 | » Nickolina Jensen | 1978 | Hemrehab | Dam 10 km | 1263 | 51:07 | |
503 | » Gareth Rychter | 1972 | KAN 1 | Herr 10 km | 405 | 51:07 | |
504 | » Ulf Thorén | Öresund | Herr 10 km | 576 | 51:10 | ||
505 | » Hanna Sjöberg | Moderna2 | Dam 10 km | 331 | 51:10 | ||
506 | » Ola Wilhelmsson | Sweco TransportSystem | Herr 10 km | 1303 | 51:10 | ||
507 | » Emelie Barwe-Callas | 1989 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1554 | 51:11 | |
507 | » Michael Zander | 1970 | Bild och Funktion | Herr 10 km | 230 | 51:11 | |
509 | » Dina Burkolter | 1980 | LR Consulting 1 | Dam 10 km | 445 | 51:13 | |
510 | » Emma Kolbus | 1979 | Löpotekarna 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1198 | 51:15 |
511 | » Daniel Bodewall | 1973 | Ude o ränner | Herr 10 km | 1048 | 51:15 | |
512 | » Jonas Östling | Redloop | Herr 10 km | 866 | 51:16 | ||
513 | » Lars Wannerberger | 1958 | Team Galenica 1 | Herr 10 km | 738 | 51:16 | |
514 | » Franz Levin | 1981 | Purple Scout No.1 | Herr 10 km | 1193 | 51:17 | |
515 | » Anders Andersson | 1963 | JeJoGo & Fredrik | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 572 | 51:17 |
516 | » Malin Reslow-Glasnovic | 1973 | Gastro 3 | Dam 10 km | 915 | 51:19 | |
517 | » Camilla Peterson | Team ScanBi | Dam 10 km | 1446 | 51:20 | ||
518 | » Ronnie Hansson | 1970 | Swedbank Lag 6 | Herr 10 km | 632 | 51:22 | |
519 | » Ulf Lundberg | 1965 | Wannabe Golfer Vellinge GK | Herr 10 km | 35 | 51:23 | |
520 | » Mathias Remgren | 1991 | Fjärtdårarna | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1319 | 51:23 |
521 | » Ingrid Uvelius | 1987 | En bättre vardag | Dam 10 km | 359 | 51:25 | |
522 | » Pontus Ekman | 1979 | Team Kajbritt | Herr 10 km | 660 | 51:25 | |
523 | » Henrik Karström | 1985 | Sigmariterna | Herr 10 km | 953 | 51:25 | |
524 | » Marcus Rosengren | DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1523 | 51:28 | ||
524 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 1067 | 51:28 | ||
526 | » Magnus Nilsson | 1971 | Svedala | Herr 10 km | 212 | 51:28 | |
527 | » Filippa Murath | Malmö tingsrätt 1 | Dam 10 km | 853 | 51:28 | ||
528 | » Sanna Andersson | 1988 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1259 | 51:28 | |
528 | » Emma Herrlin | 1985 | Faboulos Five | Dam 10 km | 971 | 51:28 | |
530 | » Andreas Kvant | Tygelsjö | Herr 10 km | 1598 | 51:29 | ||
531 | » Anders jönsson | 1979 | Emilys vänner | Herr 10 km | 938 | 51:30 | |
532 | » Mikael Mårtensson | Pågen 2 | Herr 10 km | 978 | 51:31 | ||
533 | » Anna Olsson | Tetra Pak lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 1362 | 51:31 | ||
534 | » Mikael Karlsson | 1979 | Oxie | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 464 | 51:31 |
535 | » Roger Jönsson | 1957 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 213 | 51:34 | |
536 | » Björn Magnusson | PREVAS | Herr 10 km | 285 | 51:36 | ||
537 | » Linnea Roddar | Malmö stad Miljöförvaltningen | Dam 10 km | 1224 | 51:37 | ||
537 | » Stefan Gehrmann | 1964 | PEAB Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 1424 | 51:37 | |
539 | » Jenny Linvik | 1986 | Blödigt | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 110 | 51:37 |
540 | » Anders Mellberg | 1967 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 362 | 51:37 | |
541 | » Jing Ly | Thundercats | Dam 10 km | 115 | 51:38 | ||
542 | » Martin Boman | 1964 | Genarp | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 245 | 51:38 |
543 | » Oskar Duvetorp | 1983 | Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg | Herr 10 km | 1330 | 51:39 | |
544 | » Bertil Johnson | 1951 | ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund | Herr 10 km | 842 | 51:40 | |
545 | » Krister Landén | ABB Swedewater 2 | Herr 10 km | 1392 | 51:41 | ||
546 | » Malin Rubin | Kävlinge lag 26 | Dam 10 km | 799 | 51:42 | ||
547 | » Sara Lundström | Caldic 1 | Dam 10 km | 1534 | 51:44 | ||
548 | » jerker lundius | 1972 | Herr 10 km | 1484 | 51:45 | ||
549 | » Björn Munkeby | 1960 | Wannabe Golfer Vellinge GK | Herr 10 km | 36 | 51:46 | |
550 | » Louise Eriksson | Arkitektkopia 1 | Dam 10 km | 1648 | 51:46 | ||
550 | » Therése Lundell | 1984 | Veberöd | Dam 10 km | 143 | 51:46 | |
552 | » Johanna Tengwall | Rehabianerna | Dam 10 km | 643 | 51:46 | ||
553 | » jonas eneroth | 1978 | Ica Arlöv | Herr 10 km | 1172 | 51:47 | |
554 | » Therese Karlsson | Caretech 3 | Dam 10 km | 1441 | 51:49 | ||
555 | » Christer Wickman | 1965 | STR Service AB | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 507 | 51:49 |
556 | » Magnus Ullman | 1975 | Sigma Blood Runners | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 952 | 51:49 |
557 | » Grazyna Jamrozik | 1980 | Runners high! | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 258 | 51:49 |
558 | » Josefin Grahn | 1992 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 144 | 51:50 | |
559 | » Torbjörn Åkerman | Kävlinge lag 29 | Herr 10 km | 804 | 51:51 | ||
560 | » Hillevi Andreasson | 1985 | Team Bibblan 5 | Dam 10 km | 162 | 51:52 | |
561 | » Sofia Rohin | 1986 | Akzo Nobel IK 1 | Dam 10 km | 1103 | 51:52 | |
562 | » Thomas Nilsson | 1967 | Tores Allköp ICA Skivarp | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1462 | 51:52 |
563 | » Thomas Holmqvist | Herr 10 km | 1711 | 51:54 | |||
564 | » Helen Asklund | Agito 1 | Dam 10 km | 1066 | 51:56 | ||
565 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 229 | 51:56 | ||
566 | » Matti Granlund | 1988 | Bloddropparna | Herr 10 km | 1325 | 51:57 | |
567 | » Miguel Cosme | Lars Blodlund | Herr 10 km | 1563 | 51:57 | ||
568 | » Maria Larsson | 1988 | Bara | Dam 10 km | 196 | 51:58 | |
569 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 1068 | 51:58 | ||
570 | » Lars Berggren | Nya Malmö Latin lag 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1099 | 52:02 | |
570 | » Mikael Sigstedt | 1959 | mALMÖ | Herr 10 km | 106 | 52:02 | |
572 | » Rebecca Mellberg | IKEA Inte Mycket Spring | Dam 10 km | 274 | 52:02 | ||
573 | » Ugne Sauklyte | 1992 | Lund | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 312 | 52:03 |
574 | » Johan Anderberg | 1976 | Egmont Publishing 1 | Herr 10 km | 963 | 52:04 | |
575 | » Caroline Bartlett | Dam 10 km | 1311 | 52:05 | |||
576 | » Anna KM Johansson | 1990 | Limhamn | Dam 10 km | 395 | 52:06 | |
577 | » Filippa Mellbourn | 1966 | Fastighetskontoret | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1506 | 52:07 |
578 | » Stefan Zetterlund | 1983 | Swedbank Lag 4 | Herr 10 km | 625 | 52:07 | |
579 | » Lena Hägg | Sweco TransportSystem | Dam 10 km | 1305 | 52:08 | ||
580 | » Viola Edin | 1989 | FU Alnarp ASK | Dam 10 km | 940 | 52:08 | |
581 | » Peter Neumann | 1970 | Hurtbullarna | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1117 | 52:10 |
582 | » Hanna Sandgaard-Ekdahl | Pauliskolan3 | Dam 10 km | 899 | 52:10 | ||
583 | » Alex Sandro Martins de Oliveira | 1982 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 1555 | 52:11 | |
584 | » Amilia Tångne | 1990 | Barnens Ikea | Dam 10 km | 435 | 52:15 | |
585 | » Lars Karlsson | Team Bibblan 3 | Herr 10 km | 159 | 52:15 | ||
586 | » Filippa Olsson | 1991 | FK-TB3 | Dam 10 km | 321 | 52:16 | |
587 | » Johnny Ohrslin | 1987 | FK-TB5 | Herr 10 km | 324 | 52:17 | |
588 | » Rebecca Andersson | Landin | Dam 10 km | 883 | 52:17 | ||
589 | » Tommy Presits | Kävlinge lag 25 | Herr 10 km | 797 | 52:17 | ||
590 | » Carl Johansson | 1984 | Ramböll 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 712 | 52:18 |
591 | » Johan Åkesson | 1963 | E.ON Gasar | Herr 10 km | 368 | 52:18 | |
592 | » Thomas Garhem | 1961 | Löddeköpinge | Herr 10 km | 15 | 52:19 | |
593 | » Magnus Jacobsson | Rejlers1 | Herr 10 km | 1571 | 52:20 | ||
594 | » Deltagare 7 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 2 | Herr 10 km | 1134 | 52:20 | ||
595 | » Isak Persson | 1988 | Eslöv | Herr 10 km | 973 | 52:22 | |
596 | » Ulrika Johansson | 1975 | East of base | Dam 10 km | 1137 | 52:23 | |
597 | » Daniel Tengsmark | 1984 | ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 771 | 52:23 | |
598 | » Sima Zahrai | 1963 | Lund | Dam 10 km | 299 | 52:24 | |
599 | » Gustav Silfversparre | 1970 | Herr 10 km | 904 | 52:28 | ||
600 | » Jon Jezierski | 1981 | AddPro 1 | Herr 10 km | 1055 | 52:31 | |
601 | » Bonnie J | Kalles Gräslök | Dam 10 km | 1351 | 52:32 | ||
602 | » Tina Karlsson | 1968 | Almi Goodwill | Dam 10 km | 1250 | 52:32 | |
603 | » Anders Håkansson | 1965 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 100 | 52:34 |
604 | » Uno Blaeslid | Sundsbroskolan 2 | Herr 10 km | 1402 | 52:35 | ||
605 | » Nidal Alshaer | 1987 | Dunder | Herr 10 km | 428 | 52:35 | |
606 | » Bertil Lundberg | 1959 | Tornfalkensscoutkår | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 454 | 52:36 |
607 | » Adrian Nilsson | Veri-best | Herr 10 km | 1202 | 52:40 | ||
608 | » Sebastian Sjunnesson | 1987 | Jagade av CSN | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 150 | 52:40 |
608 | » Johan Berg | 1972 | Arlöv | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 458 | 52:40 |
610 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 982 | 52:40 | ||
611 | » Sofia Bergström | 1984 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 715 | 52:40 | |
612 | » Johan Meurling | 1956 | Lund | Herr 10 km | 234 | 52:41 | |
613 | » jim ziegler | 1972 | Åkarp | Herr 10 km | 14 | 52:41 | |
614 | » Anna Asp | 1991 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 7 | 52:42 | |
615 | » Joakim Hörstedt | 1969 | PEAB Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1411 | 52:42 | |
616 | » David Ehle | 1974 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 80 | 52:43 |
617 | » Thomas Pålsson | 1972 | Tygelsjö | Herr 10 km | 1497 | 52:44 | |
617 | » Marc Hedlund | 1987 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 573 | 52:44 | |
619 | » Tina N Mörnstam | 1963 | Sigmariterna | Dam 10 km | 955 | 52:44 | |
620 | » Joel Olthed | 1971 | Vestas 2 | Herr 10 km | 1230 | 52:45 | |
621 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1153 | 52:45 | |
622 | » Frida Hansson | 1987 | LR Consulting 1 | Dam 10 km | 443 | 52:45 | |
622 | » Marcus Larsson | 1980 | Team Mjölksyra | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 95 | 52:45 |
624 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 1151 | 52:46 | ||
625 | » Ola Arkbro | Gerk1 | Herr 10 km | 1356 | 52:46 | ||
626 | » Anna Lindkvist | 1973 | Vilda Väster 2 | Dam 10 km | 1461 | 52:47 | |
627 | » Eva Björndell | Borggårdsskolan | Dam 10 km | 520 | 52:47 | ||
628 | » Magnus Skogar | 1985 | PEAB Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1417 | 52:48 | |
629 | » Henrik Tydesjö | 1976 | PREVAS | Herr 10 km | 284 | 52:49 | |
630 | » Thomas Kunosson | 1981 | STR Service AB | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 506 | 52:52 |
631 | » Therese Planell | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 40 | 52:52 | ||
632 | » Linn Akkad | Team telefontillgängligheten | Dam 10 km | 1353 | 52:53 | ||
633 | » Michael Svanberg | Jungheinrich 3 | Herr 10 km | 104 | 52:54 | ||
634 | » Åsa Larsen | Skarpås | Dam 10 km | 641 | 52:57 | ||
635 | » Thomas Welwert | Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2 | Herr 10 km | 1040 | 52:59 | ||
636 | » Christine Axentjärn | Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3 | Dam 10 km | 1379 | 53:02 | ||
637 | » Deltagare 3 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1130 | 53:03 | |
638 | » Kristina Johannesson | Höör Kommun lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 1538 | 53:04 | ||
639 | » Eva Rämmal | 1967 | Swedbank Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 622 | 53:05 | |
640 | » Stefan Kristensson | 1964 | Qbranch Syd AB | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1511 | 53:05 |
641 | » Emmelie Persson | 82 | FK- LFC LUND 3 | Dam 10 km | 200 | 53:05 | |
642 | » Liam Petersson | Herr 10 km | 1629 | 53:05 | |||
643 | » Torgny Palenius | 1961 | Barsebäck | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1504 | 53:07 |
644 | » Elin Persson | 1975 | Springtime | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 656 | 53:08 |
645 | » Martin Corselli | 1999 | Faboulos Five | Herr 10 km | 970 | 53:11 | |
646 | » Michael Jägestedt | 1967 | Herr 10 km | 1035 | 53:11 | ||
647 | » Bobby Svitzer | 80 | FK- LFC LUND 4 | Herr 10 km | 202 | 53:12 | |
648 | » Filip Stefanovski | Ecotrans 1 | Herr 10 km | 1244 | 53:12 | ||
649 | » Stefan Petersson Hallén | 1971 | ONE med fart, så klart | Herr 10 km | 1088 | 53:14 | |
650 | » Emma Björnhammer | 1989 | EY - Trainee/AWS | Dam 10 km | 482 | 53:14 | |
651 | » thomas andersson | 1965 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 1533 | 53:14 | |
652 | » Lejla Bilanovic | 1980 | NOKAS | Dam 10 km | 725 | 53:14 | |
653 | » Hanna Elfvin | 1972 | KAN 1 | Dam 10 km | 402 | 53:15 | |
654 | » Therese Rudolphson | 1973 | Dam 10 km | 767 | 53:15 | ||
655 | » Ardita Hajrizi | GSD Aimpoint Produktion Lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 501 | 53:18 | ||
656 | » Gunilla Henrysdotter | MOD (thoraxop/Lund 1) | Dam 10 km | 686 | 53:19 | ||
657 | » Piotr Nestorow | 1962 | Herr 10 km | 748 | 53:19 | ||
658 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 1297 | 53:19 | ||
659 | » Michaela Durón | 1978 | Ramböll 1 | Dam 10 km | 713 | 53:20 | |
660 | » Linda Svensson | 1976 | Hemrehab | Dam 10 km | 1264 | 53:22 | |
661 | » Emmely Bergkvist | 1983 | Hemrehab 2 | Dam 10 km | 1265 | 53:23 | |
662 | » Erik Noltorp | Malmö tingsrätt 1 | Herr 10 km | 854 | 53:25 | ||
662 | » Håkan Ossmyr | 1968 | Meritmind 1 | Herr 10 km | 1327 | 53:25 | |
664 | » Ewelina Biedrowska | Dam 10 km | 558 | 53:25 | |||
665 | » Henrik Nordström | Nya Malmö Latin ELIT | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1092 | 53:26 | |
666 | » Britta Nordin | 1968 | Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 5 | Dam 10 km | 354 | 53:27 | |
667 | » Jenny Nyberg | 1971 | Team Bibblan | Dam 10 km | 155 | 53:27 | |
668 | » Sanna Persson | 1988 | EY - Nationella2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 488 | 53:27 |
669 | » Christoffer Schultz | 1990 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 1519 | 53:28 | |
670 | » Fredrik Nilsson | Visma 2 | Herr 10 km | 618 | 53:28 | ||
671 | » Björn Lindström | 1980 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1520 | 53:29 |
672 | » Martin Andersson | AddPro 1 | Herr 10 km | 1056 | 53:29 | ||
673 | » Bengt-Arne Daftner | 1946 | Swedbank Lag 4 | Herr 10 km | 626 | 53:30 | |
674 | » Joakim Hindemith | 1966 | Team Galenica 2 | Herr 10 km | 743 | 53:31 | |
675 | » Max Nilsson | Visma 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 616 | 53:32 | |
676 | » Therese Wallin | 1980 | Ramböll 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 714 | 53:32 |
677 | » Claes Ericsson | 1952 | AR Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 868 | 53:33 |
678 | » Harun Malagic | 1987 | ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 776 | 53:34 | |
679 | » Sonny Westerlund | Herr 10 km | 1633 | 53:35 | |||
680 | » Thomas Månsson | 1970 | Örkelljunga | Herr 10 km | 224 | 53:36 | |
681 | » Jonas Lundgren | Herr 10 km | 1664 | 53:38 | |||
682 | » Lars Larsson | 1947 | Hässleholm | Herr 10 km | 601 | 53:41 | |
683 | » Ellen Forsberg | Lantmännen Utveckling 2 | Dam 10 km | 887 | 53:41 | ||
684 | » My Tran | 1979 | Go go A-girls | Dam 10 km | 503 | 53:45 | |
685 | » Stefan Palm | 1988 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 3 | 53:45 |
686 | » Admir Softic | Tetra Pak lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 1373 | 53:45 | ||
687 | » Balazs Kapas | 1972 | Stamcellerna | Herr 10 km | 998 | 53:47 | |
688 | » Tina Henriksson | Lantmännen Utveckling 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 889 | 53:48 | |
689 | » Carsten Vingaard | Agito 1 | Herr 10 km | 1065 | 53:48 | ||
689 | » Amir Sacic | 1989 | ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 769 | 53:48 | |
691 | » Tomas Wahlstedt | 1986 | haloumi gymnastik o. idrott | Herr 10 km | 72 | 53:48 | |
692 | » Jörgen Peterson | 1967 | TDC Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 988 | 53:53 |
693 | » Urban Kronquist | Kävlinge lag 20 | Herr 10 km | 794 | 53:55 | ||
694 | » Monica Olsson | RoLigare Lomma | Dam 10 km | 1333 | 53:57 | ||
694 | » Jimmy Lundqvist | 1949 | Lund | Herr 10 km | 430 | 53:57 | |
696 | » John Lunde-Flennmark | 1981 | System Verification | Herr 10 km | 746 | 53:57 | |
697 | » Fredrik Larsson | Herr 10 km | 867 | 53:57 | |||
698 | » Eva Landén | Kävlinge lag 34 | Dam 10 km | 811 | 53:58 | ||
699 | » Jenny Dernelius | Redloop | Dam 10 km | 863 | 53:58 | ||
700 | » Annie Bengtsson | Malmö stad Miljöförvaltningen | Dam 10 km | 1222 | 54:00 | ||
701 | » Jessica Sigurdsson | 1976 | Team Bibblan 2 | Dam 10 km | 156 | 54:01 | |
702 | » Anna Woodward | 1971 | Kunskapsskolans löpargäng | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 552 | 54:02 |
703 | » Gustav Roth | 1978 | Thomas Cook Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1018 | 54:03 | |
704 | » Christer Härstedt | LöparMaxi | Herr 10 km | 1427 | 54:03 | ||
705 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 928 | 54:05 | ||
706 | » Fredrik Lysell | Herr 10 km | 1670 | 54:07 | |||
707 | » Johan Lindén | 1985 | JeJoGo & Fredrik | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 570 | 54:07 |
708 | » Carina Grabo | 1965 | Svedala | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1480 | 54:08 |
709 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 1583 | 54:09 | ||
710 | » Annica Eldh | 1972 | Spångholmsskolan | Dam 10 km | 1558 | 54:09 | |
711 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 420 | 54:10 | ||
712 | » Stefan Lundh | 1965 | Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1216 | 54:11 | |
712 | » Sandra Stefanovic | 1979 | FK-TB5 | Dam 10 km | 326 | 54:11 | |
714 | » lisa person | 1988 | Runners high! | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 257 | 54:13 |
715 | » Patrick Kaufmann | Nordic Plastics Group 4 | Herr 10 km | 1016 | 54:14 | ||
716 | » Lone Granlund | 1960 | Bloddropparna | Dam 10 km | 1324 | 54:16 | |
717 | » JOOP Feikes-de Groot | ABB Swedewater 2 | Herr 10 km | 1393 | 54:16 | ||
718 | » Emma Blomqvist | 1989 | Kalmar | Dam 10 km | 1590 | 54:20 | |
719 | » Johan Kling | Herr 10 km | 549 | 54:24 | |||
719 | » David Edman | Sweco TransportSystem | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1304 | 54:24 | |
721 | » Christer Åberg | Herr 10 km | 1714 | 54:24 | |||
722 | » Elron Ly | 1979 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1201 | 54:24 |
723 | » Per Kristiansson | Herr 10 km | 1659 | 54:25 | |||
724 | » Björn Bennrup | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1041 | 54:26 | ||
725 | » Ida Nelson | De fem musketörerna | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 1445 | 54:27 | |
726 | » Nathalie Axelsson | 1988 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | 1570 | 54:27 | |
727 | » Charlotte Edvardsson | 1974 | Team Charlotte | Dam 10 km | 779 | 54:28 | |
728 | » Lars Bennrup | Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2 | Herr 10 km | 1036 | 54:28 | ||
729 | » Carolina Widberg | 1988 | Vi fem | Dam 10 km | 611 | 54:29 | |
729 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 1302 | 54:29 | ||
731 | » Tanja Obradovic | 1984 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 216 | 54:30 |
732 | » Samuel Wahlström | 1979 | Käftsmällen | Herr 10 km | 318 | 54:31 | |
732 | » Peter Levin | 1969 | Herr 10 km | 884 | 54:31 | ||
734 | » Magnus Pilthammar | Herr 10 km | 1641 | 54:31 | |||
735 | » Emmie Björklund | 1991 | Malmö | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 912 | 54:33 |
736 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 228 | 54:33 | ||
737 | » Hanna Carlén | 1991 | Super Human Resources | Dam 10 km | 210 | 54:34 | |
738 | » Jesper Månsson | 1977 | Team 1 | Herr 10 km | 291 | 54:35 | |
739 | » Lisa Axlin | Akuten 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 831 | 54:36 | |
740 | » Gunilla Lundgren | Tetra Pak lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 1364 | 54:36 | ||
741 | » Robert Halvorsen | klågerup | Herr 10 km | 957 | 54:37 | ||
742 | » Sean Olbers | 1965 | Sigma Team Foundation | Herr 10 km | 949 | 54:38 | |
742 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 1276 | 54:38 | ||
744 | » Ing-marie Johansson | MOD (thoraxop/Lund2) | Dam 10 km | 690 | 54:38 | ||
745 | » Per Bankemo | 1976 | MALMÖ | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 173 | 54:38 |
746 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 1282 | 54:39 | ||
747 | » Salomon Ubilla | 1966 | Malmö | Herr 10 km | 705 | 54:39 | |
748 | » Ida Wiktorrson | 1987 | Blixt | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 426 | 54:43 |
749 | » Björn Rosquist | Bunkeflostrand | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1514 | 54:45 | |
750 | » Deltagare 5 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1 | Dam 10 km | 1132 | 54:45 |