Resultat från Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5929 | 34:07 | ||
1502 | » Pernilla Hallenborg | 1965 | Stoff & Stilarna | Dam 5 km | 4921 | 34:07 | |
1503 | » maria johansson | 1987 | IFO Skurup | Dam 5 km | 5715 | 34:08 | |
1504 | » Vilma Carlsen | 1979 | Dam 5 km | 6228 | 34:08 | ||
1505 | » Jade Voong | 1979 | Go go A-girls | Dam 5 km | 4589 | 34:09 | |
1506 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4303 | 34:09 | ||
1507 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4532 | 34:09 | ||
1508 | » Carina Gullbrandsson | 1965 | Reckord to report | Dam 5 km | 4214 | 34:09 | |
1509 | » Jeanette Olsson | 1967 | SRF Löparligan | Dam 5 km | 5118 | 34:10 | |
1510 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5928 | 34:10 | ||
1511 | » Nina Andreasen | 1976 | TVINS Sprinter Lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 5225 | 34:10 | |
1512 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5930 | 34:11 | ||
1513 | » Andreas Malm | Fujitsu 2 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 6162 | 34:11 | |
1514 | » Catrin Persson | Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 4911 | 34:11 | ||
1515 | » Love Kristoffersson | Fjärtdårarna | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5950 | 34:11 | |
1516 | » Emma Lönquist | Dam 5 km | 6461 | 34:12 | |||
1517 | » malin lavin | 1965 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 4831 | 34:12 | |
1518 | » Per Hagström Lindén | KFM2 | Herr 5 km | 4225 | 34:13 | ||
1519 | » Sonia Bjermo | Gerk2 | Dam 5 km | 6024 | 34:14 | ||
1519 | » Zoran Manevski | Herr 5 km | 6515 | 34:14 | |||
1521 | » Amela Becic | Dam 5 km | 6470 | 34:15 | |||
1521 | » Silvija Mojsijev | KFM2 | Dam 5 km | 4223 | 34:15 | ||
1523 | » Ulla Irtelius | 1954 | Swedbank Lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 4790 | 34:15 | |
1523 | » JEANETTE ARKEMYR | NIP-TEAM | Dam 5 km | 4745 | 34:15 | ||
1525 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 82 | 34:15 | ||
1526 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4712 | 34:16 | ||
1527 | » Ronny Athle | ABB - Grön | Herr 5 km | 6063 | 34:16 | ||
1528 | » Johan Andersson | 1977 | Brightby | Herr 5 km | 5703 | 34:18 | |
1528 | » Lukas Stridh | Anpassa 1 | Herr 5 km | 6158 | 34:18 | ||
1530 | » Stefan Carlsson | Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 4914 | 34:18 | ||
1531 | » Rickard Mårtensson | 1973 | Team Skivarp | Herr 5 km | 4018 | 34:19 | |
1532 | » Pernilla Schlyter | 1984 | Vin(n)arna | Dam 5 km | 4076 | 34:19 | |
1533 | » Pia von Lingelsheim | Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 2 | Dam 5 km | 4123 | 34:19 | ||
1534 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5259 | 34:20 | ||
1535 | » Anette Hoff | 1966 | Bild och Funktion - Akuten | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4882 | 34:20 |
1536 | » Helena Håkansson | 1975 | Bonnaeliten | Dam 5 km | 4492 | 34:21 | |
1537 | » Erica Berg | 1986 | Bild och Funktion - Akuten | Dam 5 km | 4881 | 34:21 | |
1538 | » Jenny Molested | 1975 | EY - Trainee/AWS | Dam 5 km | 4529 | 34:21 | |
1539 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5775 | 34:22 | ||
1540 | » Maria Mohlin | Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4256 | 34:22 | |
1541 | » Birgit Sandberg | 1947 | Lund | Dam 5 km | 4539 | 34:22 | |
1542 | » Astrid Melkild | 1986 | Bild och Funktion - Akuten | Dam 5 km | 4879 | 34:22 | |
1543 | » Moa Ståhl | 1995 | Harlösa | Dam 5 km | 4540 | 34:23 | |
1544 | » Ana Rubin | 1980 | Hjärtat till (V)änster | Dam 5 km | 4038 | 34:23 | |
1545 | » Ursula Grahn | GSD Aimpoint | Dam 5 km | 4583 | 34:24 | ||
1546 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5555 | 34:24 | |
1547 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5554 | 34:26 | ||
1548 | » Karin Edvardsson | 1985 | FK-TB2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4310 | 34:26 |
1549 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4044 | 34:27 | ||
1550 | » Ingegerd Fovér | 1945 | Oxie | Dam 5 km | 4238 | 34:27 | |
1551 | » Anna Jussila | 1971 | Systerpatrullen | Dam 5 km | 6143 | 34:28 | |
1552 | » Sandra Nilsson | Svalövs Montessori 1 | Dam 5 km | 4592 | 34:29 | ||
1552 | » Jens Assarsson | CGI 7 | Herr 5 km | 4697 | 34:29 | ||
1554 | » Ebba Sörensson | 1979 | Erytrocyterna | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5412 | 34:29 |
1555 | » Louise Linde | Malmö FN-förening | Dam 5 km | 6189 | 34:29 | ||
1556 | » Victoria Kockum | Malmö tingsrätt 2 | Dam 5 km | 5123 | 34:29 | ||
1557 | » Noel Munigala | Malmö FN-förening | Herr 5 km | 6188 | 34:30 | ||
1558 | » Rebecca Nordlund | Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 3 | Dam 5 km | 4128 | 34:30 | ||
1559 | » Mats Edvardsson | 1974 | Hack i häl | Herr 5 km | 5669 | 34:31 | |
1559 | » Eva-lena Nilsson | Atos Medical 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5828 | 34:31 | |
1561 | » Annika Nyberg | 1969 | Mayflowers | Dam 5 km | 6166 | 34:31 | |
1562 | » Jonas Mattisson | 1989 | Presis i Lund | Herr 5 km | 6201 | 34:31 | |
1563 | » Jessica Einbjörn | 1993 | Tores Allköp ICA Skivarp | Dam 5 km | 6215 | 34:31 | |
1563 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6184 | 34:31 | ||
1565 | » Åsa T. Nilsson | Minneskliniken 3 | Dam 5 km | 6345 | 34:32 | ||
1566 | » Maria Zaar-Mortazavi | 1969 | Sundström | Dam 5 km | 4567 | 34:33 | |
1567 | » Joakim Bååth | Rejlers1 | Herr 5 km | 6358 | 34:33 | ||
1567 | » Daniel Källberg | 1981 | Restaurang P2 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5495 | 34:33 |
1569 | » Lisbeth Christjansen | 1955 | Norrbottnarna | Dam 5 km | 6079 | 34:34 | |
1570 | » Åsa Dounas | 1974 | Blodiglarna | Dam 5 km | 5968 | 34:34 | |
1571 | » Anette Gunnarsson | Norrbottnarna | Dam 5 km | 6080 | 34:35 | ||
1572 | » Boo Persson | 1959 | Team APe | Herr 5 km | 338 | 34:35 | |
1573 | » Emma Kulle | 1986 | Dam 5 km | 4927 | 34:35 | ||
1574 | » Sune Rosengren | TDC Lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 5394 | 34:36 | ||
1575 | » Jonas Karlsson | 1977 | Herr 5 km | 343 | 34:37 | ||
1575 | » Ulrika Arvidsson | 1985 | Stoff & Stil klipparna | Dam 5 km | 4922 | 34:37 | |
1577 | » AZAD HOMAR | ROBBANS TEAM | Herr 5 km | 4809 | 34:37 | ||
1578 | » Martina Madsen | 1989 | Hässleholm | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 6146 | 34:38 |
1579 | » Sandra Håkansson | BE-klubben 1 | Dam 5 km | 5559 | 34:38 | ||
1579 | » Kerstin Brännmark | 1978 | Hässleholm | Dam 5 km | 6147 | 34:38 | |
1581 | » Tove Egard | Stanstorpsskolan 3 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4662 | 34:39 | |
1582 | » Maria Philipsdotter Svensson | 1981 | Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5993 | 34:40 |
1583 | » Karin Värmfors | 1956 | Rutinflickorna intensiven CSK | Dam 5 km | 4025 | 34:40 | |
1584 | » Maria Leijgård | IFO | Dam 5 km | 4635 | 34:41 | ||
1585 | » Erika Leijon | 1968 | Blinkfyrar lag 1 | Dam 5 km | 5470 | 34:44 | |
1586 | » Weste Eriksson | Lundgren | Herr 5 km | 5171 | 34:44 | ||
1587 | » Josefin Löfgren | 1985 | Migrationsmotionärerna | Dam 5 km | 4752 | 34:45 | |
1588 | » Lotta Brask | 1961 | Systerpatrullen | Dam 5 km | 6142 | 34:45 | |
1589 | » Stefan Larsen | 1968 | Larsen | Herr 5 km | 4142 | 34:46 | |
1590 | » Marie Påhlsson | 1978 | Stoff & Stil klipparna | Dam 5 km | 4923 | 34:46 | |
1590 | » Johanna Bång | Ann Brisfors | Dam 5 km | 5769 | 34:46 | ||
1592 | » Rolf Persson | 1950 | Verdandi i Landskrona 2 | Herr 5 km | 5271 | 34:47 | |
1592 | » Roger Lingskog | 1962 | Verdandi i Landskrona 1 | Herr 5 km | 5268 | 34:47 | |
1594 | » Alexandra Blomqvist | Dam 5 km | 4700 | 34:47 | |||
1594 | » Åse Sjögren | 1965 | Scanjet Dreamteam | Dam 5 km | 4773 | 34:47 | |
1596 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4004 | 34:47 | ||
1597 | » Jens Inglidsen | Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 4912 | 34:48 | ||
1598 | » Ann-Christin Lindström | 1965 | Pågen 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5326 | 34:49 |
1599 | » Jeanette Asserborn | 1973 | Lomma | Dam 5 km | 4052 | 34:49 | |
1600 | » lena oskarsson | 1969 | malmö | Dam 5 km | 4441 | 34:49 | |
1601 | » Ankie Malmström | 1978 | Restaurang P2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5493 | 34:50 |
1601 | » Camilla Bodenäs | Ecotrans 1 | Dam 5 km | 5851 | 34:50 | ||
1601 | » Adam Asserborn | 2002 | Lomma | Herr 5 km | 4053 | 34:50 | |
1604 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 191 | 34:50 | ||
1605 | » Susanne Thell | Atos Medical 1 | Dam 5 km | 5827 | 34:51 | ||
1606 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4289 | 34:51 | ||
1607 | » Alice Nolin | 1989 | Bunkeflostrand | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4006 | 34:52 |
1608 | » Agneta Strand | ABB - Grön | Dam 5 km | 6060 | 34:52 | ||
1608 | » Sofie Fors | 1985 | Blentarp | Dam 5 km | 5183 | 34:52 | |
1610 | » Marie Göransson | Kävlinge lag 11 | Dam 5 km | 4970 | 34:52 | ||
1611 | » Belinda Chieng | QPharma AB lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 5660 | 34:52 | ||
1612 | » Eva Edberg | 1970 | Team Galenica 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4903 | 34:53 |
1613 | » Gunilla Swedin | Klöver 5 | Dam 5 km | 5883 | 34:53 | ||
1614 | » Carina Ekholm | Dam 5 km | 6491 | 34:54 | |||
1615 | » Monica Kronquist | 1954 | Lund | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4046 | 34:55 |
1616 | » Pernilla Olsson | 1972 | Staffanstorps pinglorna | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5541 | 34:55 |
1617 | » Karima Berro | 1971 | Mottagning Drottninggatan | Dam 5 km | 5711 | 34:55 | |
1618 | » Tommy Jönsson | GTB DALBY | Herr 5 km | 5647 | 34:55 | ||
1618 | » Staffan Aminipor-Österman | Tresteget | Herr 5 km | 4450 | 34:55 | ||
1620 | » Kristina Vågfors | BE-klubben 2 | Dam 5 km | 5563 | 34:57 | ||
1621 | » Ulrika Axelsson | Centerkvinnorna Skåne | Dam 5 km | 6387 | 34:58 | ||
1622 | » Thomas Grundström | GTB DALBY | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5648 | 34:58 | |
1623 | » Jörgen Gunnarsson | Wannabe Golfer Vellinge GK | Herr 5 km | 4049 | 34:59 | ||
1624 | » Olivia Rennstam | Höör Kommun lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 6298 | 35:01 | ||
1624 | » Melanie Grove | Bladins 5 km löpning | Dam 5 km | 5247 | 35:01 | ||
1626 | » Patrik Ågren | 1972 | Akzo Nobel IK 2 | Herr 5 km | 1104 | 35:02 | |
1627 | » Jessica Hemborg | Team Energi Sverige | Dam 5 km | 5089 | 35:03 | ||
1628 | » Helena Samuelsson | GSF Löneservice lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 5804 | 35:03 | ||
1629 | » Angelica Leviste | Kävlinge lag 20 | Dam 5 km | 4990 | 35:03 | ||
1630 | » Simon Stenlund | 2005 | Bunkeflostrand | Herr 5 km | 4417 | 35:03 | |
1631 | » Louise Silvnell | 1986 | Mammagruppen 2012 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5589 | 35:03 |
1632 | » Carolin Dahlberg | 1977 | Bunkeflostrand | Dam 5 km | 4418 | 35:04 | |
1633 | » Christina Pettersson | 1958 | Oxie | Dam 5 km | 751 | 35:05 | |
1634 | » Maria Kronvall | 1975 | Anderslövarna | Dam 5 km | 4508 | 35:07 | |
1635 | » Erik Schenström | Norma Lund AB 1 | Herr 5 km | 5899 | 35:07 | ||
1636 | » Sara Milesson | Norma Lund AB 1 | Dam 5 km | 5896 | 35:08 | ||
1637 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5320 | 35:08 | ||
1638 | » Per Edén | ICA Maxi Löddeköpinge | Herr 5 km | 6451 | 35:08 | ||
1639 | » Annette Nilsson | Dam 5 km | 6529 | 35:08 | |||
1640 | » Anita Svensson | Klöver 5 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5880 | 35:09 | |
1641 | » Jenny Fastrup | 1983 | Konstnären 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5455 | 35:09 |
1642 | » Camilla Rindmo | 1967 | Onsdag 19.00 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5534 | 35:10 |
1643 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6259 | 35:12 | ||
1644 | » Annalena Asenov | 1950 | Kultur SKåne | Dam 5 km | 5513 | 35:13 | |
1645 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 6174 | 35:14 | |
1646 | » Susanne Wiborn | Pågen 2 | Dam 5 km | 5331 | 35:15 | ||
1647 | » Åsa Olsson | 1975 | Söderbönor 2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5731 | 35:17 |
1647 | » Stefan Lindqvist | Stadsbyggnadskontoret | Herr 5 km | 4653 | 35:17 | ||
1649 | » Åsa Gadd | Dam 5 km | 6502 | 35:17 | |||
1650 | » Ulrika Ahlberg | 1972 | Team Bibblan | Dam 5 km | 4138 | 35:17 | |
1651 | » Lisa Toft | Landin | Dam 5 km | 5174 | 35:18 | ||
1652 | » Eva Lindberg | 1962 | ONE på språng | Dam 5 km | 5601 | 35:19 | |
1653 | » Barbro Frisk | Team ScanBi | Dam 5 km | 6136 | 35:20 | ||
1654 | » Ingela Stridh | 1965 | Trelleborg | Dam 5 km | 6256 | 35:21 | |
1655 | » Richard Bjuner | L | Carlzons pågar 2 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5753 | 35:21 |
1656 | » Tonny Stihl | Tetra Pak lag 4 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 6047 | 35:23 | |
1657 | » Linda Rosén | Quality Hotels lag 1 | Dam 5 km | 6314 | 35:23 | ||
1657 | » Charlotte Johnson | Dam 5 km | 5695 | 35:23 | |||
1659 | » Hanna Feustel Brorsson | 1989 | Erytrocyterna | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5410 | 35:25 |
1660 | » Tove Ingemansson | 1978 | Söderbönor 2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5732 | 35:25 |
1661 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5807 | 35:26 | ||
1662 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5549 | 35:26 | ||
1663 | » Linda Leveau | Jag är bara människa | Dam 5 km | 4864 | 35:27 | ||
1664 | » Marie Forslin | 1961 | Kunskapsgymnasiet Malmö | Dam 5 km | 4472 | 35:27 | |
1665 | » Rosalia Kristoffersson | Lag 4 Väster | Dam 5 km | 6039 | 35:28 | ||
1666 | » Jenny Lundgren | Kävlinge lag 21 | Dam 5 km | 4993 | 35:29 | ||
1666 | » Anette Björkman | 1978 | Södra Sandby | Dam 5 km | 5134 | 35:29 | |
1668 | » Charlotta Richter | Tottarps skola 1 | Dam 5 km | 4666 | 35:29 | ||
1669 | » André Moreno | 1984 | Herr 5 km | 5523 | 35:29 | ||
1670 | » Karin Söderström | SJ Malmö Lag 3 | Dam 5 km | 5762 | 35:30 | ||
1671 | » Malin Hammar | 1978 | Trelleborg | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4079 | 35:31 |
1671 | » Ann Eriksson | 1961 | Tandvården Fk | Dam 5 km | 6018 | 35:31 | |
1673 | » Gerd Lundquist | 1962 | Länsstyrelsen Skåne | Dam 5 km | 5506 | 35:32 | |
1674 | » sofia andersson | 1976 | vellinge | Dam 5 km | 4839 | 35:32 | |
1675 | » Magnus Leo | 1973 | Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 4 | Herr 5 km | 4356 | 35:33 | |
1676 | » ERIK ERIK S | MIKRO 2 | Herr 5 km | 5481 | 35:33 | ||
1677 | » Else Håkansson | Höör Kommun lag 1 | Dam 5 km | 6295 | 35:33 | ||
1678 | » Susanna Petersén | CGI 4 | Dam 5 km | 4684 | 35:34 | ||
1679 | » Charlott Vigre | 1963 | SUSarna 2 | Dam 5 km | 6212 | 35:34 | |
1680 | » Maria Hagen | Resurscentrum/Socialpsykiatrin | Dam 5 km | 4646 | 35:34 | ||
1681 | » Dami Amarasinghe | 1965 | Kvinnokraft 2 | Dam 5 km | 6233 | 35:34 | |
1682 | » Johanna Raami Dehlen | 1970 | TVINS Sprinter Lag 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5217 | 35:35 |
1683 | » Madeleine Sturk | Dam 5 km | 4701 | 35:35 | |||
1684 | » Nina Lätt | 1977 | Team mupparna | Dam 5 km | 4600 | 35:37 | |
1685 | » Mattias Gregorius | Team Valdemarsro 2 | Herr 5 km | 4709 | 35:38 | ||
1686 | » Jenny Åberg | 1976 | Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 1 | Dam 5 km | 5800 | 35:39 | |
1687 | » Jessica Lönnebacke | 1980 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 6385 | 35:41 | |
1688 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5995 | 35:41 | ||
1689 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5934 | 35:42 | ||
1690 | » Annika Assarsson | Visma 2 | Dam 5 km | 4788 | 35:43 | ||
1691 | » Camilla Petrusson | Dam 5 km | 6528 | 35:43 | |||
1692 | » Agnetha Perlkvist | 1962 | Girlpower2 | Dam 5 km | 5835 | 35:44 | |
1693 | » Marie Bruun | 1966 | Kwintet lag4 | Dam 5 km | 4949 | 35:44 | |
1694 | » Gustaf Lindfors | Hjärtat till (V)änster | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4039 | 35:44 | |
1695 | » Anni Karlsson | 1983 | Team Kladdkaka | Dam 5 km | 6400 | 35:45 | |
1696 | » Efteranmälan | 370 | 35:45 | ||||
1696 | » Veronica Parada | 1962 | malmö | Dam 5 km | 4851 | 35:45 | |
1698 | » Malin Rinde | De fem musketörerna | Dam 5 km | 6134 | 35:45 | ||
1699 | » Linda Isaksson | 1991 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 6377 | 35:46 | |
1700 | » Emma Grönvall | Bjurfors 4 | Dam 5 km | 5877 | 35:46 | ||
1701 | » Sofia Rubertsson | 1990 | Magiska Murgrönor | Dam 5 km | 6086 | 35:48 | |
1702 | » Pia Ohlsson | Dam 5 km | 6131 | 35:48 | |||
1703 | » Christina Mårtensson | Jungheinrich 2 | Dam 5 km | 4086 | 35:49 | ||
1704 | » Isabelle Gullander | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 5076 | 35:49 | ||
1705 | » Anne Törngren | Stirling 2 | Dam 5 km | 5379 | 35:50 | ||
1706 | » Jennie Tennlo | 1974 | Blod svett och dårar 1 | Dam 5 km | 4171 | 35:50 | |
1707 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5944 | 35:51 | |
1708 | » Josefin Larsson | 1989 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 6199 | 35:51 |
1709 | » Malin Wendt | Schenker - Karl | Dam 5 km | 4372 | 35:52 | ||
1710 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6264 | 35:52 | ||
1711 | » Christina Kristensson | CGI 6 | Dam 5 km | 4691 | 35:54 | ||
1712 | » Rebecca Nunes | 1995 | Girlpower2 | Dam 5 km | 5836 | 35:54 | |
1713 | » Karolina Gidlund | Team Oscar | Dam 5 km | 5633 | 35:56 | ||
1714 | » Lennart Nilsson | Eslöv | Herr 5 km | 4132 | 35:56 | ||
1715 | » Tommy Schelin | Kävlinge lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 5011 | 35:57 | ||
1716 | » Joanna Bengtsson | Team Oscar | Dam 5 km | 5632 | 35:57 | ||
1717 | » Ann Hansson | Höör Kommun lag 5 | Dam 5 km | 6304 | 35:58 | ||
1718 | » Julia Nilsson | 1996 | Tores Allköp ICA Skivarp | Dam 5 km | 6214 | 35:59 | |
1719 | » Sophie Henfeld | 1986 | Syjuntan | Dam 5 km | 4469 | 36:01 | |
1720 | » Elisabeth Levinsohn | Honda Civic | Dam 5 km | 5693 | 36:01 | ||
1721 | » Johan Andersen | 1965 | MIO Malmö | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4503 | 36:02 |
1722 | » Sol-Britt Wilhelmsson | 1955 | Lerberget | Dam 5 km | 4834 | 36:03 | |
1723 | » Helen Nunes | 1970 | Girlpower2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5834 | 36:03 |
1724 | » Klas Andersson | Aon Sweden AB | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5241 | 36:04 | |
1725 | » Annika Skantz | 1977 | Syjuntan | Dam 5 km | 4465 | 36:07 | |
1726 | » seppo. niskanen | Kävlinge lag 33 | Herr 5 km | 5019 | 36:08 | ||
1727 | » sten kristiansson | 1955 | malmö | Herr 5 km | 4290 | 36:10 | |
1728 | » Linda Rosdahl | 1980 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 6378 | 36:12 | |
1729 | » ulf stahre | 1966 | Purmo Thermopanel | Herr 5 km | 6242 | 36:12 | |
1730 | » Anna Nilsson | Flyinge SL | Dam 5 km | 6238 | 36:13 | ||
1731 | » Susanne Svärd | 1963 | Häxklubben | Dam 5 km | 5577 | 36:16 | |
1732 | » Malin Persson | 1981 | ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5091 | 36:16 |
1733 | » Basel Rubi | 1958 | Lag NP Repligen | Herr 5 km | 5200 | 36:16 | |
1734 | » Carina Nielsen | Sjukhusapoteket Lund | Dam 5 km | 5215 | 36:16 | ||
1735 | » Magnus Sandgren | 1971 | Lund | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5453 | 36:17 |
1736 | » Jennifer Röhr | 1994 | Thomas Cook Lag2 | Dam 5 km | 5444 | 36:17 | |
1737 | » Anders Kullberg | 1957 | Malmö | Herr 5 km | 6341 | 36:17 | |
1738 | » Tawanna Johansson | 1971 | Tandvården Fk | Dam 5 km | 6019 | 36:18 | |
1739 | » Pradit Andersson | 1979 | Rytmus 2 | Herr 5 km | 4887 | 36:20 | |
1740 | » Anna-Karin Stenman | 1967 | Hjärup | Dam 5 km | 5452 | 36:20 | |
1741 | » Catharina Klingheden Nilsson | 1969 | Staffanstorp | Dam 5 km | 4270 | 36:20 | |
1742 | » Fredrik Andersson | Arkitektkopia 1 | Herr 5 km | 5527 | 36:20 | ||
1743 | » Jill Sverne | 1974 | Radisson Blu 3 | Dam 5 km | 5671 | 36:21 | |
1744 | » Terés Andersson | Kävlinge lag 12 | Dam 5 km | 4974 | 36:21 | ||
1745 | » Jonas Ahldin | 1972 | FK-TB6 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4323 | 36:22 |
1746 | » karina karlsson | Kävlinge lag 7 | Dam 5 km | 5037 | 36:22 | ||
1747 | » Maria Larsson | 1975 | Blod svett och dårar 2 | Dam 5 km | 4169 | 36:28 | |
1748 | » Birgitta Valette | Flyinge SL | Dam 5 km | 6239 | 36:28 | ||
1748 | » Johanna Widarsson | 1989 | Blod svett och dårar 2 | Dam 5 km | 4168 | 36:28 | |
1750 | » marie Johansson | Akut Röntgen - Lund 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5143 | 36:29 |