Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
3491
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
13
14
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Niklas Aldén
Uppsala University - Blood
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2310
33:35
2
»
Mika Sällinen
1983
Ununge IF
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
4397
34:06
3
»
Johan Lindgren
1986
Team Shimano 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
4173
34:09
4
»
Fritjof Fagerlund
SGU4
Herr 10km
2849
34:10
5
»
Josef Nordlund
Ekebyloppet 1
Herr 10km
1638
34:14
6
»
Clas Jansson
1982
Kvarnsvedens FIK
Herr 10km
4390
34:21
7
»
Mikko Partanen
1982
Cops sleepwalkers
Herr 10km
58
34:53
8
»
Christian Dahlmann
Stadshuset våning 2
Herr 10km
3837
34:56
9
»
Ross Smith
1983
Uppsala University - Blood
Herr 10km
2309
35:59
10
»
Per Jemth
1971
Uppsala universitet
Herr 10km
3213
36:11
11
»
Robin Pino
1982
Los Pinos
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2033
36:14
12
»
Jakob Zimmermann
1988
Pharmatechnic
Herr 10km
961
36:40
13
»
Tomas Enoksson
LÄIF-ES
Herr 10km
1445
36:55
14
»
Markus Fahlgren
1985
BLOD I BAKEN
Herr 10km
3382
37:00
15
»
Andreas Sembrant
The Missing Bits
Herr 10km
342
37:03
16
»
Victor Hagstedt
FUP 2
Herr 10km
2809
37:12
17
»
Conny Forsberg
Luftstridsskolan 3
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2055
37:16
18
»
Anders Jansson
1981
Frontwalker1
Herr 10km
470
37:18
19
»
Johan Jafner
Qurit Runners 1
Herr 10km
4220
37:28
20
»
Jakob Sundberg
Lundellska 5
Herr 10km
2864
37:43
21
»
Eirik Jungar
1990
BLOD I BAKEN
Herr 10km
3385
37:51
22
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
4151
37:53
23
»
Martin Näslund
1985
Enskededalen
Herr 10km
846
37:56
24
»
Martin Skogar
1983
Uppsala
Herr 10km
2655
38:00
25
»
Anders Håkansson
WSP Uppsala 3.0
Herr 10km
108
38:01
26
»
Roger Sandberg
Marias Hurtbullar Lag1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2455
38:07
27
»
Oliver Schalk
Herr 10km
4284
38:08
28
»
Martin Larsson
1980
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3232
38:12
29
»
Lars Lundholm
Luftstridsskolan 18
Herr 10km
3917
38:12
30
»
Björn Wennlöf
1989
Mesonephros
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2152
38:13
31
»
Jonas Bergholm
1978
Alundas Svettpärlor
Herr 10km
2117
38:23
32
»
Kajsa Risby
WSP Uppsala 3.0
Dam 10km
6067
38:30
33
»
Mikael Karlsson
Blodrenarna 2
Herr 10km
1952
38:30
34
»
Petri Paavola
Uppsala
Herr 10km
3618
38:53
35
»
Erik Östblom
1990
BLOD I BAKEN
Herr 10km
3386
39:01
36
»
David Kierkegaard
1983
Uppsalahem Fastighetsuveckling
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1478
39:16
37
»
Oskar Alskär
Farmbio-3
Herr 10km
3745
39:18
37
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
3887
39:18
39
»
Pontus Johansson
Ekebyloppet 2
Herr 10km
2448
39:18
40
»
Mats Lindström
Skutskärs Mill, Stora 61
Herr 10km
1873
39:22
41
»
Joakim Nyström
1988
Uppsala
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1846
39:24
42
»
Henrik Larsson
1983
SOCRUNNERS 5
Herr 10km
2036
39:25
43
»
Tim Nilsson
1983
Cops sleepwalkers
Herr 10km
57
39:30
44
»
Gabriel Oredsson
Ett
Herr 10km
3150
39:35
45
»
Ulf Johnson
1976
Genomskådarna 12
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1881
39:36
46
»
Bonnie Tran
1985
Sollentuna
Dam 10km
2548
39:37
47
»
Per Sonnvik
1976
LAAAP
Herr 10km
925
39:41
48
»
Mohammad Tuffaha
1985
ICA Maxi 1
Herr 10km
1524
39:41
49
»
Henrik Fehn
1973
Jumkil IF
Herr 10km
4377
39:44
50
»
Hannu Räihä
Luftstridsskolan 2
Herr 10km
2049
39:44
51
»
Simon Hård
1986
Skuttunge SK
Herr 10km
4376
39:46
52
»
Fanny Fredriksson
1985
Gottsunda långspring mix
Dam 10km
3263
39:47
53
»
Natnael Zerezgi
1996
Löparakademin 2
Herr 10km
4339
39:49
54
»
Niklas Söderman
Byggmästarna
Herr 10km
2787
39:51
55
»
Richard Aspholm
1980
Kunskapsgymnasiet Uppsala
Herr 10km
1930
39:53
56
»
Martin Andersson
1980
Uppsala
Herr 10km
2921
39:55
57
»
Jonas Rylander
inkClub
Herr 10km
137
39:57
58
»
Mikael Eriksson
1979
MÄ(S)TARNA
Herr 10km
3037
40:00
59
»
Thomas Sporrong
1977
IAR Systems
Herr 10km
504
40:00
60
»
Stellan Gilljam
JM lag 1
Herr 10km
1381
40:01
60
»
Rebecka Olsson
Ekebyloppet 2
Dam 10km
2447
40:01
62
»
Daniel Vestman
1981
QCMS 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1767
40:04
63
»
Mattias Almgren
Envirotainer 2
Herr 10km
1301
40:09
64
»
Daniel Fransson
1979
GE Järnet 4
Herr 10km
1698
40:17
65
»
Emil Kieri
Uppsala universitet - TDBlod2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2403
40:18
66
»
David Cenner
1991
ICA Maxi 1
Herr 10km
1525
40:18
67
»
Daniel Elfverson
Uppsala universitet - TDBlod2
Herr 10km
2405
40:20
68
»
Ellinor Lindström
1989
Lex-Ellinor
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2254
40:23
69
»
Patrik Fundin
1984
blåflammorna 1
Herr 10km
3817
40:25
70
»
Henrik Wåhlström
Run 4 LÄIF
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1453
40:26
71
»
Simon Lautakoski
1992
ICA Maxi 3
Herr 10km
1535
40:29
72
»
Martin Ullström
1993
Uppsala
Herr 10km
2734
40:32
73
»
Per Olofsson
1975
Uppsala
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
713
40:33
74
»
Jon Lundqvist
1971
GEtlag
Herr 10km
1648
40:36
75
»
Cristofer Widegren
1986
Blodstensvägens bastuklubb 1
Herr 10km
4264
40:37
76
»
Jakob Nordström
1992
MIFU Lag 1
Herr 10km
3546
40:43
77
»
Martin Larsson
1987
Uppsala
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3736
40:43
78
»
Johan Kullsand
Herr 10km
4158
40:45
79
»
Per Göran Back
1972
Bibliotek Uppsala 1
Herr 10km
4069
40:48
80
»
Tobias Nilsson
1986
Adecco Uppsala
Herr 10km
3413
40:50
81
»
Erik Lind
1983
Labmedianerna
Herr 10km
1750
40:51
82
»
Malin Fyhr
1986
Uppsala LK
Dam 10km
4374
40:54
83
»
John Sewon
1983
uppsala
Herr 10km
1219
41:00
84
»
Johannes Hagen
förNEKarna 1
Herr 10km
1162
41:01
85
»
Francis Chalvet
1978
Solibro 1
Herr 10km
488
41:02
86
»
Oskar Berg
Upplands Idrottsförbund lag 2
Herr 10km
4235
41:02
87
»
Oscar Svensson
1987
Peab IF 1
Herr 10km
3398
41:09
88
»
Niclas Rollborn
1982
Bromma
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
787
41:14
88
»
Fredrik Oderborn
1974
Åsas glada Fyrislöpare
Herr 10km
2989
41:14
90
»
Hasse Sjöbom
1968
GE På Lätta Moln 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1706
41:15
91
»
Joel Häggström
1997
Uppsala
Herr 10km
3478
41:16
92
»
Fredrik Preinitz
1975
Team Novus Scientific
Herr 10km
4038
41:18
93
»
Marcus Söderlind
1980
Uppsala universitet - EDU
Herr 10km
2980
41:19
94
»
Linnea Vemhäll
1981
Uppsala LK
Dam 10km
4291
41:19
95
»
Robert Korsman
Sallén Kraft
Herr 10km
414
41:20
96
»
David Lindgren
Ramböll 4
Herr 10km
3119
41:22
97
»
Fredrik Starbäck
UU Upphandling och inköp
Herr 10km
2944
41:23
98
»
André Pilotti
1993
Sundsvall
Herr 10km
2988
41:25
99
»
Daniel Nilsson
Uppsala
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
940
41:25
100
»
Peter Wråke
ÖFK 2
Herr 10km
232
41:27
101
»
Anders Harström
1984
Scandinova 2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3770
41:28
102
»
Joan Bertrand
1984
Pysslingarna på projekt
Herr 10km
809
41:30
103
»
Niklas Strömberg
HVK 14
Herr 10km
3799
41:31
104
»
Oskar Vedung
Q-Med FF´s Val
Herr 10km
1519
41:32
105
»
Jerry Jansson
Uppsalastudentlopp #1
Herr 10km
904
41:34
106
»
Mark Mc Evoy
1982
EVRY Healthcare 1
Herr 10km
1939
41:34
107
»
Ian Kindstrand
1991
Avdik
Herr 10km
591
41:35
108
»
Oliver Angelsiöö
Prevas Angelsiöö
Herr 10km
990
41:37
109
»
Andreas Persson
1982
Uppsala
Herr 10km
3476
41:41
110
»
Daniel Terblanche
1981
Herr 10km
4283
41:42
111
»
Magnus Graas
1965
Scandinova 2
Herr 10km
3768
41:42
112
»
Göran Bergsten
1974
PharmaControl 1
Herr 10km
4027
41:43
113
»
Max Meijer
1990
Aktiv Kapital1
Herr 10km
1152
41:45
114
»
Peter Ferm
1968
Polarna
Herr 10km
76
41:55
115
»
Christopher Fratta Börjes
1992
Lactococcus lactis
Herr 10km
3524
41:57
116
»
Jakob Mårtensson
1998
Det där bra laget!
Herr 10km
3649
41:58
117
»
Nils Wahlberg
1988
Blodstensvägens bastuklubb 1
Herr 10km
4263
42:01
118
»
Mats Larsbo
1973
Soil Runners
Herr 10km
2853
42:03
119
»
Magnus Höglund
Tengbom 2
Herr 10km
2763
42:04
120
»
Joakim Sunding
1991
TEAM MARCUS SKÄGG
Herr 10km
835
42:07
121
»
Mattias Strindberg
1986
Västra Stenhagenskolan 1
Herr 10km
2748
42:07
122
»
Lars Ahlund
1969
Sallén Dream Team
Herr 10km
397
42:17
123
»
Nils Wilander
1975
Gubbklubb Vanilla
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1885
42:17
124
»
Thomas Abwe
1992
Edsbruk
Herr 10km
484
42:17
125
»
Patrick Borén
1971
LÄIFS CALIPPO
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1598
42:18
126
»
Johannes Häggkvist
1985
Gärderuds efterträdare
Herr 10km
821
42:18
127
»
Pelle Skogsberg
1993
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 3
Herr 10km
2281
42:19
128
»
Kenneth Rosengren
Fresenius Kabi 8
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1132
42:22
129
»
Elmer Trost
1998
Berthågas bästa
Herr 10km
3849
42:24
130
»
Mattias Nyman
Mercodia 3
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3034
42:25
131
»
Pontus Aspenström
1961
Uppsala
Herr 10km
1041
42:25
132
»
David Näsvall
1989
Solibro 1
Herr 10km
486
42:26
133
»
Patrik Lannergård
Qurit Runners 1
Herr 10km
4219
42:28
134
»
Jonatan Grinde
1988
Hotagen road runners
Herr 10km
885
42:29
135
»
Robert Hägerkvist
LÄIF: s växthus
Herr 10km
1429
42:29
136
»
Rory Davies
Thermo Fisher Small Scale 1
Herr 10km
1604
42:29
137
»
Anders Lagerwall
FUP 3
Herr 10km
2813
42:30
138
»
Gustaf Tengström
1993
MIFU Lag 2
Herr 10km
3550
42:33
139
»
Sebastiaan Mul
Phadia Runners
Herr 10km
3859
42:33
140
»
Dirk Jan Moes
Farmbio-3
Herr 10km
3748
42:34
141
»
Sandra Folkeryd
1986
Noa Noa-tjejerna
Dam 10km
897
42:34
142
»
Tomas Ågren
1964
Björnligan
Herr 10km
1663
42:35
143
»
Carl Leonardsson
The Missing Bits
Herr 10km
344
42:38
144
»
Anders Gustavsson
HUV
Herr 10km
3782
42:41
145
»
Johan Lundin
1985
Mesonephros
Herr 10km
2155
42:42
146
»
Anders Adill
Kustlab 2
Herr 10km
3077
42:44
147
»
Olof Öhlund
1982
Blodstensvägens bastuklubb 1
Herr 10km
4262
42:44
148
»
Emil Lindblad Kernell
1989
Unicornz
Herr 10km
874
42:45
149
»
Oskar Foborg
1987
Blodomlopporna
Herr 10km
744
42:46
150
»
Cathrine Axfors
1989
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
939
42:46
151
»
Sofia Gåvsten
OPÖ-2
Dam 10km
2731
42:47
152
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
3892
42:50
153
»
Tomas Wallner
1987
Modigliani–Miller
Herr 10km
3489
42:50
154
»
Eric Johansson
1986
Herr 10km
4373
42:51
155
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2553
42:52
156
»
Brandur Brekkan
Nordea CC 3
Herr 10km
2514
42:52
157
»
Erik Silfverplatz
Medicago 2
Herr 10km
2873
42:53
158
»
Marcus Nyberg
Medicago 2
Herr 10km
2872
42:54
159
»
Jenny Wallner
1975
Sallén För mer effekt
Dam 10km
401
42:55
160
»
Anders Larsson
HebyGlobin 10
Herr 10km
1569
42:56
160
»
Markus Fahlström
1986
Korridoren
Herr 10km
562
42:56
162
»
Christian Näslund
1982
Tullsta
Herr 10km
65
42:56
163
»
Magnus Åkerblom
1977
LÄIFS CORNETTO
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1595
42:57
164
»
Jens Andersson
1986
Peab IF 1
Herr 10km
3397
42:58
165
»
Emil Holtug
1988
pannkakor och blodplättar
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
652
43:00
166
»
Adam Hurynowicz
1969
GE På Lätta Moln 2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1711
43:01
167
»
Joel Skantze
1992
Modigliani–Miller
Herr 10km
3492
43:01
168
»
Mattias Silfver
1977
GE Järnet 4
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1699
43:01
169
»
Charlotte Backlund
1986
Uppsala LK
Dam 10km
4398
43:02
170
»
Johan Adriansson
Sallén Dream Team
Herr 10km
393
43:03
171
»
David Westman
1969
FAb Five
Herr 10km
1678
43:04
172
»
Samuel Tegmyr
1983
Årsta vårdcentral
Herr 10km
2998
43:05
173
»
Anders Wählby
Mercodia 2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3031
43:07
174
»
Mats Lindgren
1970
ÅF Kamratklubben 2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1618
43:07
175
»
Bruno Malabeux
VängeJoggers 1.0
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2215
43:08
176
»
Christopher Bernestrå
1983
Lag Alpha
Herr 10km
276
43:10
177
»
Robert Zettergren
1981
Familjen Zettergren
Herr 10km
3183
43:11
178
»
Fredrik Theolin
SGU1
Herr 10km
2838
43:14
179
»
Johan Backlund
1992
Ica Torgkassen
Herr 10km
3985
43:15
180
»
Jonathan Royce
1976
GE UPP IT1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1719
43:15
181
»
Kenth Johansson
Uppsalahems Käcka
Herr 10km
1487
43:19
182
»
Per Boss
1980
Knightec Elit
Herr 10km
327
43:19
183
»
Martin Lembke
Prevas Hårdingar
Herr 10km
986
43:21
184
»
Daniel Hermansson
1989
Solamasis
Herr 10km
2452
43:22
184
»
Gustav Adamsson
Erik
Herr 10km
4081
43:22
186
»
Patrik Persson
GUB1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1403
43:23
187
»
Per Dahlbäck
#Slottsbacken
Herr 10km
2225
43:24
188
»
Mattias Lundblad
SLU-Mark och miljö 2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2496
43:24
189
»
Andreas Hedlund
Prevas Mix
Herr 10km
981
43:25
190
»
Tomas Malmelöv
1995
Team Koskivaara
Herr 10km
3718
43:25
191
»
Johan Vegelius
Blandbandet
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3347
43:26
192
»
Björn Olovsson
1982
seGErmaskinen
Herr 10km
1776
43:28
193
»
Kenneth Nyman
1971
UPPSALA
Herr 10km
951
43:29
193
»
Johan Bengtsson
Psykakuten 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3122
43:29
195
»
Mårten Nilsson
1970
Uppsala
Herr 10km
308
43:29
196
»
Marie Pettersson
Stadshuset våning 5
Dam 10km
3835
43:30
197
»
Karin Hedberg
1988
Knightec Elitmotionär
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
328
43:31
198
»
Markus Tolstoy
1976
JENSEN grundskola Steget före
Herr 10km
1348
43:31
199
»
Sandra Eriksson
Marias Hurtbullar Lag3
Dam 10km
2459
43:34
200
»
Björn Norén
1978
GE Björnligan
Herr 10km
1686
43:35
201
»
Daniel Nyqvist
1990
Hotagen road runners
Herr 10km
886
43:37
202
»
Anders Fahlgren
1986
BLOD I BAKEN
Herr 10km
3383
43:37
203
»
Felix Foborg
1987
#Slottsbacken
Herr 10km
2224
43:38
204
»
Oscar Nordstrand
Swedbank Åtta
Herr 10km
3845
43:39
205
»
Magnus Crona
1977
Team Cosmetics
Herr 10km
2320
43:39
206
»
David Munn
1972
GE UPP IT1
Herr 10km
1722
43:42
207
»
Martin Lundström
JM lag 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1378
43:43
208
»
Elin Mårtensson
1998
Det där bra laget!
Dam 10km
3651
43:43
209
»
Erik Sandberg
Lundellska 4
Herr 10km
2860
43:44
210
»
Johan Lindeberg
1963
GE Järnet!
Herr 10km
1700
43:44
211
»
Charlotta Frenander
Stadshuset våning 2
Dam 10km
3839
43:44
212
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
1321
43:45
213
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
1317
43:45
214
»
Emil Thalin
1987
Emils hjäjtar
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3625
43:46
215
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
1318
43:47
216
»
Fredrik Björk
Team Tippen
Herr 10km
2421
43:47
216
»
Jonas Kvick
Mercodia 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3030
43:47
218
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
4149
43:48
219
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
3883
43:50
220
»
Alexander Kjell
Handelsbanken Luthagen
Herr 10km
3931
43:50
221
»
Oscar Gustavsson
1992
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
Herr 10km
4387
43:50
222
»
Mari Troeng
Ekebyloppet 1
Dam 10km
1639
43:51
223
»
Rickard Wallster
1981
Scandinova 2
Herr 10km
3767
43:51
223
»
Lars Hallgren
1971
LAAAP
Herr 10km
926
43:51
225
»
Jenny Lyck
1975
Navet 2
Dam 10km
721
43:51
226
»
Sebastian Aho
1982
Bibliotek Uppsala 1
Herr 10km
4068
43:52
227
»
Anton Hallgren
1997
LAAAP
Herr 10km
927
43:52
228
»
Linus Sjöholm
Capio Vårdcentral Sävja Lag 2
Herr 10km
3156
43:52
229
»
Henrik Kjellin
1984
Nu köööör vi!
Herr 10km
497
43:55
230
»
Emelie Bränd
Handelsbanken Luthagen
Dam 10km
11940
43:55
231
»
Filip Bengtsson
1989
Lag Beta
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
282
43:56
231
»
Robin Jonsson
1992
yeast infecting virus
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3025
43:56
233
»
Henrik Anderson
1975
Semper Fyrious
Herr 10km
1782
43:59
234
»
MARCUS NORD
1972
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 1
Herr 10km
2273
44:01
235
»
Robert Åkerström
1988
Optimisterna
Herr 10km
1858
44:02
236
»
Joakim Öhlin
1995
Team Öhlin
Herr 10km
3616
44:03
237
»
Erik Sjöblom
Erik
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
4080
44:07
238
»
Tommi Soveri
1975
Uppsala
Herr 10km
626
44:08
239
»
Leif Johansson
1962
Herr 10km
901
44:08
240
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
61
44:09
241
»
Valentin Zozoulenko
1994
MIFU Lag 4
Herr 10km
3558
44:10
242
»
Erik Holmberg
1984
Mikro uno
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3850
44:11
243
»
Jonatan Näslund
1985
Delta
Herr 10km
1213
44:13
244
»
Hugo Birgersson
1990
pannkakor och blodplättar
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
653
44:13
245
»
Josefine Hägglöf
1981
Tunabergsskolan1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2377
44:14
246
»
Håkan Nordström
1982
It-gymnasiet Uppsala 2
Herr 10km
1549
44:14
247
»
Gunnar Tegendal
1962
Scienta 1
Herr 10km
1357
44:16
248
»
Anders Ullerås
1976
ARDennern LÄIF 2
Herr 10km
2032
44:19
249
»
Alexander Wang
1990
PwC Lag 3
Herr 10km
609
44:20
250
»
Esther Edvinsson
Knivsta Vårdcentral 2
Dam 10km
4006
44:21
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
13
14
>