Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
2251 - 2500
av totalt
5821
Sida:
<
1
2
…
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
2251
»
Peter Modén
1965
Flood Wave:
Herr 5km
6510
31:22
2252
»
Ulla Ahonen-Jonnarth
1964
Springa e gött
Dam 5km
7669
31:23
2253
»
Ella Jonnarth
2004
Springa e gött
Dam 5km
7672
31:23
2254
»
Terese Claesson
carrot loving bunnies
Dam 5km
9619
31:23
2254
»
MELINA ÅHLENIUS
1994
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 7
Dam 5km
9262
31:23
2256
»
DANIEL LAGNEBRATT
1992
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 7
Herr 5km
9263
31:23
2257
»
Emil Engelbrektson
1987
von Bahrs skola 3
Herr 5km
6776
31:23
2257
»
Elin Sterner
1999
hjärtskärarna 4
Dam 5km
11134
31:23
2257
»
Ellen Arvinder
Stenhagenskolan 1
Dam 5km
10127
31:23
2260
»
Ann-Sofie Eklund
1976
Heby
Dam 5km
7695
31:24
2261
»
Olivia Nolander
carrot loving bunnies
Dam 5km
9618
31:24
2262
»
Anneli Hesselbäck
Svartbäcken Tunaberg 1
Dam 5km
9667
31:24
2263
»
Jim Palmquist
1969
Svenskfast3
Herr 5km
9491
31:24
2264
»
Linda Westerberg
1978
Team Linda House of Lola
Dam 5km
11689
31:24
2265
»
Justyna Leja
Polish Women Mafia_1
Dam 5km
7365
31:24
2266
»
ANNA ÖSTERLUND
1967
Dam 5km
9266
31:25
2267
»
Lena Regard
1964
De é bar å sprinGE
Dam 5km
8312
31:25
2268
»
Mats Rynnes
1956
Genomskådarna 10
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7810
31:25
2268
»
Ann-Chatrine Chalikoff
1956
Synvillan
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10317
31:25
2270
»
Helena Alsén
1966
Tjejligan 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9975
31:25
2271
»
Karin Harestad
1979
Quality United
Dam 5km
8478
31:26
2272
»
Ann Hagberg
1961
Luthagen 3
Dam 5km
7650
31:26
2273
»
Johan Öhman
1970
GEtlag
Herr 5km
8260
31:26
2274
»
Patrik Lager
FOLKESSON 2
Herr 5km
6582
31:26
2275
»
Margareta Westermark
1961
Genomskådarna 7
Dam 5km
7803
31:26
2275
»
Helén Fricking
1966
Uppsalahems Djärva
Dam 5km
8010
31:26
2277
»
Mats Hansson
1973
Björnligan
Herr 5km
8289
31:27
2277
»
Rafael Navarrete Rico
1968
QCMS 2
Herr 5km
8468
31:27
2279
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5km
9830
31:27
2280
»
Kent-Åke Karlsson
Tusingarna
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8164
31:27
2281
»
Mats Floren
PiezoMotor1
Herr 5km
7822
31:28
2282
»
Malin Vans Mendez
1976
Celsiusskolan 2
Dam 5km
10214
31:28
2283
»
Liselotte Rogberg
Kyrkans hus 2
Dam 5km
6926
31:28
2284
»
Hanna Sjöstedt Eriksson
ROS NA13C Oscar
Dam 5km
11103
31:28
2284
»
johanna Wärnmark
1975
Team heat 2
Dam 5km
12424
31:28
2286
»
Torsten Falk
1957
Uppsalahems Käcka
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8014
31:28
2287
»
Kerstin Högberg
Lulers
Dam 5km
8981
31:29
2287
»
Stefan Gustafsson
1993
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 4
Herr 5km
2289
31:29
2289
»
Elisabeth Grandin
LÄIF:s noradrenaliner
Dam 5km
7931
31:29
2290
»
Kim Jonsson
Luftstridsskolan 7
Herr 5km
8883
31:29
2291
»
Gunnar Staland
Lundellska 3
Herr 5km
10377
31:29
2291
»
GUSTAV BLOMQVIST
1993
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 3
Herr 5km
2283
31:29
2293
»
Lars-Göran Josefsson
1953
De röda kropparna
Herr 5km
6950
31:30
2293
»
Helena Larsson
1969
Munters 4
Dam 5km
11632
31:30
2295
»
Niklas Ericson
1983
Sarah
Herr 5km
11514
31:30
2296
»
carolina östensson
1983
uppsala
Dam 5km
9745
31:30
2297
»
Katarina Hellberg
Vårdcentralen Centrum
Dam 5km
8590
31:30
2298
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
6237
31:31
2298
»
Annica Strand
1970
Vattholma
Dam 5km
6256
31:31
2300
»
Julia Berglund
Van Gogh
Dam 5km
6955
31:31
2301
»
Helena Bomfim
1973
ÅF Kamratklubben 1
Dam 5km
8221
31:32
2302
»
Gunilla Stenberg
Q-Med FF Tjejerna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8058
31:32
2303
»
Sune Hietanen
Fresenius Kabi 5
Herr 5km
7401
31:32
2304
»
Helena Hök
1987
Mikaelas löpare
Dam 5km
10431
31:32
2305
»
Gunilla Risberg
Katedralknatare
Dam 5km
9714
31:32
2306
»
Kristina Björklund
The barn leaders
Dam 5km
494
31:33
2307
»
Johan Nilsson
LF1
Herr 5km
9520
31:34
2308
»
Sebastian Ljungqvist
1989
Lafamiljia
Herr 5km
6662
31:34
2308
»
Emilia Dahlen
1984
Infra Bygg AB Team 2
Dam 5km
7599
31:34
2310
»
viggo Wrammert
Berthågalufsarna1
Herr 5km
11663
31:35
2311
»
Mona Gustafsson
1968
Dam 5km
10473
31:35
2311
»
Karin Persson
inkClub4
Dam 5km
6096
31:35
2313
»
Åsa Salomonsson
Scandic Uplandia
Dam 5km
10492
31:35
2314
»
Alicia Ljungqvist
1995
Lafamiljia
Dam 5km
6660
31:36
2315
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
12263
31:36
2316
»
Thomas Ekström
1960
QCMG1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8264
31:36
2317
»
Thao Bui
Fresenius Kabi 19
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7436
31:36
2318
»
Lilian Orvendal
1953
Boland/service
Dam 5km
9288
31:36
2318
»
Johan Wrammert
Berthågalufsarna1
Herr 5km
11662
31:36
2318
»
Britt-Marie Herdevall
1949
Team Kaniken 1
Dam 5km
9445
31:36
2321
»
Anne Lundin
Team Ingela
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9526
31:36
2322
»
Sofia Berglund
FNUF Uppsala
Dam 5km
6335
31:37
2323
»
Javad Garousi
UIK/BMS 2
Herr 5km
8773
31:37
2324
»
Anne Taskanen
1971
Camilla
Dam 5km
10455
31:37
2325
»
Åsa Karlsson
SVAmif 5
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10905
31:37
2326
»
Ida Höglund
1975
Dam 5km
10929
31:38
2326
»
Robert Vargö
MLT 7
Herr 5km
9343
31:38
2328
»
Rolf Larsson
1949
Herr 5km
10799
31:38
2329
»
Fredrik Vellby
Mercodia 3
Herr 5km
3033
31:39
2330
»
My Fridland
1985
Diamanten1
Dam 5km
7735
31:40
2331
»
Sofia Magnusson
Supernovas
Dam 5km
9803
31:40
2332
»
Jessica Sjöström
Lag Annika
Dam 5km
10692
31:40
2333
»
Nicklas Östensson
1965
klinfys lag 2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
6172
31:41
2334
»
Rita Stenlund
HebyGlobin 5
Dam 5km
8112
31:41
2335
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6187
31:41
2336
»
per lidman
1953
Nannaskolan1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8093
31:42
2337
»
Ruth Weichselberger
BI Svanova 2
Dam 5km
8910
31:43
2338
»
Thomas Borg
1967
Psykosmottagning A
Herr 5km
12506
31:43
2339
»
Therese Eriksson
Sweco
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11884
31:43
2339
»
Jessica Wallin
1986
Uppsala
Dam 5km
6758
31:43
2341
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
3474
31:43
2341
»
Malin Bohlers
JAMMS-positiv
Dam 5km
9873
31:43
2343
»
Clary Georgantzi
Blodkropparna
Dam 5km
10568
31:44
2344
»
Anwar Massu
Ramböll 5
Herr 5km
10759
31:44
2344
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
12174
31:44
2346
»
Stefan Jernstedt
1958
Uppsala
Herr 5km
9606
31:44
2347
»
Gunilla Larsson
Fresenius Kabi 29
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7485
31:44
2348
»
Lena Zetterberg
Fysioterapeuterna, lag I
Dam 5km
9242
31:45
2349
»
Mattias Karlsson
Ramböll 1
Herr 5km
3105
31:45
2350
»
Anne-Marie Halvardson
LRC WalkingRunners2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7066
31:45
2350
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5km
6316
31:45
2352
»
Michael Näsholm
Firecastle
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9517
31:45
2353
»
Esther Holmgren
Kyrkans hus 8
Dam 5km
6945
31:46
2354
»
Anna Wallin
LÄIF´s RegEnter
Dam 5km
7940
31:46
2355
»
Johanna Sturesson
Dam 5km
10354
31:46
2356
»
Maria Broström
1984
uppsala
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9653
31:47
2357
»
Marcus Segersvärd
1973
Herr 5km
8842
31:47
2358
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6896
31:47
2358
»
Jessica Thörn Lundin
1986
PQR Consult
Dam 5km
6502
31:47
2358
»
Anita Horkeby
KKF1
Dam 5km
10327
31:47
2361
»
Anna-Maria Divne
Molevo Chunjuan
Dam 5km
9174
31:47
2362
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
12360
31:47
2363
»
Åsa Steisjö
1974
GEPS SUPPLY CHAIN
Dam 5km
8418
31:48
2364
»
Emil Razmi
Team FNUF
Herr 5km
7177
31:48
2365
»
Malin Dofs
1989
Knivsta Hemtjänst Lag 2
Dam 5km
7787
31:48
2366
»
Johanna Bergefur
1991
Womens Wellness 3
Dam 5km
11964
31:49
2367
»
Erik Malmberg
1987
Miggbetten
Herr 5km
10796
31:49
2368
»
Marcus Johansson
Kan-EL
Herr 5km
9931
31:49
2369
»
Eija Bäckman
1963
UPPSALA
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12496
31:49
2370
»
Gustav Nordgren
Sylvenius 1
Herr 5km
4163
31:50
2370
»
Tord Jansson
HSA 2
Herr 5km
10562
31:50
2372
»
Andreas Nordensten
Securitas 2
Herr 5km
6654
31:50
2373
»
Amanda Hwatz Björkholm
1993
Norrtälje
Dam 5km
6160
31:51
2374
»
Jessica Sandler
FOLKESSON 2
Dam 5km
6583
31:51
2374
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5km
9308
31:51
2376
»
Konstantin Zarembo
1970
Cherepahi
Herr 5km
9309
31:51
2376
»
Jonas Ewemo
1961
UKFAB 3
Herr 5km
7551
31:51
2378
»
Heba Possnert
Blodcentralen 4
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10740
31:51
2379
»
Karin Wiberg
1959
SLU, IVM 2
Dam 5km
11002
31:51
2380
»
Joakim Ågren
SVAmif 2
Herr 5km
10900
31:52
2381
»
Josefin Söderqvist
Inga sKAVAnker
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12514
31:52
2382
»
Therese Avallin
KAVAlkaden
Dam 5km
4209
31:52
2383
»
Maria Bywall
SLU, IVM 1
Dam 5km
10807
31:52
2383
»
Elin Ekberg
Moltools 2
Dam 5km
7298
31:52
2385
»
Gaelle Cane
Moltools 2
Dam 5km
7300
31:53
2386
»
Julia Paraskova
UIK Analysen #42
Dam 5km
10990
31:53
2386
»
Anne-Li Lind
UIK Analysen #42
Dam 5km
10991
31:53
2388
»
Frida Nyberg
Q-Med FF Sengångarna
Dam 5km
8538
31:53
2388
»
Miranda Gustafsson
1991
Power Puff Lufsarna
Dam 5km
8896
31:53
2390
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
8568
31:53
2391
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
7213
31:54
2392
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
12164
31:54
2393
»
Marita Karlsson Mood
Capio Vårdcentral Sävja Lag 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10844
31:54
2394
»
Niina Muhonen
C-RAD 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7664
31:55
2395
»
Anna Norberg
1957
CIS 3
Dam 5km
7333
31:55
2395
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
10523
31:55
2397
»
Amelie Nordqvist
1994
Uppsala
Dam 5km
11441
31:55
2398
»
Karin Menkhaus
1965
Skogum2
Dam 5km
10937
31:55
2398
»
Cecilia Persson
Q-Med FF Geléråttorna
Dam 5km
8039
31:55
2400
»
Tobias Schwalbe
1989
Sallén Team Nasarna
Herr 5km
6350
31:56
2400
»
Katarina Andreasen
1967
De röda kropparna
Dam 5km
6949
31:56
2402
»
Anette Agevret
Kyrkans hus 8
Dam 5km
6944
31:56
2403
»
Carin Backlin
1963
Buffy runners
Dam 5km
7578
31:56
2403
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
6892
31:56
2405
»
Jane Ahlqvist-Rastad
Spänstigare än LÄIF GW Persson
Dam 5km
10657
31:56
2406
»
Linn Hilding
BB brudarna 1
Dam 5km
11589
31:56
2407
»
Femke van Beersum
SLU, IVM 2
Dam 5km
11004
31:57
2408
»
Eva Agius
1976
Run for your LÄIF 2
Dam 5km
8800
31:57
2408
»
Gunilla Anheller
1955
LÄIF på BRID front
Dam 5km
9124
31:57
2410
»
Eva Lindhe
1965
Lag Lindhe
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8619
31:58
2410
»
Kristin Hansson
Sunnersta 3
Dam 5km
10230
31:58
2412
»
Mia Hertzberg
1984
Tjejer på språng
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8519
31:58
2413
»
Lena Engberg
FC Hagunda 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10532
31:58
2414
»
Daniel Simmons
1979
Herr 5km
12002
31:59
2414
»
Marianne Kördel
Förlösarna 1
Dam 5km
11600
31:59
2416
»
Karin Borgskog
FC Hagunda 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10530
31:59
2417
»
Anette Granström
Sweco
Dam 5km
11885
31:59
2418
»
Marie Viberg
1990
Solamasis
Dam 5km
9582
31:59
2419
»
Linda Rönnmark
Ekonomicenter
Dam 5km
11895
31:59
2420
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
9047
32:00
2421
»
Stig Svåren
1971
LOIF 4
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
12374
32:00
2422
»
Febe Sandqvist
1965
Minnes gänget
Dam 5km
10881
32:00
2423
»
Jenny Wallmark
Fålhagens skuggsida
Dam 5km
11205
32:01
2424
»
Rezvan Kiani Dehkordi
PDCare
Dam 5km
7580
32:01
2425
»
Hans Svensson
1953
Munters 7
Herr 5km
11644
32:01
2426
»
Ylva Hammarström
Blandbandet
Dam 5km
11120
32:01
2427
»
Jessica Sandberg
1975
Anders & Pinglorna
Dam 5km
9273
32:02
2428
»
Peter Östlund
1951
Uppsala
Herr 5km
8615
32:02
2429
»
Sandra Feldt
1983
Upplands Väsby
Dam 5km
12466
32:02
2429
»
Iliana Hansson
1978
Vaksalaskolan I
Dam 5km
7263
32:02
2431
»
zabi nagar
1991
moningsljus
Herr 5km
11821
32:03
2432
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10880
32:03
2433
»
Marcus Wallon
1968
Dem Tidlösa
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9813
32:03
2434
»
Hanna Sköld
1990
MR-löparna
Dam 5km
12177
32:03
2435
»
Jan Fischer
KKF3
Herr 5km
10333
32:04
2436
»
Frida Henningsson Johnsson
CFJHM
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11377
32:04
2437
»
Åsa Diös Ellemo
1967
Lejonen
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9275
32:04
2437
»
Maria Karlsson
1978
Alundas Svettpärlor
Dam 5km
8963
32:04
2437
»
Daniel Frohm
1985
Glunten Pinglorna
Herr 5km
11329
32:04
2440
»
Malin Hellgren
Sprinter Sisters
Dam 5km
12438
32:04
2441
»
Katrin Mineur
Team Alunda/Rasbo PrimaVård 1
Dam 5km
7102
32:04
2442
»
Elice Strand
1969
GE UPP IT3
Dam 5km
8376
32:05
2443
»
Lisa Sjöstrand
Lag Mats
Dam 5km
3069
32:05
2444
»
Jenny Stenberg
Blodrenarna 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8677
32:05
2445
»
Eva Eriksson
Team Skomakarn´
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6420
32:05
2446
»
robin sangheim
1988
Monsters Inc
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9966
32:05
2447
»
Marie Reimerth Åstrand
1968
Västra Stenhagenskolan 2
Dam 5km
10163
32:06
2448
»
Johan Ekdahl
1956
Tallskolans hjältar
Herr 5km
6636
32:06
2449
»
Isabelle Folkesson
FOLKESSON 3
Dam 5km
6586
32:06
2450
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
7209
32:06
2450
»
Christopher Lopez
1987
Uppsala
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10634
32:06
2450
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
12486
32:06
2450
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
750
32:06
2454
»
Monica Eklund
1967
Aspholmen Hastigheter 1
Dam 5km
10297
32:07
2455
»
Lena Björk
LÄIF RegE Go
Dam 5km
7906
32:07
2455
»
Lina Rutberg
1972
KSU Spridda skurar
Dam 5km
10427
32:07
2455
»
Mats Olhans
1964
Prövarna
Herr 5km
10288
32:07
2458
»
Ingrid Frid
Team FNUF
Dam 5km
7178
32:07
2459
»
Gunnar Betglund
1951
Genomskådarna 1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7788
32:07
2459
»
Victoria Zubenko
1997
LOIF 2
Dam 5km
12367
32:07
2461
»
Ellinor Hannu
New Clear Team 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10619
32:07
2462
»
Maria Lindberg
Ekorrarna
Dam 5km
7881
32:07
2463
»
Rachel Merker
1990
Agape Uppsala
Dam 5km
8867
32:08
2464
»
Daniel Hellman
Q-MED FF does IT
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8035
32:08
2465
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
9838
32:08
2465
»
Towe Säfström
Marias Hurtbullar Lag1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9585
32:08
2467
»
Eva Eriksson
Katarinaskolan 2
Dam 5km
7567
32:09
2468
»
Sara Smedmark
Valsätraskolan 4
Dam 5km
7003
32:09
2469
»
Malin Jansson
Dam 5km
12307
32:09
2470
»
Yagmur Yagdiran
1987
runtime error
Dam 5km
10871
32:09
2470
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
6901
32:09
2472
»
Stephanie Ljungberg
Grant Thornton Uppsala 1
Dam 5km
10485
32:09
2472
»
Marianne Boysen
1966
PharmaControl 2
Dam 5km
12088
32:09
2474
»
Niclas Elvsén
Tengbom 3
Herr 5km
10197
32:09
2474
»
Anna Nygren
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7838
32:09
2476
»
Anna Röjmarker
1970
Scandinova 1
Dam 5km
11719
32:10
2477
»
Lena Gröndahl
KKF1
Dam 5km
10326
32:10
2477
»
Malene Bang-Schönfeldt
Malmö
Dam 5km
6152
32:10
2479
»
Johanna Waage
Luftstridsskolan 8
Dam 5km
8884
32:10
2479
»
Aida Babakirad
1990
Gänget
Dam 5km
9353
32:10
2481
»
Agneta Arpe
1954
Tunabergsskolan 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9422
32:10
2482
»
Per Jansson
Vittinge
Herr 5km
11524
32:10
2483
»
Maria Björkman
1964
ARDennern LÄIF 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8847
32:10
2484
»
hawar hawraman baran
1989
moningsljus
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11820
32:10
2485
»
Monica Gelotte
Genomskådarna 8
Dam 5km
7807
32:11
2486
»
Elin Karlsson
1989
Run4Life
Dam 5km
6916
32:12
2487
»
Emma Ingvarsson
Tengbom 3
Dam 5km
10194
32:12
2488
»
Gustav Linnasson
LagTRE
Herr 5km
7317
32:13
2489
»
Anja Karinsdotter
SOC_RUNNERS 3
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9621
32:13
2490
»
Annika Svanbäck
1980
Jordlöparna
Dam 5km
10360
32:13
2491
»
Marcus Hoffman
Luftstridsskolan 9
Herr 5km
2067
32:13
2492
»
Kjell Jansson
1955
GE Lätta Fötter
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8351
32:13
2493
»
Göran Nyhlén
1963
PoB:s Elektriska AB 1
Herr 5km
6798
32:14
2494
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8633
32:14
2495
»
Erik Philipsson
1985
PoB:s Elektriska AB 1
Herr 5km
6797
32:14
2495
»
Matilda Olstedt
1997
IB13
Dam 5km
10947
32:14
2497
»
Christina Classon
Moltools 1
Dam 5km
7297
32:14
2498
»
Fredrik Remaeus
1972
Sprintarna
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8503
32:14
2499
»
Susanne Jensen
1964
Ramsta skola 3
Dam 5km
9007
32:14
2500
»
Jonas Ljungholm
1972
If
Herr 5km
7058
32:14
Sida:
<
1
2
…
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
…
23
24
>