Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
3251 - 3491
av totalt
3491
Sida:
<
1
2
…
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
3251
»
Elin Einarsson
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2336
1:08:37
3252
»
Lisa Pähn
1992
UPPSALA
Dam 10km
32
1:08:39
3253
»
Rebecca Grill
1992
Ångan girls
Dam 10km
256
1:08:44
3254
»
Lars Österberg
1963
Herr 10km
649
1:08:46
3255
»
Matilda Sennerfeldt
GUB1
Dam 10km
1405
1:08:46
3256
»
Linn Näslund
1991
Tullsta
Dam 10km
66
1:08:54
3257
»
Lina Örn
Rödmyran
Dam 10km
528
1:08:55
3258
»
Anders Lindahl
IAR Systems
Herr 10km
2890
1:08:56
3259
»
Martina Blass
kustlab1
Dam 10km
3072
1:08:57
3260
»
Per Melander
IAR Systems
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2891
1:09:01
3261
»
Isabelle Waldenström
1991
Avdik
Dam 10km
593
1:09:02
3262
»
Hanna Horneij
Östhammars kommun
Dam 10km
377
1:09:04
3263
»
Helena Almén
1974
MOD
Dam 10km
4382
1:09:07
3264
»
Marika Klemetti
1990
Löpargänget
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3640
1:09:08
3265
»
Jennifer Westblom
1992
Pain Team
Dam 10km
3760
1:09:08
3266
»
Bo Gruntman
1969
Abborren 1
Herr 10km
312
1:09:09
3267
»
Erika Pettersson
1992
Optimisterna
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1857
1:09:12
3268
»
Pär Blom
Den hårda sidan
Herr 10km
2973
1:09:15
3269
»
Sofie Strandberg
Tengbom 1
Dam 10km
2761
1:09:15
3270
»
Liina Navell
1985
Uppsala
Dam 10km
943
1:09:16
3271
»
Elisabeth Tysk
Trampdynorna
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2165
1:09:16
3272
»
Linda Attar
S:ta Maria Alsike 4
Dam 10km
2324
1:09:17
3273
»
Åsa Söderquist
Fresenius Kabi 37
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1206
1:09:20
3274
»
Roza Talimi
1991
Pink ladies
Dam 10km
2221
1:09:20
3275
»
Maria Petersson
1963
Uppsala
Dam 10km
3335
1:09:21
3276
»
Karin Persson
1980
Dialect Systems1
Dam 10km
4248
1:09:21
3277
»
Kristina Bergmark
Lag Anette Norberg
Dam 10km
372
1:09:25
3278
»
Håkan Olsson
1956
Åsas glada Fyrislöpare
Herr 10km
2992
1:09:27
3279
»
Stig Gille
1959
Åsas glada Fyrislöpare
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2991
1:09:28
3279
»
Tobias Rubbetoft
1970
UL, linje 4
Herr 10km
2592
1:09:28
3281
»
Lina Persson
1989
Betzyboop
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3275
1:09:32
3282
»
Sofia Olsson
1994
ARMY OF NATURE
Dam 10km
3595
1:09:34
3283
»
Peter Gigg
1976
Sallén Kulmagens vänner
Herr 10km
411
1:09:35
3284
»
Lise Ejered
Nordea, boland
Dam 10km
2706
1:09:43
3285
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
3644
1:09:45
3286
»
Sofia Amnell
1989
ICA Maxi 2
Dam 10km
1527
1:09:46
3287
»
Miriam Gomez-Ortega
1983
ICA Maxi 2
Dam 10km
1528
1:09:47
3288
»
Louise Flood
1985
Lex-Louise
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2258
1:09:54
3289
»
Ylva Nätterkvist
1989
Klinkemilen
Dam 10km
2830
1:09:56
3290
»
Mari Engvall
JTI forskning i framkant
Dam 10km
4115
1:09:56
3291
»
Karin Löfgren
Nordea CC 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2513
1:10:02
3292
»
Lael Olsson
1980
Happy Feet
Dam 10km
2500
1:10:03
3293
»
Maria Hedman
1963
Kullar
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
695
1:10:03
3294
»
Sören Hamberg
1963
Telia 3
Herr 10km
2096
1:10:21
3295
»
Lena Nordqvist
1982
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
359
1:10:22
3296
»
Johan Söderberg
1983
Autoklaverna
Herr 10km
1656
1:10:24
3297
»
Sanna Barsk
1983
Bibliotek Uppsala 1
Dam 10km
4071
1:10:29
3298
»
Malin Carlsson
1998
Det där bra laget!
Dam 10km
3652
1:10:29
3299
»
Alexander Lundin
1984
Tigrarna
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2305
1:10:30
3300
»
Jussi Peura
1978
Uppsala
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3394
1:10:32
3301
»
Lisbeth Beckmann
1959
Björkvallsskolan 2
Dam 10km
3827
1:10:38
3302
»
Peter Gladh
1973
SJL Stenbocken Lag 1
Herr 10km
1000
1:10:38
3303
»
Anders Kerwander
1956
Lundwander
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1633
1:10:39
3304
»
Jannica Grundström
Fresenius Kabi 39
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1208
1:10:40
3305
»
Kaj Rahimi
Tengbom 2
Herr 10km
2767
1:10:45
3306
»
Georg Hugosson
1993
Vaksala Södra 4
Herr 10km
4015
1:10:49
3307
»
Jennifer Lynn Teodorsson
1983
Dam 10km
1462
1:10:51
3308
»
Maria Färdborg
1994
Staphylococcus aureus
Dam 10km
3518
1:10:51
3309
»
erik thorselius
1966
Herr 10km
565
1:10:52
3310
»
Sam Rouzbahani
1954
De tappra
Herr 10km
4205
1:10:56
3311
»
Håkan Hoffman
1956
TEAM RONALDO
Herr 10km
910
1:10:56
3312
»
Sofia Lundgren
Swedbank Fyra
Dam 10km
3843
1:10:59
3313
»
Emelie Randle
1991
Dam 10km
2654
1:11:03
3314
»
Annika Karimi Valdani
SOC_RUNNERS 3
Dam 10km
2472
1:11:04
3315
»
Lotta Enström
1963
Womens Wellness 2
Dam 10km
3946
1:11:05
3316
»
Hanna Jäder
Kyrkans hus 2
Dam 10km
791
1:11:06
3317
»
Camilla Johansson
Bäck
Dam 10km
2947
1:11:07
3318
»
Erik Fiedler
Fresenius Kabi 16
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1147
1:11:07
3319
»
Maria Holstad Högberg
Psykakuten 2
Dam 10km
3123
1:11:09
3320
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
2364
1:11:09
3321
»
Elenore Eriksson
Mäkinen
Dam 10km
2952
1:11:14
3322
»
Johan Persson
1968
City Gross 1
Herr 10km
1363
1:11:17
3323
»
Sanni Sadzak
1973
Beslagsroteln
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2112
1:11:20
3324
»
Klara Lagergren
1996
Pretty Little Runners
Dam 10km
555
1:11:22
3325
»
Helena Karypidis
1965
Uppsala
Dam 10km
122
1:11:24
3326
»
Malin Norgren
Envirotainer 3
Dam 10km
1304
1:11:28
3327
»
Nina Wallin
Stamcellerna
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2993
1:11:28
3328
»
Ann-Kristin Johansson
Upplands Motor 1
Dam 10km
259
1:11:28
3329
»
Therese Karlberg
Supersnabba Mari och resten
Dam 10km
1862
1:11:29
3330
»
Yvonne Nowakowska
1968
ICA Maxi 2
Dam 10km
1529
1:11:34
3331
»
Maria Stenberg
Gangrän
Dam 10km
2875
1:11:35
3332
»
Malin Onsbjer
1998
Uppsala
Dam 10km
3356
1:11:36
3333
»
Anna Largajolli
Farmbio-1
Dam 10km
3742
1:11:36
3334
»
Sten-Olof Falk
1958
Herr 10km
1238
1:11:40
3335
»
Sonja Flygt
1956
VEJLS
Dam 10km
1575
1:11:40
3336
»
Ewa-Lena Strand
1965
Womens Wellness 2
Dam 10km
3947
1:11:42
3337
»
Beata Gorniok
Polish Women Mafia_1
Dam 10km
1104
1:11:46
3338
»
Nathalie Eriksson
Vängeförskola 3
Dam 10km
3992
1:11:52
3339
»
Bestun Gardi
1977
Löparakademin 2
Herr 10km
4337
1:11:53
3340
»
Karin Sjöberg Larsson
Valsätraskolan 6
Dam 10km
840
1:11:54
3341
»
Stylianos Nassos
1979
Rejlers IF Uppsala
Herr 10km
2954
1:12:01
3342
»
Eliza Leja
1987
Robots
Dam 10km
2101
1:12:03
3343
»
Carolina Flod
1988
Modins Bil
Dam 10km
2545
1:12:04
3344
»
Marcus Billgert
Hjärnan
Herr 10km
2685
1:12:05
3345
»
Camilla Estmer Nilsson
1972
Albatross
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1654
1:12:07
3346
»
Alwa Arvenberg
1998
Löparakademin 4
Dam 10km
4347
1:12:13
3347
»
Emelie Lindner
1988
Betzyboop
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3274
1:12:14
3348
»
Åsa Hedlund Lindqvist
1963
Team Hedbybe AB
Dam 10km
3586
1:12:15
3349
»
Marcus Wäneskog
1988
yeast infecting virus
Herr 10km
3026
1:12:16
3350
»
Emma Lundin
1992
Löparakademin 1
Dam 10km
4332
1:12:17
3351
»
Malin Holm
1986
Skokloster
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
723
1:12:19
3352
»
Christina Hemgård
1965
För hälsan
Dam 10km
1684
1:12:19
3353
»
Josefin Olofsson
1988
PwC Lag 2
Dam 10km
603
1:12:22
3353
»
Sofie Stenberg
1984
Cajsa´s Kök 1
Dam 10km
2913
1:12:22
3355
»
Caj Ericsson
GUB2
Herr 10km
1408
1:12:34
3356
»
Ann-Katrin Hellman
1958
QC Affinitet
Dam 10km
1764
1:12:36
3357
»
Kristina Andersson
Gender 3
Dam 10km
2266
1:12:39
3358
»
Annica Gullberg
Gender 3
Dam 10km
2267
1:12:39
3359
»
Mats Pettersson
1978
Uppsala
Herr 10km
3352
1:12:40
3360
»
Jimmy Saw
Molevo Chunjuan
Herr 10km
2197
1:12:42
3361
»
Edward Anderzon
1972
Uppsala musikskola
Herr 10km
3054
1:12:44
3362
»
Carl Henrik Feldth
Vuxenutbildningen Linné
Herr 10km
664
1:12:47
3363
»
Mia-Mari Stråle
1986
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
37
1:12:53
3364
»
Susanne Lassi
Rödmyran
Dam 10km
529
1:13:01
3365
»
Linda Berg
The Spider Monkeys
Dam 10km
2394
1:13:01
3366
»
Sandra Berg
The Spider Monkeys
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2393
1:13:06
3367
»
Anders Frisk
1964
Uppsala
Herr 10km
3473
1:13:11
3368
»
Moa Sjöborg
Tera-Pi
Dam 10km
2445
1:13:14
3369
»
Caroline Enqvist
1995
Jamshids änglar
Dam 10km
679
1:13:15
3370
»
Caroline Engslätt
Uridom 1
Dam 10km
934
1:13:15
3371
»
John Oskarsson
Jamshids änglar
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
678
1:13:16
3372
»
Annelie Brahm
1995
Jamshids änglar
Dam 10km
680
1:13:16
3373
»
Asfaw Hunde
1940
PåGångochSprångigen
Herr 10km
1985
1:13:17
3374
»
Sophia Monie
1993
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 5
Dam 10km
2293
1:13:22
3375
»
Viktoria Hedman
Bestå
Dam 10km
6736
1:13:22
3376
»
Isabelle Kostov
2001
Uppsala cancerclinic
Dam 10km
3460
1:13:23
3377
»
Ivan Näslund
1954
Tullsta
Herr 10km
64
1:13:30
3378
»
Wåge Gustafsson
1953
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
620
1:13:31
3379
»
Simon Almesjö
KFM Uppsala Ultra
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
4056
1:13:33
3380
»
Gabriella Jurackova
1970
Uppsala
Dam 10km
2470
1:13:36
3381
»
Robert Nordell
1986
Herr 10km
1018
1:13:37
3382
»
Adam Sandqvist
Erlandssons näst längsta
Herr 10km
2241
1:13:39
3383
»
Bo Lööf
Prevas Hårdingar
Herr 10km
987
1:13:43
3384
»
My Lundevall
1988
Team My
Dam 10km
3366
1:13:44
3385
»
Malin Högbom
1990
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2018
1:13:45
3386
»
Hilma Modin
1999
Uppsala
Dam 10km
2019
1:13:45
3387
»
Peter Arvidsson
Erlandssons längsta
Herr 10km
2238
1:13:45
3388
»
Anne Jansson
1965
Björkvallsskolan 3
Dam 10km
3828
1:13:49
3389
»
Maria Lampinen Aspholm
1970
SOCRUNNERS 5
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2037
1:13:51
3390
»
Sara Hesse
1986
Ångan girls
Dam 10km
253
1:13:53
3391
»
Nils Karlsson
Securitas 1
Herr 10km
615
1:13:53
3392
»
Mats Kallin
1962
Källtorp stars
Herr 10km
354
1:13:57
3393
»
Annika Kallin
1963
Källtorp stars
Dam 10km
355
1:13:57
3394
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
301
1:14:06
3395
»
Johan Böckelman
1968
SJL Stenbocken Lag 3
Herr 10km
1010
1:14:06
3396
»
Fredrik Berg
1972
UL, linje 3
Herr 10km
2588
1:14:19
3397
»
Hans Lindgren
1958
KBH Guld
Herr 10km
2131
1:14:22
3398
»
Ulf Lindblad
1975
GE milen
Herr 10km
1705
1:14:32
3399
»
Peter Johansson
1978
Herr 10km
3592
1:14:32
3400
»
Rasmus Middendorff
Konservburkarna
Herr 10km
90
1:14:42
3401
»
Erik Carlsson
1990
Staphylococcus aureus
Herr 10km
3520
1:14:42
3402
»
Lisa Karlsson Mood
1990
Löparlaget
Dam 10km
4074
1:14:46
3403
»
Jan Väätänen
1977
Munters 2
Herr 10km
3720
1:14:46
3404
»
Camilla Karlsson
1971
Abborren 1
Dam 10km
313
1:14:51
3405
»
Malin Ralme
1987
Is it Allergy? Team 3
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2390
1:14:52
3406
»
Anna-Karin Olofsdotter
Regional Bureaucracy
Dam 10km
3131
1:15:01
3407
»
Camilla Anger
1987
Uppsala
Dam 10km
81
1:15:09
3408
»
Carin Kreku Carlsson
1958
Svalorna
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1812
1:15:10
3409
»
Susanne Cederlöf
Snabba ryck!
Dam 10km
2503
1:15:12
3410
»
Anette Kravik
Som skållade råttor
Dam 10km
2345
1:15:13
3411
»
Alexandra Neu
1999
TEFEA
Dam 10km
463
1:15:25
3412
»
Lisa Strömmer
FOLKESSON 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
545
1:15:27
3413
»
Mikael Fredriksson
1971
SJL Stenbocken Lag 4
Herr 10km
1015
1:15:30
3414
»
Maria Puiras
1964
Taxi Norra Uppland 2
Dam 10km
3571
1:15:32
3415
»
Jonny Lundin
1991
DreamTeam Ottelin 2
Herr 10km
9441
1:15:42
3416
»
Linda Laurin
1979
Abborren 1
Dam 10km
311
1:15:53
3417
»
Josefin Lindgren
1985
HDR goes Blodomloppet
Dam 10km
3797
1:16:06
3418
»
Jenni Hammarberg
Team FNUF
Dam 10km
964
1:16:07
3419
»
Thomas Berlin
Upplands Motor 1
Herr 10km
257
1:16:29
3420
»
Lemm Proos
1943
KBH Guld
Herr 10km
2132
1:16:38
3421
»
Helena Sharma
Hjärtintensiven 2
Dam 10km
867
1:16:47
3422
»
Linn Larsson Ingwall
1991
Pain Team
Dam 10km
3759
1:17:02
3423
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
2366
1:17:06
3424
»
Petra Eriksson
1990
SPAKK
Dam 10km
624
1:17:21
3425
»
Anna Holmgren
vårdsruset 1
Dam 10km
2900
1:17:44
3426
»
Elin Edberg
1988
Team Sprinters
Dam 10km
3434
1:17:55
3427
»
Emelie Boman
1991
blenda/salabacke
Dam 10km
4246
1:18:06
3428
»
Patrik Boman
1964
blenda/salabacke
Herr 10km
4243
1:18:07
3429
»
Katarina Magnusson
1965
Kriminalvården II
Dam 10km
3246
1:18:15
3430
»
Sven-Erik Boström
xxx
Herr 10km
3938
1:18:20
3431
»
Louise Kjer Nemming
1989
Friktionshastighet
Dam 10km
2658
1:18:30
3432
»
Sally Berg
1994
Dam 10km
1399
1:18:38
3433
»
Barbro Sten-Olason
1949
Uppsala
Dam 10km
3677
1:18:48
3434
»
Andreas Thor
1962
Käkkirurgen lag 2
Herr 10km
4124
1:19:04
3435
»
Johan Beijer
1978
SJL Stenbocken Lag 1
Herr 10km
998
1:19:14
3436
»
Noomie Lif
1983
Uppsala
Dam 10km
3362
1:19:29
3437
»
Hawbir Saleh
1981
Uppsala
Herr 10km
3361
1:19:29
3438
»
Sandra McAuley
Caitlin Lamb
Dam 10km
3007
1:19:57
3439
»
Joakim Oldmark
1988
SJL Stenbocken Lag 5
Herr 10km
3542
1:20:41
3440
»
Mari Pettersson
1966
Harmony Heights
Dam 10km
2885
1:20:49
3441
»
Charlotta Brorsson
1973
Harmony Heights
Dam 10km
2886
1:20:50
3442
»
Mona Pettersson
UppsalaUniversitet AdminEtik
Dam 10km
2207
1:20:51
3443
»
Johannes Edström
Bumbibjörnarna
Herr 10km
972
1:20:57
3444
»
Maja Holgersson
1998
Löparakademin 5
Dam 10km
4350
1:21:07
3445
»
Agnes Selin
1986
Löparakademin 1
Dam 10km
4334
1:21:10
3446
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2549
1:21:20
3447
»
Tommy Sandström
1957
Celsiusskolan 5
Herr 10km
2777
1:21:50
3448
»
Irja Ågstrand
1969
Abborren 1
Dam 10km
314
1:22:01
3449
»
Johanna Österman
1992
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 5
Dam 10km
2291
1:22:30
3450
»
MATILDA ANDERSSON
1993
Dam 10km
2299
1:22:31
3451
»
Gunnel Viking
1966
LANTISARNA
Dam 10km
3599
1:22:33
3452
»
Lena Jansson
1960
Munters 4
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3725
1:22:45
3453
»
Ann-Christin Wiman
Snipparna (nej alltså labb)
Dam 10km
3174
1:22:49
3454
»
Peter Lindelöf
1975
Uppsala
Herr 10km
686
1:22:52
3455
»
Sara Jansson
1969
Vittinge
Dam 10km
1094
1:23:14
3456
»
Mahvash Hamlehbar
Mahvash
Dam 10km
4084
1:23:46
3457
»
Björn Magnusson
FNUF Uppsala
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
392
1:24:19
3458
»
Siddarth Mondal
MuchDifferent
Herr 10km
3708
1:24:37
3459
»
Maria Modin
1963
Womens Wellness 1
Dam 10km
3944
1:25:47
3460
»
Birgit Hakkarainen
LÄIF:s Labbkometer
Dam 10km
2326
1:26:06
3461
»
Anders Sundqvist
Upplands Motor 4
Herr 10km
271
1:26:19
3462
»
Jean-Christophe Fernandes
1987
Löparakademin 3
Herr 10km
4342
1:26:53
3463
»
Fredrik Holmquist
Fresenius Kabi 22
Herr 10km
1174
1:27:16
3464
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
2962
1:27:36
3465
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
1315
1:27:54
3466
»
Brita Kango
1980
(H)Järngänget Lag 2
Dam 10km
758
1:27:59
3467
»
Irene Sjölander
1980
(H)Järngänget Lag 1
Dam 10km
755
1:27:59
3468
»
Anna Forslund
1971
Viksjö
Dam 10km
317
1:28:11
3469
»
Maria Rosenqvist
Vrå´s flickor
Dam 10km
2970
1:28:33
3470
»
Marlene Kruse
1982
Uppsala
Dam 10km
1563
1:28:35
3471
»
Åse Olsson
1969
LRF Konsult AB 2
Dam 10km
3703
1:28:48
3472
»
Magnus Hedman
1977
Fastighetstaxeringen
Herr 10km
3041
1:28:58
3473
»
Disa Falk
2004
Falkarna
Dam 10km
2084
1:29:10
3474
»
Niclas Falk
1974
Falkarna
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2085
1:29:11
3475
»
Emma Sundelius
1989
VEJLS
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1574
1:32:39
3476
»
Daniele Amondeo
Fresenius Kabi 1
Herr 10km
1118
1:33:02
3477
»
Emily Magnusson
1985
uppsala
Dam 10km
4012
1:34:56
3478
»
Elsa Thisner-Klingspor
1989
uppsala
Dam 10km
4011
1:34:58
3479
»
Charlotta Bergengren
Rackarbergets förskola
Dam 10km
936
1:35:17
3480
»
Lena Davies
Liljeforstorg Tigers
Dam 10km
1096
1:35:47
3481
»
Siri Vågberg
1998
Löparakademin 5
Dam 10km
4353
1:36:17
3482
»
Anna Furuhall
1973
Womens Wellness 1
Dam 10km
3945
1:36:26
3483
»
Marianne Lazzarini
1972
Liljefors 1
Dam 10km
1022
1:36:46
3484
»
Efteranmälan
4399
1:38:03
3485
»
Jon Brandell
1976
De Godmodiga
Herr 10km
3258
1:40:22
3486
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
1016
1:45:14
3487
»
Bo Lerman
1950
SJL Stenbocken Lag 4
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1012
1:45:14
3488
»
Boris Huerta
Fresenius Kabi 23
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1176
1:45:39
3489
»
Natacha Meletic
Fresenius Kabi 23
Dam 10km
1177
1:45:40
3490
»
Mia Lundh
Nordea CC 5
Dam 10km
2519
1:47:43
3491
»
Anders Alfjorden
SVAmif 10
Herr 10km
3189
1:48:04
Sida:
<
1
2
…
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
>