Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
3491
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1501
»
Matilda Larsson
1980
Johansson vs. Larsson
Dam 10km
3589
53:37
1502
»
Christine Tedenlind
1990
UL, linje 4
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2593
53:37
1503
»
Karl Sjölin
1979
Neuroligisterna
Herr 10km
880
53:37
1504
»
Göran Larsson
1969
AMO MARIN
Herr 10km
1055
53:37
1505
»
Magnus Holmgren
1967
Thermofiskarna
Herr 10km
1265
53:37
1506
»
Ida Rogne
Kostisarna & Malin
Dam 10km
42
53:38
1507
»
Helen Jarstad
1970
NÅNTUNASKOLAN 3
Dam 10km
482
53:38
1507
»
Fanny Larsson
1991
Optimisterna
Dam 10km
1856
53:38
1509
»
Urban Holmdahl
Uppsala
Herr 10km
2316
53:38
1510
»
Nicoline Angergård
1961
Gottsunda långspring mix
Dam 10km
3261
53:38
1511
»
Mathias Vallerström
1988
Norrbotten Bängels
Herr 10km
4251
53:41
1512
»
Emelie Palmkvist
1993
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3393
53:42
1513
»
Mattias Tapper
1973
Herr 10km
3017
53:42
1514
»
Cecilia Nakeva von Mentzer
1968
Framtidslöparna
Dam 10km
3344
53:42
1515
»
Johan Hedberg
The barn leaders
Herr 10km
495
53:42
1516
»
Olle Paulsson
Husmästarna
Herr 10km
1101
53:43
1517
»
Alexandra Jimborean
The Missing Bits
Dam 10km
343
53:43
1518
»
Markus Klint
Q-linea 2
Herr 10km
4279
53:44
1519
»
Carola Almström
Gangrän
Dam 10km
2874
53:44
1520
»
Tim Bergsten
PI 1
Herr 10km
3309
53:45
1520
»
Emma Gard
Årsta 4
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
4078
53:45
1522
»
Carolina Edström
1990
Mäckiiie och co.
Dam 10km
1338
53:46
1523
»
Swanthe Lindgren
Qurit Runners 2
Herr 10km
4227
53:46
1523
»
Sofia Tapia Sahlin
1976
Cops sleepwalkers
Dam 10km
60
53:46
1525
»
Cecilia Johansson
Grant Thornton 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2934
53:47
1526
»
Linnea Asplund
1993
Kvantum Gsunda ETT
Dam 10km
2122
53:47
1527
»
Staffan Anderberg
Knivsta Vårdcentral 1
Herr 10km
4001
53:47
1528
»
Maria Södergren
1963
Dagmammorna
Dam 10km
2231
53:48
1529
»
Mikael Karlsson
1963
LSU 2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
4302
53:48
1530
»
Marie Engberg
1976
NÅNTUNASKOLAN 3
Dam 10km
479
53:48
1531
»
Andreas Lif
Q-Med FF Gott&Blandat
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1509
53:49
1532
»
Malin Ljung
1988
Storvreta Ungdom
Dam 10km
2697
53:49
1533
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
4189
53:50
1534
»
Joachim Boqvist
1971
AMO ROYAL
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1059
53:50
1535
»
Emelie Ljung
1985
Storvreta Ungdom
Dam 10km
2699
53:50
1536
»
Emil Julin
1986
Modins Bil
Herr 10km
2544
53:51
1537
»
Karin Graham
1976
KSU anläggning
Dam 10km
2720
53:51
1537
»
Torbjörn Klemensson
1971
Uppsala
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3700
53:51
1539
»
Konstantin Salci
Ryggen
Herr 10km
2684
53:51
1540
»
Johannes Lundström
1976
Celsiusskolan 3
Herr 10km
2773
53:52
1541
»
Sevgi Sullu
Fresenius Kabi 25
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1187
53:53
1542
»
Joakim Flygare
Luftstridsskolan 14
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3897
53:53
1543
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
776
53:53
1544
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
67
53:53
1544
»
Erik Pettersson
1980
Olink 3
Herr 10km
3871
53:53
1546
»
Ida Grundberg
1982
Olink 1
Dam 10km
3870
53:54
1547
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
4063
53:54
1548
»
Lovisa Lindström
1989
Jubel
Dam 10km
2202
53:54
1549
»
Sara Palm
1984
CF Warriors 1
Dam 10km
3987
53:54
1550
»
Shevder Kariksiz
1993
Bergs fem starka
Herr 10km
2929
53:55
1550
»
Andreas Örnevall
Natten
Herr 10km
2869
53:55
1552
»
Joakim Stenskog
1998
SIBK P98:1
Herr 10km
3567
53:57
1553
»
Joakim Medin
1988
Våfflorna
Herr 10km
520
53:57
1553
»
Annika Åhman
1956
Socialpediatrik
Dam 10km
3954
53:57
1555
»
Stefan Ogéus
1977
Stainless Steel 316
Herr 10km
1806
53:57
1556
»
Adina Ljungberg
TOD survivors
Dam 10km
2923
53:58
1557
»
Tomas Stenskog
SIBK P98:3
Herr 10km
3570
53:58
1558
»
Andreas Brodin
1954
Bälinge
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
4242
53:59
1558
»
Björn Olsson
1970
Bananarama
Herr 10km
1661
53:59
1560
»
Lena Dippel
Kvinnokliniken 1
Dam 10km
1070
53:59
1561
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
2880
54:00
1562
»
Margrete Aspvall
MIFU Lag 4
Dam 10km
3559
54:01
1563
»
Josefine Bengtsson
Veterinärhögskolans IF
Dam 10km
153
54:01
1564
»
Martin Karlsson
kustlab1
Herr 10km
3075
54:01
1565
»
Päivi Kiiskinen
Bjerking AB Geoteknik
Dam 10km
2633
54:02
1566
»
Karin Winroth
LAget
Dam 10km
2619
54:02
1567
»
Ida Essner
1992
Ångan girls
Dam 10km
254
54:03
1567
»
Christer Edström
Almi 2
Herr 10km
712
54:03
1569
»
Bengt Osterman
1958
Upplands Väsby
Herr 10km
2681
54:03
1570
»
Charlotta Sahlström
1992
Ångan girls
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
252
54:04
1571
»
Ann-Christin Hultman
1976
(H)Järngänget Lag 3
Dam 10km
760
54:04
1572
»
Linnea Liedbergius
1987
Träffpunkter 65+ Lag 1
Dam 10km
582
54:05
1573
»
Susana Häggqvist
UIK 4
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2183
54:05
1574
»
Per Hellqvist
Salsa Samsa
Herr 10km
2966
54:05
1575
»
Robin Lund
Lagerråttorna
Herr 10km
889
54:05
1576
»
Pär-Anders Jonsgården
1968
LÄIFs kommUNIKAtion
Herr 10km
731
54:05
1576
»
Moses Högback
1981
Uppsala universitet - EDU
Herr 10km
2984
54:05
1578
»
Tony Rönn
Fresenius Kabi 9
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1135
54:07
1579
»
Freja Engström
Uppsala
Dam 10km
1540
54:07
1580
»
Ulf Sjöholm
Fresenius Kabi 3
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1124
54:08
1580
»
Per Johansson
Erlandssons näst längsta
Herr 10km
2243
54:08
1582
»
Bengt Eriksson
1958
Uppsala
Herr 10km
3503
54:08
1583
»
Tobias Pettersson
1977
Vattenkanonerna
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
549
54:09
1584
»
Björn Hjalmarsson
Katarinaskolan 1
Herr 10km
1222
54:09
1585
»
Christian Jansson
1985
Modigliani–Miller
Herr 10km
3490
54:10
1586
»
Fredrik Andersson
R I K S M Ä K L A R E N 10 km
Herr 10km
380
54:10
1587
»
Anneli Synnerdahl
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 1
Dam 10km
2793
54:10
1588
»
Miriam Thegel
1986
HDR goes Blodomloppet
Dam 10km
3929
54:11
1589
»
Henrik Viklund
1981
BlodPlättarna
Herr 10km
1666
54:11
1590
»
Karin Svennersten
1983
Solsidan 30E
Dam 10km
2712
54:11
1591
»
Johanna Sennmark
1971
Infra 1
Dam 10km
206
54:13
1592
»
Linnea Bäckström
1989
GSC OpExc 2
Dam 10km
1746
54:13
1593
»
Maria Östman
1968
NÅNTUNASKOLAN 3
Dam 10km
481
54:14
1594
»
Lasse Arlasjö
Team LOA
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
965
54:14
1595
»
Lisa Skogsberg
1991
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 4
Dam 10km
2288
54:15
1596
»
Jan Östlund
Kyrkans hus 3
Herr 10km
793
54:16
1597
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
1316
54:17
1598
»
Henrik Johannesson
Herr 10km
3879
54:18
1599
»
Lars Öberg
1957
Uppsala
Herr 10km
4143
54:18
1600
»
Ari Harjunpää
VängeJoggers 2.0
Herr 10km
2217
54:18
1601
»
Nils Hansander
Mikaelskyrkan
Herr 10km
3451
54:18
1602
»
Helene Crona Haglund
Capio Vårdcentral Sävja Lag 3
Dam 10km
3157
54:19
1603
»
Jenny Eklund
1983
Laget.
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2717
54:20
1604
»
Jonas Olesjö
Run for IT LÄIF!
Herr 10km
852
54:20
1605
»
Walter Thyselius
Europoint
Herr 10km
1334
54:21
1606
»
Anders Söderlund
1980
Taxi Norra Uppland 3
Herr 10km
3580
54:21
1607
»
Jens Jespersen Asplund
B&M Systemutveckling AB
Herr 10km
3790
54:21
1608
»
Ronny Svedin
1959
Team Psykstab 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
4274
54:21
1609
»
Mathias Båth
1963
Knightec Elitmotionär
Herr 10km
329
54:22
1610
»
Linn Edström
1997
Uppsala
Dam 10km
1853
54:22
1610
»
Linn Gustafsson
1988
Betvet
Dam 10km
945
54:22
1612
»
Camilla Northun
1979
Ett härligt gäng från Mfin!
Dam 10km
1979
54:22
1613
»
Taha Baroudi
Team Goran
Herr 10km
3011
54:22
1614
»
Ove Nordström
1962
Uppsala Universitet ITrunners
Herr 10km
3226
54:23
1615
»
Håkan Hellström
1958
Team Berg
Herr 10km
1047
54:23
1616
»
Kirsten Lindgren
1968
hjärtskärarna 4
Dam 10km
3351
54:24
1617
»
Johan Zelano
1981
Neuroligisterna
Herr 10km
878
54:24
1617
»
Susanne Ek Rundblom
1981
Engagemang och kunskap 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3995
54:24
1617
»
Susanne Lantto
1989
Mjölksyremaffian
Dam 10km
98
54:24
1620
»
Viktoria Ahlman
1990
Dam 10km
3334
54:25
1620
»
Karin Jansson
1960
LRF Konsult Tierp
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
525
54:25
1622
»
Malin Öhlund
1973
Team DoS
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2705
54:25
1623
»
Linda Lagebro
1980
Uppsala
Dam 10km
4132
54:26
1624
»
Mathilda Göransson
1990
Klackligan
Dam 10km
1912
54:26
1625
»
Lars Blomgren
Rosendalsgymnasiet 2
Herr 10km
2159
54:27
1626
»
Maria Eriksson
1990
Klackligan
Dam 10km
1915
54:27
1627
»
Ellen Alsén
Team Omtanken
Dam 10km
4181
54:28
1628
»
Michaela Jansson
1977
Uppsala
Dam 10km
4098
54:28
1629
»
Sven Olof Granstam
1963
klinfys lag 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
199
54:29
1630
»
Johan Hedman
1972
Fjällnora Starka & Snabba
Herr 10km
3756
54:29
1631
»
Johan Kungsman
Friskvårdarna 2
Herr 10km
1962
54:29
1632
»
Fredrik Nystrand
1970
Rejlers IF Uppsala
Herr 10km
2953
54:30
1632
»
Mikael Magnusson
1958
Käkkirurgen lag 2
Herr 10km
4127
54:30
1634
»
Emma Stenlund
HVK 3
Dam 10km
3804
54:30
1635
»
Amaret Schäfer
1990
Mikro uno
Herr 10km
3852
54:30
1636
»
Helena Litorp
Kvinnokliniken 1
Dam 10km
1069
54:30
1637
»
Fredrik Sörqvist
1984
PressureWire party team
Herr 10km
4258
54:31
1638
»
Martin Svensson
Sylvenius 1
Herr 10km
4162
54:31
1638
»
Elin Widmark
1989
Friktionshastighet
Dam 10km
2672
54:31
1640
»
Olivia Gyllenhammar
ROS NA13C lag 3
Dam 10km
3285
54:32
1641
»
Nicklas Bjärnhall Prytz
1992
Uppsala
Herr 10km
215
54:32
1642
»
Kerstin Adolfsson
Team Omtanken
Dam 10km
4182
54:33
1643
»
Linda Alderborg
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
870
54:33
1644
»
Jenny Larsson
1983
Team DoS
Dam 10km
2704
54:34
1645
»
Olof Nilsson
1985
Heja Leksand
Herr 10km
230
54:35
1646
»
Pontus Cederberg
1958
SJL Stenbocken Lag 4
Herr 10km
1014
54:35
1647
»
Matilda Freij
1991
Infra 1
Dam 10km
203
54:35
1648
»
Torun Bromée
Team Proffice Life Science
Dam 10km
2270
54:35
1649
»
Elin Elmefors
JTI forskning i framkant
Dam 10km
4113
54:36
1650
»
Gimli Skog
Elfs and Hobbits
Herr 10km
3412
54:36
1651
»
Fanny Häggström
1989
Lex-Ellinor
Dam 10km
2255
54:37
1652
»
Anna Ivaska
1983
JUMPA
Dam 10km
168
54:37
1653
»
Johanna Bennhult
Marias Hurtbullar Lag2
Dam 10km
2458
54:37
1654
»
Helen Stenbäck
1993
Escherichia coli
Dam 10km
3527
54:38
1655
»
Torbjörn Sieurin
1988
Escherichia coli
Herr 10km
3528
54:38
1656
»
Niklas Karlsson
1988
New Clear Team 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3039
54:38
1657
»
Caroline Abrahamsson
JM Åriket
Dam 10km
1383
54:38
1657
»
Margareta Gustafsson
Klinkemilen
Dam 10km
2832
54:38
1659
»
Sabine Arve
1990
BiomedBrudar På Språng
Dam 10km
3166
54:39
1660
»
Anders Borlund
HVK 5
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3805
54:39
1660
»
Alexandra Bjur
Bergasprintarna
Dam 10km
1592
54:39
1662
»
Anders Lidström
1958
Kättgrind
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1922
54:40
1663
»
Anders Nilsson
1983
Munters 3
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3722
54:40
1664
»
Linnea Willdén Melin
LÄIF Adrenalinkickar
Dam 10km
3052
54:40
1664
»
Tove Hultman
1991
Dam 10km
4048
54:40
1666
»
Tomas Stenback
Gottsundaskolan Forever
Herr 10km
3001
54:40
1667
»
Maria Ceoca
1991
Ica Tunabackar
Dam 10km
4096
54:40
1668
»
Linnéa Bohlin
WSP Uppsala 3.0
Dam 10km
107
54:41
1669
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
3376
54:41
1670
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
2464
54:41
1670
»
Susanne Grandin
1972
Uppsala
Dam 10km
226
54:41
1672
»
Max Waernerlund
PAD10
Herr 10km
48
54:42
1673
»
Adam Svensson
1980
Bälinge-by skola
Herr 10km
3936
54:43
1674
»
Filip Wallin
1993
Need for Speed
Herr 10km
2081
54:43
1675
»
Magnus Forsgård
1979
Uppsala
Herr 10km
426
54:43
1676
»
Kaj Granholm
1973
Run GO run
Herr 10km
848
54:43
1677
»
Matilda Svensson
1991
BiomedBrudar På Språng
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3167
54:44
1678
»
Monica Veszelei
1966
LöpmaGE
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1758
54:44
1679
»
Anders Höjding
1965
Herr 10km
3019
54:45
1680
»
Bengt Nilsson
Ramböll 6
Herr 10km
3120
54:45
1681
»
Marcus Zettergren
1983
Familjen Zettergren
Herr 10km
3184
54:45
1682
»
Bertil Murray
Lag Mats
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3067
54:46
1682
»
Tina Ekenkrantz
Phadia Runners
Dam 10km
3860
54:46
1684
»
Peter Ängsback
1972
Kompisarna 1
Herr 10km
5
54:46
1685
»
Anders Greijer
1973
Munters 6
Herr 10km
3727
54:46
1686
»
Markku Maijala
Team LOA
Herr 10km
967
54:47
1687
»
Staffan Thorell
1971
EVRY Healthcare 1
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1937
54:47
1688
»
Emma Graas
1996
Uppsala
Dam 10km
1883
54:47
1689
»
Hugo Wallmo
1993
Uppsala
Herr 10km
1235
54:48
1690
»
Ulrika Eklöf
1968
uppsala toppen
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3323
54:48
1691
»
Patrik Björkman
1964
Skatteverket
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3781
54:48
1692
»
Ola Pettersson
Go Skölsta
Herr 10km
3502
54:49
1693
»
Johan Larsson
1986
Ica Tunabackar
Herr 10km
4095
54:49
1694
»
Elaine Söder-Hoorn
1991
Solamasis
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2451
54:49
1695
»
Marcus Börling
1969
Murkeljägarna 2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1417
54:49
1696
»
Fredrik Welin-Berger
FREAC
Herr 10km
2610
54:49
1697
»
Nisse Lundin
1966
Sveriges Radio Uppland
Herr 10km
3092
54:50
1698
»
Madeleine Melin
Grant Thornton 2
Dam 10km
2937
54:50
1699
»
Björn Sjöström
1990
MIFU Lag 2
Herr 10km
3551
54:52
1700
»
Anna Lind
1970
Familjen ODA
Dam 10km
1919
54:53
1701
»
Jens Brandin
1990
Uppsala
Herr 10km
2068
54:53
1702
»
Caroline Pettersson
1977
aktivitet & upplevelse 2
Dam 10km
2169
54:54
1703
»
Emelie Sandberg
Dam 10km
2877
54:54
1704
»
Mia Holmberg
SVAmif 8
Dam 10km
3201
54:54
1705
»
Anders Holmberg
1964
GEPS FRIA RADIKALER
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1735
54:55
1706
»
Annika Petersson
Upplands Motor 4
Dam 10km
273
54:55
1707
»
Erik Ogenhall
UV-B
Herr 10km
3134
54:56
1708
»
Fredrik Söderquist
Fresenius Kabi 30
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1195
54:56
1709
»
saliou Ciza
1984
Uppsala
Herr 10km
1286
54:58
1710
»
Fredrik Karlsson
1974
The Bloody Trajectory
Herr 10km
1814
54:58
1711
»
Maria Eriksson
Snabba ryck!
Dam 10km
2501
54:58
1712
»
Jonas Norling
1973
The Bloody Trajectory
Herr 10km
1815
54:58
1712
»
Olle Nordberg
1972
Jällagymnaiset 1
Herr 10km
1236
54:58
1714
»
Peter Göthesson
1972
Sallén 4
Herr 10km
3071
54:59
1715
»
Bo Lyden
Lag Mats
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
3066
54:59
1716
»
Björn Järpemo
1963
Svenska Agriprodukter AB
Herr 10km
320
55:00
1717
»
Matts Söderström
Mellanskog4
Herr 10km
451
55:00
1718
»
Ismo Köppä
1964
Herr 10km
80
55:00
1718
»
Robin Eriksson
Ryggen
Herr 10km
2682
55:00
1720
»
Calle Lagerström
1956
Team Nästan bara från Dalarna
Herr 10km
25
55:01
1721
»
Katja Ångerud
1990
Norrflocken
Dam 10km
3159
55:01
1722
»
Emelie Larsson
1990
BiomedBrudar På Språng
Dam 10km
3163
55:02
1723
»
Christina Wass
1975
GE Blod
Dam 10km
1688
55:03
1724
»
Mattias Skoog
Go Skölsta
Herr 10km
3500
55:03
1725
»
Peter Karpmyr
1966
LSU 2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
4300
55:04
1726
»
Robert Ling
1974
Pappskallarna
Herr 10km
3960
55:05
1727
»
Avjit Das
Fresenius Kabi 36
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1203
55:05
1727
»
Dirk-Jan de Koning
Hgen SLU Uppsala I
Herr 10km
3674
55:05
1729
»
Magnus Åhstrand
Fresenius Kabi 16
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
1146
55:06
1730
»
Saara Gröhn
Bjerking Byggnasvård
Dam 10km
2628
55:06
1731
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
3022
55:06
1732
»
Jessica Helander
1986
KSU Bygglovtigers
Dam 10km
3855
55:07
1732
»
Maria Svernhage
Veterinärhögskolans IF
Dam 10km
149
55:07
1734
»
Erik Strömqvist
1970
GEPS MANAGEMENT
Herr 10km
1736
55:07
1735
»
Stefan Rummel
1973
White 2
Herr 10km
771
55:08
1735
»
Adam Germunder
Fiomi Diagnostics 2
Herr 10km
3359
55:08
1737
»
Eva Lindberg
LÄIF is life 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1422
55:08
1738
»
Anders Widén
Consoden IdrottsTeam 2
Herr 10km
570
55:08
1739
»
Christina Cedervind
1972
Uppsalapolisens IF, staben 1
Dam 10km
2027
55:09
1740
»
Kaj Aronsson
Vuxenutbildningen Linné
Herr 10km
663
55:09
1741
»
Marianne Skoglund
1973
Bibliotek Uppsala 1
Dam 10km
4072
55:09
1742
»
David Wåhlstedt
1980
IT-gymnasiet Uppsala 1
Herr 10km
1547
55:09
1743
»
Joachim Burman
1974
Neuroligisterna
Herr 10km
876
55:10
1744
»
Sofia Nöjd
1975
Familjen ODA
Dam 10km
1920
55:10
1744
»
Per Haglund
1965
Uppsala
Herr 10km
931
55:10
1746
»
Anna Hagglöf Österdahl
1966
DLV är på GE nr 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1676
55:10
1747
»
Malin Enlund
1988
Svenskfast
Dam 10km
2370
55:10
1748
»
Kristian Lilliesköld
Paul
Herr 10km
774
55:10
1748
»
Kristina Jansson
Lyckebo 1
Dam 10km
3563
55:10
1750
»
Henrik Nobel
1994
HAPAN
Herr 10km
457
55:11
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
>