Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Resultat
10 km
Dam 10km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1468
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Kajsa Risby
WSP Uppsala 3.0
Dam 10km
6067
38:30
2
»
Bonnie Tran
1985
Sollentuna
Dam 10km
2548
39:37
3
»
Fanny Fredriksson
1985
Gottsunda långspring mix
Dam 10km
3263
39:47
4
»
Rebecka Olsson
Ekebyloppet 2
Dam 10km
2447
40:01
5
»
Ellinor Lindström
1989
Lex-Ellinor
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2254
40:23
6
»
Malin Fyhr
1986
Uppsala LK
Dam 10km
4374
40:54
7
»
Linnea Vemhäll
1981
Uppsala LK
Dam 10km
4291
41:19
8
»
Sandra Folkeryd
1986
Noa Noa-tjejerna
Dam 10km
897
42:34
9
»
Cathrine Axfors
1989
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
939
42:46
10
»
Sofia Gåvsten
OPÖ-2
Dam 10km
2731
42:47
11
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
3892
42:50
12
»
Jenny Wallner
1975
Sallén För mer effekt
Dam 10km
401
42:55
13
»
Charlotte Backlund
1986
Uppsala LK
Dam 10km
4398
43:02
14
»
Marie Pettersson
Stadshuset våning 5
Dam 10km
3835
43:30
15
»
Karin Hedberg
1988
Knightec Elitmotionär
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
328
43:31
16
»
Sandra Eriksson
Marias Hurtbullar Lag3
Dam 10km
2459
43:34
17
»
Elin Mårtensson
1998
Det där bra laget!
Dam 10km
3651
43:43
18
»
Charlotta Frenander
Stadshuset våning 2
Dam 10km
3839
43:44
19
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
1317
43:45
20
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
1318
43:47
21
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
3883
43:50
22
»
Mari Troeng
Ekebyloppet 1
Dam 10km
1639
43:51
23
»
Jenny Lyck
1975
Navet 2
Dam 10km
721
43:51
24
»
Emelie Bränd
Handelsbanken Luthagen
Dam 10km
11940
43:55
25
»
Josefine Hägglöf
1981
Tunabergsskolan1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2377
44:14
26
»
Esther Edvinsson
Knivsta Vårdcentral 2
Dam 10km
4006
44:21
27
»
Emma Holmgren
Blodrenarna 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1953
44:41
28
»
Nina Williams
UIK 1
Dam 10km
2179
44:54
29
»
Camilla Jansson
Stenhagenskolan 1
Dam 10km
2735
44:58
30
»
Helena Back
SVAmif 3
Dam 10km
3198
44:59
31
»
Louise Egebrand Wisting
1991
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
51
45:07
32
»
Åsa Miemois
Previa
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2490
45:07
33
»
Camilla Thunberg
1975
PwC Lag 1
Dam 10km
599
45:11
34
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
3645
45:13
35
»
Josefine Tjärnberg
1987
Svensk Dos springa 10 km
Dam 10km
3219
45:19
36
»
Lisa Harrå
Team Tippen
Dam 10km
2420
45:23
37
»
Mikaela Rabb
August och brudarna
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
732
45:23
38
»
Li Haglund
1987
Solsidan 30E
Dam 10km
2709
45:23
39
»
Linda Nyberg
1975
Quintiles 1
Dam 10km
3370
45:29
40
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
3890
45:37
41
»
Camilla Zetterlund
Svettdropparna 1
Dam 10km
2687
45:48
42
»
Lisa Lindgren
1986
Västra Stenhagenskolan 2
Dam 10km
2749
45:49
43
»
Kristina Musslinder
1975
Hermods 1
Dam 10km
3607
45:49
44
»
Erika Lindman
Dam 10km
2850
45:55
45
»
Marika Wettersten
1967
ÅF Kamratklubben 3
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1622
45:57
46
»
Jessica Berg
Gubbklubb Vanilla
Dam 10km
1887
46:16
47
»
Birgitta Pettersson
1961
Vård & bildning
Dam 10km
3864
46:19
48
»
Isabelle Bergkvist
Skogforsk 1
Dam 10km
1025
46:25
49
»
Magdalena Fredriksson
1980
BoU Söder springer
Dam 10km
185
46:26
50
»
Lovisa Nilsson
1989
Lifesum
Dam 10km
4385
46:30
51
»
MALIN KELLGREN
1988
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 6
Dam 10km
2295
46:56
52
»
Anna Johansson
Wabi-sabi runners
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1988
46:57
53
»
Regina Hultin
1991
Kullar
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
696
46:58
54
»
Malin Sundman
Grant Thornton 2
Dam 10km
2936
46:59
55
»
Amanda Hultman
1989
Gyllene kvickarna
Dam 10km
3776
47:03
56
»
Lena Lindeberg
1972
PCG Clinical Services 10k
Dam 10km
1966
47:06
57
»
Emma Malmström
Depparjepparna 2
Dam 10km
3635
47:09
58
»
Anna Levén
1971
Dam 10km
4395
47:15
59
»
Anna Karin Nyquist
1980
FC Hagunda 1
Dam 10km
2960
47:20
59
»
Hanna Sundin
1998
Löparakademin 5
Dam 10km
4354
47:20
61
»
Linn Bydell
1986
Uppsala
Dam 10km
3737
47:24
62
»
Pernilla Lagedal
1981
Uppsala
Dam 10km
161
47:28
63
»
Kari Elisabeth Larsen
1984
Uppsala
Dam 10km
202
47:28
64
»
Malin Johansson
LÄIF:s Labbkometer
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2325
47:33
65
»
Kristina Lundberg
1967
Olandsskolan EHT
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
4319
47:38
66
»
Maria Ingelsson
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 3
Dam 10km
2797
47:40
67
»
Mia Lannstål
1954
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1984
47:43
68
»
Emelie Prokop
1986
Gränby Centrum
Dam 10km
4191
47:46
69
»
Lena Carlsson
1967
Pumporna
Dam 10km
644
47:49
70
»
Tove Kamsvåg
Mikaelskyrkan
Dam 10km
3449
47:54
71
»
Gunilla Jakobsson
1966
Flugsvampen
Dam 10km
1983
47:54
72
»
Birgitta Malmelöv
1964
knifetown
Dam 10km
4042
47:58
73
»
Rosalie Engberg
1977
Team Berg
Dam 10km
1045
47:58
74
»
Pernilla Söderqvist
Skuttunge skola
Dam 10km
2804
47:59
75
»
Jessica Bäck
Bäck
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2946
47:59
76
»
Rauni Niskanen
Livsmedelsverket 3
Dam 10km
3421
48:03
77
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
2461
48:09
78
»
Emma Bywall
1999
Uppsala
Dam 10km
2119
48:10
79
»
Sofia Lindén
1987
Blodad tand
Dam 10km
3378
48:10
80
»
Birgitta Frisell
1978
Östhammar Friidrott
Dam 10km
2963
48:10
81
»
Sabina Danielsson
1976
Vänge skola 1
Dam 10km
2188
48:11
82
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
4075
48:14
83
»
Pia Uusitalo
Snipparna (nej alltså labb)
Dam 10km
3176
48:15
84
»
Annika Holgersson
1990
MIFU Lag 3
Dam 10km
3552
48:19
85
»
Stina Lemoine
1979
Gottsunda långspring mix
Dam 10km
3262
48:22
86
»
Kerstin Norlander
Sprinter Sisters
Dam 10km
4165
48:23
87
»
Camilla Sköld
1981
Kvinnokliniken 1
Dam 10km
1067
48:28
88
»
Maria Eriksson
1985
Humlare
Dam 10km
693
48:29
89
»
Malin Sköldebrand
Vänge skola 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2189
48:34
90
»
My Huhta
Hjärtintensiven 1
Dam 10km
865
48:35
91
»
Mikaela Bachmann
Livsmedelsverket 1
Dam 10km
3419
48:46
92
»
Therecia Lindqvist
1992
Mycoplasma hominis
Dam 10km
3516
48:51
93
»
Erica Hult
HSA 1
Dam 10km
2985
48:52
94
»
Frida Abrahamsson
Kristina Larsson
Dam 10km
4328
48:58
95
»
Emma Tysk
Trampdynorna
Dam 10km
2166
48:59
96
»
Anonym Anonym
Q-Med FF ClinDev
Dam 10km
8029
49:00
97
»
Anna Larsson
1992
Uppsalastudentlopp #2
Dam 10km
909
49:00
98
»
Anna Funk Olsson
1987
Winner
Dam 10km
642
49:00
99
»
Yvonne Brandberg
Pluggparadiset 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2354
49:01
100
»
Marie Gårdmark
LÄIF-ESar
Dam 10km
1447
49:04
100
»
Inger Thorén
1965
Engagemang och kunskap 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3997
49:04
102
»
Karin Salander
1990
Lag Beta
Dam 10km
283
49:04
103
»
Linda Wåhlström
1982
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3374
49:09
104
»
Frida Noaksson
1993
Knutby
Dam 10km
3604
49:11
105
»
Britta Lindman
1983
PwC Lag 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
600
49:14
106
»
Astrid Sandberg
Nordea CC 3
Dam 10km
2516
49:14
107
»
Tove Högman
1989
Löparakademin 1
Dam 10km
4197
49:18
108
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
4150
49:19
108
»
Jessika Vilhelmsson
1972
Vinna2014
Dam 10km
3602
49:19
110
»
Sarah Sjöstrand
Crazy Kids
Dam 10km
1327
49:20
111
»
Malin Andersson
Blodcentralen 4
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3096
49:20
112
»
Linda Ärfström
1990
Team Forensic
Dam 10km
2046
49:21
113
»
Evelina Järvinen
CSU 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2439
49:27
114
»
Linda Danielsson
1974
Uppsävjaskolan lag 1
Dam 10km
3444
49:28
115
»
Lisa Ehrengren Rubbetoft
Dam 10km
4329
49:28
116
»
Mika Rådman
Nordea CC 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2512
49:29
117
»
Ylva Bellbring
1977
Gärderuds efterträdare
Dam 10km
820
49:29
118
»
Kristina Sjödin
SGU4
Dam 10km
2847
49:30
119
»
Åsa Nordström
1987
Uppsala
Dam 10km
643
49:30
120
»
Kristin Håkansson
1991
SPAKK
Dam 10km
621
49:30
121
»
Anna-Karin Wilsson
1988
Blodad tand
Dam 10km
3377
49:32
122
»
Elin Liberg
1993
Cajsa´s Kök 1
Dam 10km
2915
49:32
123
»
Åsa Signer
Luftstridsskolan 3
Dam 10km
2053
49:33
124
»
Anna-Lotta Söderberg
1981
Patetiska Före Dettingar
Dam 10km
3172
49:34
125
»
Caroline Roos
1991
Infektion 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
4320
49:35
126
»
Sophia Nordenö
Knivsta Vårdcentral 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
4000
49:36
127
»
Hanna Jensen
1981
Laget.
Dam 10km
2719
49:37
128
»
Maria Sawires
1992
Yersinia pestis
Dam 10km
3512
49:38
129
»
Kristin Bolund
1973
Team Proffice Life Science
Dam 10km
2269
49:39
130
»
Kristin Jonsson
BB brudarna 1
Dam 10km
3691
49:39
131
»
Matilda Wistrand
Tengbom 1
Dam 10km
2760
49:40
132
»
Julia Englund
Tengbom 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2762
49:40
133
»
Pernilla Forslund
1984
Ukk 1
Dam 10km
428
49:41
134
»
Anna Karin Olm
1972
NÅNTUNASKOLAN 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
477
49:41
135
»
Elin Lundin
1983
Stockholm
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2176
49:47
136
»
Anna Hessel
Niva 10
Dam 10km
632
49:51
137
»
Shushana Abraham
1997
Löparakademin 3
Dam 10km
4343
49:51
138
»
FILIPPA FOLKESSON
1992
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 2
Dam 10km
2280
49:52
139
»
Stina Silander
1985
#gotekno
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
361
49:54
140
»
Erica Lidström
1985
Kättgrind
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1923
49:54
141
»
Josephine Ingemarsson
1992
Mycoplasma hominis
Dam 10km
3517
49:57
142
»
Madelene Sundström
1991
#gotekno
Dam 10km
363
49:58
143
»
Eva Dörenberg
I.love.Tiva.2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
923
49:59
144
»
Julia Nyström
1990
CF Warriors 2
Dam 10km
3991
50:01
145
»
Annika Uggla
Bjerking AB Miljöteknik
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2630
50:02
146
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
2620
50:02
147
»
Frida Hinshaw
Consoden IdrottsTeam 5
Dam 10km
577
50:04
148
»
Ellinor Sundell
1991
#gotekno!
Dam 10km
364
50:04
149
»
Jenny Hellberg
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 1
Dam 10km
2790
50:05
150
»
Ulrika Råberg
Team Proffice Life Science
Dam 10km
2271
50:10
151
»
Sara Uddén
Scandinavian CRO Team 3
Dam 10km
3128
50:14
152
»
Klara Hammarström
1990
Team Forensic
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2047
50:15
153
»
Annelie Wargdal
1986
hornboskapen
Dam 10km
3337
50:16
154
»
Caroline Ström
1986
Gävle
Dam 10km
3281
50:17
155
»
Åsa Christiernin
1976
Gamma
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1212
50:18
156
»
Erika Chilleen
Benknäckargänget II
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1258
50:19
157
»
Tora Kronqvist
Bipap-eluba
Dam 10km
3509
50:21
158
»
Petra Hemlin
Uppsalahem Citys riviga
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1472
50:22
159
»
Paula Settergard
1982
Se opp!
Dam 10km
3242
50:25
160
»
Sofie Grönqvist
1988
Unicornz
Dam 10km
873
50:25
160
»
Jenny Dahlén
1969
Lantmännen Runners
Dam 10km
2012
50:25
162
»
Rose-Marie Lindgren
1974
PCG Clinical Services 10k
Dam 10km
1968
50:26
163
»
Sara Björkman
1982
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
930
50:27
164
»
Malin Sparrman
1974
PUMORNA
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1763
50:29
165
»
Pia Desai
Svettdropparna 2
Dam 10km
2690
50:29
166
»
Rebecca Englund
1990
Blodstensvägens bastuklubb 2
Dam 10km
4267
50:30
167
»
Paula Andersson
HVK 17
Dam 10km
3801
50:30
168
»
Britta Wall
FK Södra lag 1
Dam 10km
2573
50:31
168
»
Karin Hannrup
BB brudarna 2
Dam 10km
3693
50:31
170
»
Linnea Kihlberg
1988
Blodstensvägens bastuklubb 2
Dam 10km
4266
50:32
171
»
Emma Falk
1984
Uppsala
Dam 10km
21
50:33
172
»
Klara Svedevall
TOD survivors
Dam 10km
2922
50:35
173
»
Maja Sehlberg
1986
Svensk Dos springa 10 km
Dam 10km
3218
50:36
174
»
Hanna Sallmén
Inga sKAVAnker
Dam 10km
4213
50:37
175
»
Petra Söderqvist
1972
Knivsta
Dam 10km
730
50:38
176
»
Isabel Bütler Persson
1970
Uppsala
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
309
50:38
177
»
Eva Nilsson
Q-Med FF Sega gubbar och gummor
Dam 10km
1512
50:41
178
»
Natasa Liderfelt
Dam 10km
239
50:42
179
»
Malena Hedin
1987
Naturkompaniet
Dam 10km
2673
50:43
180
»
Monika Boström
1964
Vattholm
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
195
50:43
181
»
Jenny Lagerqvist
IES Uppsala team 4
Dam 10km
537
50:43
182
»
Emma Nordkvist
LFanterna
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2430
50:45
183
»
Madeleine Hägglund
LÄIF RegE Go
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1428
50:49
184
»
Cecilia Johnsen
1987
UU persans räknestuga
Dam 10km
2752
50:49
185
»
Therese Sörensson
1972
House of Lola
Dam 10km
3969
50:50
186
»
Sara Wretling
1989
Riksbyggen Uppland
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2580
50:51
187
»
Marie Nenzén
1982
Dam 10km
4282
50:55
188
»
Sara Sandell
Fresenius Kabi 12
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1139
50:56
189
»
Marianne Walsh
NMT Uppsala Damerna
Dam 10km
2110
50:58
190
»
Elin Trolte
Emily Dell
Dam 10km
3010
50:59
191
»
Josefin Jansson
1978
Nu köööör vi!
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
496
51:03
192
»
Kajsa Pelttari
Dam 10km
993
51:04
193
»
Åse Haag
Nordea CC 3
Dam 10km
2515
51:05
194
»
Märta Almgren
Nordea CC 4
Dam 10km
2518
51:05
195
»
Rose-Marie Amini
1969
Uppsala
Dam 10km
154
51:06
196
»
Hanna Simonsson
1989
Veterator
Dam 10km
4045
51:06
197
»
Charlotte Bornudd
1968
Finance team3
Dam 10km
1683
51:07
198
»
Caroline Westlund
supraspinatusarna
Dam 10km
2024
51:09
199
»
Victoria Wiksten Asklöf
FC Hagunda 1
Dam 10km
2961
51:11
199
»
Petra Bäckman
1975
Sprintarna
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
1803
51:11
201
»
Anna Brådenmark
1972
Miljökontoret 1
Dam 10km
2487
51:12
202
»
Marjut Bischoff
1964
Sverker1
Dam 10km
2541
51:13
203
»
Sara Nilsson
1989
Olivia 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
163
51:14
204
»
Sofia Lundberg
1989
Radisson Blu Uppsala
Dam 10km
830
51:15
205
»
Shabnam Alinazari
1988
Janne & brudarna
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3857
51:15
205
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
1933
51:15
207
»
Carina Bengtsson
1983
SJM QE 1
Dam 10km
2137
51:15
208
»
Maja Holmberg
1989
Klackligan
Dam 10km
1913
51:16
209
»
Linda Carlsson
1978
Is it Allergy? Team 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2383
51:18
210
»
Michaela Lundin
Dam 10km
96
51:19
211
»
Ronja Strömqvist
1988
Team full fart
Dam 10km
132
51:22
212
»
Anneli Ahlund
Team 4:1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2428
51:24
213
»
Camilla Jakobsson
1987
Estetica Frisörer
Dam 10km
2661
51:26
214
»
Ann-Gaelle Dosne
Farmbio-1
Dam 10km
3741
51:27
215
»
Lovisa Stenbacka
1998
Those girls
Dam 10km
655
51:28
216
»
Maja Holm
1988
Team Nästan bara från Dalarna
Dam 10km
26
51:30
217
»
Maria Carlson
1973
HYBRIS
Dam 10km
1748
51:32
218
»
Josefin Sköld
1988
Biståndskollektivet 1
Dam 10km
1562
51:34
219
»
Madeleine Strömberg
Mahvash
Dam 10km
4085
51:35
220
»
Sofia Attelind
LÄIF RegE Go
Dam 10km
1426
51:36
221
»
Ingrid Castillo
Ett
Dam 10km
3147
51:37
222
»
Sofia Lindmark
#Slottsbacken
Dam 10km
2226
51:38
223
»
Tova Boustedt
1989
#gotekno
Dam 10km
362
51:38
224
»
Hanna Momatz Olsson
1990
Uppsala
Dam 10km
129
51:38
225
»
Klara Grahm
1989
BiomedBrudar På Språng
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
3165
51:38
226
»
Hannah Häggström
inkClub
Dam 10km
139
51:39
227
»
Josefine Myhrberg
Grant Thornton 2
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2938
51:40
228
»
Lilla Hobbiten
Elfs and Hobbits
Dam 10km
3408
51:42
229
»
Rebecca Mueller
1994
Gänget
Dam 10km
2337
51:42
230
»
Sara Meyersson Afrell
1989
Mjölksyremaffian
Dam 10km
99
51:43
231
»
Caisa Sindt
1986
Fjällnora Starka & Snabba
Dam 10km
3757
51:43
232
»
Elisabeth Gruvman Oskarsson
1958
DLV är på GE nr 1
Dam 10km
1671
51:43
233
»
Marlene Gustafsson
Hanna
Dam 10km
4079
51:43
234
»
Anna Stendahl
UCR-2
Dam 10km
2001
51:45
235
»
Tove Fall
UCR-3
Dam 10km
2004
51:46
236
»
Amanda Armstrand
1993
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 3
Dam 10km
2282
51:47
237
»
Agnes Joelsson
1993
Plupplaget
Dam 10km
3280
51:48
238
»
Kajsa Lindahl
1970
Dam 10km
3151
51:48
239
»
Karin Lindh
1968
MOD
Dam 10km
4380
51:51
240
»
Karin Edenius
1983
UL, linje 1
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
2586
51:51
241
»
Hanna Bremer
Five speed
Dam 10km
1916
51:52
242
»
Karin Arturson
1964
HULKUL
Dam 10km
2547
51:52
243
»
Linnéa Andersson
1994
ICA Nära Öregrund
Dam 10km
307
51:52
244
»
Ida Eklind
1986
GE Björnligan
Dam 10km
1687
51:53
245
»
Jessica Mattsson
Gåvsta 1
Dam 10km
1037
51:53
246
»
Inger Wärnsberg
1967
nannaskolan2
Dam 10km
1560
51:54
247
»
Fanny Lyckberg
1992
Lag Lyckberg
Dam 10km
4293
51:55
248
»
Emelie Hjalmarsson
1991
Pink ladies
Dam 10km
2219
51:57
249
»
Inga Ljung
1976
GE milen
Dam 10km
1701
51:57
250
»
Heidrun Maack
Kvinnokliniken 2
Dam 10km
1291
52:02
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>