Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
10 km Herr 10km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1751 | » Christer Andersson | 1967 | Alunda | Herr 10km | 1897 | 1:01:43 | |
1752 | » Mats Svensson | 1958 | Örsundsbro | Herr 10km | 2584 | 1:01:47 | |
1753 | » Nils Haulin | 1990 | Incotec Sweden 1 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 587 | 1:01:47 |
1754 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 1395 | 1:01:50 | ||
1755 | » Stephen Gavin | Uppsalahems Flitiga | Herr 10km | 1485 | 1:01:50 | ||
1756 | » Henrik von Stedingk | 1969 | Lövskogslöparna | Herr 10km | 244 | 1:01:54 | |
1757 | » Svante Hull | 1967 | Polarna | Herr 10km | 75 | 1:01:54 | |
1758 | » Kjell Pettersson | 1959 | Årstaskolan 1 | Herr 10km | 2663 | 1:01:56 | |
1759 | » Stefan Eriksson | 1963 | Uppsala | Herr 10km | 3440 | 1:01:57 | |
1760 | » Wiktor Gustafsson | 1995 | Knivsta | Herr 10km | 1088 | 1:01:59 | |
1761 | » Alexander Korbi | Friskvårdarna 4 | Herr 10km | 1965 | 1:01:59 | ||
1762 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 1021 | 1:02:02 | ||
1763 | » Christer Bodin | 1961 | Knivsta | Herr 10km | 1285 | 1:02:04 | |
1764 | » Jesper Eskilson | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2895 | 1:02:06 | ||
1765 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 2476 | 1:02:06 | ||
1766 | » James Mount | SVAmif 13 | Herr 10km | 3193 | 1:02:14 | ||
1767 | » Christer Blackne | 1956 | GEPS 99 | Herr 10km | 1732 | 1:02:14 | |
1768 | » Tony Sundin | Lasses sega gubbar | Herr 10km | 1247 | 1:02:15 | ||
1768 | » Jan Strand | 1966 | Vattholma | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 196 | 1:02:15 |
1770 | » Tommy Olofsson | 1976 | GE På Lätta Moln 1 | Herr 10km | 1707 | 1:02:16 | |
1771 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 3884 | 1:02:20 | ||
1772 | » Kenneth Wikström | 1980 | Fältjägarna | Herr 10km | 4008 | 1:02:21 | |
1773 | » KRISTIAN WIGANDER | 1983 | ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 7 | Herr 10km | 2298 | 1:02:21 | |
1774 | » Jonas Timan | Q-Med FF Bloody Engineers | Herr 10km | 1502 | 1:02:25 | ||
1775 | » Erik Arro | 1952 | Uppsala | Herr 10km | 953 | 1:02:26 | |
1776 | » Magnus Gustavsson | 1973 | Sprintarna | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1802 | 1:02:27 |
1777 | » Renny Asplund | KFM Uppsala Elit | Herr 10km | 4060 | 1:02:28 | ||
1778 | » Dan Enroth | 1966 | Uppsala | Herr 10km | 1865 | 1:02:28 | |
1779 | » Patric Jonsson | 1987 | Team Pysslingarna | Herr 10km | 3392 | 1:02:30 | |
1780 | » Lars Persson | Underhåll och Produktions-IT | Herr 10km | 4030 | 1:02:32 | ||
1781 | » Martin Betz | 1975 | nearU | Herr 10km | 3875 | 1:02:33 | |
1782 | » Emil Svensson | 1992 | Lag Gamma | Herr 10km | 289 | 1:02:34 | |
1783 | » Christopher Eriksson Falkerby | Kvinnokliniken 2 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1290 | 1:02:35 | |
1784 | » Thomas Johannesson | 1965 | EPs intendentur - | Herr 10km | 3689 | 1:02:36 | |
1785 | » Marek Skupinski | 1977 | Solibro 2 | Herr 10km | 489 | 1:02:36 | |
1786 | » Jonny Pettersson | Fresenius Kabi 23 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1178 | 1:02:38 | |
1786 | » Mats Halling | 1958 | Uppsala | Herr 10km | 3696 | 1:02:38 | |
1788 | » Leif Jendelöv | 1974 | Polarna 2 | Herr 10km | 77 | 1:02:39 | |
1789 | » Tony Edberg | Erlandssons längsta | Herr 10km | 2239 | 1:02:41 | ||
1789 | » Amit Sharma | 1976 | GE UPP IT2 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1725 | 1:02:41 |
1791 | » Milton Sitoe | Depparjepparna1 | Herr 10km | 3631 | 1:02:41 | ||
1792 | » Anders Lind | Q-linea 3 | Herr 10km | 4103 | 1:02:41 | ||
1793 | » Niklas Johan Karlsson | 1984 | Team Arcona | Herr 10km | 221 | 1:02:41 | |
1794 | » Andreas Jönsson | KFM Uppsala Elit | Herr 10km | 4059 | 1:02:43 | ||
1795 | » Marcus Lööv | 1978 | Björklinge | Herr 10km | 2477 | 1:02:43 | |
1796 | » Anders Falk | 1963 | consultin ab | Herr 10km | 563 | 1:02:45 | |
1797 | » Erik Zetterlund | Luftstridsskolan 13 | Herr 10km | 2601 | 1:02:45 | ||
1798 | » Johan Liljeström | 1969 | Tema2 | Herr 10km | 671 | 1:02:45 | |
1799 | » Hampus Adolfsson | 1997 | Rosendalsgymnasiet Na13C lag 4 | Herr 10km | 3614 | 1:02:52 | |
1800 | » Daniel Herneson | 1981 | Biotage - Happy feet | Herr 10km | 762 | 1:02:52 | |
1801 | » Johan Falk | Upplands Motor 1 | Herr 10km | 260 | 1:02:55 | ||
1802 | » Martin Rappe George | SLU-Mark och miljö 1 | Herr 10km | 2493 | 1:02:56 | ||
1803 | » Patryk Nilsson | 1987 | Bacillus anthracis | Herr 10km | 3537 | 1:02:57 | |
1804 | » Martin Karlsson | 1987 | Kikärtorna | Herr 10km | 3296 | 1:02:59 | |
1805 | » Olof Smith | 1960 | Team Uppsala Skruv | Herr 10km | 2028 | 1:02:59 | |
1806 | » Lars Sundberg | 1949 | SJL Stenbocken Lag 3 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1007 | 1:03:00 |
1807 | » Benny Nilsson | 1960 | Lustans lakejer | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 4019 | 1:03:01 |
1808 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 1935 | 1:03:01 | ||
1809 | » Stefan Sowa | 1958 | Team Novus Scientific | Herr 10km | 4039 | 1:03:05 | |
1810 | » Thomas Falkman | 1975 | GE järnet 2 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1693 | 1:03:10 |
1811 | » Anders Lillrank | C-RAD 1 | Herr 10km | 1282 | 1:03:11 | ||
1812 | » FREDRIK NILSSON | 1993 | ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 2 | Herr 10km | 2277 | 1:03:13 | |
1813 | » Henrik Vitalis | Kyrkans hus 2 | Herr 10km | 790 | 1:03:17 | ||
1814 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 813 | 1:03:21 | ||
1815 | » Anders Rolf | 1957 | Pantrarna | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2306 | 1:03:21 |
1816 | » Emil Mattsson | KAVAlkaden | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 4211 | 1:03:26 | |
1817 | » Henrik Andreasson | HSA 2 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2987 | 1:03:26 | |
1818 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2368 | 1:03:27 | |
1819 | » Torbjörn Höök | 1962 | SJL Stenbocken Lag 1 | Herr 10km | 999 | 1:03:32 | |
1820 | » Niklas Malmberg | Run for IT LÄIF! | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 853 | 1:03:32 | |
1821 | » Josef Henryson | 1975 | T&S Media | Herr 10km | 3101 | 1:03:33 | |
1822 | » Joakim Hedin | 1964 | (H)Järngänget Lag 1 | Herr 10km | 756 | 1:03:34 | |
1823 | » Mikael Sjöstedt | 1978 | DLV är på GE nr 2 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1675 | 1:03:34 |
1824 | » Hans Tibell | Luftstridsskolan 2 | Herr 10km | 2050 | 1:03:38 | ||
1825 | » Johan Wiksten | Skavsår | Herr 10km | 1273 | 1:03:43 | ||
1826 | » Joakim Andersson | 1966 | CVD | Herr 10km | 2724 | 1:03:44 | |
1827 | » Johan Aldskogius | Uppsala | Herr 10km | 316 | 1:03:44 | ||
1828 | » Arvid Johansson | 2001 | Kompisarna 1 | Herr 10km | 2 | 1:03:46 | |
1829 | » Stig Andersson | 1946 | Elastic boys lag1 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 3181 | 1:03:46 |
1830 | » Gustav Johansson | 1970 | Kompisarna 1 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1 | 1:03:46 |
1831 | » Peter Ekman | Kyrkans hus 8 | Herr 10km | 803 | 1:03:48 | ||
1832 | » David Hultström Blomster | 1980 | PwC Lag 1 | Herr 10km | 598 | 1:03:51 | |
1833 | » Björn Jansson | LÄIF:s KataPulter 2 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1435 | 1:03:52 | |
1834 | » Erik Runeson | 1983 | Uppsala | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 4025 | 1:03:56 |
1835 | » Cecil Robichon | 1974 | The Late Comers | Herr 10km | 1820 | 1:03:59 | |
1836 | » Nils Burell | S:t Eriks Lag 2 | Herr 10km | 2507 | 1:04:03 | ||
1837 | » Martin Boström | 1949 | Team Senzime | Herr 10km | 1256 | 1:04:05 | |
1838 | » Nils Cnattingius | 1974 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 4311 | 1:04:10 | |
1839 | » Fredrik Bjurefors | 1978 | Robots | Herr 10km | 2100 | 1:04:10 | |
1840 | » Bo Hjalmarsson | 1952 | Taxi Norra Uppland 2 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 3574 | 1:04:10 |
1841 | » Johan Gunnarsson | 1983 | Svensk Dos springa 10 km | Herr 10km | 3221 | 1:04:13 | |
1842 | » Kim Nilsson | Uppsalahem Fastighetsuveckling | Herr 10km | 1479 | 1:04:14 | ||
1843 | » Anders Kvarned | The spring team | Herr 10km | 4250 | 1:04:15 | ||
1844 | » Pär Holmer | 1964 | Genomskådarna 3 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1370 | 1:04:15 |
1845 | » Daniel Eklind | 1978 | Äkta människor | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 3468 | 1:04:19 |
1846 | » Henrik Sveijer | Stationstreet | Herr 10km | 2418 | 1:04:19 | ||
1847 | » Martin Mickelsson | 1983 | Uppsala universitet - EDU | Herr 10km | 2982 | 1:04:19 | |
1848 | » Tobias Österdahl | 1993 | Aspholmen Hastigheter 2 | Herr 10km | 2821 | 1:04:20 | |
1849 | » Ragnar Backelin | 1972 | Gottsundaskolan Forever | Herr 10km | 3002 | 1:04:20 | |
1850 | » Carl Fredrik Arnell | Ortopeden 70D1 lag 2 | Herr 10km | 2650 | 1:04:25 | ||
1851 | » Joachim Schultz | 1959 | Pet-imetrarna | Herr 10km | 2979 | 1:04:25 | |
1852 | » Roine Söderman | JM Åriket | Herr 10km | 1386 | 1:04:32 | ||
1853 | » Hussain Musleh | Ramböll 2 | Herr 10km | 3111 | 1:04:34 | ||
1854 | » Jonny Sjökvist | 1962 | Herr 10km | 2726 | 1:04:36 | ||
1855 | » Thomas Ohlsson | 1972 | Herr 10km | 4378 | 1:04:37 | ||
1856 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 4066 | 1:04:38 | ||
1857 | » Mattias Sundstedt | Vindskivan | Herr 10km | 2615 | 1:04:43 | ||
1858 | » Jan Wredh | Vindskivan | Herr 10km | 2616 | 1:04:44 | ||
1859 | » Lennart Kirsten | Previa | Herr 10km | 2491 | 1:04:45 | ||
1860 | » Mats Birgersson | 1963 | Team CGI I | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2141 | 1:04:47 |
1861 | » Björn Höijer | 1959 | Hurtbulle | Herr 10km | 1209 | 1:04:50 | |
1862 | » Roberth Eliasson | 1975 | Kompisarna 3 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 12 | 1:04:55 |
1863 | » Daniel Norberg | 1977 | Uppsala | Herr 10km | 332 | 1:04:57 | |
1864 | » Christoffer Jansson | Bravida Klimatservice 2 | Herr 10km | 302 | 1:05:06 | ||
1864 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 2359 | 1:05:06 | ||
1866 | » Kristoffer Hellqvist | 1983 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 552 | 1:05:15 | |
1867 | » Anders Isaksson | 1969 | Herr 10km | 3608 | 1:05:18 | ||
1868 | » Gurkan Korkmaz | 1989 | Zahedeh | Herr 10km | 490 | 1:05:22 | |
1869 | » Robin Blom | 1991 | Sallén Kraft | Herr 10km | 416 | 1:05:24 | |
1870 | » Ulf Holmström | 1974 | SJL Stenbocken Lag 1 | Herr 10km | 997 | 1:05:25 | |
1871 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 2199 | 1:05:27 | ||
1872 | » Kjell-Arne Springe | 1961 | Magnetica 3 | Herr 10km | 4323 | 1:05:29 | |
1873 | » MATTIAS OLSSON | 1970 | BIG TRAVEL | Herr 10km | 4054 | 1:05:30 | |
1874 | » Andreas Haack | 1989 | Munters 8 | Herr 10km | 3731 | 1:05:31 | |
1875 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 1319 | 1:05:31 | ||
1876 | » Anders Jansson | 1970 | Taxi Norra Uppland 3 | Herr 10km | 3576 | 1:05:31 | |
1877 | » Fredrik Hällström | R I K S M Ä K L A R E N 10 km | Herr 10km | 381 | 1:05:32 | ||
1878 | » Anders Isensfelt | 1972 | Taxi Norra Uppland 2 | Herr 10km | 3573 | 1:05:33 | |
1879 | » Bernt Höglund | 1958 | Kullar | Herr 10km | 697 | 1:05:34 | |
1880 | » Mats Lagergren | Lag Mats | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 3065 | 1:05:36 | |
1881 | » Mikael Gustafsson | Uppsala | Herr 10km | 2814 | 1:05:37 | ||
1882 | » Göran Asplund | Luftstridsskolan 18 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 3919 | 1:05:41 | |
1883 | » Mikael Rådegård | 1953 | Uppsalahems Pigga | Herr 10km | 1495 | 1:05:42 | |
1884 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 4067 | 1:05:42 | ||
1885 | » David Sindelar | 1997 | The Rosenators | Herr 10km | 3456 | 1:05:43 | |
1886 | » Dan Glöde | Herr 10km | 454 | 1:05:43 | |||
1887 | » Hans-Göran Lindqvist | Skutskärs Mill, Stora 32 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1871 | 1:05:49 | |
1888 | » Mattias Adolfsson | 1997 | Rosendalsgymnasiet Na13C lag 4 | Herr 10km | 3613 | 1:05:52 | |
1889 | » Ridwaan Ahmed | 1996 | Löparakademin 4 | Herr 10km | 4346 | 1:05:53 | |
1890 | » Sakari Laine | Bjerking Byggnasvård | Herr 10km | 2627 | 1:05:58 | ||
1891 | » David Raw | 1972 | The Late Comers | Herr 10km | 1819 | 1:05:58 | |
1892 | » Lennart Beckman | Herr 10km | 1336 | 1:06:02 | |||
1893 | » Robert Dahlström | 1977 | Gaddkrälarna | Herr 10km | 1901 | 1:06:04 | |
1894 | » John Lidström | 1987 | Kättgrind | Herr 10km | 1924 | 1:06:11 | |
1895 | » Sören Skogsberg | 1959 | ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 4 | Herr 10km | 2285 | 1:06:12 | |
1896 | » Jan Nilsson | Imentum | Herr 10km | 3050 | 1:06:17 | ||
1897 | » Linus Ågestad | Eurofins Mikrokemi 1 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2148 | 1:06:20 | |
1898 | » Thomas Eriksson | 1971 | Björklinge | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 3387 | 1:06:22 |
1899 | » Björn Dahlman | MuchDifferent | Herr 10km | 3705 | 1:06:24 | ||
1900 | » Mikael Blom | 1963 | Sallén Kalkyl | Herr 10km | 403 | 1:06:29 | |
1901 | » Victor Vilches | Depparjepparna1 | Herr 10km | 3630 | 1:06:32 | ||
1902 | » Shuai Shao | 1997 | Rosendalsgymnasiet Na13C lag 4 | Herr 10km | 3615 | 1:06:33 | |
1903 | » Olu Okunola | 1989 | Finance team2 | Herr 10km | 1681 | 1:06:34 | |
1904 | » Karl Ekström | 1966 | Ge Upp | Herr 10km | 1717 | 1:06:36 | |
1905 | » Jerker Eriksson | 1980 | Pappskallarna | Herr 10km | 3962 | 1:06:40 | |
1906 | » Vincent De Deugd | 1978 | Uppsalahem Destroyers | Herr 10km | 1475 | 1:06:43 | |
1906 | » Stefan Eriksson | For a good cause | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2429 | 1:06:43 | |
1908 | » Joakim Crona | 1982 | Pellmans Angels | Herr 10km | 4031 | 1:06:50 | |
1909 | » Ove Jansson | 1956 | Herr 10km | 2016 | 1:06:57 | ||
1910 | » Gunnar Sandström | Handelsbanken Luthagen | Herr 10km | 3930 | 1:07:05 | ||
1911 | » Kent Dahlström Team LOA | Herr 10km | 970 | 1:07:06 | |||
1912 | » Tomas Guvå | förNEKarna 2 | Herr 10km | 1169 | 1:07:18 | ||
1913 | » Björn Arvidson | LÄIFs säkerhet | Herr 10km | 1451 | 1:07:24 | ||
1914 | » Mohamed Hasso | Novation 1 | Herr 10km | 2903 | 1:07:25 | ||
1915 | » Jan Jansson | 1968 | Almunge | Herr 10km | 2657 | 1:07:29 | |
1916 | » Viktor Ivis | 1979 | uppsala | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 340 | 1:07:32 |
1917 | » Gert-Ove Stångberg | 1957 | NoSarna | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1376 | 1:07:43 |
1918 | » Daniel Domert | Lundellska 4 | Herr 10km | 2856 | 1:07:47 | ||
1919 | » Arash Molavi | 1983 | Höganäs Årstider | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 4076 | 1:07:48 |
1920 | » Sven-Olof Linder | SGU3 | Herr 10km | 2845 | 1:07:50 | ||
1921 | » Tobias Hoffback | 1988 | Herr 10km | 1017 | 1:07:51 | ||
1922 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 1602 | 1:07:53 | ||
1923 | » niklas naesström | 1989 | uppsala | Herr 10km | 82 | 1:07:53 | |
1924 | » Stefan Olsson | 1968 | Vinna2014 | Herr 10km | 3603 | 1:07:56 | |
1925 | » Jörgen Wijk | 1971 | TEAM RONALDO | Herr 10km | 911 | 1:07:58 | |
1926 | » Leo Rydeker Bergström | 2002 | Kriminalvården V | Herr 10km | 3254 | 1:08:02 | |
1927 | » Anders Rydeker | 1978 | Kriminalvården V | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 3253 | 1:08:03 |
1928 | » Rickard Levén | SVAmif 1 | Herr 10km | 3186 | 1:08:03 | ||
1929 | » Lars Björdal | Carolina runners | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 117 | 1:08:06 | |
1930 | » Mats Ericsson | smittupp.nu | Herr 10km | 1112 | 1:08:07 | ||
1931 | » bernhard woll | 1952 | Herr 10km | 566 | 1:08:08 | ||
1932 | » Lars Danielsson | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 4159 | 1:08:09 | ||
1933 | » Markus Haug | 1984 | Is it Allergy? Team 1 | Herr 10km | 2385 | 1:08:14 | |
1934 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 775 | 1:08:17 | ||
1935 | » Olle Andersson | 1966 | Aktiv Kapital1 | Herr 10km | 1153 | 1:08:18 | |
1936 | » Joel Rosin | 1998 | Löparakademin 5 | Herr 10km | 4352 | 1:08:20 | |
1937 | » Christian Vällfors | Fresenius Kabi 2 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1119 | 1:08:26 | |
1938 | » Mikael Söderlund | 1976 | Underhåll och Produktions-IT | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 4029 | 1:08:32 |
1939 | » Victor Back | KAVAlkaden | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 4208 | 1:08:33 | |
1940 | » Klas Innerstedt | FUP 1 | Herr 10km | 2806 | 1:08:34 | ||
1941 | » Henning Hellqvist | EVRY HR Solutions 1 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2834 | 1:08:35 | |
1942 | » Lars Österberg | 1963 | Herr 10km | 649 | 1:08:46 | ||
1943 | » Anders Lindahl | IAR Systems | Herr 10km | 2890 | 1:08:56 | ||
1944 | » Per Melander | IAR Systems | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2891 | 1:09:01 | |
1945 | » Bo Gruntman | 1969 | Abborren 1 | Herr 10km | 312 | 1:09:09 | |
1946 | » Pär Blom | Den hårda sidan | Herr 10km | 2973 | 1:09:15 | ||
1947 | » Håkan Olsson | 1956 | Åsas glada Fyrislöpare | Herr 10km | 2992 | 1:09:27 | |
1948 | » Stig Gille | 1959 | Åsas glada Fyrislöpare | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2991 | 1:09:28 |
1948 | » Tobias Rubbetoft | 1970 | UL, linje 4 | Herr 10km | 2592 | 1:09:28 | |
1950 | » Peter Gigg | 1976 | Sallén Kulmagens vänner | Herr 10km | 411 | 1:09:35 | |
1951 | » Sören Hamberg | 1963 | Telia 3 | Herr 10km | 2096 | 1:10:21 | |
1952 | » Johan Söderberg | 1983 | Autoklaverna | Herr 10km | 1656 | 1:10:24 | |
1953 | » Alexander Lundin | 1984 | Tigrarna | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 2305 | 1:10:30 |
1954 | » Jussi Peura | 1978 | Uppsala | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 3394 | 1:10:32 |
1955 | » Peter Gladh | 1973 | SJL Stenbocken Lag 1 | Herr 10km | 1000 | 1:10:38 | |
1956 | » Anders Kerwander | 1956 | Lundwander | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1633 | 1:10:39 |
1957 | » Kaj Rahimi | Tengbom 2 | Herr 10km | 2767 | 1:10:45 | ||
1958 | » Georg Hugosson | 1993 | Vaksala Södra 4 | Herr 10km | 4015 | 1:10:49 | |
1959 | » erik thorselius | 1966 | Herr 10km | 565 | 1:10:52 | ||
1960 | » Sam Rouzbahani | 1954 | De tappra | Herr 10km | 4205 | 1:10:56 | |
1961 | » Håkan Hoffman | 1956 | TEAM RONALDO | Herr 10km | 910 | 1:10:56 | |
1962 | » Erik Fiedler | Fresenius Kabi 16 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 1147 | 1:11:07 | |
1963 | » Johan Persson | 1968 | City Gross 1 | Herr 10km | 1363 | 1:11:17 | |
1964 | » Sten-Olof Falk | 1958 | Herr 10km | 1238 | 1:11:40 | ||
1965 | » Bestun Gardi | 1977 | Löparakademin 2 | Herr 10km | 4337 | 1:11:53 | |
1966 | » Stylianos Nassos | 1979 | Rejlers IF Uppsala | Herr 10km | 2954 | 1:12:01 | |
1967 | » Marcus Billgert | Hjärnan | Herr 10km | 2685 | 1:12:05 | ||
1968 | » Marcus Wäneskog | 1988 | yeast infecting virus | Herr 10km | 3026 | 1:12:16 | |
1969 | » Caj Ericsson | GUB2 | Herr 10km | 1408 | 1:12:34 | ||
1970 | » Mats Pettersson | 1978 | Uppsala | Herr 10km | 3352 | 1:12:40 | |
1971 | » Jimmy Saw | Molevo Chunjuan | Herr 10km | 2197 | 1:12:42 | ||
1972 | » Edward Anderzon | 1972 | Uppsala musikskola | Herr 10km | 3054 | 1:12:44 | |
1973 | » Carl Henrik Feldth | Vuxenutbildningen Linné | Herr 10km | 664 | 1:12:47 | ||
1974 | » Anders Frisk | 1964 | Uppsala | Herr 10km | 3473 | 1:13:11 | |
1975 | » John Oskarsson | Jamshids änglar | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 678 | 1:13:16 | |
1976 | » Asfaw Hunde | 1940 | PåGångochSprångigen | Herr 10km | 1985 | 1:13:17 | |
1977 | » Ivan Näslund | 1954 | Tullsta | Herr 10km | 64 | 1:13:30 | |
1978 | » Wåge Gustafsson | 1953 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 620 | 1:13:31 | |
1979 | » Simon Almesjö | KFM Uppsala Ultra | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 4056 | 1:13:33 | |
1980 | » Robert Nordell | 1986 | Herr 10km | 1018 | 1:13:37 | ||
1981 | » Adam Sandqvist | Erlandssons näst längsta | Herr 10km | 2241 | 1:13:39 | ||
1982 | » Bo Lööf | Prevas Hårdingar | Herr 10km | 987 | 1:13:43 | ||
1983 | » Peter Arvidsson | Erlandssons längsta | Herr 10km | 2238 | 1:13:45 | ||
1984 | » Nils Karlsson | Securitas 1 | Herr 10km | 615 | 1:13:53 | ||
1985 | » Mats Kallin | 1962 | Källtorp stars | Herr 10km | 354 | 1:13:57 | |
1986 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 301 | 1:14:06 | ||
1987 | » Johan Böckelman | 1968 | SJL Stenbocken Lag 3 | Herr 10km | 1010 | 1:14:06 | |
1988 | » Fredrik Berg | 1972 | UL, linje 3 | Herr 10km | 2588 | 1:14:19 | |
1989 | » Hans Lindgren | 1958 | KBH Guld | Herr 10km | 2131 | 1:14:22 | |
1990 | » Ulf Lindblad | 1975 | GE milen | Herr 10km | 1705 | 1:14:32 | |
1991 | » Peter Johansson | 1978 | Herr 10km | 3592 | 1:14:32 | ||
1992 | » Rasmus Middendorff | Konservburkarna | Herr 10km | 90 | 1:14:42 | ||
1993 | » Erik Carlsson | 1990 | Staphylococcus aureus | Herr 10km | 3520 | 1:14:42 | |
1994 | » Jan Väätänen | 1977 | Munters 2 | Herr 10km | 3720 | 1:14:46 | |
1995 | » Mikael Fredriksson | 1971 | SJL Stenbocken Lag 4 | Herr 10km | 1015 | 1:15:30 | |
1996 | » Jonny Lundin | 1991 | DreamTeam Ottelin 2 | Herr 10km | 9441 | 1:15:42 | |
1997 | » Thomas Berlin | Upplands Motor 1 | Herr 10km | 257 | 1:16:29 | ||
1998 | » Lemm Proos | 1943 | KBH Guld | Herr 10km | 2132 | 1:16:38 | |
1999 | » Patrik Boman | 1964 | blenda/salabacke | Herr 10km | 4243 | 1:18:07 | |
2000 | » Sven-Erik Boström | xxx | Herr 10km | 3938 | 1:18:20 |