Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Karlskrona 2014
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
1397
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
501
»
Mikael Andersson
1989
Enfo Team Simpler
Herr 5 km
2540
29:34
502
»
Peter Wilhelmsson
Rödeby Skol-If
Herr 5 km
3442
29:34
503
»
Jonas Borgström
1970
Blodkorvarna
Herr 5 km
2793
29:35
504
»
Lena Prinselaar
Team TIMA
Dam 5 km
3361
29:37
505
»
Mia Boström
1968
Opportunity makers
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2443
29:38
505
»
Daniel Merkel
Bleckplåtarna
Herr 5 km
3317
29:38
507
»
Camilla Ahlström
1967
Prematurerna
Dam 5 km
2442
29:38
508
»
Susanna Wernersson
1973
centraloperation 3
Dam 5 km
3516
29:38
509
»
Göran Alexandersson
1949
Nättraby-Hasslö församling
Herr 5 km
3285
29:38
510
»
Carolin Eriksson
1990
Kappahl 103 Ronneby
Dam 5 km
2616
29:39
511
»
Therese Johansson
Försäkringskassan 2
Dam 5 km
3021
29:40
512
»
Joel Quist
Herr 5 km
2565
29:41
513
»
Victoria Karlsson
1986
Team Kärl
Dam 5 km
3278
29:41
514
»
Semona Dahlman Nilsson
1971
Prematurerna 2
Dam 5 km
3137
29:42
514
»
Jörgen Andersson
BLT Lag 2
Herr 5 km
3558
29:42
516
»
Alexandra Lundell
1984
Vi i femman
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2293
29:43
516
»
Erik Johansson
Herr 5 km
3298
29:43
518
»
Pelle Håkansson
1988
Syd
Herr 5 km
2920
29:43
519
»
Emma Karlsson
1993
Äggakagan
Dam 5 km
3249
29:44
520
»
Charlotta Lindqvist
Omloppspedagogerna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2278
29:44
521
»
Annika Agnesson
1967
Nattfjärilarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2202
29:45
522
»
Krisanti Johansson
1968
LFC Karlskrona 6
Dam 5 km
2331
29:45
523
»
Hossein Gorbani
Herr 5 km
3587
29:45
524
»
Johan Swärdh
Team Double Capacity
Herr 5 km
2772
29:46
525
»
Christer Svedberg
Herr 5 km
2489
29:47
526
»
Margareta Fransson
1962
Vårdsystem1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3245
29:47
527
»
Andreas Grimhammar
1980
G in Tights
Herr 5 km
2506
29:48
528
»
Kalle Celander
1986
Solstrålarna
Herr 5 km
2803
29:48
529
»
Axel Peltonen
Herr 5 km
3070
29:49
530
»
cecilia thorsell
1966
Ka-Ching
Dam 5 km
2091
29:50
531
»
Jörgen Rigbo
Springarna
Herr 5 km
2765
29:50
532
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
3143
29:50
532
»
Maria Persson
Karlskrona Rehabcenter 2
Dam 5 km
2685
29:50
534
»
Amanda Osbäck
1979
Montessori 3
Dam 5 km
2314
29:51
535
»
Michael Carlsson
Dynapac Rolling Stone
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2835
29:51
536
»
Lotta Alvemalm
1972
The fast and the furious
Dam 5 km
2434
29:52
537
»
Jenny Amilon
1978
Torborgz
Dam 5 km
2040
29:52
538
»
Ida Kummel
2003
Dam 5 km
2157
29:52
539
»
Tommy Sundahl
Herr 5 km
3593
29:52
540
»
Linda Kjellberg
Socitäten 2
Dam 5 km
2991
29:52
541
»
Jan-Erik Månsson
SKANSKA ONE
Herr 5 km
3589
29:53
542
»
Linda Rohde Edlund
1975
Johannishus
Dam 5 km
2816
29:56
543
»
Britt-Marie Kidebäck
1954
Bloody Mary
Dam 5 km
2689
29:56
543
»
Susanne Jula
Dam 5 km
3573
29:56
545
»
Linus Jakobsson
1985
Solstrålarna
Herr 5 km
2802
29:56
546
»
Linda Milendahl
Smörblommorna
Dam 5 km
2806
29:56
547
»
Stefan Caleklint
BTH Run IT 1
Herr 5 km
3532
29:57
548
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2799
29:57
549
»
Charlotte Hemmingsson
1980
Saltöskolan
Dam 5 km
3394
29:58
550
»
Cathrine Skoglund
1984
Musorna
Dam 5 km
3553
29:58
551
»
Linnea Eriksson
1993
FYSplan
Dam 5 km
3080
29:59
552
»
Ebba Jeppsson
1995
Mörrum
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2084
29:59
553
»
Tyra Ljungman
1999
Karlskrona
Dam 5 km
3445
30:00
553
»
Fredrik Svensson
1979
Tving
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2115
30:00
555
»
Hans-Christer Söderquist
1946
Bubblorna
Herr 5 km
3155
30:00
556
»
Sara Lindgren
1997
Karlskrona
Dam 5 km
2471
30:01
557
»
Johanna Törnqvist
DIDD-Tapas
Dam 5 km
3377
30:01
558
»
Nina Ohlsson
1985
Bloody Mary
Dam 5 km
2688
30:01
559
»
Iwona Gora
1970
Telenor Finans
Dam 5 km
3237
30:01
560
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3568
30:01
561
»
Thomas Hammar
1978
Vågavägrabremackor
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
3004
30:03
562
»
Ann Helene Rubensson
1985
ICA Nära Nättran
Dam 5 km
2415
30:04
563
»
Karl-Johan Lidenalv
1980
Telenor Connexion Halvmilen
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2160
30:04
563
»
Anna-Karin Ekewald
1975
Team x-ray
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2630
30:04
565
»
David Burton
1975
Karlskrona
Herr 5 km
3111
30:06
566
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2044
30:06
567
»
Siri Ljungman
2001
Karlskrona
Dam 5 km
3446
30:07
568
»
Johanna Edlund
1982
Distriktsveterinärerna Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2246
30:08
569
»
Elin Jernby
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3314
30:09
570
»
Ulf Nilsson
1967
Sunnadarlings 1
Herr 5 km
3450
30:09
571
»
Melissa Tau
KFM-kämparna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3471
30:10
572
»
Ann-Kristin Karlsson
1962
Karlskrona
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3144
30:10
573
»
Christian Appelqvist
Jeppssons Lag 1
Herr 5 km
2913
30:12
574
»
Linn Aasen
Fit for mat
Dam 5 km
3085
30:12
575
»
Madeleine Thomasson
Svårt att göra fel
Dam 5 km
2976
30:12
576
»
Mathias Manneklint
ABB HVC Jollen
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2734
30:13
577
»
Åse Gummesson
1971
Team Öronsprång
Dam 5 km
3219
30:14
577
»
Camilla Hansson
1969
Kalmar
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2056
30:14
579
»
martina johansson
1990
sengångarna
Dam 5 km
3148
30:14
580
»
Petter Eriksson
1986
HRE-Bolaget
Herr 5 km
2937
30:14
580
»
Johan Tersmeden
1989
Lag Namnlösa
Herr 5 km
3335
30:14
582
»
Maja Öman
1991
Rödebyspurt
Dam 5 km
3419
30:15
583
»
Karolina Svensson
Krösamos
Dam 5 km
46
30:16
584
»
Tina Nilsson
Malin Stenhoff
Dam 5 km
2574
30:16
585
»
Linnéa Grönqvist
1985
Mikael Elias gymnasium lag 2
Dam 5 km
3229
30:18
586
»
Yvonne Egnér
Länsstyrelsen svävar
Dam 5 km
3570
30:18
587
»
Anne Ericsson
Saltkråkorna 1
Dam 5 km
2634
30:18
588
»
Katarina Wall
1974
Ortopederna
Dam 5 km
2396
30:19
589
»
Johan Persson
Posten lag 5km
Herr 5 km
2815
30:19
590
»
Sanna Burén
Lag Samverkan
Dam 5 km
3283
30:19
590
»
Anna-Pia Persson
1963
Sunnadarlings 2
Dam 5 km
3241
30:19
592
»
Charlotte Lindgren
Miljödatas fullblod
Dam 5 km
2199
30:20
593
»
Isabel Rodeson
Länsstyrelsen susar
Dam 5 km
2362
30:21
594
»
Anna Löfstedt
1983
Dam 5 km
2924
30:22
595
»
Diego Velagco
1969
centraloperation 1
Herr 5 km
3511
30:23
596
»
Mia Andersson
Team CSC1
Dam 5 km
3149
30:25
597
»
Stina Jönsson
Sjukgymnastiken 2
Dam 5 km
3019
30:25
598
»
Gabriella Holmqvist
Team AT Karlskrona
Dam 5 km
2120
30:26
599
»
Susanne Warnqvist
1983
Ortopederna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2400
30:26
600
»
Tina Svensson
1966
Kniporna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3554
30:27
601
»
Cecilia Nilsson
1982
Gott & Blandat
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3461
30:27
602
»
Linda Hjortevik
1979
Musikugglan 2
Dam 5 km
2462
30:28
603
»
Linda Ljungholm
1983
Team Utfall Ack
Dam 5 km
2964
30:29
604
»
Anette Lennartsson
1969
Pastoratets Runners
Dam 5 km
2032
30:29
605
»
Elin Petersson
1978
Musikugglan 2
Dam 5 km
2460
30:32
606
»
jonna frennesson
1991
sengångarna
Dam 5 km
3146
30:33
607
»
Ulf Svensson
F 17 12 Fu komp
Herr 5 km
2652
30:34
608
»
Robin Abrahamsson
1990
woodknife
Herr 5 km
2596
30:36
609
»
Cecilia Olsson
1971
Ronneby
Dam 5 km
2416
30:36
610
»
Martin Persson
1989
woodknife
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2595
30:37
611
»
Malin Jönsson
Saltkråkorna 2
Dam 5 km
2640
30:37
612
»
Anna-Lena Bjerstedt
1966
Ekeryd med vänner
Dam 5 km
3055
30:38
613
»
Sandra Ottosson
1988
Jennys Lyckorus Lag 9
Dam 5 km
2133
30:38
614
»
Therese Bohman
1973
Team talang
Dam 5 km
3072
30:39
615
»
Linn Fridlund
1982
Mörrum
Dam 5 km
2078
30:39
615
»
Emma Jönsson
1979
The fast and the furious
Dam 5 km
2433
30:39
617
»
Tobias Edström
1986
The sunny side of Sunna
Herr 5 km
3238
30:39
618
»
Ellen Wester
Spring för Guds skull
Dam 5 km
3491
30:40
619
»
Sören Hollander
1946
Öpiraterna
Herr 5 km
2495
30:42
620
»
Carina Ottosson
1958
Jennys Lyckorus Lag 8
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2131
30:42
621
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2140
30:42
622
»
Gun-Marie Offesson
1965
AB Ronnebyhus Nr 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2220
30:42
623
»
Linus Miketinac
Kallinge
Herr 5 km
3075
30:43
624
»
Johanna Lagerkvist
Johannishus
Dam 5 km
3074
30:43
625
»
B-Å Ljungkvist
Team Blekinge lag 2
Herr 5 km
2858
30:43
626
»
Carina Brännmark
Andra chansen
Dam 5 km
3345
30:44
627
»
Marie Esbjörnsson
Quality stars
Dam 5 km
2755
30:44
628
»
Magnus Nilsson
1964
ABB HVC Absolut Consultants
Herr 5 km
2782
30:45
629
»
Sara Lindell
1996
Lag Namnlösa
Dam 5 km
3336
30:45
630
»
Agnes Polsten
1998
SIEEA
Dam 5 km
2834
30:46
631
»
Linda Hiitoma
1985
Ladyluffsarna
Dam 5 km
2015
30:46
632
»
Henrik Sällberg
Running TIEK
Herr 5 km
3366
30:46
633
»
Linda Pettersson
1991
Gott & Blandat
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3462
30:48
634
»
Anita Danielsson
Mosipporna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3340
30:48
635
»
Maria Håkansson
Kämpaglöd
Dam 5 km
3453
30:48
636
»
Kasper Ekelund
2001
Nättrabyatleterna
Herr 5 km
2367
30:49
636
»
Elin Olsson
1998
SIEEA
Dam 5 km
2624
30:49
638
»
Moa Hallberg
Modern Femkamp Karlskrona
Dam 5 km
3583
30:49
639
»
Anna Degerlund
Team Fragglarna
Dam 5 km
2890
30:50
640
»
Mats Thörn
Top Level
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2826
30:51
641
»
Annica Olausson
1969
Sunnadarlings 2
Dam 5 km
3243
30:51
642
»
Adam Nilsson
Elgåddarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
3390
30:51
643
»
Jenny Troedson
Team Fragglarna
Dam 5 km
2889
30:52
644
»
Carina Abrahamsson
Sjukgymnastiken 1
Dam 5 km
3015
30:53
645
»
Björn Winkler
Elgåddarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
3389
30:53
646
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2497
30:53
646
»
Linda Mattsson
1983
Vita blodkropparna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2101
30:53
648
»
Anita Jonsson
Dam 5 km
3439
30:54
649
»
Malin Taipale
P4 Blekinge
Dam 5 km
3495
30:54
650
»
Maja Johansson
Scandic Karlskrona Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3066
30:55
651
»
Lisa Hedlund
HKP Ronneby Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2656
30:55
652
»
Lisa Claesson
Akuten Karlskrona 1
Dam 5 km
3304
30:56
653
»
Ulrica Hjerm
Quality stars
Dam 5 km
2756
30:57
654
»
Börje Bergström
Ambulansen Blekinge Lag 1
Herr 5 km
2930
30:58
655
»
Maria Gäderlund
1971
Mikael Elias gymnasium lag 2
Dam 5 km
3231
30:59
656
»
yvonne svilling
1955
Nättrabyligan
Dam 5 km
2523
31:00
657
»
Sofie Nylander
Sjukgymnastiken 2
Dam 5 km
3018
31:00
658
»
Victoria Bergendorff
Socitäten 2
Dam 5 km
2993
31:01
659
»
Carina Strauss
1959
Team Utfall Ack
Dam 5 km
2961
31:01
660
»
Pernilla Johansson
1971
Torborgz
Dam 5 km
2039
31:02
661
»
Mona Bodemar
1973
Karlskrona
Dam 5 km
2225
31:03
661
»
Mats Löfgren
IPv4
Herr 5 km
2511
31:03
663
»
Cecilia Andersson
Team Cissi
Dam 5 km
3092
31:03
664
»
Cissi Konradsson
Team CSC1
Dam 5 km
3152
31:05
664
»
Carola Häggtun
1970
Team x-ray
Dam 5 km
2632
31:05
666
»
Elin Eriksson
1986
Kopps Ronneby
Dam 5 km
2531
31:06
667
»
Ann Andersson
Lantmäteriet 2
Dam 5 km
2968
31:06
668
»
Emma Elofsson
Dam 5 km
3160
31:07
669
»
Mikael Arvidsson
1961
1 ubflj Karlskrona 2
Herr 5 km
3212
31:08
670
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
2498
31:09
671
»
Gunilla Wester
Spring för Guds skull
Dam 5 km
3487
31:10
672
»
Jonas Johansson
1979
Karlskrona Musteri
Herr 5 km
2876
31:11
673
»
Lena Magnusson
Storslaget BTH
Dam 5 km
3373
31:11
674
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2496
31:12
675
»
Emilia Thoresson
1999
Färmanstärnorna
Dam 5 km
2467
31:12
676
»
Anders Bäck
Lantmäteriet 2
Herr 5 km
2972
31:12
677
»
Helena Jönsson
1953
Mölle 1
Dam 5 km
2817
31:12
678
»
Veronica Sohlin
Lantmäteriet 2
Dam 5 km
2970
31:13
679
»
Johan Svedberg
1975
SV Blekinges Hurtbullar
Herr 5 km
2026
31:13
680
»
Jessica Sturesson
1980
Syd
Dam 5 km
2919
31:14
681
»
Nicklaus Fasth
1965
Färmanstärnorna
Herr 5 km
2468
31:14
682
»
Emelie Qviberg
1987
IFO Emmaboda
Dam 5 km
2236
31:14
683
»
Annika Ranefjord
1961
Sturkö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2119
31:15
684
»
Cecilia Makin
HiQ Lag2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2720
31:16
685
»
Fredric Holmgren
Team Double Capacity
Herr 5 km
2771
31:17
686
»
Anette Holmquist
1953
The fast and the furious
Dam 5 km
2432
31:18
687
»
Linda Yvermark
1977
Vågavägrabremackor
Dam 5 km
3005
31:21
688
»
Charlotta Hansson Östrot
1977
Lyckeby
Dam 5 km
2605
31:23
689
»
Hanna Hoff
Kämpaglöd
Dam 5 km
3451
31:24
690
»
Anneli Johansson
Team Fragglarna
Dam 5 km
2888
31:24
691
»
Leif Krig
1968
Team Björkeryd
Herr 5 km
3564
31:25
692
»
Tina Svensson
1980
Mikael Elias Gymnasium lag 1
Dam 5 km
3565
31:25
693
»
Pernilla Bengtsson
1963
Akyiv
Dam 5 km
2114
31:25
694
»
Malin Ahlgren
1979
Visit Karlskrona
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2197
31:26
695
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2549
31:27
696
»
Mats Bergman
1966
Blodkorvarna
Herr 5 km
3551
31:28
697
»
Maria Johannesson
1984
Bloody Mary
Dam 5 km
2690
31:30
698
»
Marie Schrewelius
1969
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3222
31:30
699
»
Rebecca Bengtsson
1993
Karlskrona
Dam 5 km
3531
31:30
700
»
Agneta Ringsby Kulenovic
Team Slösa
Dam 5 km
3544
31:31
701
»
Kerstin Elmberg
Lag Elmberg
Dam 5 km
2557
31:32
702
»
Susanne Ljungcrantz
1968
Vipologerna
Dam 5 km
3457
31:32
703
»
Sofia Brändewall
1975
Mölle 1
Dam 5 km
2819
31:34
703
»
Louise Martinsson
1992
Karlshamn
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2083
31:34
705
»
Jens Lindell
71
Herr 5 km
2355
31:35
706
»
Cristoffer Oxelborn
1982
Karlskrona
Herr 5 km
3579
31:38
707
»
Ingrid Söderberg
1982
brobyggarna i Asarum
Dam 5 km
2054
31:38
708
»
Louise Norén
F 17 Plan avd lag 1
Dam 5 km
2647
31:39
709
»
Tomas Nilsson
F 17 Plan avd lag 1
Herr 5 km
2648
31:39
710
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
3217
31:40
711
»
Tiffany Ramm
1984
Kbv 290
Dam 5 km
3502
31:41
712
»
Annelie Henriksson
1972
Sternöskolan 1
Dam 5 km
2599
31:43
713
»
Marie Johansson
1976
Fågelmara
Dam 5 km
2622
31:44
714
»
Sofie Fröberg
Björn Gagner
Dam 5 km
2568
31:44
715
»
Kerstin Olofsson
1959
The home sickers
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2402
31:45
716
»
Johanna Fransson
1991
FYSplan
Dam 5 km
3078
31:46
717
»
Anna Eskengren
1971
Våga bli trött
Dam 5 km
2177
31:47
717
»
Sofie Bertilsson
1971
Våga bli trött
Dam 5 km
2176
31:47
719
»
Sanna Widell
CyberSpring
Dam 5 km
3434
31:47
720
»
Linda Strågegård
1973
Team Flymen
Dam 5 km
3133
31:48
721
»
Karolina Persson
1978
Pelmatic
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3392
31:48
722
»
Kristina Berlin
1972
WSP 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2900
31:49
723
»
Anders Lindberg
1961
hundkäxen
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
3262
31:49
724
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2798
31:49
725
»
Weronica Johansson
1971
Team Flymen
Dam 5 km
3134
31:50
726
»
Anton Johansson
Herr 5 km
2563
31:50
727
»
Jessica Crambé
Saltkråkorna 2
Dam 5 km
2638
31:51
727
»
helen bengtsson
1968
Lyckeby
Dam 5 km
3530
31:51
729
»
Karin Petermann
ABB HVC Girls
Dam 5 km
2747
31:52
729
»
Helena Palmgren
1964
hundkäxen
Dam 5 km
3259
31:52
731
»
Linda Holmberg
1980
The sunny side of Sunna
Dam 5 km
3239
31:53
732
»
Ola Branje
1967
Kbv 290
Herr 5 km
3503
31:54
733
»
Camilla Henrysson
Maingate Ladies
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2439
31:55
734
»
Malin Sandström
1978
The sunny side of Sunna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3240
31:55
735
»
Jeanette Andersson
First Blood
Dam 5 km
3343
31:55
736
»
Sofia Johansson
Scandic Karlskrona Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3065
31:55
737
»
Maya Solvik
Krösamos
Dam 5 km
2086
31:57
738
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
2554
31:58
739
»
My Igert
Kämpaglöd
Dam 5 km
3454
31:59
740
»
Joel Huselius
2002
Rödebys Änglar
Herr 5 km
2371
31:59
741
»
Adrienne Ringborn
Akuten Karlskrona 2
Dam 5 km
3307
32:00
742
»
Karin Österström
Värkstormarna
Dam 5 km
2593
32:00
743
»
Pernilla Jula
1978
Sunshine Girls
Dam 5 km
2666
32:01
744
»
Linn Hammar
1987
Distriktsveterinärerna Lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2245
32:02
745
»
Sarah Damberg
1982
Gott & Blandat
Dam 5 km
3460
32:03
746
»
Marie Karlsson
1983
Distriktsveterinärerna Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2243
32:03
747
»
Sven-Ingvar Pettersson
1966
Kraftpaketen
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2996
32:03
747
»
Kristina Svensson
1975
Skogsgårdsskolan
Dam 5 km
2712
32:03
749
»
Ola Svensson
1970
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2164
32:03
750
»
Magnus Lindström
1969
CGI Team B
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2426
32:05
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>