Resultat från Blodomloppet Karlskrona 2014
10 km Dam 10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Amanda Leo | BTH OL Academy | Dam 10 km | 792 | 37:58 | ||
2 | » Sandra Södergren | 1989 | Hallabro | Dam 10 km | 234 | 39:06 | |
3 | » Julia Frisk | BTH OL Academy | Dam 10 km | 790 | 39:31 | ||
4 | » Ulrica Skagert | 1974 | Team Blekinge lag 9 | Dam 10 km | 608 | 40:39 | |
5 | » Hanna Södergren | 1997 | HALLABRO | Dam 10 km | 235 | 41:39 | |
6 | » Therese Löfqvist | 1981 | Östersvettslaget | Dam 10 km | 831 | 41:40 | |
7 | » Marina Rosander | 1981 | Telenor Finans | Dam 10 km | 705 | 42:54 | |
8 | » Hanna Wikner | 1976 | WSP 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 498 | 42:55 |
9 | » Karin Cassel | ÄF R o W 1 | Dam 10 km | 340 | 42:58 | ||
10 | » Elinor Möller | Pengar till midsommar | Dam 10 km | 545 | 43:10 | ||
11 | » Sara Elfving | 1970 | Ronneby | Dam 10 km | 579 | 43:18 | |
12 | » Amanda Danielsson | 1987 | Swedbank 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 772 | 43:55 |
13 | » Johanna Holmberg | 1981 | Landstingets blåsippor | Dam 10 km | 752 | 43:55 | |
14 | » Malin Gustafsson | Socitäten 3 | Dam 10 km | 580 | 43:59 | ||
15 | » Maria Magnusson | Team Blekinge lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 443 | 44:09 | ||
16 | » Tittla Andersson | 1967 | Salsjögänget MK - 10 km- Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 486 | 44:12 | |
17 | » Sofie Lövdahl | Lagret | Dam 10 km | 748 | 44:26 | ||
18 | » Marie Svennerud | 1973 | Dam 10 km | 266 | 44:45 | ||
19 | » Maria Spets | 1980 | Backarygdsgruppen 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 243 | 44:47 |
20 | » Petra Axenram | 1987 | Picknick syndrome | Dam 10 km | 590 | 44:49 | |
21 | » Sofia Swartz | 1978 | Team Blekinge lag 7 | Dam 10 km | 598 | 45:06 | |
22 | » Marika Nyström | 1991 | FYSplan13 | Dam 10 km | 567 | 45:07 | |
23 | » Ulrika Hermansson | 1971 | Sunnadarlings 2 | Dam 10 km | 713 | 45:23 | |
24 | » Marie Strandberg | 1978 | 1 ubflj Karlskrona 1 | Dam 10 km | 681 | 45:27 | |
25 | » Helena Strömberg | 1980 | Friskis 2 | Dam 10 km | 167 | 45:28 | |
26 | » Malin Weinholtz | Länsstyrelsen springer | Dam 10 km | 176 | 45:33 | ||
27 | » Therese Ericson | 1978 | Telenor Connexion Milen | Dam 10 km | 99 | 45:36 | |
28 | » Jessica Mårtensson | 1981 | Friskis 1 | Dam 10 km | 163 | 45:40 | |
29 | » Jessica Andersson | Team Blodigt Allvar | Dam 10 km | 43 | 45:52 | ||
30 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 687 | 46:02 | ||
31 | » Anna-Karin Jonsson | 1972 | WSP 1 | Dam 10 km | 496 | 46:03 | |
32 | » Ann-Sofie Olsson | 1970 | Våga bli trött | Dam 10 km | 110 | 46:05 | |
33 | » Klara Lindgren | 1989 | Jennys Lyckorus Lag 7 | Dam 10 km | 80 | 46:09 | |
34 | » Klara Eklund | 1997 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 281 | 46:09 | |
35 | » Emma Håkansson | Sjukgymnastiken 2 | Dam 10 km | 569 | 46:09 | ||
36 | » Johanna Lindgren | 1989 | Jennys Lyckorus Lag 7 | Dam 10 km | 81 | 46:13 | |
37 | » Frida Lindbäck | 1978 | Team x-ray | Dam 10 km | 304 | 46:14 | |
38 | » Pernilla Kallebäck | Krösamos | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 47 | 46:17 | |
39 | » Eva Jonsson | 1966 | Team Blekinge lag 7 | Dam 10 km | 599 | 46:19 | |
40 | » Sara Rohdin | 1978 | Sunnadarlings 2 | Dam 10 km | 712 | 46:28 | |
41 | » Michaela Lindblad | Maxi 4 | Dam 10 km | 2851 | 46:31 | ||
42 | » Ellen Isaksson | 1992 | Jämjöhallen If | Dam 10 km | 191 | 46:33 | |
43 | » Synnöve Brorsson | 1976 | Salsjögänget MK - 10 km- Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 485 | 46:56 | |
44 | » Anna Karlsson | 1989 | Jennys Lyckorus Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 34 | 47:03 | |
45 | » Jeanette Eliasson | Huawei Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 631 | 47:09 | |
46 | » Josefine Johnsson | 1984 | Arbetsterapin, BLS, Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 271 | 47:13 | |
47 | » heidi hafvervik | 1982 | Nättrabyligan 2 | Dam 10 km | 272 | 47:18 | |
48 | » Christina Smedberg | 1964 | Fladdermössen | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 405 | 47:23 |
49 | » Jannie Strandberg | 1988 | Team Blekinge lag 8 | Dam 10 km | 604 | 47:31 | |
50 | » Anna-Lotta Wolgast | 1971 | Vägga Vux | Dam 10 km | 362 | 47:33 | |
51 | » Katrin Östlund | 1969 | Prematurerna 2 | Dam 10 km | 619 | 47:34 | |
52 | » Lotta Ungsten | Sköningar | Dam 10 km | 556 | 47:36 | ||
53 | » Sofia Martinsson | 1986 | Team Blekinge lag 9 | Dam 10 km | 605 | 47:36 | |
54 | » Malin Antonsson | 1980 | Bergkvara | Dam 10 km | 891 | 47:54 | |
55 | » Anna Magnusson | Sweco | Dam 10 km | 561 | 47:55 | ||
56 | » Jenny Svensson | Sweco | Dam 10 km | 560 | 47:55 | ||
57 | » Emelie Järlid | ABBs tätklunga | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 366 | 48:01 | |
58 | » Tina Lindström | F 17 Qwintus Röd lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 474 | 48:02 | ||
59 | » Cecilia Thörnqvist | 1966 | Sternöskolan 2 | Dam 10 km | 295 | 48:09 | |
60 | » berit eriksson | 1958 | hundkäxen | Dam 10 km | 721 | 48:12 | |
61 | » Johanna Sontén | Top Level | Dam 10 km | 427 | 48:15 | ||
62 | » Ingela Ebenhart | 1978 | VA-lag 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 534 | 48:19 |
63 | » Hanna Åkesson | Ambulansen Blekinge Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 513 | 48:24 | |
64 | » lisa jansson | 1991 | sengångarna | Dam 10 km | 624 | 48:24 | |
65 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 836 | 48:33 | |
66 | » Malin Hansson | 1973 | Snabbsänkan | Dam 10 km | 814 | 48:45 | |
67 | » Danijela Palmgren | ABB Leg-xcellent 1 | Dam 10 km | 378 | 48:46 | ||
68 | » Madeleine Söderberg | 1976 | Sternöskolan 2 | Dam 10 km | 15 | 48:51 | |
69 | » Nina Blomqvist | Pengar till midsommar | Dam 10 km | 549 | 48:55 | ||
70 | » Theve Nilsson | 1973 | Team Blekinge lag 9 | Dam 10 km | 735 | 49:01 | |
71 | » helen magnusson | 1969 | Nättrabyligan 2 | Dam 10 km | 273 | 49:06 | |
72 | » Linn Eneqvist | 1979 | 450 ml Svett | Dam 10 km | 753 | 49:08 | |
73 | » Lisa Lundberg | 1987 | Lyckeby vårdcentral Lag 4 | Dam 10 km | 468 | 49:15 | |
74 | » Michelle Grimsberg | Team Blodigt Allvar | Dam 10 km | 42 | 49:24 | ||
75 | » TITTI PALMQVIST | 1962 | KARLSHAMN | Dam 10 km | 132 | 49:29 | |
76 | » Sandra Sandqvist | 1988 | Kallinge | Dam 10 km | 878 | 49:33 | |
77 | » Sofia Pettersson | 1985 | Stena Line | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 578 | 49:37 |
78 | » Anna Salleke | 1986 | Team Activa Zoo | Dam 10 km | 30 | 49:38 | |
79 | » Anna Claesson | Blekingetrafiken lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 453 | 49:39 | ||
80 | » Therese Hagström Andersson | 1978 | Visit Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 118 | 49:42 | |
81 | » Lovisa Lindström | 1993 | Jennys Lyckorus Lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 35 | 49:44 | |
82 | » Annika Carlsson | 1972 | Asarum | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 44 | 49:47 |
83 | » Nina Malo | Karlshamns kommun lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 462 | 49:52 | ||
84 | » Angelica Petersson | 1986 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 3435 | 49:54 | |
85 | » Sofia Sonesson | 1989 | Gott-å-blandat | Dam 10 km | 138 | 49:55 | |
86 | » Ann-Christine Karlsson | Det är lätt att göra rätt | Dam 10 km | 554 | 49:57 | ||
87 | » Anna Berggren | Pengar till midsommar | Dam 10 km | 548 | 49:59 | ||
88 | » Jeanette Nilsson | 1977 | Vampyrerna | Dam 10 km | 97 | 50:04 | |
89 | » Jenny Flink | 1983 | Högskolerestauranger AB | Dam 10 km | 456 | 50:07 | |
90 | » Tina Niklasson | Björn Gagner | Dam 10 km | 287 | 50:09 | ||
91 | » Nicole Stedt | Karlskrona Rehabcenter 1 | Dam 10 km | 346 | 50:09 | ||
92 | » Sofie Pöllänen | 1984 | Prematurerna 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 618 | 50:09 |
93 | » Rebecka Verngren | Socitäten 1 | Dam 10 km | 559 | 50:26 | ||
94 | » Cecilia Pripp | 1966 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 218 | 50:26 | |
95 | » Kristina Nilander | 1966 | Sunshine Girls | Dam 10 km | 339 | 50:32 | |
96 | » Annette Ludvigsson | Länsstyrelsen rusar | Dam 10 km | 173 | 50:38 | ||
97 | » Marie Andersson | 1975 | Telenor Connexion Milen | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 98 | 50:44 |
98 | » Jennifer Bertilsson | Pinglans pinglor | Dam 10 km | 89 | 50:45 | ||
99 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 890 | 50:46 | ||
100 | » Glenda Marroquin | 1986 | Snabbsänkan | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 810 | 50:47 |
101 | » Ulrika Lennardsson | Sjukgymnastiken 2 | Dam 10 km | 570 | 50:48 | ||
102 | » Sophie Isaksson Hallstedt | TISU | Dam 10 km | 870 | 50:51 | ||
103 | » Madeleine Gustavsson | 1989 | Avd 36 Geriatrik lag 4 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 103 | 50:54 |
104 | » Terese Eriksson | 1988 | Avd 36 Geriatrik lag 4 | Dam 10 km | 105 | 51:04 | |
105 | » Annika Warnquist | Sjukgymnastiken 1 | Dam 10 km | 3016 | 51:13 | ||
106 | » Lisa Olofsson | 1982 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 53 | 51:20 | |
107 | » Åse Hedsell | 1962 | Gott-å-blandat | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 136 | 51:21 |
108 | » Anna Lindh | 1974 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 864 | 51:22 | |
109 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 19 | 51:23 | ||
110 | » Helena Waubert de Puiseau | 1976 | Kraftpaketen | Dam 10 km | 565 | 51:25 | |
111 | » Agnieska Wagner | 1940 | I.C.E | Dam 10 km | 815 | 51:34 | |
112 | » Moa Landgren | 1998 | Saltöskolan | Dam 10 km | 797 | 51:34 | |
113 | » jessica Masmanidou | 1975 | Ronneby | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 711 | 51:37 |
114 | » Hanna Hermansson | Team Flåsa | Dam 10 km | 57 | 51:40 | ||
115 | » Frida Rydh | F 17 Blandat | Dam 10 km | 623 | 51:43 | ||
116 | » camilla olsson | 1971 | prästslättens racer | Dam 10 km | 611 | 51:50 | |
117 | » Tilda Gunnarsson | Långasjölamm | Dam 10 km | 863 | 51:52 | ||
118 | » Ida Bergström | True Blood | Dam 10 km | 760 | 51:57 | ||
119 | » Anna Ekström | 1982 | Team Blekinge lag 8 | Dam 10 km | 601 | 51:58 | |
120 | » Lena Sandgren Schwartz | Af Chapman – står inte still | Dam 10 km | 145 | 51:59 | ||
121 | » Johanna Ludvigsson | 1982 | LFC Karlskrona 3 | Dam 10 km | 160 | 51:59 | |
122 | » Lotta Johansson | 1957 | Swedbank 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 771 | 52:07 |
123 | » Anna Abrahamsson | Sweco | Dam 10 km | 563 | 52:19 | ||
124 | » Linda Hjort | ÄF R o W 1 | Dam 10 km | 341 | 52:31 | ||
125 | » Christine Morell | 1966 | centraloperation 2 | Dam 10 km | 848 | 52:39 | |
126 | » Monica Olsson | 1978 | Salsjögänget MK - 10 km- Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 484 | 52:42 | |
127 | » Christine Barth | 1986 | Gott-å-blandat | Dam 10 km | 137 | 52:43 | |
128 | » Christina Olsson | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 402 | 52:43 | ||
129 | » Sofia Hansson | 9805 | karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 76 | 52:46 | |
130 | » Sara Johansson | Pinglans pinglor | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 91 | 52:47 | |
131 | » Malin Alkhagen | 1975 | Team Blekinge lag 8 | Dam 10 km | 602 | 52:50 | |
132 | » Malin Faarasen | Blekingetrafiken lag 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 111 | 52:53 | |
133 | » Maria Appelskog | True Blood | Dam 10 km | 759 | 52:56 | ||
134 | » Malin Hermansen | 1980 | Föräldrakooperativet Tummetott | Dam 10 km | 69 | 52:59 | |
135 | » Karin Lindbom | Team Blodigt Allvar | Dam 10 km | 41 | 53:02 | ||
136 | » Josefine Hjalmarsson | 1986 | Superfloss | Dam 10 km | 518 | 53:03 | |
137 | » Anna Carlsson | Pinglans pinglor | Dam 10 km | 92 | 53:04 | ||
138 | » Anna Holmberg | 1974 | Vägga Vux | Dam 10 km | 363 | 53:05 | |
139 | » Sofia Jeppsson | Karlskrona Rehabcenter 1 | Dam 10 km | 345 | 53:06 | ||
140 | » Milia Sernhed | 1997 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 588 | 53:09 | |
141 | » Anna Österberg | Försäkringskassan 8 | Dam 10 km | 571 | 53:12 | ||
142 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 808 | 53:20 | ||
143 | » Kristin Wikner | Alexandra Ahlstrand | Dam 10 km | 288 | 53:21 | ||
144 | » carolina Augustsson | 1979 | Tummetotts Föräldrakooperativ | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 70 | 53:23 |
145 | » Maria Gruvberger | 1980 | Dam 10 km | 290 | 53:31 | ||
146 | » Evelina Nilsson | Team Flåsa | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 55 | 53:46 | |
147 | » Annie Larsson | 1989 | Bräkne-Hoby | Dam 10 km | 879 | 53:46 | |
148 | » Jonna Nelson | 1974 | Wellivate 1 | Dam 10 km | 881 | 53:46 | |
149 | » Ewa Andersson | BTH 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 782 | 53:50 | |
150 | » Sandra Lönnell | Jeppssons Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 501 | 53:58 | ||
151 | » Josefin Ritzman | 1971 | centraloperation 1 | Dam 10 km | 846 | 54:02 | |
152 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 79 | 54:03 | ||
153 | » Eliane Tanner | ABB M1 | Dam 10 km | 388 | 54:10 | ||
154 | » Jessica Söderlund | 1975 | Lyckeby | Dam 10 km | 154 | 54:19 | |
155 | » Therese Halldén | 1977 | Lyckeby | Dam 10 km | 153 | 54:19 | |
156 | » Helen Lövdahl | slemmpropparna | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 292 | 54:20 | |
157 | » Anna Pfeifer | 1974 | Wellivate 2 | Dam 10 km | 885 | 54:20 | |
158 | » Sirkku Karlsson | 1966 | Telenor Finans | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 704 | 54:28 |
159 | » Carolina Lindberg | 1970 | Wellivate 1 | Dam 10 km | 52 | 54:29 | |
160 | » Trude Cederlund | Team Alfa | Dam 10 km | 727 | 54:29 | ||
161 | » Linn Dennerfjord | 1990 | Kalmar | Dam 10 km | 195 | 54:31 | |
162 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 451 | 54:34 | ||
163 | » Patricia Wernersson | ÖVA 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 400 | 54:39 | |
164 | » Carina Nilsson | Omloppspedagogerna | Dam 10 km | 151 | 54:49 | ||
165 | » camilla zander medin | 1967 | prästslättens racer | Dam 10 km | 612 | 54:52 | |
166 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 450 | 54:54 | ||
167 | » Annika Martinsson | Top Level | Dam 10 km | 426 | 54:54 | ||
168 | » Janette Holmgren | Dam 10 km | 131 | 54:56 | |||
169 | » Malin Gunnarsson | Långasjölamm | Dam 10 km | 861 | 55:04 | ||
170 | » Linda Winkler | 1975 | Rödeby | Dam 10 km | 31 | 55:07 | |
171 | » Ulrika Torby | ABB O-team | Dam 10 km | 397 | 55:14 | ||
172 | » Tanja Svensson | 1987 | ICA Nära Nättran | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 216 | 55:16 |
173 | » Sofia Löveborn | 1977 | GMU 2 | Dam 10 km | 669 | 55:18 | |
174 | » Tove Mignot | 1967 | Wellivate 1 | Dam 10 km | 883 | 55:18 | |
175 | » Helena Holm | Sweco | Dam 10 km | 562 | 55:19 | ||
176 | » Charlotte Persson | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 422 | 55:26 | ||
177 | » Christina Drottman | 1968 | Bubbe(l)torparna | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 108 | 55:27 |
178 | » Elin Åsell | 1989 | Fartygsavd + MMÖ | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 852 | 55:28 |
179 | » Åsa Svensson | Team Flåsa | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 56 | 55:39 | |
180 | » Karin Nedfors | 1978 | KULtingarna 1 | Dam 10 km | 194 | 55:46 | |
181 | » Ingela Carlson | Dam 10 km | 898 | 55:47 | |||
182 | » Gabriella Lindén | 1987 | 3.Sjöstridsflottiljen/ Stab 2 | Dam 10 km | 694 | 55:49 | |
183 | » Liselott Nilsson | 1963 | Wellivate 1 | Dam 10 km | 882 | 55:51 | |
184 | » Sandra Carlsson | Superfloss | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 517 | 55:51 | |
185 | » Ann-Christin Kjellson | Länsstyrelsen rusar | Dam 10 km | 174 | 55:53 | ||
186 | » Charlotta Persberg | 1990 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 17 | 55:53 | |
187 | » Sofia M Westerberg | Kommunikationsavdelningen | Dam 10 km | 793 | 55:59 | ||
188 | » Anna Ahlgren | 1971 | Pink | Dam 10 km | 95 | 56:03 | |
189 | » Marie Hallberg | 1976 | Enfo Team Smoother | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 277 | 56:15 |
190 | » Lise-Lotte Södervall | 1975 | Oss eMellan | Dam 10 km | 757 | 56:16 | |
191 | » Emma Stenelund | 1981 | LFC Karlskrona 2 | Dam 10 km | 159 | 56:18 | |
192 | » Julie Mostert | Lantmäteriet 1 | Dam 10 km | 542 | 56:23 | ||
193 | » Jonna Welander | 1989 | Puddingarna | Dam 10 km | 703 | 56:25 | |
194 | » Anna Fredriksson | Dam 10 km | 892 | 56:26 | |||
195 | » Wictoria Mellteg | Softhouse Consulting Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 200 | 56:27 | ||
196 | » Birgitta Olsson | 1957 | Östersvettslaget | Dam 10 km | 832 | 56:28 | |
197 | » Karin Persson | 1977 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 409 | 56:30 |
198 | » Linda Karlsson | 1982 | Torsås | Dam 10 km | 858 | 56:40 | |
199 | » Tina Kullman | 1968 | Ronneby | Dam 10 km | 58 | 56:45 | |
200 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 872 | 56:47 | ||
201 | » Petra Johansson | 1973 | AB Ronnebyhus Nr 1 | Dam 10 km | 125 | 56:52 | |
202 | » Helen Pettersson | 1960 | Ledningsstöd Lön/Personal | Dam 10 km | 119 | 56:54 | |
203 | » Eva Wickholm | 1978 | Landstingets blåsippor | Dam 10 km | 751 | 56:58 | |
204 | » Madelene Wilhelmsson | ÖVA 1 | Dam 10 km | 401 | 57:00 | ||
205 | » Inger-Hanne Rugelsjöen | Omloppspedagogerna | Dam 10 km | 150 | 57:01 | ||
206 | » Heléne Öhman | Karlskrona Rehabcenter 1 | Dam 10 km | 348 | 57:04 | ||
207 | » Frida Svensson | Lungan 57 lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 186 | 57:07 | ||
208 | » Johanna Persson | 1984 | Distriktsveterinärerna Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 133 | 57:13 | |
208 | » Ulrika Lorentzon | 1969 | Emmaboda | Dam 10 km | 5 | 57:13 | |
210 | » Monica Svensson | 1962 | Åsas gäng ! | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 505 | 57:18 |
211 | » Emelie Sandqvist | 1977 | Tummetotts Föräldrakooperativ | Dam 10 km | 73 | 57:30 | |
212 | » Marie Swärdh Ljungman | 1973 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 888 | 57:30 | |
213 | » Marie Andersson | BLT Lag 3 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 873 | 57:42 | |
214 | » Tina Östman | 1972 | Våga bli trött | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 109 | 57:45 |
215 | » Charlotta Kihlbert | 1964 | Litorina - Östersjön | Dam 10 km | 254 | 57:56 | |
216 | » Ingrid Sjöberg-Milton | Nordea A | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 628 | 58:08 | |
217 | » Karin Clemensen Tränk | Peab Sverige AB 3 | Dam 10 km | 129 | 58:09 | ||
218 | » Jennie Bergman | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 630 | 58:09 | ||
219 | » Petra Petersons | 1975 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 32 | 58:17 | |
220 | » Agnes Magnusson Folkesson | 1997 | Torsås | Dam 10 km | 10 | 58:18 | |
221 | » Anette Olofsson | 1973 | Swedbank 1 | Dam 10 km | 769 | 58:18 | |
222 | » Ewa-Lotta Strandh Svensson | 1971 | Team Törnströmska | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 77 | 58:22 |
223 | » Emma Ahlin | Dam 10 km | 899 | 58:27 | |||
224 | » Anna-Karin Löfdahl | 1964 | Blodpuddingarna | Dam 10 km | 7 | 58:27 | |
225 | » Lovisa Jonsson | 1978 | Ljungbyholm | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 237 | 58:31 |
226 | » Cecilia Persberg | 1980 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 16 | 58:34 | |
227 | » Caroline Wald | Det är lätt att göra rätt | Dam 10 km | 550 | 58:36 | ||
228 | » Karin Henrysson | 1980 | Swedbank 1 | Dam 10 km | 770 | 58:44 | |
229 | » Yvonne Nordin | 1960 | Ledningsstöd Lön/Personal | Dam 10 km | 120 | 58:50 | |
230 | » Frida Nylin | 1982 | Sturkö | Dam 10 km | 148 | 58:54 | |
231 | » Annika Estberger | 1956 | Lag Estberger | Dam 10 km | 230 | 59:12 | |
232 | » Eva Rosén-Engström | 1964 | Litorina - Ösel | Dam 10 km | 256 | 59:20 | |
233 | » Åsa Bejdevi | 1978 | Litorina - Dagö | Dam 10 km | 257 | 59:23 | |
234 | » Catharina Kindberg | Dynapac Maxpuls | Dam 10 km | 614 | 59:25 | ||
235 | » Anna Lennartsson | 1964 | Wellivate 2 | Dam 10 km | 884 | 59:25 | |
236 | » Jenny Hannula | 1988 | Jämshög | Dam 10 km | 65 | 59:35 | |
237 | » Ingrid Sjödin Ramberg | TEAM MASTERS | Dam 10 km | 11 | 59:41 | ||
238 | » Katarina Estberger | 1958 | Lag Estberger | Dam 10 km | 231 | 59:48 | |
239 | » Maria Stivén | First Blood | Dam 10 km | 764 | 59:57 | ||
240 | » Julia Gunnarsson | Karlskronahems hyresgäster 2 | Dam 10 km | 248 | 59:59 | ||
241 | » Christina Wahlberg | slemmpropparna | Dam 10 km | 291 | 59:59 | ||
242 | » Emelie Håkansson | Scandic Karlskrona Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 574 | 1:00:03 | ||
243 | » Malin Hellholm Karlsson | 1973 | Bubbe(l)torparna | Dam 10 km | 107 | 1:00:03 | |
244 | » Ulrika Harris | 1975 | KULtingarna 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 192 | 1:00:06 |
245 | » Cecilia Hammarström | 1970 | Fladdermössen | Dam 10 km | 406 | 1:00:07 | |
246 | » Anna Johansson | 1986 | Friskis 1 | Dam 10 km | 164 | 1:00:10 | |
247 | » Marie Björnlund | 1960 | Skogsgläntan | Dam 10 km | 355 | 1:00:10 | |
248 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 45 | 1:00:17 | ||
249 | » Jenny Andersson | Dam 10 km | 826 | 1:00:22 | |||
250 | » Carina Melin | P4 Blekinge | Dam 10 km | 829 | 1:00:33 |