Resultat från Blodomloppet i Hudiksvall 2014
5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Adrian Hellman | 1996 | ICA Bergsjö 1 | Herr 5km | 786 | 17:13 | |
2 | » Jonathan Stridh | Strand 94 | Herr 5km | 915 | 17:47 | ||
3 | » Timor Sandberg | 1999 | Gnarp | Herr 5km | 529 | 17:48 | |
4 | » Ville Bylin | 1974 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 1014 | 17:59 | |
5 | » Johannes Burgman | 1986 | Mopsarna | Herr 5km | 1853 | 18:30 | |
6 | » marcus brink | 1973 | Delsbo IF Skidor 4 | Herr 5km | 710 | 18:39 | |
7 | » Tomasz Pilewicz | Team Runners | Herr 5km | 781 | 19:34 | ||
8 | » David Däldehög | 1973 | Team AIT | Herr 5km | 737 | 19:43 | |
9 | » Mattias Ågren | 1982 | Voith 5 | Herr 5km | 776 | 19:45 | |
10 | » Janek Rudnicki | Posten Hudiksvall gul | Herr 5km | 910 | 19:46 | ||
11 | » Viktor Örnehag | Strand 94 | Herr 5km | 922 | 19:48 | ||
12 | » Björn Knutsson | Monitor 2 | Herr 5km | 831 | 20:03 | ||
13 | » Anna-Maria Mikaelsson | 1977 | Ticket Privatresor Hudik | Dam 5km | 1608 | 20:09 | |
14 | » Jimmy Thoms | 1991 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 997 | 20:20 | |
15 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5km | 1032 | 20:24 | ||
16 | » Max Östlund | 1996 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 959 | 20:24 | |
17 | » Martin Eskilsson | Utvecklingslaget | Herr 5km | 769 | 20:24 | ||
18 | » Åke Sundberg | 1960 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 995 | 20:26 | |
19 | » Anders Eriksson | 1979 | Voith 3 | Herr 5km | 773 | 20:28 | |
20 | » Gustaf Andersson | Glada Hudikgymnasiet 1 | Herr 5km | 646 | 20:29 | ||
21 | » Fredrik Lindgren | 1992 | Sjölins | Herr 5km | 743 | 20:31 | |
22 | » Mattias Dawidowicz | 1997 | Nordanstigs FI lag 3 | Herr 5km | 881 | 20:33 | |
23 | » Hillmer Grenedal | 2004 | Delsbo if skidor lag 3 | Herr 5km | 711 | 20:37 | |
24 | » Zoltan Czank | KK3 | Herr 5km | 679 | 20:38 | ||
25 | » Alexander Björk | 1997 | Englagårdens kämpar | Herr 5km | 595 | 20:40 | |
26 | » Pontus Dahlgren | 1985 | Summerstart | Herr 5km | 539 | 20:45 | |
27 | » Patrik Melin | 1971 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 998 | 20:46 | |
28 | » Mats Jonsson | 1974 | Sörens El 1 | Herr 5km | 825 | 20:51 | |
29 | » Per Brolin | 1979 | Herr 5km | 838 | 20:53 | ||
29 | » Isabelle Hellberg | HudikGym | Dam 5km | 1589 | 20:53 | ||
31 | » Leif Bylars | Håsta skola lag 2 | Herr 5km | 538 | 20:57 | ||
32 | » Kim Larsson | Posten Hudiksvall gul | Herr 5km | 911 | 20:59 | ||
33 | » Anders Ovegren | 1968 | Ranta Runt | Herr 5km | 585 | 21:12 | |
34 | » Dennis Axelsson | 1986 | Delsbo | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 651 | 21:12 |
35 | » Robert Ericsson | 1968 | Voith 2 | Herr 5km | 772 | 21:16 | |
36 | » Gustav Bergström | Grus i dojan | Herr 5km | 785 | 21:18 | ||
37 | » Kristian Johansson Fantenberg | Strand 94 | Herr 5km | 920 | 21:21 | ||
38 | » Torbjörn Eriksson | 1975 | Voith 5 | Herr 5km | 775 | 21:23 | |
39 | » Ann-Sofi Karlsson | 1991 | Rehabenheten Lag 1 | Dam 5km | 1706 | 21:29 | |
40 | » Göran Sundberg | 1965 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 521 | 21:40 |
41 | » Helena Wiklund | 1988 | Slotte 1 | Dam 5km | 1848 | 21:42 | |
42 | » Henrik Molin | 1975 | Voith 6 | Herr 5km | 778 | 21:44 | |
43 | » Kennet Bergström | ? | Jättendalingarna | Herr 5km | 532 | 21:45 | |
44 | » Nils Adolfsson | 1993 | PwC | Herr 5km | 668 | 21:51 | |
45 | » Nils Andersson | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | Herr 5km | 994 | 21:52 | |
46 | » Sara Eriksson | 1991 | Ljusdal | Dam 5km | Blodgivare | 2056 | 21:54 |
47 | » Halvar Sivertsson | 1979 | Rehabenheten Lag 3 | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 756 | 21:54 |
48 | » Jörgen Brodén | 1974 | Jeven | Herr 5km | 628 | 21:57 | |
49 | » Cathrin Harrysson Smith | Team Borr | Dam 5km | 1895 | 21:57 | ||
50 | » Emil Nilsson | 1995 | Järvsö | Herr 5km | 823 | 21:59 | |
51 | » Jonna Wistrand | Grus i dojan | Dam 5km | 1764 | 22:00 | ||
52 | » Erik Forzelius | HIAB Hydraulik | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 932 | 22:03 | |
53 | » Jakob Dawidowicz | 1997 | Nordanstigs FI lag 3 | Herr 5km | 880 | 22:03 | |
54 | » Andreas Wiik | 1983 | Dadish Doten | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 686 | 22:04 |
55 | » JOHAN WIKLUND | 1983 | STJÄRNA FYRKANT 1 | Herr 5km | 525 | 22:05 | |
56 | » Hanna Eklund | 1986 | Aleris Hia/op | Dam 5km | Blodgivare | 1839 | 22:06 |
57 | » Daniel Åhs | Goodtech 1 | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 814 | 22:10 | |
58 | » Filip Jonasson | 2001 | Sjölins | Herr 5km | 744 | 22:11 | |
59 | » Simon Sved | Näsvikens skola 2 | Herr 5km | 550 | 22:13 | ||
60 | » Viktor Svedman | 2000 | Hudik Hockey U14 2 | Herr 5km | 605 | 22:14 | |
61 | » Oscar Johansson | 2000 | Hudik Hockey U14 1 | Herr 5km | 601 | 22:14 | |
62 | » Gunnar Forsgren | Utvecklingslaget | Herr 5km | 768 | 22:18 | ||
63 | » Gustav Lindström | Strand 94 | Herr 5km | 921 | 22:19 | ||
64 | » Martin Ädel | 1993 | Ängebo Ik 1 | Herr 5km | 541 | 22:20 | |
65 | » Per Hans Snygg | 1971 | Delsbo IF Skidor lag 2 | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 709 | 22:21 |
66 | » Oliver Strandberg | 2001 | Bergsjö | Herr 5km | 1034 | 22:22 | |
67 | » Sven Strandberg | 1973 | Bergsjö | Herr 5km | 1033 | 22:22 | |
68 | » Kalle Berglöf | Utvecklingslaget | Herr 5km | 767 | 22:22 | ||
69 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5km | 577 | 22:27 | ||
70 | » Andreas Gard | 1980 | ANDRITZ 1:a lag | Herr 5km | 735 | 22:27 | |
71 | » Gunnar Klefbom | 1964 | Ankracevinnarna | Herr 5km | 687 | 22:30 | |
72 | » Benjamin Terent | 2001 | Forsa | Herr 5km | 983 | 22:31 | |
73 | » Sandra Pettersson | 1988 | Göteborg | Dam 5km | 2095 | 22:32 | |
74 | » Erik Linderoth | 1974 | Iggesunds skola 2 | Herr 5km | 642 | 22:32 | |
75 | » Linnea Nilsson | 1989 | Hälsokraft Fyren | Dam 5km | 1904 | 22:32 | |
76 | » Ulf Öhman | HIAB Hydraulik | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 933 | 22:36 | |
77 | » Patrik Persson | 1983 | Ljusdal | Herr 5km | 967 | 22:40 | |
78 | » Jan Karlsson | 1971 | Sörens El 1 | Herr 5km | 824 | 22:47 | |
79 | » Magnus Engberg | 1967 | Ranta Runt | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 589 | 22:52 |
80 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5km | 575 | 22:52 | ||
81 | » Torbjörn Bäckström | 1964 | Team AIT | Herr 5km | 736 | 22:56 | |
82 | » Andras Papp | 1972 | Kirurgläkarna | Herr 5km | 654 | 22:56 | |
83 | » Lise Hill | 1971 | Doktorama lag 1 | Dam 5km | 1268 | 22:57 | |
84 | » Peter Högdahl | 1957 | Broman Pers brudar | Herr 5km | 807 | 22:57 | |
85 | » Johanna Forsberg | 2002 | Delsbi IF Skidor Lag 5 | Dam 5km | 1624 | 22:58 | |
86 | » Matilda Ekelund | 1990 | AT-laget | Dam 5km | 1715 | 23:00 | |
87 | » Tommy Bergström | 1987 | Sörens El 1 | Herr 5km | 826 | 23:02 | |
88 | » Malin Hedström | 2001 | Delsbo IF Skidor lag 2 | Dam 5km | 1642 | 23:04 | |
89 | » Simon Björstedt | 1975 | XLENT | Herr 5km | 622 | 23:05 | |
90 | » Lars Vikström | 1967 | Jeven | Herr 5km | 630 | 23:09 | |
91 | » Brita Timmermann | Eld i baken | Dam 5km | 1742 | 23:10 | ||
92 | » Marie Hasselgren | 1962 | LOVand Puls(s)laget | Dam 5km | 1188 | 23:12 | |
93 | » Peppe Kjellin | 2000 | Hudik Hockey U14 1 | Herr 5km | 602 | 23:13 | |
94 | » Moa Olsson | 1998 | Linfröet | Dam 5km | 1218 | 23:13 | |
95 | » Karin Eriksson | Team Borr | Dam 5km | 1896 | 23:14 | ||
96 | » Anders Norgren | 1985 | Dadish Doten | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 685 | 23:18 |
97 | » Jon Skagersten | HIAB Konstruktion lag 2 | Herr 5km | 928 | 23:20 | ||
98 | » Tobias Jonsson | 1991 | team Jonsson | Herr 5km | 886 | 23:23 | |
99 | » Erik Holmberg | 2000 | Hudik Hockey U14 1 | Herr 5km | 599 | 23:24 | |
100 | » Monica Martinsson | Dam 5km | 1869 | 23:24 | |||
101 | » Ella Persdotter | 1999 | Nansta srf 2 | Dam 5km | 1290 | 23:24 | |
102 | » Lotta Magnusson | HudikGym | Dam 5km | 1585 | 23:24 | ||
103 | » Rasmus Näsman | 95 | Team Skolgatan | Herr 5km | 894 | 23:27 | |
104 | » Johan Ström | Team Rocket | Herr 5km | 635 | 23:27 | ||
105 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5km | 729 | 23:27 | ||
106 | » Linda Bylin | 1978 | FK 1 | Dam 5km | 1491 | 23:28 | |
107 | » Kalle Wallgren | 1999 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 914 | 23:30 | |
108 | » William Mood | 2000 | Herr 5km | 844 | 23:30 | ||
109 | » ISAC LAMBERTSSON | 1993 | STJÄRNA FYRKANT 2 | Herr 5km | 528 | 23:30 | |
110 | » Louise Händel | 1995 | IGGESUND | Dam 5km | 2066 | 23:31 | |
111 | » Ronnie Bergman | 1974 | Voith 5 | Herr 5km | 777 | 23:32 | |
112 | » Jana Hellman | 1988 | ICA Bergsjö 1 | Dam 5km | 1765 | 23:32 | |
113 | » Anna Nordin | Grus i dojan | Dam 5km | 1763 | 23:33 | ||
114 | » Hampus B Hallberg | 2002 | Hudiksvalls IF 2 | Herr 5km | 675 | 23:36 | |
115 | » Elias Wagenius | 2000 | Hudik Hockey U14 3 | Herr 5km | 611 | 23:37 | |
116 | » Kent Wallin | Goodtech 1 | Herr 5km | 812 | 23:39 | ||
117 | » malin hedblom | 1971 | Apoteket | Dam 5km | 1251 | 23:40 | |
118 | » Louise Ågren | 1984 | Broman Teknikprogrammet | Dam 5km | 1513 | 23:41 | |
118 | » Efteranmälan | 2137 | 23:41 | ||||
120 | » Jonas Svensson | 1985 | Stora Enso Skog | Herr 5km | 852 | 23:42 | |
121 | » Ludvig Jonsson | 2002 | Hudiksvalls IF 2 | Herr 5km | 676 | 23:43 | |
122 | » Albin Gräntz | 1999 | Gnarp | Herr 5km | 960 | 23:43 | |
123 | » Mathilda Lindberg | 1997 | Sundsvall | Dam 5km | 2043 | 23:44 | |
124 | » Martin Svensk | 1980 | Herr 5km | 626 | 23:46 | ||
125 | » Stefan Wistrand | Grus i dojan | Herr 5km | 783 | 23:47 | ||
126 | » Magnus Thorén | 1979 | Autoexperten Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 804 | 23:47 | |
127 | » Jonny Åkerlund | Springarna | Herr 5km | 543 | 23:48 | ||
128 | » Mats Holmlund | 1966 | Ankracevinnarna | Herr 5km | 688 | 23:52 | |
129 | » Arvid Bäcknert | Posten Hudiksvall blå | Herr 5km | 909 | 23:52 | ||
130 | » Olle Bengtsson | 2000 | Hudik Hockey U14 1 | Herr 5km | 600 | 23:53 | |
131 | » Magnus Bergström | 1973 | Huddig Lag 2 | Herr 5km | 663 | 23:53 | |
132 | » Kent Näsman | 67 | Team Skolgatan | Herr 5km | 893 | 23:54 | |
132 | » Erika Orrström | Dam 5km | 1489 | 23:54 | |||
134 | » August Rosén Stagnell | 2003 | Jättendal | Herr 5km | 1013 | 23:54 | |
135 | » Ingela Danell | 1976 | Hudiksvall | Dam 5km | Blodgivare | 2027 | 23:55 |
135 | » Oskar Ulander | 1998 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 1038 | 23:55 | |
137 | » Arvid Norberg | 2004 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 868 | 23:56 | |
138 | » Björn Jonsson | 1976 | Autoexperten Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 805 | 23:56 | |
138 | » Niklas Söderkvist | 1991 | Färila Hälsocentral | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 522 | 23:56 |
140 | » Karolin Grönholm | 1976 | Power puffisarna | Dam 5km | 1661 | 23:57 | |
141 | » Magnus Eliasson | 1975 | Hälsinge Markentreprenad 1 | Herr 5km | 516 | 23:58 | |
142 | » Andreas Bergström | 1979 | Polisens idrottsförening 1 | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 918 | 24:02 |
142 | » Christina Åsander | 1968 | Ögonfröjd | Dam 5km | 1350 | 24:02 | |
144 | » Christin Nilsson | 1979 | Snabb från Habb lag 4 | Dam 5km | 1667 | 24:03 | |
145 | » Andreas B Hallberg | 1975 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 1018 | 24:04 | |
146 | » Edwin Svensson | 2001 | Delsbo if skidor lag 1 | Herr 5km | 707 | 24:06 | |
147 | » Cecilia Hast | 1969 | Stocksbo Crest | Dam 5km | 1390 | 24:08 | |
148 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5km | 1690 | 24:08 | ||
149 | » Susanne Bodin | 1967 | Summerstart | Dam 5km | 1236 | 24:09 | |
150 | » Sonny Palmqvist | 1952 | Hälsokraft Fyren | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 874 | 24:11 |
151 | » Joakim Karlsson | Forsa | Herr 5km | 1011 | 24:14 | ||
152 | » Gabor Harsanyi | 1976 | Kvinnokliniken | Herr 5km | 581 | 24:16 | |
153 | » CA Zellberg | Dam 5km | 2114 | 24:17 | |||
154 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5km | 1545 | 24:18 | ||
155 | » Ricky Lindgren | 1991 | Englagårdens kämpar | Herr 5km | 597 | 24:19 | |
156 | » Christina Andersson | 1971 | Rehabenheten Lag 2 | Dam 5km | 1710 | 24:22 | |
157 | » Tommy Pettersson | 1965 | Bromanrunners | Herr 5km | 656 | 24:23 | |
158 | » Johannes Bunne | 1986 | XLENT | Herr 5km | 621 | 24:24 | |
159 | » Edvin Häll-Skogens | 2002 | Herr 5km | 858 | 24:24 | ||
160 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5km | 559 | 24:25 | ||
161 | » Stefan Larsson | 1973 | NCClöparna | Herr 5km | 716 | 24:26 | |
162 | » theres persson | 1980 | Delsbo IF Skidor 4 | Dam 5km | 1644 | 24:27 | |
163 | » JAN LAMBERTSSON | 1967 | STJÄRNA FYRKANT 1 | Herr 5km | 523 | 24:27 | |
164 | » Tommy Karlsson | 1958 | Tekniska Förvaltningen | Herr 5km | 619 | 24:28 | |
165 | » Marcus Cedermark | 1991 | NCClöparna | Herr 5km | 717 | 24:28 | |
166 | » Damjana Palcic Berce | 1978 | Aleris Hc 3 | Dam 5km | 1832 | 24:28 | |
167 | » Jonas Edefors | Monitor 3 | Herr 5km | 834 | 24:28 | ||
168 | » Åsa Bergshem | 1974 | Team Idenor 1 | Dam 5km | 1724 | 24:29 | |
169 | » Katrin Piiroja | 1971 | Norrala | Dam 5km | 1389 | 24:30 | |
169 | » Mia Johansson | 1978 | Disk o tanterna | Dam 5km | 1165 | 24:30 | |
171 | » Andreas Sillfors | 1980 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 1003 | 24:35 | |
172 | » Esbjörn Wallin | 1974 | Ranta Runt | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 586 | 24:37 |
173 | » Viktor Thor | 2000 | Hudiksvalls IF 1 | Herr 5km | 673 | 24:37 | |
174 | » emma svensk | 1981 | skolpärlorna njutånger | Dam 5km | Blodgivare | 1938 | 24:38 |
175 | » Malin Wikström | 1973 | IK Mjölksyra | Dam 5km | 1592 | 24:41 | |
176 | » Erika Mårtensson | 1969 | Doktorama lag 3 | Dam 5km | 1274 | 24:42 | |
177 | » Lennart Enström | 1960 | Sörens El 1 | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 827 | 24:44 |
178 | » Magnus Godin | 1969 | Sveaskog Södra Norrland | Herr 5km | 678 | 24:46 | |
179 | » Maja Kvick | Blodsugarna | Dam 5km | 1422 | 24:48 | ||
180 | » Markus Persson | 1985 | Herr 5km | 623 | 24:48 | ||
181 | » Andreas Nordström | 1986 | Sörens El 1 | Herr 5km | 828 | 24:50 | |
182 | » Caroline Nyberg | 1985 | Hudiksvall | Dam 5km | 1176 | 24:50 | |
183 | » Linda Hillmering | 1987 | Iggesund | Dam 5km | 2044 | 24:52 | |
184 | » Leif Forslulnd | 1963 | NCClöparna | Herr 5km | 715 | 24:53 | |
185 | » Magnus Svensson | 1968 | Herr 5km | 700 | 24:54 | ||
186 | » Kristine Ökvist | 1973 | Aleris Hia/op | Dam 5km | 1841 | 24:55 | |
187 | » Levente Papp | 2005 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 594 | 24:56 | |
187 | » Olle Långberg | 2005 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 864 | 24:56 | |
189 | » Jonas Långberg | Monitor 2 | Herr 5km | 832 | 24:57 | ||
190 | » Johan Eriksson | 1994 | Huddig Lag 3 | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 665 | 24:58 |
191 | » Ida Danielsson | Friskis Svettis 2 | Dam 5km | 1983 | 24:58 | ||
192 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5km | 1286 | 24:59 | ||
193 | » Eva Widelund | Hudiksvall | Dam 5km | 2113 | 25:00 | ||
194 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5km | 1688 | 25:00 | ||
195 | » Karin Viksten | 1960 | Broman | Dam 5km | 1802 | 25:02 | |
195 | » Mikael Kvanman | Herr 5km | 779 | 25:02 | |||
197 | » Malin Bohman | 1973 | Snabb från Habb lag 1 | Dam 5km | 1665 | 25:02 | |
198 | » Meta Sjödin | 1964 | Broman | Dam 5km | 1804 | 25:03 | |
199 | » Jäder Rasmus | 2003 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 860 | 25:04 | |
200 | » Peter Hällberg | 1958 | Låssmeden KanLås lag 1 | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 946 | 25:06 |
201 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5km | 2062 | 25:06 | ||
202 | » Ivar Jonsson | 2004 | Herr 5km | 806 | 25:07 | ||
203 | » Olle Wennberg | 1969 | Wennberg & co | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 639 | 25:07 |
204 | » Per Isander Färnqvist | 1982 | hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 923 | 25:14 | |
205 | » anna-Karin Gradin | 1973 | Polisens idrottsförening 1 | Dam 5km | 1992 | 25:14 | |
206 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5km | 666 | 25:15 | ||
207 | » ebba brink | 1998 | Delsbo IF Skidor 4 | Dam 5km | 1646 | 25:16 | |
208 | » Petter Näsman | 97 | Team Skolgatan | Herr 5km | 895 | 25:16 | |
209 | » Eva Olsson | 1972 | Broman IM löp | Dam 5km | 1510 | 25:17 | |
210 | » Bror Eriksson | 1952 | ANDRITZ 1:a lag | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 732 | 25:17 |
211 | » Thomas Erenbrand | 1974 | Polisens idrottsförening 1 | Herr 5km | 919 | 25:17 | |
212 | » Erik Backelin | 1973 | LSS-gänget i Söderhamn | Herr 5km | 889 | 25:17 | |
213 | » Peter Vestin | 1974 | IGGESUND | Herr 5km | 1001 | 25:17 | |
213 | » Birgitta Hansson | 1984 | Dam 5km | 1216 | 25:17 | ||
215 | » Birgitta Hansson | 1984 | Spiralerna | Dam 5km | 1215 | 25:17 | |
216 | » Per Fock | 1964 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 978 | 25:19 | |
217 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5km | 558 | 25:21 | ||
218 | » Hilma Persson | 2001 | Delsbo IF Skidor lag 2 | Dam 5km | 1641 | 25:22 | |
219 | » Elin Schönborg | 2002 | Delsbo IF Skidor lag 2 | Dam 5km | 1639 | 25:22 | |
220 | » Stefan Larsson | FK-löparna | Herr 5km | 859 | 25:23 | ||
221 | » Marion Warnemann Eriksson | 1957 | LOVand Puls(s)laget | Dam 5km | 1187 | 25:27 | |
222 | » Johan Andersson | 1979 | ANDRITZ 1:a lag | Herr 5km | 734 | 25:27 | |
223 | » Maria Thor | Trux | Dam 5km | 1799 | 25:27 | ||
224 | » Troja Schönborg | 2002 | Hudiksvalls IF 2 | Dam 5km | 1553 | 25:28 | |
225 | » Carina Göransson | 1966 | Stocksbo Crest | Dam 5km | 1392 | 25:28 | |
226 | » Emanuel Iversen | 1992 | PwC | Herr 5km | 667 | 25:30 | |
227 | » Pernilla Wallin | 1968 | Power puffisarna | Dam 5km | 1658 | 25:32 | |
228 | » Nikola Mrdjanov | HIAB Konstruktion lag 2 | Herr 5km | 930 | 25:33 | ||
228 | » Anna Nordström | 1977 | Active-sportsclub 4 | Dam 5km | 1966 | 25:33 | |
228 | » Agneta Nylund | Korskrogen | Dam 5km | 1620 | 25:33 | ||
231 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5km | 2017 | 25:35 | ||
232 | » Hanna Amundsen | Team Hurricanes | Dam 5km | 1761 | 25:35 | ||
233 | » Patricia Menz | 1989 | Voith 5 | Dam 5km | 1746 | 25:37 | |
234 | » Emmy Schmidt | Strand 94 | Dam 5km | 1995 | 25:37 | ||
234 | » Irene Hylander | 1967 | Slotte 1 | Dam 5km | 1846 | 25:37 | |
236 | » Michael Stark | 1973 | ANDRITZ 1:a lag | Herr 5km | 733 | 25:37 | |
237 | » Thomas Larsson | 1971 | Goodtech 1 | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 813 | 25:38 |
238 | » Alvin Ljunggren | 2004 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 862 | 25:39 | |
239 | » Linnea Brendt | 2002 | Generationsjoggarna | Dam 5km | 1618 | 25:40 | |
240 | » Alf Lindberg | 1963 | Bergsjö | Herr 5km | 984 | 25:40 | |
241 | » Björn Hedström | Sverige Bygger 5 | Herr 5km | 798 | 25:41 | ||
242 | » Kristina Palm | 1962 | Ticket Privatresor Hudik | Dam 5km | 1609 | 25:41 | |
243 | » lovisa brink | 2002 | Delsbo IF Skidor 4 | Dam 5km | 1645 | 25:43 | |
244 | » Thomas Nordin | 1968 | Värmevärden | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 842 | 25:44 |
244 | » Elias Waagaard | Team Rocket | Herr 5km | 634 | 25:44 | ||
246 | » Linda Wikström | 1973 | IK Mjölksyra | Dam 5km | 1591 | 25:47 | |
247 | » Mattias Elversson | 1983 | Stora Enso Skog | Herr 5km | 854 | 25:47 | |
248 | » Johan Borg | 2004 | Hudiksvall | Herr 5km | 866 | 25:48 | |
249 | » Mattias Jonsson | HIAB Elektronik | Herr 5km | Blodgivare | 935 | 25:49 | |
250 | » Elin Larsson | 1981 | Tekniska Förvaltningen | Dam 5km | 1398 | 25:49 |