Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Resultat från Lucan Harriers Tom Byrne 5k 2014 2014
Resultat
5K
Visar
alla 226
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Resultat
1
»
Brian Mac Mahon
Clonliffe Harriers
M
MS
650
15:26
2
»
Peter Mooney
Inverse
M
MS
749
15:48
3
»
Gary Condon
Sli chualann
M
M40
180
16:07
4
»
Ciaran Reilly
Liffey Valley
M
M35
746
16:12
5
»
Ronan Kearns
Rathfarnham
M
M35
743
16:19
6
»
Sarah Mulligan
DSD
F
FS
678
16:34
7
»
Ashton Farrell
Naas
M
MS
744
16:37
8
»
Will Byrne
M
M40
790
17:04
9
»
Des Trembie
Donore Harriers
M
M40
771
17:06
10
»
Sean Doran
Clonliffe Harriers
M
MS
748
17:12
11
»
Robert Cahill
Crusaders
M
M35
767
17:14
12
»
Gareth Fereday
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
741
17:16
13
»
Patrick Holden
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
737
17:20
14
»
Trevor Sweeney
Sportsworld
M
M40
720
17:29
15
»
Karl Fitzgerald
Lucan Harriers
M
M35
738
17:35
16
»
Conaill Cooper
Slaney Olympic
M
MS
745
17:39
17
»
Patrick Enright
Sportsworld
M
MS
612
17:44
18
»
Pearse Coyle
Rathfarnham
M
M45
188
17:48
19
»
Michael McSwiggan
Portmarnock
M
M40
670
17:52
20
»
Adrian Wynne
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
740
17:57
21
»
Ray O'Connell
M
M35
697
17:58
22
»
David Leonard
Sli chualann
M
M40
646
18:06
23
»
Gary Farrell
M
M40
800
18:06
24
»
Niamh Fitzgerald
Lucan Harriers
F
F35
731
18:07
25
»
Oliver Kearney
Donadea R C
M
M40
640
18:08
26
»
Aidan O'Gara
M
M50
701
18:08
27
»
Graeme Stein
M
MS
778
18:11
28
»
Arnaud Bonvarlet
Tintyland
M
M35
164
18:14
29
»
Tommy Buggle
Lucan Harriers
M
M45
739
18:14
30
»
Jack O' Farrell
Burren
M
MJ
694
18:20
31
»
Thomas Gallagher
Naas
M
M45
620
18:20
32
»
Paddy Parrott
MSB
M
M55
726
18:23
33
»
Dave Morley
Liffey Valley
M
M40
676
18:26
34
»
Ferghal O Connor
M
M35
787
18:28
35
»
Charlotte Kearney
Donadea R C
F
F35
639
18:30
36
»
Sean Doyle
Rathfarnham
M
M55
756
18:30
37
»
Kevin Nolan
M
MS
687
18:33
38
»
Denis McCaul
Sportsworld
M
M40
788
18:36
39
»
Gerry Flaherty
Blackrock
M
M45
772
18:39
40
»
Conor Reilly
Liffey Valley
M
MS
714
18:42
41
»
David McMahon
Celbridge
M
MS
669
18:43
42
»
Gearoid O Connor
Rathfarnham
M
M35
795
18:47
43
»
Daniel McCann
Lucan Harriers
M
MJ
659
18:49
44
»
Helen Barry
Sli chualann
F
F40
163
18:59
45
»
Colm Brady
Civil Service Harriers
M
M35
165
19:01
46
»
James Synott
M
M50
763
19:01
47
»
Vanessa Sallier
Rathfarnham
F
F40
727
19:14
48
»
James Nangle
Sli chualann
M
MS
686
19:15
49
»
Suzanne Foot
Sli chualann
F
F40
618
19:16
50
»
Niamh Stein
F
F35
779
19:17
51
»
Paul Doherty
M
M35
757
19:23
52
»
Anna Sadowska
Civil Service Harriers
F
FS
750
19:26
53
»
Damien Cleary
M
MS
176
19:30
53
»
Eric Cullen
Rathfarnham
M
M45
193
19:30
55
»
Paul Cullen
Civil Service Harriers
M
M50
191
19:31
56
»
Christy Smith
Civil Service Harriers
M
M50
754
19:32
57
»
Paul Phillips
M
M35
707
19:34
58
»
Pat Collins
Liffey Valley
M
M60
760
19:39
59
»
Nick Devery
Civil Service Harriers
M
M50
753
19:41
60
»
Francis Mahon
Sportsworld
M
M35
651
19:42
61
»
Aine Casey
Civil Service Harriers
F
FS
786
19:44
62
»
Declan Gregor
M
M40
773
19:49
63
»
Colum McLaughlin
Leixlip
M
M35
667
20:00
64
»
John Moran
M
M35
798
20:02
65
»
Declan Kelly
M
M40
747
20:03
66
»
Ken Byrne
Civil Service Harriers
M
M50
775
20:04
67
»
Claire Egan
Civil Service Harriers
F
FS
609
20:08
68
»
Brian Cooney
Lucan Harriers
M
MJ
12701
20:13
69
»
Laura Cullen
Metro St Bridgets
F
FJ
192
20:15
70
»
Kevin Clancy
Dunboyne
M
M35
175
20:30
71
»
Neil Fraser
M
M45
793
20:32
72
»
Dave Cummins
M
MS
195
20:34
73
»
Patrick Gissane
M
M50
624
20:42
74
»
Hilary McGee
Lucan Harriers
F
F35
728
20:42
75
»
Mark Shannon
Tinrylnad
M
MS
774
20:44
76
»
Richard O Connor
M
MS
12704
20:53
77
»
John Collins
M
M40
179
20:53
78
»
Tony Gaynor
M
M35
622
20:55
79
»
Martin Swift
M
M45
769
20:57
80
»
Sonia Carey
Civil Service Harriers
F
FS
173
21:10
81
»
Brian Cullanan
M
M40
742
21:11
82
»
Meabh Peavoy
Donore Harriers
F
FS
758
21:15
83
»
Conor Cooney
Drogheda and District
M
M60
183
21:16
84
»
Stephen Coughlan
Liffey Valley
M
M50
186
21:17
85
»
Declan Brady
M
M45
166
21:18
86
»
Jack O'Callaghan
M
MS
696
21:20
87
»
Derek Mooney
M
MS
673
21:21
88
»
Ann Higgins
Sportsworld
F
F50
631
21:23
89
»
Wlliam Cooper
Liffey Valley
M
M60
184
21:24
90
»
Miriam McCormack
Rathfarnham
F
F45
762
21:27
91
»
Eoghan Sharkey
Lucan Harriers
M
MJ
12702
21:27
92
»
Rob Healy
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
755
21:32
93
»
Martina Cusack
F
F45
791
21:37
94
»
Oliver Duffy
M
MS
605
21:40
95
»
Nuala Reilly
Drogheda and District
F
F55
713
21:41
96
»
Ursula Eaton
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
729
21:43
97
»
Linda Spratt
Liffey Valley
F
F45
751
21:44
98
»
Massimo Franzina
M
M35
799
21:47
99
»
Fiona Byrne
Civil Service Harriers
F
F50
768
21:49
100
»
Daithi O Mhurchu
M
M50
785
21:53
101
»
Dave Gooding
parkrun griffeen
M
M35
625
21:56
102
»
Aidan Sherry
M
M40
734
21:57
103
»
Murray Nolan
M
M35
794
21:59
104
»
Keith Farrell
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
613
22:00
105
»
John Paul O Keeffe
M
M35
693
22:01
106
»
Marie Norris
Civil Service Harriers
F
F45
689
22:02
107
»
Patrick Reilly
Liffey Valley
M
M60
766
22:03
108
»
Aisling O Connor
Rathfarnham
F
FS
692
22:05
109
»
Lisa Convey
Lucan Harriers
F
FS
733
22:08
110
»
Francisco Novel
Liffey Valley
M
M55
690
22:12
111
»
Edith Coakley
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
178
22:12
112
»
Bernie Stapleton
Lucan Harriers
F
F45
730
22:20
113
»
John Murphy
Civil Service Harriers
M
M50
682
22:24
114
»
Una Reilly
Liffey Valley
F
F60
765
22:36
115
»
Patrick Sexton
M
M50
776
22:41
116
»
Pat Ryan
Dunboyne
M
M55
715
22:42
117
»
Connor Jennings
Raheny Shamrock
M
M40
634
22:43
118
»
Cathal O'Riordain
M
M50
705
22:45
119
»
Deirdre Lacey
F
F40
643
22:47
120
»
Emily Ryan
Dunboyne
F
FJ
716
22:55
121
»
Conway Smyth
Lucan Harriers
M
M40
796
22:57
122
»
Jack Lawlor
M
MJ
780
23:07
123
»
Jackie Sullivan
Rathfarnham
F
F50
764
23:10
124
»
Caroline Norman
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
688
23:12
125
»
Ursula Murphy
Lucan Harriers
F
F60
732
23:13
126
»
Valerie Clinton
Raheny Shamrock
F
F40
177
23:19
127
»
Karen McLoughlin
Raheny Shamrock
F
F55
668
23:34
128
»
Tony Martin
Civil Service Harriers
M
M60
770
23:36
129
»
Amanda Bruce
F
F40
168
23:38
130
»
Richard Bruce
M
M45
169
23:38
131
»
Shay Kilcullen
M
MS
12703
23:42
132
»
Gary O'Daly
M
MS
699
23:43
133
»
Edward McGrane
griffeen parkrun
M
M45
666
23:45
134
»
Paddy Nunn
M
MS
691
23:49
135
»
J.j. Hegarty
M
M40
629
23:51
136
»
Eamonn Faughnan
M
M40
614
23:53
137
»
Dermot O'Rouke
M
M50
752
23:56
138
»
Donal Walsh
M
M45
724
23:56
139
»
Paul Reid
M
MS
712
23:56
140
»
Padraig O'Driscoll
M
M40
700
24:05
141
»
Darren Sherry
M
M40
735
24:23
142
»
Batt Moriarty
M
MS
675
24:26
143
»
David Elliott
M
M40
610
24:32
144
»
Patrick Daly
M
M50
196
24:32
145
»
Dave Brady
Raheny Shamrock
M
M60
759
24:33
146
»
Sharon Murtagh
F
F35
684
24:41
147
»
Helen Morrison
F
F35
677
24:51
148
»
Tara Byrne
F
FS
172
24:57
149
»
Celine Patten
F
F40
784
25:18
150
»
John Duffy
M
M35
607
25:25
151
»
Kevin Sherlock
KEVS TEAM
M
M60
719
25:55
152
»
Clare Burke
F
F40
736
25:56
153
»
Robert Duffy
M
M35
606
25:56
154
»
Liz O'Neill
F
F50
702
26:03
155
»
Patricia McCabe
F
F40
658
26:17
156
»
Fiona Mc Govern
F
F40
657
26:17
157
»
John Jacobs
M
M40
633
26:20
158
»
Caroline Connolly
Lucan Harries
F
FS
181
26:21
159
»
Keith Douglas
M
MS
601
26:24
160
»
Julie Dowd
F
F35
602
26:26
161
»
Sinead Mullins
F
FS
679
26:26
162
»
Jane Mitchell
F
F45
672
26:35
163
»
Moya Hannigan
Crossfit West Dublin
F
FJ
627
26:38
164
»
Paula Marnell
F
F40
654
26:51
165
»
Anna O'Neill
F
F35
703
26:53
166
»
Claire Johnston
F
FS
635
26:55
167
»
Sharon McGee
Trim
F
F40
664
27:00
168
»
Pamela Du
F
FS
604
27:00
169
»
Miriam Grehan
F
FS
626
27:00
170
»
Hazel Dunne
F
FS
608
27:13
171
»
Ciara Crossen
F
F35
190
27:37
172
»
Dolores Smith
Dunshaughlin
F
F35
782
27:42
173
»
Owen Kelly
Civil Service Harriers
M
M50
777
27:46
174
»
Phillip O' Farrell
Burren
M
M55
695
28:04
175
»
Laura Doyle
F
F35
603
28:14
176
»
Brian Kehoe
M
MS
781
28:18
177
»
Colin Doolan
M
MS
199
28:20
178
»
Sue Lynch
Donore Harriers
F
F50
797
28:24
179
»
Ann-Marie McCooey
F
F40
661
28:33
180
»
Frances Mc Eniff
Fit 4 Life
F
FS
656
28:36
181
»
Ronan Munnelly
Lucan Harriers
M
MJ
680
28:41
182
»
Gerry Moore
M
M50
783
28:46
183
»
Mary Toolis
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
721
28:49
184
»
Laura Crooke
Lucan Harriers
F
FS
189
28:51
185
»
Christine Mc Cann
Sli chualann
F
F55
655
28:59
186
»
Grainne Lamon
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
644
29:00
187
»
Susan Elliott
F
F35
611
29:02
188
»
Eavan Connolly
F
FS
182
29:05
189
»
Barbara Coughlan
F
F50
187
29:28
190
»
Eimear Kehoe
F
FS
641
29:29
191
»
Leone O'Reilly
F
F35
704
29:36
192
»
Kellie-Anne Heeney
F
FS
628
29:37
193
»
Sandra Cullen
F
F45
194
29:40
194
»
Ruth Kelly
F
FS
789
29:43
195
»
Liz Finegan
F
F45
616
29:44
196
»
Sinead Brannigan
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
167
29:45
197
»
Niamh O'Daly
Parkrun
F
FS
698
30:05
198
»
Maryi Burke
F
F35
170
30:22
199
»
Georgina Walsh
Lucan Harriers Fit For Life
F
F40
722
30:34
200
»
Catriona Mordan
F
FS
792
30:36
201
»
Ruth Minnock
F
FS
671
30:36
202
»
Carol Hogg
F
F35
632
31:09
203
»
Patricia Hennessy
Lucan Harriers
F
F45
630
31:24
204
»
Regina Doherty
F
F35
198
31:26
205
»
Linda Moore
F
F50
674
31:31
206
»
Patricia Byrne
Lucan Harriers
F
F50
171
32:35
207
»
Christine Salmon
Lucan Harriers
F
FS
718
32:45
208
»
Jennifer Long
F
FS
647
32:48
209
»
Theresa Ryan
F
FS
717
32:49
210
»
Olive Harney
F
F35
761
33:11
211
»
Leona Judge
F
F40
636
33:31
212
»
Fiona Garvin
F
FS
621
33:39
213
»
Paschal Corcoran
M
M45
185
33:49
214
»
Cathrine Murphy
F
F35
683
33:49
215
»
Lisa Leech
F
F35
645
33:49
216
»
Helen Walsh
Lucan Harriers fit4life
F
F35
723
33:49
217
»
Nicola Weir
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
725
33:58
218
»
Teresa McCarthy
F
F50
660
34:31
219
»
Claire Desmond
F
FS
197
34:51
220
»
Deirdre Munnelly
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
681
35:04
221
»
Edel Fogarty
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
617
35:45
222
»
Glenda McCormack
F
F40
662
36:50
223
»
Fanchea Gibson
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
623
37:30
224
»
Ann Phelan
F
F50
12705
37:34
225
»
Niamh Judge-O'Connell
F
F35
637
45:19
226
»
Efteranmälan
12706
840:06:36