Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Linköping 2014
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
5126
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
20
21
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
251
»
C-H Löfstrand
Skanska 8
Herr
4598
23:43
252
»
Markus Johansson
2000
Linköping
Herr
6113
23:44
253
»
Jonas Kull
1976
TVAB 09
Herr
Blodgivare
6050
23:44
254
»
Ronja Karlsson Törnborg
2002
Ekängen Girl Power 1
Dam
2757
23:45
255
»
Torbjörn Järn
1963
Elteknik 2
Herr
4137
23:45
256
»
Kristina Johansson
ALcontrol 7
Dam
2216
23:46
257
»
Daniel Önnegren
1990
Blomstertorgets hurtbullar 1
Herr
5739
23:48
258
»
Christian Nordén
1988
1177 Vårdguiden
Herr
4471
23:48
258
»
Johan Ahlberg
Ipendo Systems - Lag 9
Herr
5588
23:48
258
»
Albin Hallander
2001
Linköping
Herr
6093
23:48
261
»
Björn Johansson
SBD 2
Herr
5342
23:49
262
»
Marcus Nyenger
Corren lag 3
Herr
6140
23:49
263
»
Ellinor Andersson
The Poffs
Dam
1709
23:49
264
»
Ibrahim Mohamad
1987
Sjukgymnastsektionen
Herr
5362
23:50
265
»
Johanna Gustås
1999
Linköpings ok
Dam
2789
23:50
266
»
Filip Skarin
Calleido Byggservice AB 1
Herr
4642
23:51
267
»
Jenifer Pettersson
1992
Peab D & U Mellansverige AB 5
Dam
1156
23:51
268
»
Lina Norén
1984
SpringKutaLöp IF
Dam
Blodgivare
3064
23:51
269
»
Lasse Lundberg
1991
Lag KV 62 Gärstad
Herr
4627
23:51
269
»
Kajsa Malm
1981
Studio The Look 2
Dam
3101
23:51
271
»
Axel Steen
1991
Blomstertorgets hurtbullar 1
Herr
5740
23:51
272
»
Albin Wärnelius
Åtvidaberg
Herr
5760
23:52
273
»
Fredrik Larsson
TMHE 6
Herr
5051
23:53
274
»
Thomas Broman
LF Sophias Änglar
Herr
5904
23:54
275
»
Lisa Olsson
1985
Lejonen
Dam
752
23:54
276
»
Hugo Sandberg
2000
Bergqvist massage & friskvård
Herr
5012
23:54
277
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
802
23:55
278
»
Jalal Farhadr
Fria Läroverken 1
Herr
5867
23:55
279
»
Per-Åke Tengvall
TMHE 10
Herr
5084
23:56
280
»
Frida Johansson
1997
Linköpings OK
Dam
2792
23:57
280
»
Gustaf Hallgren
1977
Dreamteam
Herr
4566
23:57
282
»
Niclas Allvin
Front Office 3
Herr
5124
23:57
283
»
Andreas Eriksson
1984
Herr
5240
23:57
283
»
Viktor Johansson
2002
BUHsarna 2
Herr
4876
23:57
285
»
Erik Sedell
1986
Hb2
Herr
4714
23:59
286
»
David Aldmar
1983
Magnusons 1
Herr
Blodgivare
5255
23:59
287
»
Adam Löfström
2003
LHC 03 TEAM JH I
Herr
4933
23:59
288
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
4462
24:00
289
»
Lisa Ring
1990
Psykoplasma
Dam
Blodgivare
3560
24:00
290
»
Robert Daremo
1997
Lag Mjölksyra
Herr
4305
24:01
291
»
Susanne Pettersson
1969
Kunskap till nytta
Dam
2908
24:01
292
»
Anna Clara Konradsson
Lagfart 1
Dam
Blodgivare
1824
24:02
293
»
Linnea Dahlberg
2000
Lottas kids
Dam
1625
24:02
294
»
Jim Åberg
Väderstad 2
Herr
Blodgivare
6007
24:02
295
»
Ludvig Carlsson
2000
Sya SK
Herr
6271
24:03
296
»
Mats Österqvist
1962
Peab Drift & Underhåll 3
Herr
4620
24:03
297
»
Anders Boberg
EQC All Stars
Herr
4173
24:03
298
»
Armin Kaboli
Bratwurstarna
Herr
5870
24:04
299
»
Johan Granath
LF Langoljärerna
Herr
5899
24:04
300
»
Mattias Eriksson
Vi som springer på Soc
Herr
4665
24:04
301
»
Erik Mosslycke
1987
Brottarna lag 2
Herr
Blodgivare
4999
24:05
302
»
Hamse Mohsen
Bankens Bästa
Herr
5156
24:05
303
»
Erik Lundgren
1988
Knightec Team 2
Herr
5117
24:06
304
»
Jakob Levén
1987
TVAB 15
Herr
6070
24:07
305
»
Jorrit Vermeiren
Herr
5329
24:07
306
»
Adam Ragvald
1980
Hanna Sundgren
Herr
5372
24:08
307
»
Iván Carbajo Borau
2000
Linköping
Herr
5446
24:08
308
»
Christer Sundberg
1957
Non Stop
Herr
4800
24:09
309
»
Susanne Johansson
AF Linköping lag 4
Dam
1171
24:10
310
»
Johannes Axelsson
1975
Förskolor Ekängen Lag 5
Herr
4741
24:10
311
»
Emil Carlsson
2002
Vreta Kloster
Herr
6307
24:11
312
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
4370
24:11
313
»
Sara Faxälv
1976
Team RMC
Dam
791
24:13
314
»
Erik Kempe
1985
Skandiabanken 1
Herr
4715
24:14
315
»
Jesper Grünning
1994
PartnerTech5
Herr
4698
24:15
316
»
Jill Norlin
1988
Samhall Lkpg 3
Dam
420
24:16
316
»
Andreas Karlsson
1983
Team kullen
Herr
5112
24:16
318
»
Jonna Tilgner
1984
Löp-Beroende
Dam
845
24:16
319
»
Magnus Parker
1982
Linköping
Herr
4171
24:16
320
»
Mikael Wettermark
1966
De flygande kråkorna
Herr
4298
24:17
321
»
Per Olofsson
IT-centrum Lag 5
Herr
Blodgivare
5131
24:18
322
»
Jonas Lindström
Fire PRO
Herr
5833
24:18
323
»
Cecilia Larbrant
Handelsbanken Linköping City 2
Dam
1560
24:20
324
»
Sven Hansson
Itrim Linköping lag 4
Herr
5716
24:20
325
»
Joakim Ahlsen
1976
Peab Drift & Underhåll 2
Herr
4619
24:21
326
»
Ida Persson
1987
AutoPartner 2
Dam
1681
24:21
327
»
Fanny Gustafsson
LF Det LIVliga laget
Dam
3356
24:22
328
»
Simon Bergner
Opera Software 2
Herr
5327
24:22
329
»
Jessica Holmquist
Saab Corp 3
Dam
2501
24:23
330
»
Mattias Casselstål
Det självklara valet 1.0
Herr
6310
24:23
330
»
Frida Lundmark
NAF 2
Dam
494
24:23
332
»
Ebrahim Amani
TMHE 6
Herr
5053
24:23
333
»
Roger Härold
Skanska 5
Herr
4589
24:24
334
»
Albin Wadström
2002
Linköping
Herr
4573
24:24
335
»
Mats Stegemann
Exsitec 2
Herr
4482
24:24
335
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5546
24:24
337
»
Jakob Nilsson
1995
Herr
5581
24:24
337
»
David Cederborg
1992
Västerås
Herr
6226
24:24
339
»
Tara Svensson
RTL2
Dam
1228
24:25
340
»
Mats Kvist
1977
Herr
4977
24:25
341
»
Lina Samuelsson
1982
Rehab väst
Dam
826
24:25
342
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
2844
24:26
343
»
Sofie Moosberg
femman
Dam
1048
24:26
344
»
Anton Martic
2002
Linköping
Herr
6189
24:27
345
»
Hannes Jonsson
1985
Frösunda 14
Herr
5621
24:27
346
»
Fredrik Skogbergs
1988
Schenker igen
Herr
5786
24:27
347
»
Bo Sunnerhagen
CGI
Herr
5353
24:27
348
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5215
24:29
349
»
Kristina Blomqvist
1987
Team RMC
Dam
793
24:29
350
»
Joel Enegren
1996
Linköping
Herr
4115
24:30
351
»
Emma Rosklint
1988
NEK´s dream team
Dam
2322
24:30
352
»
Linnea Ingebrand
1987
NEK´s dream team
Dam
Blodgivare
2319
24:31
353
»
Anna Baggens
Lejonfastigheter 5
Dam
589
24:31
354
»
Mikael Petersson
1972
Herr
Blodgivare
5610
24:32
355
»
Arvid Kongstad
1989
Djurens Rätt
Herr
4867
24:32
356
»
Niclas Bladh
Laddat 1
Herr
5150
24:32
357
»
Elias Nordh
2001
Linköping
Herr
4576
24:33
358
»
Erik Eloff
Systemagic runners
Herr
5318
24:33
359
»
Ronny Lindberg
1973
Kvadrats Elit
Herr
4813
24:33
360
»
Jacob Wågbrant
Norrmans kungarna
Herr
6288
24:34
361
»
Jack Svensson
2000
Trähästen 1
Herr
4213
24:35
362
»
Pierre Alfredsson
1996
Linköping
Herr
6279
24:36
363
»
Linn Bogren
2000
Kenty F00 - 2
Dam
1606
24:36
364
»
Tomas Hjort
1981
Scan 1
Herr
4982
24:37
365
»
Mikael Lantz
1973
Team Cambio 3
Herr
4433
24:37
366
»
Marcus Holmström
Securitas Direct Lag 4
Herr
5269
24:38
367
»
Frida Persson
2000
Lottas kids
Dam
1624
24:39
368
»
Tomas Gustafsson
1968
Zaccosäckarna
Herr
4190
24:41
368
»
Viktor Wessman
2002
LHC BE:02 Lag 7
Herr
4907
24:41
370
»
Hannes Wenell
2002
LHC BE:02 Lag 3
Herr
4897
24:41
371
»
Mattias Edvardsson
Calleido Byggservice AB 2
Herr
4646
24:41
372
»
Lisa Floxner
1966
bengalen
Dam
3453
24:42
373
»
Adam Thellsén
1997
OK Roxen
Herr
4110
24:42
374
»
Mohammad Al Rifai
7211
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
6153
24:42
375
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5196
24:43
376
»
Ida Delsander
1984
Socrunners
Dam
1531
24:43
377
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
4227
24:43
378
»
Christoffer Östh
TMHE 7
Herr
5054
24:44
378
»
Eric Andersson
Väderstad 2
Herr
6005
24:44
380
»
Alexander Ritzmann
1991
Resia 3
Herr
4105
24:46
381
»
Jan Lockner
Securitas Direct Lag 3
Herr
5267
24:46
382
»
Sve-Åke Bengtsson
NCC 2
Herr
5697
24:47
383
»
Benjamin Dag
1991
Schenker igen
Herr
5788
24:48
384
»
Henrik Sörestad
1974
Stepit 1
Herr
4814
24:49
384
»
Elias JOnsson
2000
KFUM Basket
Herr
6250
24:49
386
»
Anders Wilzén
Miljöpartiet 3
Herr
4483
24:49
387
»
Andreas Notklev
1986
Herr
5538
24:49
387
»
Lars-Jonas Kaddik
Lagfart 2
Herr
5008
24:49
389
»
Torbjörn Almgren
1973
Kolmården
Herr
5905
24:50
390
»
Simon Öfverstedt
1977
PLW 3
Herr
5026
24:50
391
»
Filip Fhürong
2001
Familjen Fhürong
Herr
6107
24:50
392
»
Kalle Kvissberg
Rationell IT 1
Herr
5656
24:50
393
»
Sofia Arenfors
1982
Nordhs
Dam
72
24:51
394
»
Simon Östman
Lagfart 3
Herr
5009
24:51
395
»
Antonio Matta
1972
TVAB 11
Herr
6059
24:51
396
»
Andreas Hammarqvist
1975
Direktkontoret FTG 1
Herr
5537
24:51
397
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5207
24:51
398
»
Joakim Holm
Devex
Herr
5880
24:52
399
»
Jerry Peterson
1970
Norrköping
Herr
4367
24:52
400
»
Martin Sundqvist
SP-Urtarna
Herr
5805
24:53
401
»
Staffan Andersson
VBox
Herr
5829
24:54
402
»
Björn Wahlgren
1962
FC IF Herr 5
Herr
Blodgivare
5530
24:54
403
»
Elias Thellsén
2005
Vreta SoMK
Herr
6301
24:54
404
»
Philip Holm
HiQ HiWay
Herr
5393
24:54
405
»
Robert Larsson
Laddat 2
Herr
5152
24:54
406
»
Annica Nygren
AF Linköping lag 5
Dam
1172
24:55
406
»
Eva Berlin
Folkunga lag 4
Dam
1718
24:55
406
»
Emelie Långh
1992
Rappestad-ladies
Dam
1435
24:55
409
»
Emma Stridh
1976
Linköping
Dam
3654
24:55
410
»
Carl Odelberg-Johnson
1999
Non Stop
Herr
4796
24:55
411
»
Andreas Liljeblad
Securitas 12
Herr
4418
24:56
412
»
Andreas Kinnmalm
1975
TVAB 12
Herr
6060
24:56
413
»
John Olsson
KIF Brigaden RK
Herr
4961
24:57
413
»
Li Palmqvist
1989
Skandiabanken 2
Dam
1116
24:57
415
»
Joanna Forsberg
First BW
Dam
1677
24:57
416
»
Tyra Lindbäck
2000
Kenty F00 - 2
Dam
1608
24:57
417
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
4960
24:58
418
»
Johan Giljam Rapp
1999
Linköping
Herr
4506
24:58
418
»
Lukas Bergvik
105
Herr
5540
24:58
420
»
Ida Hallenberg
KIF Brigaden RK
Dam
1754
24:58
421
»
Olle Kalmelid
Hagbyskolan Åk4 LagE
Herr
6256
24:58
422
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5200
24:59
423
»
Christer Samuelsson
Kulturskolan 2
Herr
4237
24:59
423
»
Sten Lundberg
ALG runners
Herr
5613
24:59
423
»
Tomas Bergman
1972
vsk 3
Herr
5141
24:59
426
»
Johanna Kindvall
1996
Linköping IBK D2
Dam
3403
24:59
426
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
1629
24:59
428
»
Frida Wolinder
Nordea 4
Dam
1150
25:00
429
»
Tim Ross
1992
ELLIT-Laget
Herr
4829
25:00
430
»
Magnus Larsson
1974
KSK Fritid avd1
Herr
Blodgivare
5253
25:00
431
»
Lars Weden
1960
SEB 2
Herr
4774
25:00
432
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5809
25:00
433
»
Anna Fransson
Neonatal IVA 2
Dam
2699
25:01
434
»
Tobias Forss
1993
Linköping
Herr
4285
25:01
435
»
Johan Lindell
Hem-gruppen
Herr
4365
25:03
436
»
Henrik Lahti
1972
Ekängen Girl Power 3
Herr
5544
25:03
437
»
Maud Palm
Kompis 9
Dam
2876
25:03
438
»
Tim Ednäs
2001
Tisoancama
Herr
5311
25:03
439
»
Gustaf Norberg
2000
Lag Norberg
Herr
4793
25:04
439
»
Johan Norberg
2000
Lag Norberg
Herr
4792
25:04
441
»
Vincent Lahti
2004
Ekängens IF
Herr
6308
25:04
442
»
Hawine Merdasa
Vesslorna
Dam
656
25:04
443
»
Matilda Aldmar
Vi som springer på Soc
Dam
1211
25:04
444
»
Ottilia Öhman
1987
Linköping
Dam
Blodgivare
3729
25:04
445
»
Hanna Sällstedt
1984
Byggtreans tjejer
Dam
2770
25:05
446
»
Peter Lundgren
1969
FC IF Herr 5
Herr
5529
25:05
447
»
Mattias Sehlstedt
The Pallet Runners 1
Herr
5766
25:06
448
»
Lars Kumlin
1960
Linköping
Herr
6265
25:06
449
»
Mona Petersson
Vesslorna
Dam
657
25:06
450
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
4118
25:06
451
»
Konrad Nelson
1991
Sjukan
Herr
6227
25:07
451
»
Robert Rostedt
1969
Nordea 1
Herr
6207
25:07
453
»
Albin Rostedt
2003
Linköping
Herr
4549
25:07
454
»
Mikael Axen
1971
FM Centrum Runners
Herr
4727
25:08
455
»
Payman Delshad
Herr
5328
25:08
456
»
Bengt Johansson
1961
Linköping
Herr
6112
25:09
457
»
Lars Björkholts
Skanska 6
Herr
4594
25:09
457
»
Vilhelm Anderson
2001
Mumins vänner
Herr
5571
25:09
459
»
Jeanette Sjögren
Matrisen Linköping
Dam
509
25:09
460
»
Göran Möller
LCC 1
Herr
4054
25:10
461
»
Mats Edsgården
1963
Tomas
Herr
4280
25:11
462
»
Filip Davidsson
TVAB 05
Herr
6041
25:11
463
»
Linnea Johansson
2001
IK Akele
Dam
1849
25:13
464
»
Johanna Palmgren Söderström
1991
Signalen runners team 3
Dam
766
25:14
465
»
Richard Einarsson
AF Linköping lag 3
Herr
4634
25:14
466
»
Kim Norder
1982
Snabba Laget
Herr
5506
25:15
467
»
Malte Jutterdal
2003
Ljungsbro
Herr
6122
25:15
468
»
David Rytthammar
2001
Olle och compani
Herr
4503
25:16
468
»
Lisa Nyholm
LF Sice
Dam
3368
25:16
468
»
Måns Björnskiöld
2003
Ljungsbro
Herr
6123
25:16
471
»
Michael Larsson
1981
Vikingstad
Herr
6142
25:16
472
»
Maria Lindhe
1990
Byggtreans tjejer
Dam
Blodgivare
2771
25:17
473
»
Cecilia Fingal
1972
Donnorna
Dam
1743
25:17
474
»
Max Rydja
2003
Herr
6239
25:17
475
»
Nicholas Svensson
2004
Svenssons
Herr
4052
25:18
475
»
Ola Persson
RTL1
Herr
4669
25:18
475
»
Ulf Lundgren
Skanska 4
Herr
4588
25:18
478
»
Sören Jägerhök
Foi 2
Herr
Blodgivare
4965
25:18
479
»
Mia Eklöw
RTL1
Dam
1226
25:18
480
»
Melker Svensson
2004
Crearum - funrun
Herr
5984
25:19
481
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5203
25:19
482
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
2233
25:19
483
»
Fernando Cruz del Aguila
1979
VTI Lag4
Herr
Blodgivare
5359
25:20
484
»
Holger Björklund
Prodelox 5
Herr
Blodgivare
4779
25:21
485
»
Anette Philipsson
1965
HU kansliet, Lag 3
Dam
259
25:21
486
»
Anna Algotsson
1990
LiTHe Vilse
Dam
2898
25:22
487
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5808
25:22
488
»
Lucas Ganbrant
2001
Kisa SK
Herr
5481
25:23
489
»
Andreas Midestad
1984
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
4995
25:23
490
»
Julia Studeny
Sectra JAMÅS
Dam
Blodgivare
2122
25:24
491
»
Clara Mårtensson
1986
Linköping
Dam
632
25:24
492
»
Dragisa Vasovic
NAF 4
Herr
4253
25:24
493
»
Peter Nystrand
SBD 4
Herr
5346
25:25
494
»
Anton Frank
1982
Snabba Laget
Herr
5505
25:25
495
»
Linda Vålberg
Klimatanpassat beteende
Dam
3180
25:25
496
»
Lisa Lindh
1989
Spring i benen
Dam
23
25:26
497
»
Abdirahman Mohamud
LFDK lag 2
Herr
5966
25:27
498
»
Johanna Sjösvärd
1989
Fannys änglar
Dam
2911
25:27
499
»
Daniel Carlsson Berntsson
When In Lead
Herr
4232
25:28
500
»
Jan Svensson
Geparderna
Herr
4499
25:28
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
20
21
>