Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Linköping 2014
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
5126
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
20
21
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1001
»
Anette Leek
Kompis 13
Dam
2887
27:38
1002
»
Jenny Seger
Hjulsbro 2
Dam
2144
27:38
1003
»
Helene Svensson
1978
Södra Vi
Dam
1092
27:38
1003
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
4445
27:38
1005
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5197
27:38
1006
»
Hernán Basantes
Det självklara valet 2.0
Herr
5219
27:39
1007
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5198
27:39
1008
»
Kenneth Jonsson
1957
TVAB 11
Herr
6055
27:40
1008
»
Jerker Karlsson
Väderstad 4
Herr
Blodgivare
6015
27:40
1010
»
Åsa Almsin
1977
Bättre än igår
Dam
2248
27:40
1011
»
Karin Wiklund
Miljökontoret Åtvid
Dam
3908
27:40
1011
»
Maria Hjelmar
1976
TVAB 28
Dam
3599
27:40
1013
»
Madelene Johansson
1998
Spurtarna på Ekhöjden
Dam
655
27:40
1013
»
Matilda Palmér
1989
UroEttan
Dam
2926
27:40
1015
»
Sahibe Konuskan
AF Linköping lag 1
Dam
1164
27:41
1016
»
Gustaf Nordström
2003
Ljungsbro
Herr
4885
27:41
1017
»
Stefan Nyström
1978
Hack i häl
Herr
Blodgivare
6230
27:41
1018
»
Anna Westerberg
Team Ådala ladies
Dam
918
27:42
1019
»
Elisabeth Negga
1971
Dam
489
27:42
1020
»
Emilia Hörsing
2000
Kenty F00 - 2
Dam
1605
27:42
1021
»
Magnus Pettersson
LinköpingsTekniskaFabrik lag2
Herr
4048
27:42
1022
»
Johan Jigerström
1967
Bäck/Jigerström
Herr
Blodgivare
4098
27:43
1023
»
Ewa Attefors
ring,ring 1177
Dam
2071
27:43
1024
»
Per Eriksson
Kompis 11
Herr
5555
27:43
1024
»
Ann Vallentinsson
1967
Rappestad-ladies
Dam
1436
27:43
1026
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
4324
27:43
1027
»
Rikard Wälitalo
Samhallsviktig
Herr
4457
27:43
1028
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5944
27:43
1029
»
Lovisa Persson
2000
Kenty F00 - 2
Dam
1604
27:43
1030
»
Krista Kotiranta
1971
Ögonaböj
Dam
3550
27:44
1031
»
Vendela Bergdahl
2000
Linköping
Dam
1410
27:45
1032
»
Mia Holm
HiQ HiWay
Dam
2483
27:45
1033
»
Marcus Åberg
1983
AutoPartner 1
Herr
4923
27:45
1034
»
Marcus Rydin
1988
Saabs metodiska löpare
Herr
4981
27:45
1035
»
Joakim Jerndal
1966
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
4660
27:45
1036
»
Åsa Lindgren
Nicolaikören - Cats
Dam
465
27:45
1036
»
Sofie Hoskins
1967
Pumorna
Dam
755
27:45
1038
»
Alf Djurberg
1964
Jordgubbsverket
Herr
Blodgivare
5425
27:46
1039
»
Mats Jäderbrink
AF Linköping lag 3
Herr
Blodgivare
4633
27:46
1040
»
Mathias Bjärnlid
Nordea 3
Herr
4606
27:46
1041
»
Claes Blomquist
1960
De flygande kråkorna
Herr
4302
27:46
1042
»
Sirwa Yousif
Samhallsviktig
Dam
841
27:46
1043
»
Magnus Larsson
1974
TVAB 14
Herr
6068
27:47
1044
»
Camilla Eriksson
Kompis 8 Oms-lag
Dam
2873
27:47
1045
»
Mats Werme
Holgerspexet
Herr
5875
27:47
1046
»
Henrik Karlsson
Holgerspexet
Herr
5876
27:47
1047
»
Hanna Hallgren
1977
Dreamteam
Dam
1109
27:47
1048
»
Isabella Nyiri
1991
TVAB 16
Dam
3583
27:48
1049
»
asmat ullah khan
1989
linkoping
Herr
5920
27:48
1050
»
Daniel Gyllenhammar
1977
TVAB 13
Herr
6066
27:48
1051
»
Marielle Karlsson
1989
ScandinavianBiogas-FeetOfFury
Dam
3345
27:48
1052
»
Friskis 1 Friskis 1
Friskis lag 2
Dam
Blodgivare
1224
27:49
1053
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
678
27:49
1053
»
Amanda Weimar
1988
Ryd 1
Dam
3284
27:49
1053
»
Tilda Ganbrant
2003
Kisa SK
Dam
2682
27:49
1056
»
Magnus Adolfsson
1963
Teknikbyggarna lag 1
Herr
5213
27:49
1057
»
Linnea Monell
Team Solhem
Dam
1802
27:49
1058
»
Johnny Ählström
1988
EKAB Systemservice
Herr
Blodgivare
5749
27:50
1058
»
Max Sundberg
1998
Herr
5775
27:50
1058
»
Magnus Tellroth
1959
Danske Bank
Herr
Blodgivare
5725
27:50
1061
»
Linda Ganbrant
Femman 2
Dam
1053
27:50
1062
»
Kjell Axelsson
1961
Scan 3
Herr
4987
27:50
1063
»
Salumeh Bastami
UPE lag 2
Dam
2167
27:51
1064
»
Eva Palm
1970
Lag ett Eva
Dam
Blodgivare
1287
27:51
1065
»
Christian Dahlen
NCC 2
Herr
5696
27:52
1066
»
Mats Herrström
Domino Laser
Herr
6235
27:52
1067
»
Jonas Sand
1970
Psykologpartners Norrköping
Herr
4122
27:52
1068
»
Elin Nyander
1981
Suntrip II
Dam
2094
27:52
1068
»
Hanna Olofsdotter Stalby
1970
Psykologpartners Linköping
Dam
251
27:52
1070
»
Jörgen Auer
Corren lag 3
Herr
6141
27:53
1071
»
Anna Halldelius
1988
Hjärtgänget Anna Hörling
Dam
Blodgivare
3778
27:53
1072
»
Elin Olsson
pp´s 2
Dam
717
27:54
1073
»
Andreas Kalm
SBD 1
Herr
5341
27:54
1074
»
Malin Wandus
SBD 3
Dam
2386
27:54
1075
»
Gitte Engström
Exova FLT1
Dam
1704
27:54
1076
»
Jens Karlsson
1989
Bilglas/Glasxperten
Herr
4027
27:55
1077
»
Stina Götesson
1986
Energisystem
Dam
Blodgivare
2963
27:55
1078
»
Jonas Herbertsson
Herr
5350
27:55
1079
»
Matilda Mörtsell
BOND
Dam
Blodgivare
2688
27:55
1080
»
HÅKAN BURLIN
1963
SOLGULA
Herr
5369
27:55
1081
»
Stefan Erdenstam
Specma Wiro
Herr
5764
27:55
1082
»
Lucas Wikström
2002
LHC BE:02 Lag 1
Herr
4893
27:56
1083
»
Lars Andersson
When In Lead
Herr
4231
27:56
1084
»
Caroline Månsson
1976
Resia 3
Dam
186
27:56
1085
»
Mikael Malmberg
Bring Frigo NDC Lag 2
Herr
4972
27:56
1086
»
Clara Hallberg
1996
W-street
Dam
332
27:57
1087
»
Linda Forsell
Linköping
Dam
3903
27:57
1088
»
Christina Wallgren
RTL2
Dam
1229
27:57
1089
»
Pernilla Lundh
Securitas Direct Lag 2
Dam
2266
27:57
1090
»
Julia Henningsson
2000
Kenty F00 - 4
Dam
1615
27:57
1090
»
Peter Svensson
1977
Målet
Herr
Blodgivare
5477
27:57
1092
»
Annelie Turesson
1996
Team rosa
Dam
3230
27:57
1093
»
Helen Kroik-Björk
1966
Slutspurtarna
Dam
630
27:58
1094
»
David Wessman
1980
The pig trotters
Herr
4882
27:58
1095
»
Jenny jansson
1983
linköping
Dam
236
27:58
1096
»
Peter Holm
LHC 04 TE Blå
Herr
5850
27:59
1097
»
Jonas Tjärnström
1967
Linköpings Garnison Lag 22
Herr
5293
27:59
1098
»
Emma Blondell
1987
FOREX BANK
Dam
1260
27:59
1099
»
Andreas Tapani
Lag löpare!
Herr
4559
27:59
1100
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
3760
27:59
1101
»
Maria Bäcklund
1980
Schedevi psykiatri lag 1
Dam
1094
27:59
1101
»
Ivar Nordl
Linköping
Herr
6281
27:59
1103
»
aashish kuashik
1985
We dont have an ideá
Herr
Blodgivare
5886
27:59
1104
»
Cathrin Hedlund
1989
Knightec Team 2
Dam
1948
28:00
1105
»
Lisa Sjöström
More Speed Pleeze
Dam
2317
28:01
1105
»
Oscar Säld
2001
Säldholmen
Herr
4144
28:01
1107
»
Magnus Weideryd
1960
Spring för fun
Herr
Blodgivare
4085
28:01
1108
»
Timothy Murtagh
Devex
Herr
5881
28:01
1109
»
Max Hjärtström
Exsitec 3
Herr
5679
28:01
1110
»
Anders Selberg
MoS 13
Herr
4544
28:02
1111
»
Johanna Kagg
Vifolkaskolan team 3
Dam
117
28:02
1112
»
Thomas Säld
Säldholmen
Herr
Blodgivare
4142
28:02
1113
»
Jonas Karhu
1986
HiQ HiHeels
Herr
5401
28:03
1114
»
Ulla Krisell
51
Rörelse&Hälsa lag 1
Dam
2433
28:03
1115
»
Sofia Lagerberg
Bensch & CO
Dam
2836
28:03
1116
»
Lasse Bouvin
Linköping
Herr
6208
28:03
1116
»
Elaine Stensson
2000
Kenty F00 - 1
Dam
1602
28:03
1118
»
Åsa Wirf
Bensch & CO
Dam
2834
28:04
1118
»
Maria Karlström
1989
Lag Sofie Kindstrand
Dam
2545
28:04
1120
»
Linda Gustafsson
Äldregruppen
Dam
2587
28:04
1121
»
Jessica Mattson
RUAG Space 2
Dam
2992
28:04
1122
»
Sofia Eriksson
Skynda långsamt lag 2
Dam
2395
28:04
1123
»
Karolina Örtnäs
1969
Linköping
Dam
7
28:05
1123
»
Pernilla Wiman
1977
Dam
Blodgivare
1848
28:05
1123
»
Mattias Fhürong
1975
Familjen Fhürong
Herr
Blodgivare
6106
28:05
1126
»
Michael Sandborg
Radiofysik III
Herr
5491
28:05
1127
»
Johan Larsson
1989
LiTHe Flås 2
Herr
Blodgivare
4712
28:05
1128
»
Rickard Stendahl
1972
Ekorrarna
Herr
4074
28:05
1128
»
Johanna Öhman
1Tyréns
Dam
Blodgivare
301
28:05
1128
»
Hanna Arfvelin
1986
IT-centrum Lag 4
Dam
3786
28:05
1128
»
Mattias Hallgren
TMHE 13
Herr
5093
28:05
1128
»
Alexander Lindahl
1988
Peter Lindahls Friskvård
Herr
Blodgivare
5138
28:05
1133
»
Tessan Lindell
1985
KAVA 2
Dam
Blodgivare
3538
28:06
1134
»
Patric Johansson
1964
Bring Frigo NDC Lag 2
Herr
4973
28:06
1135
»
Tomas Lindstedt
NAF 3
Herr
4251
28:06
1136
»
Robin Elofsson
2002
LHC BE:02 Lag 8
Herr
4909
28:06
1137
»
Stefan Carneteg
Herr
4917
28:07
1138
»
Eva Lindström
Äldregruppen
Dam
2588
28:07
1139
»
Johanna Fåk Lloyd
1993
Linköping
Dam
3020
28:07
1140
»
Bo Mård
1965
Linköpings Garnison Lag 31
Herr
5410
28:07
1141
»
Jonathan Wood
Folkunga lag 3
Herr
5037
28:07
1142
»
Ida Ottosson
1991
Iform
Dam
3011
28:07
1143
»
Andreas Calais
Fenomenmagasin1
Herr
5798
28:07
1143
»
Morgan Karlsson
Calleido Byggservice AB 1
Herr
4641
28:07
1145
»
Camilla Junström Hammar
VS på språng
Dam
1753
28:08
1145
»
Reidar Källström
1962
UroEttan
Herr
5594
28:08
1145
»
Eddy Wilde
1997
lag Wijka
Herr
4201
28:08
1148
»
Bo Sjögren
1963
Braxen 1
Herr
4610
28:08
1149
»
Mikael Forsberg
1956
Lilium Fastigheter
Herr
4032
28:08
1149
»
Henrik Aronsson
Laddat 1
Herr
5147
28:08
1151
»
Elaine Muhrman
Kompis 5 Team Slomarp
Dam
2862
28:08
1152
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
1283
28:08
1153
»
Rebecka Karlstrand
1990
Linköping
Dam
Blodgivare
3646
28:09
1153
»
Mikael Lennarsson
1975
TVAB 06
Herr
6043
28:09
1155
»
Patrik Almberg
1967
Wallbergarna
Herr
5933
28:09
1156
»
Malin Rendahl
1990
Iform
Dam
Blodgivare
3013
28:09
1156
»
rebecca mäenpää
la cuenta
Dam
3481
28:09
1158
»
Marie Bäck
1979
Bäck/Jigerström
Dam
Blodgivare
1876
28:10
1159
»
Carl Deltén
1984
Björkfors GoIF 1
Herr
4101
28:10
1160
»
Martina Daremo
1991
Lag Mjölksyra
Dam
666
28:10
1160
»
Magnus Gustavsson
TMHE 19
Herr
5100
28:10
1162
»
Theodor Hybinette
2001
FAM Hybinette
Dam
2492
28:10
1162
»
Malin Sväjd
TMHE 1
Dam
1722
28:10
1164
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
4042
28:11
1164
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
5202
28:11
1166
»
Cherno Barrie
Herr
4344
28:11
1166
»
Beatriz Mezquita-Merino
Säldholmen
Dam
Blodgivare
1460
28:11
1168
»
Eilert Viking
Radiofysik II
Herr
5487
28:11
1169
»
Erik Hybinette
1969
FAM Hybinette
Herr
Blodgivare
5403
28:12
1170
»
Hanna Larsson
1990
Campushallen 3
Dam
2353
28:14
1171
»
Linda Rudin
1985
Team Rudin
Dam
3901
28:14
1172
»
Julia Löfgren
Poolen
Dam
7649
28:15
1173
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
2741
28:15
1174
»
Mattias Amnell
Ericpol 1
Herr
4274
28:16
1175
»
Mikael Grönkvist
Herr
Blodgivare
6312
28:16
1176
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
2739
28:16
1176
»
Tobias Borglöv
1993
ISS Team 2
Herr
5723
28:16
1178
»
Lena Nyberg
1971
Dam
Blodgivare
582
28:16
1179
»
Anders Rindö
TMHE 13
Herr
5091
28:16
1179
»
Pär Myrelid
1970
Linköping
Herr
4916
28:16
1181
»
Dan Josefsson
Radiofysik IV
Herr
5492
28:17
1182
»
Sofia Jonsson
91:an
Dam
3942
28:17
1183
»
Josefin Åberg
1982
Dam
3383
28:17
1184
»
Therése Rudin
1986
Team Rudin
Dam
150
28:17
1185
»
Elisabeth Wiström
19xx
IT-Centrum Lag 2
Dam
Blodgivare
1955
28:17
1186
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
3510
28:17
1186
»
Martin Eriksson
1975
Sogeti 1
Herr
5239
28:17
1188
»
Caroline Laine
BOND
Dam
2690
28:17
1188
»
Viktor Johansson
1990
CTMS
Herr
Blodgivare
5684
28:17
1190
»
Caroline Mattsson
Urologsekreterarna
Dam
2685
28:18
1190
»
Kristin Mortensen
1985
Linköping
Dam
2910
28:18
1192
»
Edwin Svensson
2001
Crearum - funrun
Herr
5985
28:18
1193
»
Magnus Göransson
Skanska 1
Herr
4579
28:18
1194
»
Patrik Åstrand
1970
Norstel
Herr
4739
28:18
1194
»
Gustav Jonsson
1992
Lag Niklas Olsson
Herr
5430
28:18
1196
»
Pete Patros
2003
Hagbyskolan Åk4 LagA
Herr
4155
28:18
1197
»
Barbro Söderström
1965
Tigrarna
Dam
Blodgivare
748
28:19
1198
»
Göran Axelsson
Herr
6172
28:19
1199
»
Gerry Lindell
It-centrum Lag 6
Herr
5132
28:19
1199
»
Annika Samuelsson
1964
Linköping
Dam
2801
28:19
1201
»
Pajam Farokhy
1991
Schenker igen
Herr
5785
28:19
1201
»
Anna Källenius
Lag 3 Neurokirurgen
Dam
2783
28:19
1203
»
Johan Roberthson
1976
Ateles - Team Cage
Herr
5647
28:20
1204
»
Thomas Eriksson
1975
Skandiabanken 5
Herr
4724
28:20
1204
»
Martin Kaldma
Exsitec 3
Herr
5677
28:20
1206
»
Paul Leffler
1961
Knowit Management Linköping 5
Herr
4295
28:20
1206
»
Marianne Söderström
Zenterio 1
Dam
3295
28:20
1208
»
Malin Wiger
1980
Åsneskriet 2
Dam
Blodgivare
3448
28:20
1208
»
Helena Berg
1970
Hjärtgänget Christina B
Dam
1163
28:20
1210
»
Sylvia Samuelsson
Lag 4 Neurokirurgen
Dam
2785
28:20
1211
»
Susann Smedberg
1966
Saab ICT
Dam
3308
28:20
1212
»
Olivia Isomätte
1992
Svett&Flås 1
Dam
1727
28:20
1212
»
Anki Nilsen
1985
Identx
Dam
1011
28:20
1214
»
Ali Majeed
1986
Exova PAC+
Herr
6215
28:21
1215
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
2747
28:21
1215
»
Björn Åhlin
1989
M
Herr
5177
28:21
1217
»
Jörgen Strömberg
1957
TVAB 10
Herr
Blodgivare
6054
28:21
1217
»
Simon Binder
1990
Ljungsbro
Herr
4856
28:21
1219
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
4873
28:21
1220
»
Wilhelm Ahnlund
2003
Hagbyskolan Åk4 LagB
Herr
4157
28:21
1221
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
2743
28:21
1222
»
Mikael Bergström
Team IL & JF 1
Herr
6278
28:22
1223
»
Christina Liffner
1955
Tigrarna
Dam
749
28:22
1224
»
Laila Josefsson
1962
ELLIT-Laget
Dam
1538
28:23
1225
»
Emma Lindström
It-centrum Lag 6
Dam
1961
28:23
1225
»
linn haglund
1987
Team Klockrike
Dam
1426
28:23
1227
»
Filip Årnfelt
2000
Linköping
Herr
6132
28:23
1228
»
Jonas Kling
SBD 5
Herr
5347
28:23
1229
»
Maria Melin
Dam
7316
28:24
1230
»
Markus Öhlin
1990
Herr
5611
28:24
1231
»
Lina Engström
SKL IF Blodpuddingarna
Dam
2220
28:24
1232
»
Anna Nyström
Snabba Cash
Dam
2034
28:24
1233
»
Benny Dahlberg
TMHE 1
Herr
5047
28:24
1234
»
Linda Ström
Stabsben 2
Dam
1510
28:25
1235
»
Martin Ehnqvist
Väderstad 7
Herr
Blodgivare
6020
28:25
1236
»
Per Askbom
1964
HÖNA GRÖNA
Herr
5398
28:25
1237
»
Vivianne Johansson
1957
System ett
Dam
1871
28:25
1237
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
Blodgivare
4327
28:25
1239
»
Hanna Roth
2002
Linköpings OK
Dam
3793
28:25
1240
»
Pierre Palmqvist
1963
PUBGÄNGET
Herr
4468
28:25
1241
»
Julia Rosén
PwC Eva Sjögren
Dam
1161
28:25
1242
»
Maria Käck
C.A. Roséns & Centrala Juridik
Dam
392
28:25
1243
»
Filip Svärdh
2001
Linköping
Herr
6203
28:26
1244
»
Petra Rudin
1993
Team Rudin
Dam
151
28:26
1245
»
Thomas Johansson
1953
Hanna Sundgren
Herr
Blodgivare
5373
28:26
1246
»
Erik Dalgard
2000
TEAM DALGARD
Herr
4008
28:27
1247
»
Johan Gabrielsson
1976
Linköpings Garnison Lag 30
Herr
9146
28:27
1248
»
Hannes Paananen
2002
Fam Paananen/Niord
Herr
4931
28:27
1248
»
Lotta Söderqvist
Kompis 5 Team Slomarp
Dam
2860
28:27
1250
»
Hanna Dahl
1987
Dam
2943
28:27
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
20
21
>