Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Linköping 2014
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 2000
av totalt
2741
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1751
»
Stefan Holgersson
Ericsson GRAN PLM
Herr
8169
58:06
1752
»
Anki Tegnerstedt
PAC 4
Dam
6820
58:07
1753
»
Anna Vikholm
Linghem
Dam
7793
58:07
1754
»
Rickard Larsson
1987
Linköping
Herr
8039
58:07
1755
»
Linnea Borg
1997
Linköpings OK
Dam
6555
58:07
1756
»
Erika Fredricsson
1993
Attendo Tannefors 1
Dam
7554
58:08
1757
»
Lars Holmberg
1959
STICKORNA 1
Herr
8308
58:08
1758
»
Emma-Lina Andersson
1994
Västervik
Dam
7233
58:09
1759
»
Sara Andersson
1987
LaH Ett
Dam
6857
58:10
1760
»
Rolf Ödin
Team Configura 1
Herr
8387
58:11
1761
»
Jessica Wigren
1997
Linköping
Dam
7766
58:11
1762
»
Margareta Backman
1966
Thiva Linköping 3
Dam
6971
58:11
1763
»
Robin Åkeborg
1993
Vikingstad
Herr
Blodgivare
8086
58:12
1764
»
Virpi Ryden
AFM1
Dam
7548
58:13
1765
»
Titti Josefsson
1968
SE på språng
Dam
Blodgivare
6717
58:13
1766
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
7604
58:13
1767
»
Sophia Nygren
LF Sophias Änglar
Dam
7599
58:13
1768
»
Jessica Lagerdahl
1981
Linköping
Dam
7674
58:14
1769
»
Gunilla Åberg
1967
SE på språng
Dam
6716
58:14
1770
»
Linus Lanker
1982
Dela energi
Herr
9090
58:15
1771
»
Elisabet Scheiderbauer
1977
Vikingstad
Dam
Blodgivare
7794
58:17
1772
»
Liselott Roth
1970
RunRight
Dam
7577
58:17
1773
»
Johan Carlegrim
Benlöparna
Herr
9008
58:17
1774
»
Thomas Arnoldsson
1969
TVAB 01
Herr
6035
58:18
1775
»
Björn Myhrvold
1963
TVAB 22
Herr
9880
58:18
1776
»
Annika Rydmark
1978
Dam
6785
58:18
1777
»
Peter Andersson
1972
Västerås
Herr
8106
58:19
1778
»
Hans Thorn
Prevas - 1
Herr
9326
58:19
1779
»
Nor Alajehji
1989
finOren Tigers
Herr
9258
58:20
1779
»
Andreas Löfenborg
1985
Knowit Management Linköping 5
Herr
8246
58:20
1781
»
Rikard Stein
1975
JERKA
Herr
8003
58:20
1782
»
Ellen Johansson
1984
Lidköping
Dam
6856
58:21
1783
»
Martin Olsson
1982
Linköping
Herr
9807
58:22
1784
»
Morgan Mohlin
TMHE 23
Herr
Blodgivare
8937
58:23
1785
»
Andrew Myasnikov
Opera Software 2
Herr
9194
58:23
1786
»
Frida Sandström
1989
Linas Hjältar
Dam
Blodgivare
7073
58:23
1787
»
Petra Björklid
Hjälpmedelscentrum 1
Dam
7519
58:24
1788
»
Bengt Gustafsson
1962
Anticimex Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
8170
58:24
1789
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
8876
58:25
1790
»
Sofia Bergström
Dam
7390
58:25
1791
»
Elin Lindqvist
1980
SEB 1
Dam
7019
58:25
1792
»
Carina Erlandsson
Lungmedicin lag 1
Dam
Blodgivare
7071
58:27
1793
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
6686
58:27
1794
»
Jörgen Gustavsson
1968
Gyllen Bageri 1
Herr
Blodgivare
9184
58:28
1795
»
Erik Sahlman
2002
LINGHEM
Herr
9918
58:29
1796
»
Magnus Sahlman
1968
LINGHEM
Herr
9919
58:30
1797
»
Fredrik Hagman
1982
Plåstergatan 19
Herr
9603
58:30
1798
»
Mats Adolfsson
Benlöparna
Herr
Blodgivare
9007
58:31
1799
»
Tove Malm
1973
Rehabgruppen NSC lag 1
Dam
6993
58:31
1800
»
Christian Holmudd
Team Leon
Herr
9437
58:31
1801
»
Daniel Karlsson
Team Configura 2
Herr
8391
58:31
1802
»
Joakim Lindén
1970
Kapten Kämpe
Herr
8920
58:32
1803
»
Anders Spetz
1985
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
7924
58:32
1804
»
Rasmus Ledskog
1988
Stadium Tornby 2
Herr
9097
58:33
1805
»
Johan Dahl
1982
Rehab Mjölby
Herr
Blodgivare
9186
58:34
1806
»
Frida Carlsson
1981
Ludwig & flickorna
Dam
Blodgivare
6595
58:35
1807
»
Mayur Jain
FIPSU united
Herr
8830
58:35
1807
»
Maria Larsson
1985
Willys Ekholmen 1
Dam
6674
58:35
1809
»
Jens Nordberg
1989
The Dragons
Herr
9767
58:36
1810
»
Magnus Kviele
Begränsad klimatpåverkan
Herr
9647
58:36
1811
»
Mårten Sörliden
1965
Kommersianerna (2)
Herr
Blodgivare
8347
58:36
1811
»
Daniel Nilsson
1978
Linköping
Herr
9766
58:36
1813
»
Magnus Nedstrand
1960
Herr
8028
58:37
1814
»
Johan Cederlund Cederlund
1972
LIU-PH
Herr
9038
58:38
1815
»
Fredrik Åkesson
Kulturskolan 2
Herr
8205
58:39
1816
»
Jens Johansson
Gamleby folkhögskola lag 5
Herr
9159
58:39
1817
»
Roger Walldén
1970
VTI Lag2
Herr
9241
58:39
1818
»
Adam Strandman
1985
Linköpings Garnison Lag 38
Herr
9315
58:39
1819
»
Kenneth Sandell
Fiskeby
Herr
9018
58:39
1820
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
7415
58:40
1821
»
Evelina Vincent
1976
System ett
Dam
7159
58:41
1822
»
Tony Hugoh
PAC 2
Herr
8365
58:42
1823
»
Ellida Hugoh
1996
Mjölby
Dam
6550
58:42
1823
»
Anders Karlsson
1968
Servstik 2
Herr
9506
58:42
1825
»
Emil Danielsson
1987
Highspeeders
Herr
8658
58:42
1826
»
catrin gunnarsson
1979
familjen
Dam
6668
58:43
1827
»
Gunilla Andersson
1971
Linds Konditori 4
Dam
7333
58:43
1828
»
Camilla Persson
1969
Linköping
Dam
7675
58:43
1829
»
Malin Hansson
Hjulsbro 1
Dam
7258
58:43
1830
»
Fredrik Einvall
1970
Motala
Herr
8784
58:43
1831
»
Björn Axelsson
1974
Herr
8530
58:43
1831
»
Jörgen Ahlberg
1971
Termisk Systemteknik
Herr
8248
58:43
1833
»
Sofie Jonsson
Stors-laget 2
Dam
7138
58:44
1834
»
Joakim Tollin
1961
Linköping
Herr
7956
58:44
1835
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
9674
58:45
1836
»
Roger Jonsson
Domino Bläckpojkarna
Herr
8034
58:45
1837
»
Anna Östlund
1974
Fun Run
Dam
6780
58:46
1838
»
Johan Norman
Lag 4 Neurokirurgen
Herr
9446
58:46
1838
»
Kajsa Andersson
1990
Dam
7296
58:46
1840
»
Magnus Josefsson
1961
Linköpings Garnison Lag 30
Herr
9147
58:46
1841
»
Melker Gustafsson
1994
Linköpings Garnison Lag 36
Herr
9309
58:47
1842
»
Jonathan Nyberg
1993
Bootcamp Academy 1
Herr
9788
58:48
1843
»
Frida Säflund
1989
Stadium Tornby 2
Dam
7300
58:48
1844
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
7225
58:49
1845
»
Toomas Kardfall
H/Restricted
Herr
8993
58:49
1846
»
Zebastian Henriksson
Gamleby folkhögskola lag 5
Herr
9158
58:49
1847
»
Karin Forsberg
Friskis lag 1
Dam
Blodgivare
6934
58:50
1848
»
Henrik Thurén
1979
Netadmin lag 1
Herr
9711
58:50
1849
»
Michael Spector
Saab Corp 2
Herr
9290
58:51
1849
»
Fredrik Jarizon
1972
Fredriksons Verkstads AB 1
Herr
9697
58:51
1851
»
Kjell Linder
1953
VFAB 1
Herr
8881
58:52
1852
»
Jimmy Roslund
MoS 6
Herr
8447
58:52
1852
»
Örjan Dalgard
1966
TEAM DALGARD
Herr
Blodgivare
8013
58:52
1854
»
Pernilla Hook
73
Rörelse&Hälsa lag 3
Dam
7362
58:53
1855
»
Andreas Lundgren
1988
Servistik 3
Herr
9507
58:53
1856
»
Elin Andersson
First BW
Dam
7103
58:53
1857
»
Julia Främberg
Hematologen 3, US
Dam
7096
58:54
1858
»
Fredrik Johansson
1965
i3tex Runners
Herr
8488
58:55
1859
»
Stefan Nordahl
1967
Knowit Management Linköping 1
Herr
8242
58:55
1860
»
Daniel Vingsäter
KC Boendestöd
Herr
9737
58:56
1860
»
David Einar
Linkin Elit
Herr
8167
58:56
1862
»
Thobias Romu
1984
LiTHe Flås 1
Herr
Blodgivare
8337
58:56
1862
»
Linn Lichtenstein
1988
Dam
6722
58:56
1864
»
Linda Johansson
1974
Team Barnkirurgen 1
Dam
6847
58:57
1864
»
catrine ekelin
1970
vättern
Dam
6600
58:57
1866
»
Linda Jansson
1973
Lindas gäng
Dam
Blodgivare
6596
58:57
1867
»
Christian Åkeborg
1967
Vikingstad
Herr
8087
58:58
1868
»
Johan Sundin
Running Wild
Herr
8298
58:58
1869
»
Robert Lidén
1985
TVAB 15
Herr
9870
58:59
1870
»
Bitte Jonsson
Davids avskedslöp 1
Dam
7002
58:59
1871
»
Linda Olofsson
LF Företag
Dam
7597
58:59
1871
»
Elin Persson
1991
Service
Dam
7546
58:59
1873
»
Leif Westerberg
1948
Linghem
Herr
8268
59:00
1874
»
Marie Hägerström
1963
Hemsjukvården 2
Dam
Blodgivare
6967
59:00
1875
»
Annika Forsberg
1965
Lejonfastigheter 1
Dam
6732
59:01
1876
»
Johan Andreassen
1991
Service
Herr
9656
59:01
1877
»
Christine Wilhelmsson
1973
Rehabgruppen NSC lag 2
Dam
Blodgivare
6995
59:01
1878
»
Josefin Norström
1992
Campushallen 4
Dam
7341
59:02
1879
»
anna nylund
1960
the chicks
Dam
Blodgivare
7667
59:04
1880
»
Tom Dahl
Securitas 10
Herr
8330
59:04
1880
»
Angelica Jonsson
1984
Mjölby
Dam
6572
59:04
1880
»
David Johansson
1991
Linköpings Garnison Lag 36
Herr
9305
59:04
1880
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
Blodgivare
7286
59:04
1884
»
Lantto Maria
Sweco 10:2
Dam
7347
59:05
1885
»
Matilda Wulf
1985
Två generationer
Dam
Blodgivare
7113
59:05
1886
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
9773
59:06
1887
»
Torbjörn Boström
Cathedral- Runners
Herr
Blodgivare
8821
59:06
1888
»
Mårten Danckwardt
1983
TVAB 07
Herr
9865
59:06
1889
»
Susanne Lundström
1960
VTI Lag2
Dam
7352
59:06
1889
»
Emma Lundberg
1995
Lag två Eva
Dam
6957
59:06
1891
»
Jörgen Thuresson
1965
Thuresson Försäljning
Herr
Blodgivare
8598
59:07
1892
»
Victor Alf
1991
Linköpings Garnison Lag 37
Herr
9311
59:08
1893
»
Therese Booberg
1973
Commercial Tech Pub 2
Dam
6821
59:11
1894
»
Madeleine Hård
Dam
7181
59:12
1894
»
Kaveh Rezania
1989
Tacky Tigers
Herr
8056
59:12
1896
»
Helen Eriksson
1982
Smartare
Dam
Blodgivare
7291
59:12
1897
»
Alexander Östholm
1988
HannaSlemmar
Herr
9265
59:13
1898
»
anna Moberg
UPE Lag 1
Dam
7259
59:14
1898
»
Anne-Lie Guldstrand
1964
Team Sally
Dam
6613
59:14
1900
»
Emil Palm
1981
LiU IT-avdelningen - Infra
Herr
Blodgivare
9406
59:15
1901
»
Birgitta Karlsson Brefält
1965
IFK Oxeltorp
Dam
7004
59:15
1902
»
Åsa Frisberg
1970
Hudfjällorna
Dam
7052
59:16
1903
»
Louise Sandquist
1991
Random Run
Dam
7629
59:17
1904
»
Monica Walldén
1967
Netadmin lag 1
Dam
6784
59:17
1905
»
Erik Ganestål
Cathedral-Runners
Herr
8820
59:17
1906
»
Linda Levin
1972
Socknarunners
Dam
6837
59:17
1907
»
annika appel
1966
Cathedral-Runners
Dam
Blodgivare
7150
59:17
1908
»
Marie Sandberg
1967
Lite efter...
Dam
Blodgivare
7559
59:18
1909
»
Anne Liedberg
1962
Socknarunners
Dam
6838
59:18
1910
»
Henrik Fahlborg
1977
Herr
9586
59:18
1911
»
Sebastian Cavalli-Björkman
Prodelox 10
Herr
Blodgivare
8650
59:19
1912
»
Mats Henriksson
1961
Team Mahoniahöjden
Herr
8912
59:20
1913
»
Henrik Sundberg
VBox
Herr
9718
59:20
1914
»
Annelie Lundberg
Lagman
Dam
7165
59:20
1915
»
Andreas Nyberg
1987
Nu är Mia 2 med
Herr
9468
59:22
1915
»
Siri Lindahl
1991
Bäst kropp vinner lopp#ekonom
Dam
Blodgivare
6559
59:22
1917
»
Kristian Törmänen
1987
JERKA
Herr
8001
59:22
1918
»
Oda Rosvall
1985
Blodpuddingarna
Dam
7063
59:22
1919
»
Henrik Lambertz
MoS 8
Herr
8453
59:24
1920
»
Malin Bosson
1987
Team SSK
Dam
7064
59:24
1921
»
Olivia Forsberg
Farmen
Dam
7565
59:24
1922
»
Marika Stenfelt
Klätterrosen
Dam
7481
59:24
1923
»
Johanna Deltèn
1981
Björkfors GoIF 2
Dam
6677
59:27
1924
»
Hans Persson
1967
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
9823
59:27
1925
»
John Rönnbäck
Tieto 2
Herr
9513
59:29
1925
»
Ebba Dyreklev
1990
We Run The World
Dam
6663
59:29
1927
»
Elin Boström
1973
Blodpuddingarna
Dam
7062
59:30
1927
»
Anna Andreasson
LF Blodsmak
Dam
7594
59:30
1929
»
Per Magnusson
1971
Delphi
Herr
8027
59:31
1930
»
Anna Landberg
1968
Pumorna
Dam
6779
59:31
1931
»
Bo Wigilius
ALcontrol 6
Herr
9068
59:33
1932
»
Joakim Gustavsson
1966
Commercial Tech Pub 2
Herr
Blodgivare
8369
59:34
1933
»
Marie Mattsson
1966
Linköping
Dam
6546
59:35
1934
»
Carina Ekman
1967
LHC BE:02 Lag 6
Dam
7101
59:35
1935
»
Per Arne Hultqvist
1939
Mjölby
Herr
8016
59:36
1936
»
Oskar Skullman
2002
LHC BE:02 Lag 6
Herr
8739
59:37
1937
»
Maria Svensson
1984
Linghem
Dam
7628
59:38
1938
»
Johan Bengtsson
Exova
Herr
8775
59:38
1939
»
Oskar Ekman
2002
LHC BE:02 Lag 6
Herr
8737
59:39
1940
»
Filip Lindberg
Cybercom
Herr
8925
59:39
1941
»
Lukas Wärend Rylander
1991
Visomälskarmajonäs
Herr
9812
59:39
1942
»
William Skogh
2002
LHC BE:02 Lag 3
Herr
8734
59:41
1943
»
Ellen Tjernberg
1987
Bloody Mary
Dam
7654
59:41
1944
»
Heléne Stern
1965
Linköping
Dam
7721
59:41
1945
»
Yvonne Landberg
Hematologen 2, US
Dam
7094
59:42
1946
»
Erik Hansson
The Halting Problem
Herr
8588
59:44
1947
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam
7491
59:45
1948
»
Jyrki Niskala
1969
Team Gunilla
Herr
8272
59:45
1949
»
Mattias Åström
1977
Fredriksons Verkstads AB 2
Herr
9699
59:46
1950
»
Mikaela Eriksson
1992
Linköping
Dam
6503
59:47
1951
»
Niklas Tornesjö
1976
Linköpings Garnison Lag 8
Herr
8563
59:47
1952
»
Lena Änghagen
1962
Pinglorna
Dam
6691
59:49
1952
»
Caroline Westroos
#liukom
Dam
7504
59:49
1954
»
Andreas Zetterlund
1990
Ateles - Team Cage
Herr
9557
59:49
1955
»
Mattias Philipsson
1971
TVAB 03
Herr
9860
59:50
1956
»
Mats Beijer
1980
Linköpings Garnison Lag 13
Herr
Blodgivare
9109
59:50
1957
»
Andreas Karlsson
1990
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
8679
59:50
1958
»
Robin Malm
1980
Linköpings Garnison Lag 13
Herr
9111
59:51
1959
»
Wanja Vikström
Operation Nord 2
Dam
7134
59:52
1960
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
9591
59:52
1960
»
Emma Rask Ejdeholt
1980
Vikingstad
Dam
7256
59:52
1962
»
Hanna Elnegård
1972
Hack i häl
Dam
6786
59:52
1963
»
Martin Engfors
1988
Blodpuddingarna
Herr
Blodgivare
8981
59:54
1964
»
Malin Furumalm
Danske Direktkontoret Lag II
Dam
7223
59:54
1965
»
Maria Asklund
1985
Linköping
Dam
7627
59:55
1965
»
Linnea Svanström
1990
Linköpings svampsällskap
Dam
7455
59:55
1967
»
Britt-Marie Eriksson
Doris lag
Dam
7641
59:56
1968
»
Susanne Malmberg
1973
Vreta Kloster skola
Dam
6903
59:57
1969
»
Caisa Tunebäck
Slempropparna
Dam
7509
59:58
1970
»
Jonas Davidsson
1971
Linköping
Herr
9978
59:58
1971
»
Anna Klang Spalle
7107
Kronorna
Dam
6611
59:59
1972
»
Alva Linner
Lambo 200
Dam
7423
59:59
1973
»
Olov Åstrand
1985
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
9278
1:00:00
1974
»
Cristine Selse
Stiftskansliet 2
Dam
7495
1:00:01
1975
»
Ewa Österberg
Rappet
Dam
3175
1:00:02
1976
»
Håkan Sernefalk
1965
Linköpings Garnison Lag 39
Herr
Blodgivare
9320
1:00:02
1977
»
Christian Sääf
82
ICA Supermarket Åtvidaberg
Herr
5994
1:00:02
1978
»
Jesper Kihlander
1987
Knightec Team 2
Herr
8929
1:00:02
1979
»
Annsofie Bondesson
Stabsben 1
Dam
7048
1:00:03
1979
»
Sabina Johansson
Envima nr 2
Dam
7372
1:00:03
1981
»
Stefan Söderteg
1955
Stångåbuss springers
Herr
Blodgivare
9614
1:00:03
1982
»
Karsten Håkansson
Sweco 10:2
Herr
9223
1:00:03
1983
»
Maria-josé Jonsson
AF Linköping lag 1
Dam
6920
1:00:05
1984
»
Camilla Einarsson
Sweco 10:2
Dam
7345
1:00:05
1985
»
Niklas Svensson
1990
Linköpings Garnison Lag 19
Herr
9125
1:00:07
1986
»
Albin Adolfsson
1998
Blodkropparna
Herr
8142
1:00:07
1987
»
Karolina Falk
Tacky Tigers
Dam
6558
1:00:07
1988
»
Carolina Karlsson
1983
Nu kör vi!
Dam
7111
1:00:08
1989
»
Malin Holmertz
1980
Förskolor Ekängen Lag 4
Dam
6990
1:00:10
1990
»
Sofia Borg
1999
Linköpings OK
Dam
7461
1:00:10
1991
»
Johanna Brodin
1991
Team SSK
Dam
6998
1:00:11
1992
»
Bo Flisborg
Slestadsskolan 1
Herr
8635
1:00:11
1993
»
Sofia Bremin
1987
Blodplättarna
Dam
6644
1:00:11
1994
»
Peter Hägg
Herr
Blodgivare
9182
1:00:12
1995
»
Susanna Öberg
1986
The Starz
Dam
7717
1:00:13
1996
»
Tobias Larson
1988
Linköping
Herr
9769
1:00:13
1997
»
Robin Ljungholm
1988
Kapten Kämpe
Herr
8918
1:00:13
1998
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr
9653
1:00:13
1999
»
Christine Cedbro
IT-centrum Lag 3
Dam
7211
1:00:14
2000
»
Shirin Penam
1987
Linköping
Dam
6526
1:00:14
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>