Resultat från Kraftprovet 2014
Miniprovet P12
Visar alla 50 resultat
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Wilhelm Bergentz | 2002 | Almby IK Skidor | 1604 | 9:04 |
2 | » Arvid Björk | 2003 | Trollhättans SOK | 1605 | 9:47 |
3 | » Hugo Mandinger | 2002 | TSOK | 1610 | 10:15 |
4 | » Anton Kurochkin | 2003 | Skoftebyns P11 | 1587 | 10:16 |
5 | » Olle Melén | 2003 | TSOK | 1590 | 10:17 |
6 | » Emil Söderblom | 2003 | 1596 | 10:19 | |
7 | » Albin Ymefors | 2003 | Halvorstorp IS | 1597 | 10:25 |
8 | » Alvin Söderblom | 2003 | 1595 | 10:33 | |
9 | » Erik Olsson | 2002 | Dals Södra FFi | 1593 | 10:33 |
10 | » William Snällström | 2003 | Skoftebyns IF P03 | 1594 | 10:37 |
11 | » Simon Karlsson | 2002 | Vara | 1586 | 11:06 |
12 | » Filip Isbrand Fransson | 2003 | 1584 | 11:07 | |
13 | » Linus Boström | 2002 | OK Alehof | 1581 | 11:08 |
14 | » Lukas Källström | 2002 | Bollstanäs SK | 1588 | 11:11 |
15 | » Maximilian Olsson | 2003 | Skoftebyns IF | 1609 | 11:13 |
16 | » Max Jansson | 2002 | Alingsås Triatlonklubb | 1585 | 11:31 |
17 | » Melker Yxne | 2002 | 1598 | 11:36 | |
18 | » Melvin Nyman | 2003 | Trollhättan Bois P03 | 1592 | 11:40 |
19 | » Kewin Griwall | 2003 | Skoftebyns If | 1583 | 11:42 |
20 | » Max Nyström | Goblins HC | 1619 | 11:42 | |
21 | » Joel Åsenlund | 2002 | IFK Göteborg Friidrott | 1600 | 11:43 |
22 | » Erik Johansson | 2003 | Sk Granan | 1626 | 11:45 |
23 | » Samuel Dafgård | 2003 | Trollhättan BoIS | 1582 | 11:46 |
24 | » Samuel Karlsson | 2002 | Vänersborgs FK | 1631 | 11:51 |
25 | » Samuel Öhman | 2002 | TBIS | 1614 | 11:53 |
26 | » Ludwig Almkvist | 2006 | åsaka sk | 1603 | 12:03 |
27 | » Alfred Ahlqvist | 2003 | Trollhättans BoIS | 1601 | 12:09 |
28 | » Fabian Lindqvist | 2003 | TBIS P03 | 1612 | 12:09 |
29 | » Edvin Ahlqvist | 2005 | Trollhättan BoIS | 1602 | 12:20 |
30 | » Albin Stahle | BBK Blåsut Bandy | 1620 | 12:22 | |
31 | » Carl Helmersson | 2003 | Halvorstorps IS | 1616 | 12:25 |
32 | » Linus Norrbin | 2003 | Trollhättan BoIS | 1591 | 12:29 |
33 | » Ted Olander | 2004 | 1622 | 12:30 | |
34 | » Wilhelm Helmersson | 2003 | Halvorstorp IS | 1617 | 12:30 |
35 | » Alfred Leon | 2003 | TSOK | 1613 | 12:35 |
36 | » Erik Johansson | 2002 | OK Alehof | 1627 | 12:49 |
37 | » Carraig Butler | 2003 | Team USA | 1606 | 12:52 |
38 | » Elton Jordansson | 2004 | Gripen BK | 1623 | 12:52 |
38 | » Marco Alärd | 2003 | Trollhättans badmintonförening | 1630 | 12:52 |
40 | » William Hägg | 2002 | TSS | 1608 | 12:58 |
41 | » Olle Yxne | 2004 | 1599 | 13:09 | |
42 | » Adam Simmerström | 2002 | GFK P02 | 1632 | 13:15 |
43 | » Gustav Harryson | 2002 | 1628 | 13:27 | |
44 | » Emil Weiselius | 2002 | TSOK | 1611 | 13:38 |
45 | » Oscar Ulfsparre | 2002 | TBIS | 1618 | 13:57 |
46 | » William Bergstedt | 2002 | Skoftebyns IF | 1624 | 14:04 |
47 | » Rasmus Strängbäck | 2002 | 1633 | 14:14 | |
48 | » Vide Parkås | 2003 | 1621 | 14:36 | |
49 | » Frej Lindén | 2002 | Wargöns IK | 1629 | 14:51 |
50 | » Hugo Sjöling | 2003 | Blåsut BK | 1615 | 21:28 |