Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2014
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
2786
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Martin Wuopio
1997
IK Akele Hotel
Herrar 5 km
900
15:52
2
»
Hugo Almqvist
2001
Team IKHP Sept Fraises
Herrar 5 km
827
16:01
3
»
Pontus Petersson
Herrar 5 km
1118
16:15
4
»
Soufian Elbouchti
Hovslätts IK
Herrar 5 km
1125
16:21
5
»
Arvid Örn
Herrar 5 km
1121
16:39
6
»
Andreas Jansson
SBK lag 4
Herrar 5 km
744
16:39
7
»
Tony Hatefnejad
IFK Skövde FIK
Herrar 5 km
1135
16:42
8
»
Lars Lundström
Herrar 5 km
1114
16:46
9
»
Anders Hammar
Kapsch 7
Herrar 5 km
842
16:57
10
»
Andreas Gustafsson
Sweco 8
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
230
17:07
11
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
801
17:19
12
»
Martin Skaar
Herrar 5 km
1132
17:24
13
»
Christer Rydman
Herrar 5 km
860
17:30
14
»
Adam Thornman
Herrar 5 km
1122
17:54
15
»
Harald Eklöf
2000
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
1037
17:56
16
»
Benjamin Claesson
2002
TABERG
Herrar 5 km
888
18:11
17
»
Rickard Fredriksson
1975
Vaggeryd
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
7
18:24
18
»
Annika Eriksson
Damer 5 km
3560
18:29
19
»
Johan Ottosson
x
Herrar 5 km
405
18:30
20
»
Filip Rosjö
2000
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
608
18:32
21
»
Ulf Blixt
1989
Hällstad IF
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
718
18:37
22
»
Henrik Axelsson
1976
Landsjöskolan 2
Herrar 5 km
814
18:46
23
»
Jenny Petren
1974
Gislaveds gymnasium 6
Damer 5 km
1926
18:55
24
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
1097
19:01
25
»
Benny Andersson
Jönköping Energi The Drifters
Herrar 5 km
92
19:03
26
»
Ricardo Edlund
1987
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
305
19:07
27
»
Marcus willer
Västerås löparklubb
Herrar 5 km
1128
19:14
28
»
Eva Jacobsson
Lab Nässjö
Damer 5 km
2495
19:20
29
»
Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson
IKHP
Damer 5 km
3568
19:29
30
»
Björn Geijer
1964
Bankeryd
Herrar 5 km
1039
19:33
31
»
Jan Carlström
Kongsberg 13
Herrar 5 km
949
19:35
32
»
Adam Johansson
Electrolux Distriparts
Herrar 5 km
1093
19:37
33
»
Jonas Castenbrandt
1973
Bankeryd
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
6
19:41
34
»
Per Lindh
1971
IK Akele Hotel
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
897
19:45
35
»
Tim Wilhborg
1981
JMT 2
Herrar 5 km
143
19:46
36
»
Alexander Eskdahl
Hovslätts IK
Herrar 5 km
116
19:53
37
»
Alexander Jonsson
2002
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
691
19:55
38
»
Arvid Önsten
Herrar 5 km
1137
19:56
39
»
Gideon Claesson
2001
TABERG
Herrar 5 km
887
19:58
40
»
Anders Ram
Swedbank Huskvarna 1
Herrar 5 km
916
19:58
41
»
Emil Öhlund
2001
Team IKHP Sept Fraises
Herrar 5 km
824
20:13
42
»
Emma Ling
2002
Jönköpings ok
Damer 5 km
3493
20:13
43
»
Niclas Sjölin
1990
SKF
Herrar 5 km
1048
20:20
44
»
Rasmus Carlsson
1975
Malmö
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
19
20:21
45
»
Christina Bergström
Geji 1
Damer 5 km
3076
20:27
46
»
Oliver Malmqvist
1997
Bottnaryd
Herrar 5 km
812
20:28
47
»
Samuel Ånfors
1975
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
765
20:29
48
»
Ayan Ling
1975
Jönköpings ok
Damer 5 km
3492
20:32
49
»
Joakim Boberg
JELD-WEN LAG 2
Herrar 5 km
237
20:32
50
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
917
20:35
51
»
Henrik Ockander
Bäckadal 1
Herrar 5 km
4192
20:36
52
»
Martin Karlsson
1987
Socialdemokraterna 4
Herrar 5 km
882
20:50
53
»
Mattias Öhlund
2003
Team IKHP Sept Fraises
Herrar 5 km
825
20:56
53
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
874
20:56
55
»
Emma Löfqvist
1995
IK Akele Delta
Damer 5 km
3208
21:03
56
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
293
21:03
57
»
Peter Ericsson
Trelleborg 2
Herrar 5 km
312
21:04
58
»
Gustav Bornander
2001
Skillingaryds FK lag 4
Herrar 5 km
398
21:06
59
»
Jakob Möllås
Kapsch 8
Herrar 5 km
846
21:08
60
»
Christer Wiik
1976
Jönköping Energi Ledningen
Herrar 5 km
146
21:10
61
»
Amanda Jonsson
Bankeryd
Damer 5 km
3186
21:12
62
»
Johan Melander
1976
Carlfors Bruk AB 2
Herrar 5 km
1059
21:15
63
»
Pierre Arsenijevic
1972
Karl H Ström 1
Herrar 5 km
910
21:16
64
»
Björn Thorman
Huskvarna Kanotklubb
Herrar 5 km
1134
21:21
65
»
Fridolf Eskilsson
1969
Jönköping Energi
Herrar 5 km
5209
21:21
66
»
Clara Odqvist
2000
Norrahammar
Damer 5 km
2721
21:24
67
»
Karin Sikström
1979
Corallen
Damer 5 km
2347
21:25
68
»
Isak Eskilsson
2005
Herrar 5 km
829
21:28
69
»
Niklas Olsson
1991
Socialdemokraterna 4
Herrar 5 km
878
21:29
70
»
Jimmy Säll
1991
falköping
Herrar 5 km
1042
21:30
71
»
Alexander Nilsson
1993
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
802
21:34
72
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
564
21:35
73
»
Jeremiah Sigfridsson
1997
Team MSM
Herrar 5 km
89
21:40
74
»
MARIE OLSSON
1968
TIBRO OK
Damer 5 km
1556
21:41
75
»
Jakob Davidsson
1979
Sörbos hjältar 1
Herrar 5 km
4697
21:42
76
»
Johan Carlsson
Theofils 4
Herrar 5 km
368
21:43
77
»
Per Mernelius
1971
Jönköping Energi Ledningen
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
147
21:44
77
»
Erik Ling
2003
Jönköpings ok
Herrar 5 km
1065
21:44
79
»
Johan Klafver
IBF Tranås
Herrar 5 km
936
21:47
80
»
Karina Strand
Räddningstjänsten 1
Damer 5 km
2348
21:48
81
»
Mats Karlsson
1964
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
1029
21:48
82
»
Glenn Heiver
1967
Skillingaryd
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
969
21:48
83
»
Eva Skogeryd
IKEA 4
Damer 5 km
1526
21:49
84
»
Johan Nilsson
1993
FerrariBilarna
Herrar 5 km
578
21:50
85
»
Mikael Lindgren
Is It - IT Is 2
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
295
21:51
86
»
Per Sönnerhed
TeleProffs 2
Herrar 5 km
52
21:51
87
»
Erika Nilsson
1992
FerrariBilarna
Damer 5 km
2499
21:51
88
»
Tobias Hedström
Is It - IT Is 3
Herrar 5 km
298
21:52
89
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2309
21:54
89
»
Elsa Åkerhag
1999
Skillingaryds FK lag 6
Damer 5 km
2251
21:54
89
»
Chelsea Gibbs
2002
Bamse och hans vänner
Damer 5 km
3054
21:54
92
»
Rebecka Siebers
Swedbank Huskvarna 1
Damer 5 km
3274
21:55
93
»
Elvedin Deumic
1971
Österängsskolan 2
Herrar 5 km
138
21:57
94
»
Johan Arvidsson
Etteplan
Herrar 5 km
1103
21:58
95
»
Johan Hedqvist
Ahlsell Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
733
21:59
96
»
Kristoffer Emanuelsson
Gnotec 1
Herrar 5 km
500
22:00
97
»
Mikael Arwidsson
Airport Runners II
Herrar 5 km
653
22:00
98
»
Pär Abrahamsson
1980
Saab Precision Components
Herrar 5 km
904
22:01
99
»
Emma Ulfberg
1990
Kidneybönorna 2
Damer 5 km
2970
22:05
100
»
Anna Karlsson
1988
Jaxie o Gustaf
Damer 5 km
2834
22:06
101
»
Marcus Schelin
1973
Herrar 5 km
823
22:07
102
»
Lisa Fagerström
1971
Bankeryd
Damer 5 km
1555
22:07
103
»
Hugo Sandahl
1999
Skillingaryds FK lag 7
Herrar 5 km
403
22:09
104
»
Fredrik Mouchard
Trelleborg 2
Herrar 5 km
311
22:12
105
»
Viktor Björklund
1990
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
1021
22:13
106
»
Johanna Svensson
1975
Hallpressen Lag 2
Damer 5 km
1610
22:18
107
»
Klas Granbom
Kapsch 3
Herrar 5 km
837
22:20
107
»
Anna Green
JELD-WEN LAG 2
Damer 5 km
1944
22:20
109
»
Olle Karlsson
2004
Team IKHP Sept Fraises
Herrar 5 km
828
22:21
110
»
Sophia Skaar
Damer 5 km
3569
22:22
111
»
Emma Gunnarsson
Skillingaryds FK lag 7
Damer 5 km
3509
22:23
112
»
Molly Holgersson
1999
Sega Råtter
Damer 5 km
2496
22:24
112
»
Pelle Sundling
x
Herrar 5 km
903
22:24
114
»
Filip Johansson
2001
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
1061
22:26
115
»
Hampus Lexander
1991
WSP Samhällsbyggnad JKPG Lag 1
Herrar 5 km
441
22:27
116
»
Ivan Robayo
Malin Andersson
Herrar 5 km
204
22:29
117
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
291
22:32
118
»
Jennifer Sablisson
1987
Attendo/Tallbackagården
Damer 5 km
1709
22:34
119
»
Sofia Olsson
2001
IKHP
Damer 5 km
3164
22:34
120
»
Stefan Lokko
1978
Front Automation Lag 1
Herrar 5 km
766
22:34
121
»
Anders Henrysson
1970
SEW-Eurodrive AB Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
169
22:35
122
»
Jessica Skog
1978
Aspen
Damer 5 km
2442
22:38
123
»
Anders Franzén
1966
Ljungarumsskolan 2
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
153
22:39
124
»
Roger Nordberg
1986
CrossFit PR
Herrar 5 km
523
22:39
125
»
Stina Pettersson
1999
Skillingaryds FK lag 6
Damer 5 km
2253
22:41
126
»
Andreas Bäckeper
1996
Team Tepa lag 2
Herrar 5 km
791
22:42
127
»
Saga Rosèn
2001
Team241
Damer 5 km
2120
22:47
128
»
Eva Johnsén
Lagkamraterna 2
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
1727
22:48
129
»
Christofer Ahlberg
1985
Infofam
Herrar 5 km
848
22:50
130
»
Andreas Thoursie
1974
WSP JKPG Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
442
22:51
131
»
Kristin Björfeldt
1991
IK Akele Delta
Damer 5 km
3206
22:52
132
»
Frida Karlsson
Damer 5 km
1983
22:52
133
»
Nils Ahlmén
1998
Eriksson-Ahlmén
Herrar 5 km
568
22:53
134
»
Rickard Andersson
Kitron1
Herrar 5 km
419
22:54
135
»
Niclas Fredriksson
Gnotec 2
Herrar 5 km
504
22:54
136
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
290
22:59
137
»
Nina Marjavaara
1980
Hallpressen Lag 1
Damer 5 km
1650
23:00
138
»
Martin Adolfsson
2000
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
938
23:00
139
»
Pelle Sandahl
1982
Sanda Idrottshögstadium 1
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
178
23:04
140
»
Adrian Ericson
1994
Socialdemokraterna 4
Herrar 5 km
881
23:05
141
»
John Löfgren
1987
Jönköp energi Stolpklättrarna
Herrar 5 km
644
23:06
142
»
Helen Rödin
iva4
Damer 5 km
2644
23:06
143
»
Kristoffer Apelstedt
1985
Hotswap AB
Herrar 5 km
1087
23:08
144
»
Kjell Lundell
1963
SEW-Eurodrive AB Lag3
Herrar 5 km
170
23:08
145
»
Viktor malm
1999
Lag Malm Will Heim
Herrar 5 km
870
23:11
146
»
Ida Eskilsson
2003
Damer 5 km
3053
23:11
146
»
Johan Sundling
x
Herrar 5 km
962
23:11
148
»
Susanne Henriksson
1979
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet Lag 3
Damer 5 km
2014
23:12
149
»
Jonas Andersson
1986
Cybercom 2
Herrar 5 km
496
23:12
150
»
Robert Vesterberg
1978
Team 3 IT-centrum
Herrar 5 km
775
23:13
151
»
Filippa Hillberg
1999
FerrariBilarna
Damer 5 km
2501
23:13
152
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
3475
23:14
153
»
Lillemor Bäckeper
1969
Team Tepa lag 3
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2933
23:15
154
»
Daniel Graan
Kongsberg 12
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
947
23:16
155
»
Björn Ismén
ITAB Jönköping Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
244
23:17
156
»
David Knös
IKEA 3
Herrar 5 km
18
23:17
157
»
Jonas Sandqvist
Ahlsell Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
734
23:17
158
»
Dan Lundstedt
Kongsberg 16
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
961
23:18
159
»
Örjan Adolfsson
1964
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
937
23:18
160
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
414
23:19
161
»
Gabriel Sellén
1986
Jönköp energi Stolpklättrarna
Herrar 5 km
643
23:19
162
»
Henrik Ek
TeleProffs 1
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
49
23:19
163
»
Per-Ivar Bertilsson
1951
AMA 1
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
382
23:22
164
»
Anna Sandberg
2002
Bamse och hans vänner
Damer 5 km
3055
23:23
165
»
Lars-Johan Lundell
1964
SEB 2
Herrar 5 km
39
23:24
166
»
Teodor Berggren
1998
Ingatorp
Herrar 5 km
1085
23:24
167
»
Mathias Andersson
CGI 1
Herrar 5 km
746
23:25
168
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2057
23:26
169
»
Beatrice Åsbrink
1993
Klanen
Damer 5 km
1652
23:28
170
»
Martin Stoor Elmsjö
Grant Thornton Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
273
23:28
171
»
Stefan Stark
1964
Hotswap AB
Herrar 5 km
1090
23:31
172
»
Tobias Svehagen
Kapsch 2
Herrar 5 km
835
23:31
173
»
Ida Holmström
1992
MOTIVATE
Damer 5 km
6396
23:33
174
»
Erik Stillemark
JÖNKÖPING
Herrar 5 km
703
23:34
175
»
Johan Fransson
ITAB Jönköping Lag 1
Herrar 5 km
243
23:36
176
»
Carl Pehrsson
SBK lag 1
Herrar 5 km
742
23:36
177
»
Eva Eriksson
1959
Korridorlöparna 3
Damer 5 km
1627
23:37
178
»
Felicia Castenbrandt
1998
Bankeryd
Damer 5 km
3534
23:37
179
»
Victoria Curhed
1977
Jönköping Energi Sjuttiotalist
Damer 5 km
1631
23:38
180
»
Conny Carlsson
1967
Aero Materiel - Piggelinerna
Herrar 5 km
277
23:38
181
»
Liselotte Högklint
1968
Jära Gård 3
Damer 5 km
3245
23:39
182
»
Malin Classon
1971
Jönköping Energi Ledningen
Damer 5 km
1765
23:39
183
»
Daniel Svensson
BabyBjörn Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
351
23:39
184
»
Katarina Lönn
1970
Sega Råtter
Damer 5 km
2497
23:41
185
»
Martin Davidsson
Fågelfors
Herrar 5 km
220
23:43
186
»
Mathias Johansson
1976
Svenska kyrkan i Bredaryd
Herrar 5 km
603
23:50
186
»
Annika Johansson
Kitron1
Damer 5 km
2297
23:50
188
»
Magnus Nilsson
1970
Green Team MK
Herrar 5 km
4610
23:50
189
»
Rebecka Philipsson
1996
Philipsson och co
Damer 5 km
3495
23:53
190
»
Amanda Philipsson
1996
Philipsson och co
Damer 5 km
3494
23:55
191
»
Marcus Axelsson
1981
Accent Arkitekter
Herrar 5 km
387
23:55
192
»
Gert Roslund
Arla Foods 9
Herrar 5 km
631
23:56
193
»
Magnus Berg
1965
IK Akele Hotel
Herrar 5 km
896
23:56
194
»
Ragnar Lindström
1961
IK Akele Hotel
Herrar 5 km
898
23:56
195
»
Leif Selvin
JELD-WEN LAG 3
Herrar 5 km
239
23:57
196
»
Rickard Nilsson
1999
FerrariBilarna
Herrar 5 km
577
23:57
197
»
Anders Nygren
ITAB Jönköping Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
245
23:58
197
»
Emil Hillerström
Kitron3
Herrar 5 km
425
23:58
199
»
Helena Olsson
1986
Jära Gård 3
Damer 5 km
3248
23:59
200
»
Kristoffer Klingvall
1986
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
892
24:01
201
»
Malin Andersson
Elnas wannabes!
Damer 5 km
2696
24:03
202
»
Pär Uppman
Sweco 7
Herrar 5 km
228
24:04
203
»
Stefan Johansson
Gnotec 3
Herrar 5 km
509
24:04
204
»
Johan Österblom
1973
WSP JKPG Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
443
24:04
205
»
David Norburg
1973
Foga System AB
Herrar 5 km
534
24:04
206
»
Kent Johansson
1965
Den yttre kretsen
Herrar 5 km
473
24:04
207
»
Carl Eng
Bäckadal 8
Herrar 5 km
185
24:05
208
»
Magnus Melin
1973
Görans gäng
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
216
24:05
209
»
Helena Andersson
1980
HS2 Rehab
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3265
24:06
210
»
Josefine Gunnarsson
1972
Landsjöskolan 2
Damer 5 km
3022
24:06
211
»
Niklas Widell
VSM Group Lag 3
Herrar 5 km
769
24:11
212
»
Karin Domrös
1982
Tågarp
Damer 5 km
2776
24:12
213
»
Ann-Christine Lundström
1965
Bagaregatans förskola 1
Damer 5 km
6318
24:12
214
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
203
24:12
215
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
292
24:13
216
»
Fredrik Persson
TeamtioC
Herrar 5 km
1018
24:13
217
»
Pernilla Pellgaard
1979
Boktokarna
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
1829
24:14
218
»
Sofia Sjöberg
1967
Wetterhalsan 3
Damer 5 km
2798
24:15
219
»
Tony Klasson
1978
Stormtrivs 3
Herrar 5 km
433
24:16
219
»
Håkan Löfstedt
BabyBjörn Lag 4
Herrar 5 km
353
24:16
221
»
Jonas Alsen
1973
J&J beståndsgallring
Herrar 5 km
518
24:16
222
»
Rikard Asp
1989
The best team
Herrar 5 km
708
24:17
223
»
Lisa Flood
Kongsberg 14
Damer 5 km
3328
24:17
224
»
John Wreland
Kongsberg 13
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
951
24:18
225
»
Nils Udin
IK VISTA P:01
Herrar 5 km
594
24:19
226
»
Jörgen Karlsson
1974
Tahe 2
Herrar 5 km
132
24:19
227
»
Vilgot Sandahl
2001
Skillingaryds FK lag 7
Herrar 5 km
404
24:20
227
»
Jonas Dufva
Prolympia 2
Herrar 5 km
112
24:20
229
»
Darko Krnjajic
1989
Foga System AB
Herrar 5 km
531
24:21
230
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2225
24:23
231
»
Åke Palmqvist
1946
IK Akele Hotel
Herrar 5 km
899
24:23
232
»
Annacarin Holm
1963
bsv3
Damer 5 km
2342
24:23
233
»
Matilda Anderstam
Elnas wannabes!
Damer 5 km
2694
24:24
234
»
Anneli Ohlsson
Futurum 1
Damer 5 km
2590
24:24
235
»
Måns Eriksson
1999
Eriksson-Ahlmén
Herrar 5 km
569
24:25
236
»
Jonny Huvell
1974
Jeeves Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
1084
24:29
237
»
Hillevi Nordengren
PAE-3
Damer 5 km
3518
24:30
237
»
Peter von Feilitzen
1980
OCAY Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
1035
24:30
239
»
Andreas Linell
Trelleborg 2
Herrar 5 km
313
24:30
240
»
Pär Larsson
1961
WSP Samhällsbyggnad JKPG Lag 1
Herrar 5 km
440
24:32
241
»
Rebecca Fuchs
1997
JÖNKÖPING
Damer 5 km
2635
24:32
242
»
Patrick Ahlmén
2000
Eriksson-Ahlmén
Herrar 5 km
570
24:33
243
»
Jenny Ivner
1976
IK Akele Delta
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3207
24:33
244
»
Christopher Nygren
1977
Dalkia Småland
Herrar 5 km
658
24:33
245
»
Magnus Stangdell
Gnotec 2
Herrar 5 km
502
24:33
246
»
Tobias Dahl
Enventus 1
Herrar 5 km
807
24:34
247
»
Carl-Johan horndahl
TeleProffs 1
Herrar 5 km
48
24:34
248
»
Hannes Rånge
IK VISTA P.01
Herrar 5 km
585
24:35
249
»
Jonas Sellin
CGI 3
Herrar 5 km
753
24:35
250
»
Sophie Ljungeskog
1990
The Running Family
Damer 5 km
2779
24:36
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>