Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2014
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 1864
av totalt
1864
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1751
»
Mikael Mårtensson
VSM Group Lag 1
Herrar 10 km
4856
1:05:04
1752
»
Ulrika Liffner
Med målet i sikte här också
Damer 10 km
6268
1:05:05
1753
»
Viktoria Uyanik
1983
Peab Bygg Sydost
Damer 10 km
6385
1:05:09
1754
»
Anna Åkerstedt
1976
Peab Bygg Sydost
Damer 10 km
6386
1:05:09
1755
»
Matilda Elg
Ett steg i taget
Damer 10 km
6533
1:05:14
1756
»
Morgan Deipenbrock
1977
Jönköping
Herrar 10 km
4000
1:05:16
1757
»
Anna Stavreus
1968
Condesign Info Productions AB
Damer 10 km
6662
1:05:19
1758
»
Lotta Nordling
1960
JÖNKÖPING
Damer 10 km
6665
1:05:22
1759
»
Nino Gasic
1968
Semcon 4
Herrar 10 km
4179
1:05:22
1760
»
Sara Ericsson
Team Tolk/Hörsel 1
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6411
1:05:24
1761
»
Ida Linbro
Tengbom 1
Damer 10 km
6243
1:05:27
1761
»
Ida Gustafsson
Med målet i sikte
Damer 10 km
6264
1:05:27
1763
»
Daniel Quist
Team Hela Människan 2
Herrar 10 km
4326
1:05:27
1764
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 10 km
6148
1:05:27
1765
»
Maria Andreasson
Tengbom 1
Damer 10 km
6244
1:05:27
1766
»
Ulrica Stagell
1970
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet Lag 3
Damer 10 km
6253
1:05:29
1767
»
Åsa Wibring Lindqvist
1965
Resurspool IF/PF 2
Damer 10 km
6353
1:05:36
1768
»
Sabina Bruce
1878
Team Järved
Damer 10 km
6059
1:05:37
1768
»
Christoffer Nehm
HAGS Aneby 4
Herrar 10 km
5227
1:05:37
1770
»
Anne Degeryd
1973
Jönköping
Damer 10 km
6361
1:05:38
1771
»
Lars Josefsson
1966
Anderstorp
Herrar 10 km
4374
1:05:39
1772
»
Petra Johansson
Arla Foods 6
Damer 10 km
6480
1:05:39
1773
»
Matilda Virefjäll
1984
TK Lag 5 Max
Damer 10 km
6851
1:05:41
1774
»
Henrik Johansson
Jönköpings läns museum
Herrar 10 km
4447
1:05:43
1775
»
Patricia Hoffman
1968
Vulcans
Damer 10 km
6352
1:05:43
1776
»
Linda Svensson
1977
Team Elektrofokus
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6051
1:05:51
1777
»
A Holm Lindström
1969
EPAB
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6703
1:05:51
1778
»
Annelie Gylemo
1958
IK Akele Bravo
Damer 10 km
6743
1:05:57
1778
»
Mattias Lindberg
1974
Abrahamssons Järn Lag 4
Herrar 10 km
4161
1:05:57
1780
»
Bengt Green
KAMMARRÄTTEN LAG 1
Herrar 10 km
4864
1:05:57
1781
»
Marcus Viktorstam
Vänner 2
Herrar 10 km
4762
1:05:58
1782
»
Ida Norberg
Viredatjejerna
Damer 10 km
6435
1:06:01
1783
»
Eva Elg
1956
Taberg
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6525
1:06:04
1784
»
Carina Lundberg
Hälsa
Damer 10 km
6592
1:06:06
1785
»
Terese Edoff
1988
Team Mobis 2
Damer 10 km
6338
1:06:09
1786
»
Maria Svärd
Domstolsverket 1
Damer 10 km
6641
1:06:17
1787
»
Anton Gunnarsson
1990
Ing 2 lag 4
Herrar 10 km
4297
1:06:17
1788
»
Robert Grubesic
1974
Interal II
Herrar 10 km
4018
1:06:17
1789
»
Anna Hagelvik
Damer 10 km
6325
1:06:19
1790
»
Louise Granath
1968
Granatherna
Damer 10 km
6428
1:06:19
1791
»
Johan Åkerhed
KAMMARRÄTTEN LAG 2
Herrar 10 km
4865
1:06:33
1792
»
anna zetterberg
kulturskolan Habo
Damer 10 km
6189
1:06:33
1793
»
Anneli Ulriksson
1964
Klanen
Damer 10 km
6085
1:06:45
1794
»
Bo Westling
1952
Alteams Stilexo
Herrar 10 km
4064
1:06:49
1795
»
Pia Karlsson
1968
Smålandsidrotten 2
Damer 10 km
6494
1:06:49
1796
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 10 km
4327
1:06:50
1797
»
Monica Wiktorsson
1971
IK Akele Charlie
Damer 10 km
6748
1:06:58
1798
»
Jenny Rosen
1983
CrossFit Heros
Damer 10 km
6404
1:07:00
1799
»
Emma Ankarbranth
1982
CrossFit Hulk
Damer 10 km
6401
1:07:01
1800
»
Tomas Johansson
1960
Alteams Stilexo
Herrar 10 km
blodgivare
4060
1:07:01
1801
»
Emma Backstig
Kärda
Damer 10 km
6837
1:07:02
1802
»
Anna-Carin Robèrt
1965
Jönköping
Damer 10 km
6214
1:07:05
1803
»
Peter Gustafsson
1972
Team Bianca
Herrar 10 km
blodgivare
4941
1:07:15
1804
»
Karin Zöögling
Team Niklas
Damer 10 km
6354
1:07:17
1805
»
Maria Johansson
Team Siw
Damer 10 km
6355
1:07:18
1806
»
Johan Olofsson
1987
Team Öjfelth & Johan
Herrar 10 km
4539
1:07:26
1807
»
Cecilia Petraeus
1978
Team Elektrofokus
Damer 10 km
6050
1:07:27
1808
»
Erica Sjöberg
1979
HallonEtt1
Damer 10 km
6125
1:07:36
1809
»
Helena Palmqvist
Röntgen Eksjö
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6441
1:07:36
1810
»
Martin Johansson
Martin och pantertanterna
Herrar 10 km
4542
1:07:37
1811
»
Karin Blom
Skanska 4
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6278
1:07:46
1812
»
susanne kullman
72
Forserum
Damer 10 km
6374
1:08:00
1813
»
Heidi Reini
1980
Alléskolan Lag 2
Damer 10 km
6108
1:08:04
1814
»
Agnes Jürss
1988
Consid 2
Damer 10 km
6873
1:08:07
1815
»
Nils-Göran Andersson
1947
Forserum
Herrar 10 km
4959
1:08:11
1816
»
Ulf Petersson
Bankeryd
Herrar 10 km
blodgivare
5276
1:08:12
1817
»
Matts Nilsson
Munksjö Paper Lag 1
Herrar 10 km
4618
1:08:14
1818
»
Johanna Karlsson
1985
EVRY One 2
Damer 10 km
6638
1:08:24
1819
»
Christine Johansson
1989
Jönköping
Damer 10 km
6506
1:08:25
1820
»
Ida Hedensteth
IKEA lag 1
Damer 10 km
6132
1:08:36
1821
»
Henriette Ståhlbrandt
Ingen fraktur
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6448
1:08:49
1822
»
Stina Kilebrand
SBK lag 6
Damer 10 km
6599
1:08:53
1823
»
Cindy Lien
Huskvarna
Damer 10 km
6371
1:09:18
1824
»
Catrin Axelsson
Blood in Blood out 2
Damer 10 km
6247
1:09:37
1825
»
Annica Eriksson
1971
Norrahammar
Damer 10 km
6421
1:10:02
1826
»
Jan Olsson
TMI A6
Herrar 10 km
4067
1:10:41
1827
»
Annalena Johansson
1978
Coop Nära
Damer 10 km
6011
1:10:43
1828
»
Anders Klasson
Sweco 2
Herrar 10 km
blodgivare
4272
1:11:00
1829
»
Anna Stjernfelt
1986
Nässjö
Damer 10 km
6143
1:11:23
1830
»
Katarina Kronblad
1970
Kronblad/Lindström/Gustafsson
Damer 10 km
6607
1:11:29
1831
»
Karin Stavenheim
Kärrhökarna 1
Damer 10 km
6241
1:11:32
1832
»
Preben Hansen
1965
Anderstorps ok
Herrar 10 km
4383
1:11:34
1833
»
Andreas Holmer
1983
Värnamo finest
Herrar 10 km
blodgivare
4472
1:11:36
1834
»
Karolina Borg
Regionstrategerna
Damer 10 km
6226
1:11:48
1835
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 10 km
6625
1:12:00
1836
»
Caroline Johannesson
1982
Jönköping
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6067
1:12:18
1837
»
Sara Tunemar
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 2
Damer 10 km
6771
1:12:33
1838
»
Maggan Dahlberg
Stadsgårdsskolan 1
Damer 10 km
6560
1:12:40
1839
»
Frida Johansson
1986
TK Lag 6 Max
Damer 10 km
6853
1:13:37
1840
»
Markus Hellström
Hovslättskolan 1
Herrar 10 km
4320
1:14:04
1841
»
Daniella Holmroos
1987
Nässjö
Damer 10 km
6144
1:14:10
1842
»
Emma Rönngren
1989
Åseda
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6432
1:14:12
1843
»
Peter Friberg
ITAB Jönköping Lag 2
Herrar 10 km
4305
1:14:34
1844
»
Kajsa Jonasson
1991
Coop Nära
Damer 10 km
6010
1:14:36
1845
»
Monika Jaworska
1983
CrossFit Baam
Damer 10 km
6405
1:14:54
1846
»
Emma Svanefors Sjöfors
1990
Moel 1
Damer 10 km
6552
1:15:03
1847
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 10 km
5162
1:16:14
1848
»
Susanna Fredén
1967
Scengångarna 1
Damer 10 km
6410
1:16:56
1849
»
Christiane Petit Holmgren
Blood in Blood out 2
Damer 10 km
6248
1:17:20
1850
»
Caroline Sandberg
1975
Team Heja heja!
Damer 10 km
6423
1:17:22
1851
»
Daniel Eklund
1970
Alteams Stilexo
Herrar 10 km
4063
1:17:38
1852
»
Fanny Thor
2000
Jönköping
Damer 10 km
6908
1:17:50
1853
»
ella stensson
2000
jönköping
Damer 10 km
6913
1:17:51
1854
»
Kerstin Sneath
Värnamo
Damer 10 km
6894
1:17:51
1855
»
Anna-Carin Dahl
1974
Ellens Crew
Damer 10 km
6707
1:17:54
1856
»
Linn Fallkvist
1992
Team Mobis 2
Damer 10 km
6339
1:17:56
1857
»
Erica Lövgren
1983
SAP:arna
Damer 10 km
6884
1:19:03
1858
»
Hans Nilsson
Herrar 10 km
5357
1:19:07
1859
»
Maritha Johansson
1979
Falköping
Damer 10 km
blodgivare
6883
1:20:16
1860
»
Maria Bäck
Landstinget Jönköpings län, Värnamo Folkhögskola
Damer 10 km
6872
1:20:42
1861
»
Rebecca Stedt
Svenska Kyrkan i Jönköping 4
Damer 10 km
6892
1:20:56
1862
»
Britt Andersson
Blood in Blood out 2
Damer 10 km
6246
1:21:06
1863
»
Sören Gustavsson
Bäckadal 6
Herrar 10 km
4200
1:25:00
1864
»
Camilla Malmsten
BoE 3
Damer 10 km
6070
1:27:54
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>