Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2014
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 2000
av totalt
2786
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1751
»
Lars Myrberg
Kongsberg 16
Herrar 5 km
959
33:44
1752
»
Elisabeth Johansson
Labb Värnamo
Damer 5 km
2558
33:44
1753
»
Mattias Hörberg
Nefab Lag 1
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
1011
33:44
1754
»
Ashkan Panahirad
1985
Socialdemokraterna 4
Herrar 5 km
879
33:45
1755
»
Leif Eriksson
1962
Dream Team 2014
Herrar 5 km
985
33:45
1755
»
Ebba Hörberg
Nefab Lag 1
Damer 5 km
2115
33:45
1757
»
Vera Veljovic
1966
Scengångarna 2
Damer 5 km
2406
33:46
1758
»
Chanita Moolwongsri
1978
Stormtrivs 4
Damer 5 km
2321
33:46
1759
»
Erik Lindfelt
1959
TEATERi
Herrar 5 km
784
33:47
1760
»
Marcus Rosenblom
1988
Spring bara spring
Herrar 5 km
255
33:48
1761
»
Felicia Lax
2004
Tenhult
Damer 5 km
1839
33:49
1762
»
Jan Holmer
NCC
Herrar 5 km
348
33:49
1763
»
Linda Östergren
1987
Ida-girls 1
Damer 5 km
6541
33:50
1764
»
Heidie Blixt
1982
Team Marmaris
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2765
33:51
1764
»
Christina Atterling
71
Alléskolan
Damer 5 km
6114
33:51
1766
»
Ingela Fransson
RehabCenter Jönköping
Damer 5 km
2886
33:52
1767
»
Ulrika Norgren
1968
Medvind
Damer 5 km
2379
33:52
1768
»
Mikael Samuelsson
Gnotec 2
Herrar 5 km
503
33:53
1769
»
Jenny Johansson
Team Löparglädje
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
1695
33:53
1770
»
Johan Adsjö
1962
ÅF 2
Herrar 5 km
456
33:54
1771
»
Annica Damberg
1967
Fast 5
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3165
33:54
1772
»
Markus von Knorring
Intersport
Herrar 5 km
1111
33:54
1773
»
Karin Lundgren
Sandras team
Damer 5 km
3269
33:55
1774
»
Erika Härnström
Klinisk fysiologi 3
Damer 5 km
2549
33:55
1775
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2569
33:55
1776
»
Lisbeth Karlsson
1959
Ida-girls 1
Damer 5 km
2722
33:56
1777
»
Ida Strandqvist
Lustigkullens utbildningsenhet
Damer 5 km
3292
33:56
1778
»
Marie Hansson
Sponsor sökes
Damer 5 km
3554
33:56
1779
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2620
33:57
1780
»
Johanna Löfgren
Lagkamraterna 2
Damer 5 km
1725
33:58
1780
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
922
33:58
1782
»
Karin Stomsjö
Akutlag 4
Damer 5 km
3191
33:59
1783
»
Johanna Nässelqvist
1992
BMG
Damer 5 km
3154
33:59
1784
»
Regina Blomberg
1982
Jönköping
Damer 5 km
3456
34:00
1785
»
Theo Perlerot
IK VISTA P.01
Herrar 5 km
587
34:00
1786
»
Malin Erlandsson
Flintab Team 1
Damer 5 km
2210
34:00
1787
»
Petter Larsson
1992
MOTIVATE
Herrar 5 km
1024
34:01
1787
»
Birgitta Catoni
1969
Raska fötter
Damer 5 km
3357
34:01
1789
»
Susanne Gustafsson
Knoppis lag 1
Damer 5 km
2510
34:02
1790
»
Helena Gustafsson
Akutlag 4
Damer 5 km
3192
34:02
1791
»
Ramona Sarja
1973
Husqvarna AB Nr 1
Damer 5 km
2899
34:03
1792
»
Johanna Lidé
Klinisk fysiologi 3
Damer 5 km
2550
34:05
1793
»
Tomas Palmgren
1963
Svenska kyrkan i Bredaryd
Herrar 5 km
605
34:07
1794
»
Ingrid Lindblad
1961
Queens
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2615
34:08
1795
»
Bo Hansen
1958
Lindström Bil Toyota Jkpg 1
Herrar 5 km
1025
34:09
1796
»
Paul Jansson
1943
Aronsson med vänner
Herrar 5 km
705
34:10
1797
»
Lena Johansson
1962
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3170
34:12
1798
»
Imad Hammo
1964
Arbetsförmedlingen 1
Herrar 5 km
198
34:13
1799
»
Carina Svensson
1967
Jära Gård 2
Damer 5 km
3240
34:13
1800
»
Jasmin Abadzija
Herrar 5 km
249
34:14
1801
»
Julia Sporron
Mixade Gruppen
Damer 5 km
2142
34:15
1802
»
Robert Svensson
Airport Runners II
Herrar 5 km
652
34:15
1803
»
Amir Azam
1960
Folktandvården Norrahammar
Herrar 5 km
267
34:16
1803
»
Jonny Carlsson
1968
Fläkt Woods blåser på
Herrar 5 km
479
34:16
1805
»
Joella Adolfsson
Trafikverket 7
Damer 5 km
2688
34:17
1806
»
Malin Holm
iva4
Damer 5 km
2642
34:17
1807
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
3279
34:17
1807
»
Jonna Jacobsson
1973
Resurspool IF/PF 2
Damer 5 km
2269
34:17
1807
»
Isabella Staiger
2001
Trafikverket 7
Damer 5 km
2687
34:17
1810
»
Anki Andersson
Iva 1
Damer 5 km
2639
34:17
1811
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
1639
34:18
1812
»
Ingrid Almlöf
1963
Damer 5 km
1797
34:18
1813
»
Martin Alexandersson
1976
Herrar 5 km
463
34:18
1814
»
Helena Gustavsson
JELD-WEN LAG 1
Damer 5 km
1943
34:20
1815
»
Peter Styf
SIEMENS I
Herrar 5 km
57
34:20
1815
»
Maria Jarl
1977
bsv3
Damer 5 km
2343
34:20
1817
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2673
34:21
1818
»
Carolina Fransson
Röntgen Eksjö
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2488
34:21
1819
»
Katarina Wilstorp
1963
Flåsarna
Damer 5 km
2105
34:23
1820
»
Linda Svensson
Labb löparna
Damer 5 km
2504
34:24
1821
»
Jenny Karlsson
Polisen Värnamo 3
Damer 5 km
2092
34:24
1822
»
Tommy Johansson
1968
Team 4 IT-centrum
Herrar 5 km
779
34:25
1823
»
Britt Palmer
Hedin Bil 2
Damer 5 km
2893
34:26
1824
»
Ragnhild Lunqvist
Hallon
Damer 5 km
3094
34:27
1825
»
Pernilla Emilsson
Stadsgårdsskolan 3
Damer 5 km
2755
34:28
1826
»
Terje Alving
1967
Norrahammar
Herrar 5 km
1006
34:29
1827
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2989
34:29
1828
»
Rickard Lindgren
Hedin Bil 3
Herrar 5 km
763
34:30
1829
»
Jennifer Sandberg
1992
Team Brunkers
Damer 5 km
2484
34:31
1830
»
Jens Fröbom
1975
Atollic Road Runners
Herrar 5 km
602
34:31
1831
»
Elin Nöjd
Dagab 1
Damer 5 km
2812
34:32
1832
»
Abiraa Seevaratnam
2004
Tenhult Folktandvård
Damer 5 km
2353
34:33
1833
»
Anneli Svärd
SIEMENS I
Damer 5 km
1559
34:34
1834
»
Jenny Lenström
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 1
Damer 5 km
3250
34:34
1835
»
Helen Johansson
ENDOFLOW 1
Damer 5 km
3044
34:35
1836
»
Jona Valsdottir
1967
bsv2
Damer 5 km
2340
34:35
1837
»
Karin Spethz
1986
Mammor på språng
Damer 5 km
1607
34:37
1838
»
Heléne Bernardsson
1960
Gislaveds gymnasium 2
Damer 5 km
1906
34:37
1839
»
Jessica Lindberg
1972
Spring bara spring
Damer 5 km
2010
34:37
1840
»
Annika Lorentzson
63
Annika
Damer 5 km
2125
34:37
1841
»
Mats Fäldt
1972
Infofam
Herrar 5 km
849
34:38
1842
»
Jennie Höglund
1990
Falköping
Damer 5 km
3499
34:39
1843
»
Helén Hellroth Larsson
1957
Gislaveds gymnasium 2
Damer 5 km
1905
34:40
1844
»
Ann Holmberg
KFM Jönköping Elit 1
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2665
34:41
1845
»
Christina Åkesson
Damer 5 km
1755
34:42
1846
»
Natasa Cabraja
Labb löparna
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2505
34:42
1847
»
Anne-Louise Franzen
JLT 1
Damer 5 km
2060
34:42
1848
»
Emma Carlsson
1988
Folksams Elitlöpare
Damer 5 km
3074
34:46
1848
»
Ing-Marie Gustafasson
1967
Accent Arkitekter
Damer 5 km
2227
34:46
1850
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
875
34:46
1851
»
Anees Rehman
Kongsberg 11
Herrar 5 km
944
34:46
1852
»
Lotta Bergström
1967
Team241
Damer 5 km
2117
34:47
1853
»
Daniel Abraham
2003
Österängsskolan 3
Herrar 5 km
140
34:47
1854
»
Hanna Björnler
Neurologen
Damer 5 km
6716
34:47
1855
»
Malin Grännö
HAGS Aneby 7
Damer 5 km
3419
34:48
1856
»
Caroline Andersson
1990
Axvall
Damer 5 km
3500
34:48
1857
»
Salim Buric
2003
Österängsskolan 1
Herrar 5 km
136
34:49
1858
»
Karin Brunbäck
Damer 5 km
2287
34:50
1859
»
Hans Flood
Theofils 4
Herrar 5 km
369
34:50
1860
»
Eva Johnsson
Tekniska kontoret Habo 1
Damer 5 km
2128
34:50
1861
»
Markus Runesson
Herrar 5 km
1147
34:52
1862
»
Marika Lindberg
Hovslättskolan 2
Damer 5 km
2016
34:53
1863
»
Anton Czerna
1993
SJ Falköping
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
82
34:54
1864
»
Ulrika Svensson
1972
Ekbackens förskola
Damer 5 km
2146
34:54
1865
»
Yvonne Borg
1968
Trollehöjdskolan 1
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
1876
34:57
1866
»
Anna Algö
1978
Kristianstad
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2651
34:57
1867
»
Johanna Posch Ahl
1979
Pontarius AB
Damer 5 km
2312
34:59
1868
»
Annelie Kronblad Gustafsson
1965
Kronblad/Lindström/Gustafsson
Damer 5 km
2882
35:01
1869
»
Christina Hörnstein
1967
Landsjöskolan 1
Damer 5 km
3017
35:02
1870
»
Isabelle Svensson
2005
Trafikverket 6
Damer 5 km
2686
35:03
1870
»
Helena Strömberg
1967
Wetterhalsan 3
Damer 5 km
2800
35:03
1872
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
3058
35:04
1873
»
Jeanette Svensson
Trafikverket 6
Damer 5 km
2683
35:04
1874
»
Niclas Skördåker
Theofils 1
Herrar 5 km
360
35:05
1875
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2472
35:05
1876
»
Jessica Thomsen
HAGS Aneby 2
Damer 5 km
6869
35:05
1877
»
Stina Elgh
2007
Elgharna
Damer 5 km
1511
35:05
1878
»
David Elgh
1977
Elgharna
Herrar 5 km
5
35:06
1879
»
Carina Nilsson
Tränings bästisar
Damer 5 km
2752
35:06
1880
»
Thomas Bergåker
1966
Karl H Ström 2
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
912
35:06
1881
»
Jan Strömqvist
1959
SEB 3
Herrar 5 km
41
35:07
1882
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2646
35:08
1883
»
Eva Persson
1968
Smålandsidrotten 2
Damer 5 km
1974
35:09
1884
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2097
35:10
1885
»
Lisbeth Ljungström
ALF
Damer 5 km
2100
35:11
1885
»
Hedda Arlid
1987
Accent Arkitekter
Damer 5 km
2229
35:11
1887
»
Nina Quaade
BabyBjörn Lag 3
Damer 5 km
2199
35:11
1888
»
Christina Hemborg
IVO 2
Damer 5 km
1880
35:14
1889
»
Lena Unsgaard
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2690
35:15
1890
»
Irene Henriksson
Kitron3
Damer 5 km
2304
35:17
1891
»
Maria Eriksson
Akutlag 2
Damer 5 km
6726
35:17
1891
»
Cecilia Gunnarsson
Akutlag 3
Damer 5 km
3187
35:17
1893
»
Per Hakelid
SIEMENS II
Herrar 5 km
61
35:18
1894
»
Karin Hessel
1965
JönköpingEnergi´s torsviksgäng
Damer 5 km
2022
35:18
1895
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
1917
35:19
1896
»
Ann-Sofie Karlsson
1973
Berga
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
1837
35:19
1897
»
Kajsalisa Adolfsson
Enventus 1
Damer 5 km
2998
35:20
1897
»
Miriam Gadmar
Damer 5 km
3185
35:20
1899
»
Hanna Appelqvist
1982
Hemoglobinerna
Damer 5 km
2805
35:21
1900
»
Samira Assaad
1988
Hemoglobinerna
Damer 5 km
2804
35:21
1901
»
Eva Norén
1961
BMG
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3152
35:22
1902
»
Carina Ragnar
1961
Team Heja heja!
Damer 5 km
2466
35:22
1903
»
Said Roshandel
Hedin Bil 3
Herrar 5 km
762
35:22
1904
»
Otto Svensson
Tekniska kontoret Habo 3
Herrar 5 km
320
35:23
1905
»
Karin Ingesson
Lenas slavar
Damer 5 km
3115
35:24
1906
»
Jack Strandberg
1981
Scengångarna 3
Herrar 5 km
529
35:25
1907
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2807
35:26
1908
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
1504
35:26
1909
»
Annelie Lavallee
Kongsberg 12
Damer 5 km
3323
35:28
1909
»
Caroline Kamfors
Bymarken
Damer 5 km
2707
35:28
1911
»
Ewa-Maria Eriksson
1954
Österängsskolan 2
Damer 5 km
1759
35:29
1912
»
Sofia Einarsson
Damer 5 km
2708
35:30
1913
»
Ida Holtz Ivarsson
Sandras team
Damer 5 km
3271
35:30
1914
»
Johanna Josefsson
Fågelfors
Damer 5 km
1927
35:30
1915
»
Ann-Marie Schaffrath
1958
Landstinget i Jönköpings län
Damer 5 km
3523
35:31
1916
»
Marie Friberg
Fågelfors
Damer 5 km
1928
35:31
1917
»
Emmy Edlund
Bäckadal 7
Damer 5 km
1854
35:31
1918
»
Nina Andersson Hellman
Bäckadal 7
Damer 5 km
1855
35:32
1919
»
Gustav Lannhard
2003
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
785
35:33
1920
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
3312
35:33
1921
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
777
35:34
1922
»
Ingrid Lundgren
1964
HABO
Damer 5 km
3452
35:36
1923
»
Bernt Persson
Bäckadal 4
Herrar 5 km
183
35:37
1924
»
Lena Jeppson
1952
Arbetsförmedlingen 2
Damer 5 km
1869
35:38
1925
»
Karin Thiberg
1955
Panter Tanter
Damer 5 km
3160
35:38
1926
»
Hans Andersson
1975
Jeeves Lag 1
Herrar 5 km
1074
35:39
1927
»
Mona Forsberg
1965
Socialdemokraterna 1
Damer 5 km
3132
35:39
1928
»
Niclas Lilja
Kongsberg 14
Herrar 5 km
955
35:41
1929
»
Johannes Siebmanns
1971
Lekeryd
Herrar 5 km
1064
35:41
1930
»
Kristina Janeke
MT-1
Damer 5 km
2895
35:41
1931
»
Ellen Siebmanns
2005
Lekeryd
Damer 5 km
3483
35:41
1932
»
Johanna Sjur
1984
Jönköping
Damer 5 km
2770
35:42
1933
»
Sandra Siebmanns
1974
Tenhult
Damer 5 km
3482
35:42
1934
»
Ulf Nelson
1942
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
64
35:43
1935
»
Ann-Christin Eskdahl
Hok skola 2
Damer 5 km
2749
35:44
1936
»
Ronja freij
1995
bottnaryd
Damer 5 km
2561
35:44
1937
»
Joakim Samuelsson
1973
JönköpingEnergi´s torsviksgäng
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
260
35:44
1938
»
Anna Ödman
1982
De ystra uttrarna
Damer 5 km
2126
35:45
1939
»
Angelica Byrén
Västerhäll-Vallbacka Megamix
Damer 5 km
6786
35:47
1940
»
Lena O. Johansson
1966
Smedbygänget
Damer 5 km
2152
35:48
1941
»
Lota Gustavsson
1966
Saab Precision Components
Damer 5 km
3219
35:49
1942
»
Mirre Juneström
P4 Jönköping
Damer 5 km
3310
35:49
1943
»
Christian Sogndal
1943
Huskvarna
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
637
35:49
1944
»
Anna Grubesic
Barnarpsskolan 6
Damer 5 km
1662
35:50
1945
»
Weronica Nässelqvist
1967
BMG
Damer 5 km
3151
35:52
1946
»
Mari Backstig
1982
Kärda
Damer 5 km
3366
35:53
1947
»
Mats Homelius
Rtg2
Herrar 5 km
610
35:55
1948
»
Rickard Gustavsson
Theofils 1
Herrar 5 km
359
35:55
1949
»
Emma Wedin
Arla Foods 9
Damer 5 km
2586
35:57
1950
»
Susanne Nilsson
Neonatal lag 2
Damer 5 km
3224
35:58
1951
»
Martin Matisic
Theofils 4
Herrar 5 km
370
35:58
1952
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
1800
36:00
1953
»
Mats Östholm
Alléskolan
Herrar 5 km
1143
36:00
1954
»
Menaka Satgumanthan Seevaratnam
1978
Tenhult Folktandvård
Damer 5 km
2352
36:00
1955
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herrar 5 km
21
36:00
1956
»
Emma Oscarsson
Arla Foods 2
Damer 5 km
2573
36:02
1957
»
Lena Heiman
Lenas slavar
Damer 5 km
3117
36:02
1958
»
Cecilia Gustafsson
Björnbär
Damer 5 km
3090
36:03
1959
»
Dan Nilsson
1966
Kultur och utveckling R
Herrar 5 km
537
36:04
1960
»
Hanna Striver
1974
Solkatterna och Hanna
Damer 5 km
2159
36:05
1961
»
Karin Carlson
1953
Carlsons blandning
Damer 5 km
2838
36:06
1962
»
Marie-Louise Odh
1986
Girlpower
Damer 5 km
2102
36:10
1963
»
Monika Jönsson
IVO 4
Damer 5 km
1889
36:10
1964
»
Annelie Tell
TipTop
Damer 5 km
2536
36:13
1965
»
Petra Josefsson
Damer 5 km
3573
36:16
1965
»
Malin Jagenheim
1987
Jagenheim
Damer 5 km
3155
36:16
1967
»
Marie-Elene Holmdahl
Dagab 1
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2813
36:17
1968
»
Malin Nordell
1975
Eksjö
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3481
36:17
1969
»
Stefan Kindh
Högskolan IT 1
Herrar 5 km
445
36:18
1970
»
Anne-louice Thomsen
Aneby
Damer 5 km
2781
36:19
1971
»
Charlotte Jansson
Hjärngänget 2
Damer 5 km
2151
36:20
1972
»
Harriet Scholz
1951
Österängsskolan 1
Damer 5 km
1758
36:21
1973
»
Malin Jönrup
Majvallen
Damer 5 km
2052
36:22
1974
»
Mikael Käll
Kongsberg 14
Herrar 5 km
954
36:22
1975
»
Agneta Vinge
1959
Folktandvården Norrahammar
Damer 5 km
2039
36:27
1976
»
Anna Rönnkvist
1974
Naturligt Stark
Damer 5 km
3486
36:28
1976
»
Emelie Tollin
Damer 5 km
3553
36:28
1978
»
Josefin Karlsson
1979
TK Lag 3
Damer 5 km
3388
36:28
1979
»
Susan Adelbrant
1964
Skillingaryds FK lag 4
Damer 5 km
2247
36:30
1979
»
Bettina Adelbrant Höglund
2003
Skillingaryds FK lag 4
Damer 5 km
2246
36:30
1981
»
Pernilla Axelsson
IKEA lag 3
Damer 5 km
1752
36:30
1982
»
Cecilia Ottosson
1971
Hälsohögskolan 3
Damer 5 km
1679
36:31
1983
»
Britt-Louise Gustasson
BoE 5
Damer 5 km
1619
36:32
1984
»
Ingrid Wendel
Team Löparglädje
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
1694
36:32
1985
»
Brittmarie Jacobsson
1956
Hälsohögskolan 2
Damer 5 km
1677
36:32
1986
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2468
36:32
1987
»
Cecilia Bjurenfalk
Ribbalaget 1
Damer 5 km
1776
36:33
1988
»
Martina Svensson
1982
TK Lag 3
Damer 5 km
3389
36:34
1988
»
Sara Inglander
2000
Huskvarna
Damer 5 km
2702
36:34
1990
»
Linnea Stenquist
1986
Scengångarna 3
Damer 5 km
2410
36:34
1991
»
Camilla Widell
vi6
Damer 5 km
3294
36:38
1992
»
Lisa Ahlqvist
Trioplast Vit
Damer 5 km
2874
36:40
1993
»
Emilie Pålsson
1984
Skillingaryd
Damer 5 km
2421
36:42
1994
»
Lena Andersson
IKEA 3
Damer 5 km
1525
36:43
1995
»
Anonym
Anonym
Damer 5 km
2670
36:43
1996
»
Evelina Fransson
1994
Lekeryd
Damer 5 km
2663
36:44
1997
»
Nina Granqvist Säll
floby
Damer 5 km
3458
36:46
1998
»
Karin Pettersson
Annika
Damer 5 km
2123
36:47
1999
»
Hilda Ekman
2004
Trafikverket 5
Damer 5 km
2682
36:49
2000
»
Anders Grönhage
Kongsberg 11
Herrar 5 km
945
36:49
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>