Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Tjur Ruset 5 Oktober 2014
Resultat
Följ täten
Tjur Ruset Herrar
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
2007
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1001
»
Oscar Colbing
1992
Stadium IF
9506
1:15:42
1002
»
Jonas Wåhlstedt
1977
Enköping
9428
1:15:45
1003
»
Stefan Wittberg
1968
Märsta
4623
1:15:47
1004
»
Marcus Lindgren
1986
Uppsala
9453
1:15:47
1005
»
Daniel Römer
1982
Lonesome Runners
10332
1:15:48
1006
»
Filip Lann
1995
Axa SC
6156
1:15:48
1007
»
Anton Haeffner
1992
Älta
6270
1:15:51
1008
»
Julle Nyman
1973
Visby
6314
1:15:54
1009
»
David Falk
1979
Fackförbundet ST
8404
1:15:54
1010
»
Steve Moosberg
1982
Farsta
5146
1:15:54
1011
»
Ulrik Sunnvius
1981
Gävle
7240
1:15:55
1012
»
Leif Sundberg
1980
Löparklubben.SE
4532
1:15:55
1013
»
Sven-Olof Andersson
1963
Mötesplats löpning
5294
1:15:57
1014
»
Andreas Chia
1982
Täby
6322
1:15:57
1015
»
Andreas Melker
1981
Södertälje friskola
10489
1:15:58
1016
»
Andreas Brovinger
1978
Bromma
5300
1:15:59
1017
»
Niko Niva
1976
Sundbyberg
6490
1:15:59
1017
»
Peter Lundmark
1967
Zahara Ski Runner's
7384
1:15:59
1019
»
Johan Wallsten
1994
RA Konsult
7077
1:15:59
1020
»
Karl Johan Forsberg
1981
Stockholm
6098
1:16:00
1021
»
Jimmy Kanlinder
1983
Märsta
4352
1:16:02
1022
»
Vaan Nguyen
1989
Amf 1
4341
1:16:03
1022
»
Torleif Lundin Eriksson
1985
Peab
6543
1:16:03
1024
»
Jack Engström
1991
Amf 1
4346
1:16:03
1025
»
Daniel Wedin
1974
Granträsk runners
4533
1:16:04
1026
»
Björn Svedberg
1982
Vallbo Hogs
10359
1:16:06
1027
»
Jesper Jonasson
1987
Arboga
6080
1:16:06
1028
»
Magnus Ekstrom
1974
Diminish
4116
1:16:07
1029
»
Mats Eklöw
1976
AstraZeneca
5152
1:16:08
1029
»
Jakob Engström
1990
Team RAGE
7358
1:16:08
1031
»
Martin Andersson
1979
Team Vicki/Lonesome Runners
5190
1:16:09
1032
»
Andreas Wetterberg
1986
Motala
5105
1:16:09
1033
»
Sebastian Strandberg
1991
The MudderFuckers
5352
1:16:11
1034
»
Christer Lindberg
1969
HMB Elit
6358
1:16:14
1035
»
Johan Lövdahl
1983
Södertälje friskola
10488
1:16:14
1036
»
Jimmy Bergström
1975
Dipart
6481
1:16:16
1037
»
Freddy Mannström
1989
Skogås
9419
1:16:18
1038
»
Niklas Olssén
1977
Enköping
10318
1:16:19
1039
»
Johan Rosengren
1983
Stockholm
5342
1:16:21
1040
»
Oscar Haeffner
1990
Älta
6269
1:16:22
1040
»
Daniel Somos
1983
Stockholm
6046
1:16:22
1042
»
Gordon Lindborg
1981
Örsundsbro
6060
1:16:24
1043
»
Anders Karlsson
1982
Lunde
10449
1:16:24
1044
»
Anders Hedén
1980
Märsta
4354
1:16:26
1045
»
Ching-Ho Tang
1982
Projectplace
5327
1:16:28
1046
»
Robert Löfkvist
1989
Sundbyberg
9311
1:16:29
1047
»
Fredrik Aronsson
1985
Älta
6205
1:16:29
1048
»
Kalle Norbäck
1987
Enköping
10299
1:16:30
1049
»
Per Myrevik
1987
2017
4209
1:16:33
1050
»
Johan Persson
1974
Upplands Boservice AB
8512
1:16:35
1051
»
Ola Sennerdal
1981
Stockholm
4390
1:16:36
1052
»
Jonas Jonsson
1989
Ursvik warrior
9313
1:16:37
1053
»
Mattias Thorson
1989
Ursvik warrior
9312
1:16:37
1054
»
Lennart Thorson
1968
Ursvik warrior
9310
1:16:38
1055
»
Fredrik Markström
1992
Gävle
7023
1:16:39
1056
»
Andreas Nilsson
1978
Strängnäs
6325
1:16:41
1057
»
John Wreland
1976
Huskvarna
6280
1:16:41
1058
»
Daniel Randau
1974
Vallåkra
6130
1:16:43
1059
»
Henrik Karlsson
1983
Runnersstore
7229
1:16:44
1060
»
Stefan Prucha
1974
Saltsjö-Boo
6217
1:16:45
1061
»
Jonas Bergh
1986
Järfälla
7168
1:16:45
1062
»
Fredrik Cronqvist
1976
Ekerö
5207
1:16:46
1063
»
Magnus Enberg
1979
Hammargården
6494
1:16:47
1064
»
Magnus Kallin
1966
Järfälla
7169
1:16:49
1065
»
Niklas Mårtensson
1977
Stockholm
4454
1:16:49
1066
»
Jonas Wåglund
1971
TKFF
4357
1:16:50
1067
»
Jens Johansson
1984
Värmdö
5270
1:16:51
1068
»
Michael Hermansson
1977
Örebro
7051
1:16:52
1069
»
Robin Kahilainen
1988
Sollentuna
9457
1:16:52
1070
»
Rasmus Lindqvist
1990
Sollentuna
10322
1:16:53
1071
»
Fred Sandberg
1988
Årsta
7008
1:16:54
1072
»
Stefan Ihlberg
1982
Årjäng
10474
1:16:55
1073
»
Tomas Gribert
1965
Stockholm
5363
1:16:56
1074
»
Jörgen Svensson
1976
Hammargården
6493
1:16:56
1075
»
Mattias Ristijärvi
1985
Saltsjö-Boo
10327
1:17:00
1076
»
Thomas Blixt
1984
Södertälje
8508
1:17:00
1077
»
Björn Löfvendahl
1983
Västerås
10500
1:17:04
1078
»
Julius Dahlberg
1986
Västerås
9315
1:17:05
1079
»
Magnus Sjöberg
1973
Datastugan
9482
1:17:07
1080
»
Magnus Sund
1974
Motala
7047
1:17:07
1081
»
Marcus Moselius
1987
Axa SC
7261
1:17:09
1082
»
Svante Eriksson
1968
Motala
7048
1:17:10
1083
»
Kenneth Löfling
1979
Ricoh Sverige AB
7335
1:17:11
1084
»
Tomas Johansson
1984
Solna
7338
1:17:11
1085
»
Moritz Buck
1982
Uppsala
10469
1:17:11
1086
»
Gunnar Möll
1964
Fortifikationsverket
7285
1:17:13
1087
»
Daniel Selin
1978
Stockholm
6018
1:17:14
1088
»
Mattias Wehlén
1986
Incoord IF
6256
1:17:14
1089
»
Hampus Eriksson
1994
Huddinge
10293
1:17:15
1090
»
Dennis Strömberg
1979
Feministerna
10465
1:17:17
1091
»
Johan Ahlström
1973
Lergrabbarna
7081
1:17:19
1092
»
Johan Gustavsson
1982
Bajen bees
4192
1:17:20
1093
»
Ulf Lundberg
1963
Eskilstuna
7352
1:17:21
1094
»
Hans Nygren
1964
Team Nordic Trail
6466
1:17:22
1095
»
Niklas Andersson
1988
Stockholm
6504
1:17:23
1096
»
Leon Poot
1990
LUST
6313
1:17:23
1097
»
Andreas Hägerström
1980
Team M.Wallinder
6344
1:17:25
1098
»
Fredrik Rahm
1972
Stockholm
6126
1:17:25
1099
»
Jeper Svensson
1972
Växjö
6462
1:17:25
1100
»
David Midebo
1977
Solna
6427
1:17:26
1101
»
Peter Reinholdsson
1983
Uppsala Titans
6450
1:17:26
1102
»
Anders Jakobsson
1981
Solna
4361
1:17:27
1103
»
Tobias Sachs
1975
Täby
5052
1:17:28
1104
»
Jesper Söderlund
1984
Västerås
7299
1:17:28
1105
»
Tom Widerberg
1990
Edsbruk
7121
1:17:28
1105
»
Magnus Odart
1974
Nyköping
6372
1:17:28
1107
»
Tomas Svensson
1980
Lidingö
8491
1:17:29
1108
»
Charlie Lindholm
1988
Arla Foods Road Runners
9352
1:17:31
1109
»
Kimmo Halonen
1987
Forsmarks IF
4099
1:17:34
1110
»
Peter Ståhl
1957
IFK Lidingö
6142
1:17:34
1111
»
Krister Wennberg
1974
Saltsjö-Boo
6127
1:17:35
1112
»
Hampus Meurk
1998
Österhaninge IF
6081
1:17:35
1113
»
Pontus Lindh
1992
Göteborg
5182
1:17:39
1114
»
Henrik Engström
1979
Hägersten
6175
1:17:40
1115
»
Magnus Henriksson
1975
Uttran
7162
1:17:41
1116
»
Javier Barrientos
1987
Solna
10277
1:17:42
1117
»
Ted Jonsson
1975
Stockholm
7182
1:17:44
1118
»
Michael Gower Allender
1970
Blankskallarna
7323
1:17:44
1119
»
Mikael Johansson
1983
Rönninge
8390
1:17:45
1120
»
Viktor Möllenborg
1983
Viking Södermalm BK
6071
1:17:46
1121
»
Matts Johansson
1971
Stockholm
5353
1:17:46
1122
»
Torbjörn Kjörk
1965
Lonesome Runners
6452
1:17:47
1123
»
Jesper Larsson
1978
OK Älvsjö Örby
10383
1:17:51
1124
»
Rickard Cedervall
1977
Enskededalen
5056
1:17:52
1125
»
Joakim Hägglund
1973
Stockholm
5350
1:17:53
1126
»
William Nguesseu
1971
Bromma
5349
1:17:54
1127
»
Benjamin Claesson
1996
Vårgårda
7114
1:17:55
1128
»
Marcus Malmvärn
1977
Stockholm
6340
1:17:56
1129
»
Peter Karlsson
1966
Mantorp
7253
1:17:57
1130
»
Peter Glimster
1970
Ekerö Vikings
7403
1:17:59
1130
»
Jörgen Eriksson
1968
Ekerö Vikings
7402
1:17:59
1132
»
Andreas Karlsson
1986
Upplands Väsby
5319
1:18:00
1133
»
Bengt Karlsson
1961
IF Åland
6009
1:18:01
1134
»
Marcus Moilanen
1997
Göta MS
6068
1:18:03
1135
»
Efteranmälan
5368
1:18:07
1136
»
Mattias Lindström
1986
HMB Elit
6354
1:18:09
1137
»
Claes Ekberg
1988
Kannan IF
10433
1:18:10
1138
»
Peter Forsanker
1989
Gävle
6506
1:18:10
1139
»
Christian Forsanker
1984
Gävle
6505
1:18:10
1140
»
Jens Lundh
1983
Sundbyberg
5200
1:18:10
1141
»
Andreas Lilja
1973
Vallentuna
7272
1:18:13
1142
»
Patrik Lundén
1964
Nacka Värmdö SK
5202
1:18:13
1143
»
Christian Skoog
1982
Stockholm
7339
1:18:14
1143
»
Tomas Olsson
1994
Tullinge
4221
1:18:14
1145
»
Patrik Jonsson
1963
Åkersberga
7273
1:18:14
1146
»
Andreas Westberg
1974
Expedition 2014
5248
1:18:15
1147
»
Bengt Sjelin
1964
SH
5069
1:18:16
1148
»
Uday Murali
1980
Bro
6476
1:18:28
1149
»
Patrik Järverot
1967
Runday IF
10460
1:18:29
1150
»
Frej Järverot
1998
Vällingby
10461
1:18:29
1151
»
Per Broberg
1982
Team Kött
7082
1:18:31
1152
»
Hans Gårlin
1966
Örebro
6014
1:18:32
1152
»
Per Gustafson
1963
FSIK/Run4Fun
4378
1:18:32
1154
»
Roland Nilsson
1961
Lidingö IF
9326
1:18:33
1155
»
Mattias Hedlin
1970
Tulipanaros lane runners
4174
1:18:33
1156
»
Tor-Björn Mattsson
1979
Enköping
9388
1:18:34
1157
»
Dariusz Fojt
1969
Västerås
6019
1:18:35
1158
»
Ben Cruz
1982
Basset
5001
1:18:36
1159
»
Mattias Selander
1975
Gym 34
7064
1:18:37
1160
»
Daniel Maurd
1977
Enköping
10350
1:18:37
1161
»
Mathias Haskel
1979
Stockholm
6431
1:18:38
1162
»
Robin Fällin
1982
Nacka
7337
1:18:40
1163
»
Martin Svensson
1979
Bromma
7112
1:18:42
1164
»
Azim Fatan
1964
Uppsala
5038
1:18:42
1165
»
Dan Johansson
1978
Tempest
6399
1:18:44
1166
»
Fredrik Lindqvist
1986
Gävle
6332
1:18:46
1167
»
Mikael Arnvik
1986
Tempest
6398
1:18:46
1168
»
Lars Lundberg
1965
Stockholm
5106
1:18:47
1169
»
Timmy Högman
1982
Arla Foods Road Runners
9351
1:18:48
1170
»
Malcolm Burenstam Linder
1989
Stockholm
6378
1:18:48
1171
»
Markus Holmström
1993
Amf 1
4335
1:18:50
1172
»
Catrin Öberg
1992
Gävle
10362
1:18:51
1173
»
Niclas Lundberg
1990
Uppsala
10363
1:18:52
1174
»
Mikael Holmgren
1974
Skellefteå
6388
1:18:55
1175
»
Benny Engqvist
1975
Team M.Wallinder
6346
1:18:57
1176
»
Ulf Lennart Gertz Johansson
1963
Moderna Försäkringar
4460
1:18:59
1177
»
Jonathan Lundström
1989
Sorunda
7318
1:19:03
1178
»
Jeremias Jansson
1974
Vaxholm
6161
1:19:03
1179
»
Daniel Ekendahl
1978
Super lovers
9325
1:19:04
1180
»
Anton Stålner
1986
Waggeryds Atletklubb
4547
1:19:06
1181
»
Erik Thunström
1979
Stockholm
6508
1:19:06
1182
»
Martin Widman
1987
Dront IK
4426
1:19:06
1183
»
Victor Adolfsson
1986
Årsta
9391
1:19:07
1184
»
Johan Ramkvist
1990
Stockholm
8466
1:19:07
1185
»
Christopher Lövdahl
1990
Sandviken
6113
1:19:07
1186
»
Gianni Cucarano
1976
Segeltorp
8283
1:19:08
1187
»
Fredrik Axelsson
1968
Habo
7087
1:19:08
1188
»
Daniel Åhs
1986
Bandhagen
8284
1:19:09
1189
»
Benjamin Björnskjöld
1982
Uppsala
6159
1:19:09
1190
»
Jonas Brink
1975
Uppsala
6160
1:19:11
1191
»
Mika Ejenström
1973
Ingarö
8428
1:19:13
1192
»
Harald Pettersen
1964
McSlättån
7232
1:19:13
1193
»
Jaku Gluszek
1983
Daderman
8457
1:19:14
1194
»
Per-Anders Sjölund
1975
McSlättån
7233
1:19:15
1195
»
Anders Sortelius
1961
Kramfors
6302
1:19:15
1196
»
Khedron Wilk
1972
Fackförbundet ST
8403
1:19:16
1197
»
Joni Laine
1984
Rut&Greta
4284
1:19:17
1198
»
Mats Stendahl
1984
Tyresö
6087
1:19:18
1199
»
Rafael Manth
1988
Lidingö
10439
1:19:18
1200
»
Fredrik Johansson
1982
Nacka
6119
1:19:19
1200
»
Michael Rasmussen
1972
Ekerö
8381
1:19:19
1202
»
Ulf Nordin
1964
Domsjö
6300
1:19:19
1203
»
Leonard Gustafson
1969
Team Väsby
8343
1:19:20
1204
»
Johan Sundling
1976
Kungsör
7095
1:19:20
1205
»
Nicklas Svensson
1971
Svartsjö
8380
1:19:21
1205
»
Erling Parman Sievert
1973
Hägersten
7158
1:19:21
1207
»
Jonas Lindqvist
1978
Stockholm
6294
1:19:21
1208
»
Mikael Eriksson
1967
IK Akele
4393
1:19:23
1208
»
Dennis Lachowicz
1979
Wir tun´s laufend
7405
1:19:23
1210
»
Rafael Krawiec
1971
Team Nordic Trail
4098
1:19:23
1211
»
Robert Lindberg
1978
Täby
6188
1:19:24
1212
»
Karl Lindqvist
1988
Stockholm
6293
1:19:28
1213
»
Giovanni Ponti
1987
Crossfit Enköping
6180
1:19:30
1214
»
Gustav Wijkander
1984
Stockholm
6067
1:19:31
1215
»
Fredrik Ståhl
1986
Sundsvall
6420
1:19:32
1216
»
Andreas Ekeroth
1979
Södertälje
8274
1:19:32
1217
»
Lars Strandberg
1967
The MudderFuckers
5351
1:19:32
1218
»
Leif Lindqvist
1969
Åkersberga
6414
1:19:35
1219
»
Rasmus Olsson
1993
Tranås
8350
1:19:36
1220
»
Andreas Thörnblad
1988
Växjö
6010
1:19:37
1221
»
Robin Wallin
1984
Örbyhus
8299
1:19:38
1222
»
Jörgen Larsson
1984
Fjärdhundra
8454
1:19:39
1223
»
Anatoli Cepeda
1986
Södertälje
5017
1:19:39
1224
»
Jesper Jönsson
1986
Lund
9522
1:19:40
1225
»
Martin Mehine
1985
Skogås
5019
1:19:41
1226
»
Markus Tunström
1975
Stockholm
6509
1:19:42
1227
»
Niklas Gunnarsson
1977
Räddningstjänsten Södra vi
6056
1:19:42
1228
»
Andreas Ekström
1972
Uppsala LK
6443
1:19:43
1229
»
Björn Halling
1986
Club ÅF Stockholm
5332
1:19:43
1230
»
Victor Sundholm
1984
PwC Strategy & Operations
9366
1:19:43
1231
»
Joakim Arringer
1990
Eskilstuna
6436
1:19:44
1232
»
Ludwig Gesänger
1985
PwC Strategy & Operations
9368
1:19:44
1233
»
Jan Sveide
1959
Donator Gräs&Lera
9443
1:19:44
1234
»
Fredrik Edberg
1975
Kvicksund
6435
1:19:44
1235
»
Carl Skagemark
1986
Enskede
5198
1:19:45
1236
»
Per-Ola Norling
1968
Symbrio
9467
1:19:48
1237
»
Fredrik Danielsson
1989
Falun
7353
1:19:51
1238
»
Ludovic De La Forest
1982
Veckholm
9291
1:19:53
1239
»
Fabian Johansson Charles
1992
Stockholm
6429
1:19:53
1240
»
Rodrigo Suarez Paris
1988
Solna
10275
1:19:56
1241
»
Jon-Emil Johansson
1978
HMB Elit
6357
1:19:57
1242
»
Johannes Sundlo
1984
Göteborg
10271
1:19:58
1243
»
Martin Norlin
1990
Uppsala
10282
1:19:59
1244
»
Eddie Willman
1985
Johanneshov
5053
1:20:00
1245
»
Bengt Wahlgren
1956
Strängnäs
7397
1:20:02
1246
»
Olof Sandén
1962
Stocksund
10425
1:20:03
1247
»
Tonny Olshed
1980
Malmö
8270
1:20:05
1248
»
Anton Bursell
1995
Gnesta
8429
1:20:09
1249
»
Christophe Baumann
1971
Stockholm
10487
1:20:10
1250
»
Sami Jogrell
1989
Huskvarna AIK
6295
1:20:10
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>