Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Tjur Ruset 5 Oktober 2014
Resultat
Följ täten
Tjur Ruset Herrar
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
2007
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1501
»
Roy Björnerud
1962
Stockholm
7128
1:25:26
1502
»
Peter Loboda
1973
Upplands Boservice AB
9374
1:25:30
1503
»
Robert Olsson
1977
Symbrio
9469
1:25:30
1504
»
Torgny Elfström
1979
Woodys FC
7348
1:25:32
1505
»
Lenny Lundgren
1989
Motala
7214
1:25:33
1506
»
Mikael Eriksson
1986
Årsta
6386
1:25:34
1507
»
Stefan Olsson
1983
Solna
7228
1:25:35
1508
»
Claus Kastberg Nielsen
1957
Stockholm
7395
1:25:35
1509
»
Joakim Karlsson
1964
Sveaskogs IF
9267
1:25:35
1510
»
Peder Åström
1979
Hägersten
7292
1:25:39
1511
»
Victor Ericsson
1990
Hässleholm
5046
1:25:39
1512
»
Jonas Studeny
1984
Stockholm
10335
1:25:41
1513
»
Christian Petersson
1984
Hägersten
10333
1:25:43
1514
»
Jussi Peura
1978
Uppsala
9307
1:25:45
1515
»
Martin Doktár
1981
Täby
10462
1:25:45
1516
»
Magnus Lönnberg
1975
Symbrio
9468
1:25:48
1517
»
Leif Bard
1968
Handen
6224
1:25:53
1518
»
Fernando Leite
1974
Arla Foods Road Runners
9350
1:25:55
1519
»
David Tingström
1981
Västerås
6242
1:25:57
1520
»
Raphael Joncker
1986
H&M
7271
1:26:00
1521
»
Ulf Berglund
1964
OK Hedströmmen
9268
1:26:02
1522
»
Fredrik Norström
1976
Handen
7365
1:26:03
1523
»
Michael Berglind
1982
Nacka
9410
1:26:06
1524
»
Kimmo Portaankorva
1968
Södertälje
7223
1:26:08
1525
»
Johan Gullberg
1993
Stockholm
10432
1:26:09
1526
»
Daniel Tennevi
1989
Hässleholm
5044
1:26:09
1527
»
Andreas Pallinder
1974
Sigtuna
10398
1:26:12
1528
»
Johan Öberg
1964
Gävle
8357
1:26:13
1529
»
Anders Ekeroth
1974
Märsta
9478
1:26:13
1530
»
Henrik Idermark
1981
Vallbo Hogs
9473
1:26:14
1531
»
Daniel Berggren
1987
Årsta
8352
1:26:22
1532
»
Marcus Lind
1988
Bandhagen
6335
1:26:22
1533
»
Jon Hägglund
1979
Vikingstad
7071
1:26:25
1534
»
Christian Sundberg
1986
Fruängen
6049
1:26:26
1535
»
Kristian Lundqvist
1985
Stockholm
8440
1:26:26
1536
»
Emil Lilja
1988
Järfälla
9336
1:26:29
1537
»
Anders Gustavsson
1976
AstraZeneca IF
6112
1:26:32
1538
»
Mark Fuller
1984
Sundbyberg
10517
1:26:32
1539
»
Alexander Henningsson
1980
Hultsfred
7153
1:26:32
1540
»
Niklas Palin
1983
Nykvarn
6249
1:26:33
1541
»
Erik Karlsson
1982
Uppsala
9438
1:26:33
1542
»
Hampus Skoug
1989
Nacka
10372
1:26:34
1543
»
Klas Ahlman
1981
Vårby
7246
1:26:36
1544
»
Lukas Eriksson
1989
Stockholm
10495
1:26:39
1545
»
Jonas Danielsson
1982
Mora
10388
1:26:41
1546
»
Johan Gestberg
1965
Forsmarks IF
6486
1:26:43
1547
»
Stefan Björling
1981
Spånga
10261
1:26:44
1548
»
Patrik Sjöberg
1977
Bro
6005
1:26:47
1549
»
Greger Ullrot
1972
Rosenpoff
7409
1:26:54
1550
»
Janne Ohlson
1968
Lidingö
7328
1:26:55
1551
»
Mattias Jönsén
1966
Clear Communication Sweden
7410
1:26:55
1552
»
Peter Larsson
1964
Stockholm
6371
1:26:56
1553
»
Johan Hill
1977
Stockholm
10324
1:26:58
1554
»
Mikael Jansson
1968
Tierp
10463
1:26:59
1555
»
Andreas Ingström
1972
Ljunghäll KF
9277
1:27:00
1556
»
Per Mejborn
1965
Mejborns Atleter
4524
1:27:00
1557
»
Martin Edlund
1978
MIT Tough Team
7391
1:27:01
1557
»
Klas Widman
1968
Tyresö
10397
1:27:01
1559
»
Henrik Stenberg
1973
Sundbyberg
6484
1:27:03
1560
»
Torgny Hansson
1963
Uppsala
5091
1:27:07
1561
»
Marcus Porath
1984
Sandviken
8452
1:27:10
1562
»
Jerry Johansson
1975
Kisa SK
6298
1:27:10
1563
»
Andreas Wahlgren
1996
Strängnäs
7398
1:27:12
1564
»
Johan Alm
1972
Uppsala
6445
1:27:13
1564
»
German Villalon
1991
Norsborg
7069
1:27:13
1566
»
Jimmy Nordin
1986
Axa SC
9416
1:27:16
1567
»
Francesco Montecchio
1989
Stockholm
10285
1:27:19
1568
»
Peter Westin
1962
ÅJ Elite Runners 2014
8292
1:27:20
1569
»
Kent Olsson
1980
Östersund
10399
1:27:24
1570
»
Peter Gullberg Eriksson
1977
AIK
10457
1:27:25
1571
»
Joel Selinder
1982
Stockholm
10260
1:27:27
1572
»
Johan Nilsson
1988
En o en halv
10375
1:27:27
1573
»
Andreas Toivanen
1992
Enköping
5212
1:27:28
1574
»
Axel Hammarbäck
1989
Stockholm
8453
1:27:28
1575
»
Leif Åberg
1966
RSF
6240
1:27:37
1576
»
Göran Karlsson
1950
Oaxen BK
5345
1:27:38
1577
»
Karl-Johan Ekdahl
1968
Årsta
10427
1:27:39
1578
»
Steven Groeneweg
1984
Xylem IF
5030
1:27:44
1579
»
Patrik Holm
1982
Solna
7057
1:27:46
1580
»
Michael Keller
1971
Länsförsäkringar
7058
1:27:46
1581
»
Robin Jonsson
1992
Gävle
10485
1:27:47
1582
»
Patrick Niss
1967
Friskis&Svettis
10276
1:27:54
1583
»
Rikard Malmberg
1980
Östervåla IF
9323
1:27:54
1584
»
Johan Ouchterlony
1974
Sollentuna
9477
1:27:54
1585
»
Coolex Hanell
1983
Stockholm
10290
1:27:56
1586
»
Yann Sahlen
1979
Stockholm
10475
1:27:56
1587
»
Henric Giese
1971
VTV96
7014
1:27:58
1588
»
Peter Birgell
1972
Huddinge
6244
1:27:59
1588
»
Pierre Bentzer
1985
Väring
7265
1:27:59
1590
»
Fredric Sternefjord
1974
Älvsjö
6243
1:27:59
1591
»
Niclas Lind
1965
Heby
6468
1:28:00
1592
»
Daniel Redén
1984
Heby Brottarklubb
6052
1:28:05
1593
»
Fredrik Johansson
1967
Tyresö
9335
1:28:06
1593
»
Markus Johannesson
1991
Årjäng
10450
1:28:06
1595
»
Hasse Liedholm
1963
Bromma
7171
1:28:08
1596
»
Robert Kjörling
1979
Uppsala
8272
1:28:09
1597
»
Jesper Nyström
1973
Tierp
6474
1:28:12
1598
»
Anders Borgström
1970
Asmundtorp
9375
1:28:13
1599
»
Peter Magnusson
1982
Deadbull
10391
1:28:13
1600
»
Lars Wendelstam
1956
Västerås
10378
1:28:13
1601
»
Örjan Rahm
1971
Tierps SOK
6470
1:28:15
1602
»
Jonathan Dahlqvist
1989
H&M
7269
1:28:18
1603
»
Tommy Lärfars
1955
Stockholm
10340
1:28:20
1604
»
Sebastian Boon
1992
Märsta
6183
1:28:21
1605
»
Elias Rens
1994
Åsens kojk
4055
1:28:21
1606
»
Kristian Lövgren
1974
Team Brightstars
10514
1:28:22
1607
»
Marcus Brundin
1982
Vagnhärad
9288
1:28:23
1608
»
Petter Fridsjö
1974
Tierp
6471
1:28:24
1609
»
Joakim Cronstrand
1966
Xylem IF
5016
1:28:24
1610
»
Shanti Lindstrom
1983
Tierp
10360
1:28:29
1611
»
Joel Persson-Kangas
1986
Nykvarn
6458
1:28:31
1612
»
Rickard Sellin
1970
Grillby
10269
1:28:32
1613
»
Kent Larsson
1964
Vallentuna
7092
1:28:33
1614
»
Stefan Rangner
1962
Stockholm
7091
1:28:34
1615
»
Erik Wallberg
1975
Hofors
6094
1:28:34
1616
»
Daniel Trygg
1990
Team RAGE
7355
1:28:35
1617
»
Björn Andersson
1970
Västerås
8333
1:28:36
1618
»
Rikard Mattsson
1985
Fjärdhundra
10257
1:28:38
1619
»
Mikael Rosenquist
1986
Huskvarna
10496
1:28:39
1620
»
Joakim Cronelöv
1990
Lagrange multiplicators
10486
1:28:40
1621
»
Joakim Svensson
1988
Fackförbundet ST
8400
1:28:40
1622
»
Lee Morgan
1987
Bromma
9282
1:28:41
1623
»
Johan Svärd
1984
Stockholm
8425
1:28:43
1624
»
Daniel Lönn-Rosengren
1982
Solna
7205
1:28:45
1625
»
Axel Asplund
1983
Uppsala
6337
1:28:47
1626
»
Mattias Crammer
1975
Huddinge
7133
1:28:50
1627
»
José Luis March
1986
Västerås
6542
1:28:50
1628
»
Per-Erik Nilsson
1959
Ica Kvantum Lidingö
6303
1:28:51
1629
»
Pär Stockberg
1953
Finspång
8327
1:28:52
1630
»
Mårten Strömberg
1987
Stockholm
9292
1:28:53
1631
»
Henrik Wahlholm
1974
Tullinge
10387
1:28:58
1632
»
Kjell Östergren
1951
Djursholm
8426
1:28:58
1633
»
Bereket Woldu
1973
Intertek
5027
1:28:58
1634
»
Jonas Forssen
1977
Kolmården
5220
1:29:02
1635
»
Matthew Gist
1977
Svärtinge
9363
1:29:04
1636
»
Pelle Danielsson
1972
Duved
7286
1:29:05
1637
»
Christian Brogren
1976
Huddinge
9508
1:29:12
1638
»
Håkan Augustssaon
1984
Årsta
10382
1:29:15
1639
»
Fredrik Celion
1984
Johanneshov
10381
1:29:15
1640
»
José Gomez
1982
Amf 1
4336
1:29:21
1641
»
Maximilian Pehrson
1994
Skövde
9525
1:29:23
1642
»
Anna Ferneman
1965
Framfot Företagsutbildning
9491
1:29:25
1643
»
Stefan Rydberg
1969
Älvsjö
6284
1:29:26
1644
»
Karl Queckfeldt
1991
Mariefred
8280
1:29:27
1645
»
Ulf Axelsson
1968
Huskvarna
7088
1:29:27
1646
»
Sebastian Lundström
1984
Nynäshamn
7317
1:29:30
1647
»
Bernt Vestlund
1949
Tyresö FK
7408
1:29:31
1648
»
Lars-Ola Lundkvist
1961
Westermo
8475
1:29:32
1649
»
Lisa Victorson
1990
Luftvärnsregementet Lv6
5041
1:29:33
1650
»
Robert Wirensjö
1963
Leif GK
6417
1:29:38
1651
»
Tommy Andersson
1989
Memnon IF
10331
1:29:39
1652
»
Carl Magnus Isaksson
1967
Geif
6020
1:29:40
1653
»
Jakob Schartau
1980
Esplanadens elit
10483
1:29:41
1654
»
Magnus Björkström
1978
Sweco Strategy
10308
1:29:41
1655
»
Andreas Brydling
1978
Team Brydling
9321
1:29:43
1655
»
Robin Söderberg
1987
Järfälla
6540
1:29:43
1657
»
Peter Berglund
1970
Westermo
8477
1:29:43
1658
»
Henrik Johansson
1982
ABAT
9427
1:29:44
1659
»
Ingvar Nybeson
1979
Åkersberga
9435
1:29:45
1660
»
Oscar Grossmann
1991
Linköping
10504
1:29:48
1661
»
Kenth Wallin
1974
Alnö
10482
1:29:49
1662
»
Stefan Pettersson
1969
Alviks Måleri AB
8522
1:29:52
1663
»
Peter Ericsson
1978
Westermo
8487
1:29:55
1664
»
Jonas Gelotte
1972
Upplands Boservice AB
8511
1:29:55
1665
»
Thomas Ekelöf
1973
Glumslöv
9341
1:29:55
1666
»
Leif Staflin
1986
Västerås
7160
1:29:57
1667
»
Oscar Nyström
1983
Dront IK
4418
1:30:02
1668
»
Simon Julin
1987
Täby
9479
1:30:02
1669
»
Fredrik Karlsson
1989
Stockholm
10422
1:30:05
1670
»
Anders Thüring
1954
Nordic Military Training
5086
1:30:12
1671
»
Robin von Post
1973
Stockholm
8528
1:30:12
1672
»
Henrik Eriksson
1989
Norrköping
9379
1:30:18
1673
»
Pontus Åkesson
1989
Vretstorp
9381
1:30:21
1673
»
Javier Placencio
1988
Solna
9346
1:30:21
1675
»
Camilla von Walden
1975
Bålsta
9273
1:30:24
1676
»
Mats Lindberg
1979
Södertälje
9333
1:30:26
1677
»
Alexander Johansson
1993
Köping
10317
1:30:28
1678
»
Johan Nordstrand
1981
Stolta AIK
8262
1:30:29
1679
»
Pär Blom
1965
Björklinge
7239
1:30:32
1680
»
Oskar Larsson
1984
Norrköping
8326
1:30:32
1681
»
Adam Isensköld
1973
Grevegruppen Idrott
8446
1:30:33
1682
»
Karl Friberg
1987
Johanneshov
8285
1:30:35
1683
»
Jonas Lindberg
1976
Sollentuna
10301
1:30:37
1684
»
Johan Ek
1962
Pershagen SK
7382
1:30:37
1685
»
Mattias Berne
1979
Märsta
7010
1:30:38
1686
»
Jonas Granestrand
1988
Årsta
10279
1:30:39
1687
»
Anders Rudolf
1965
Västerås
7159
1:30:41
1688
»
Johannes Ciparsons
1986
Uppsala
10266
1:30:43
1689
»
Lars Henningsson
1957
Stockholm
4137
1:30:44
1690
»
Alexander Karlsson
1984
Ransta
7106
1:30:44
1691
»
Sven Wallberg
1979
Sandviken
6093
1:30:45
1692
»
Fredrik Stjernspetz
1988
Tranås
8424
1:30:45
1693
»
Geoff Henson
1971
Tullinge
5262
1:30:46
1694
»
Mikael Westin
1960
Advice KWP KB
8417
1:30:47
1695
»
Dennis Andersson
1968
Köping
7161
1:30:51
1696
»
Felix Winterquist
1992
Västerås
9387
1:30:55
1697
»
Eric Simonsson
1988
Hägersten
5213
1:30:59
1698
»
Oscar Simonsson
1985
Oskarshamn
5214
1:31:00
1699
»
Emil Rosell
1986
Stockholm
5359
1:31:02
1699
»
Martin Flodin
1974
Bromma Hills Social Club
7282
1:31:02
1701
»
Sandrine Rivoire
1983
Hägersten
7208
1:31:04
1702
»
Marcus Wangel
1986
Stockholm
5358
1:31:08
1703
»
Lasse Runsala
1961
Tyresö
7078
1:31:09
1704
»
John Svensson
1995
Lidingö
10497
1:31:09
1705
»
Damian Hector
1977
Stockholm
10329
1:31:14
1706
»
Shervin Maghdoori
1988
Unionen
10365
1:31:24
1707
»
Mats Olsson
1968
Åkers Styckebruk
6301
1:31:24
1708
»
Jim Elofsson
1984
Emmaboda Verda OK
5209
1:31:25
1709
»
Jonas Sundberg
1990
Gnarp
6232
1:31:30
1710
»
Christopher Hjertman
1980
Skövde
9509
1:31:34
1711
»
Johan Dahlberg
1948
Myra IK
8334
1:31:36
1712
»
Björn Bondeson
1973
Vällingby
8344
1:31:38
1713
»
Jesper Sandberg
1985
Huskvarna
10507
1:31:41
1714
»
Michael Håkansson
1967
Åkarp
6109
1:31:45
1715
»
Tomas Näsberg
1986
Stockholm
6318
1:31:50
1716
»
Reza Niawik
1976
Stockholm
8337
1:31:51
1717
»
Christian Frisk
1980
Norrköping
10436
1:31:52
1718
»
Alexander Ahlström
1988
Bålsta
9274
1:31:54
1719
»
Anthony Wester
1973
Calzone special
7030
1:31:55
1720
»
Carl Forslund
1986
Uppsala
6422
1:31:58
1721
»
André Solli
1987
Surahammar
7280
1:32:01
1722
»
Patrik Nylund
1982
Hemträdet
6449
1:32:02
1723
»
Mats Myhr
1957
Westermo
9283
1:32:02
1724
»
Alfred Vänerfors
1988
Unionen
10366
1:32:03
1725
»
Henrik Johansson
1984
Mekonomen Flen AB
6408
1:32:03
1726
»
Mattias Lergeborg
1972
Oskarshamn
10420
1:32:05
1727
»
Mattias Axelsson
1984
Västerås
7279
1:32:06
1728
»
Tuija Yli-Rajala
1968
Eskilstuna
6447
1:32:06
1728
»
Magnus Olsson
1979
Myra IK
9485
1:32:06
1730
»
Anne Sova
1965
Eskilstuna
6539
1:32:07
1731
»
Mats Schönberg
1966
Årsta
10342
1:32:07
1732
»
Josef Johansson
1982
Valla IF
6407
1:32:13
1733
»
Lasse Pettersson
1965
Täby
7305
1:32:14
1734
»
Henrik Heinonen
1972
Utbrytarna SK
7221
1:32:21
1735
»
Fredrik Bergman
1971
Utbrytarna SK
7222
1:32:24
1736
»
Tony Savarin
1994
Motala
8300
1:32:25
1737
»
Fredrik Brozin
1981
Märsta
6377
1:32:27
1738
»
Andreas Johansson
1975
Oskarshamn
10490
1:32:31
1738
»
Bobby Jonsson
1971
Väsby IBK
6117
1:32:31
1740
»
Vincent Lundholm
1990
Wäsby GK
6118
1:32:31
1741
»
Fredric Gustafsson
1989
Jönköping
9409
1:32:34
1742
»
Daniel Becerril Peral
1987
Farsta
10479
1:32:36
1743
»
Andreas Bäckemalm
1983
Laxå
8269
1:32:37
1744
»
Linus Krossler
1994
Kumla
10480
1:32:39
1745
»
Peter Fredriksson
1972
Jönköping
6333
1:32:47
1746
»
Veijo Koskitalo
1964
Smålandsstenar
7215
1:32:49
1747
»
Johan Svehagen
1969
Jönköping
6334
1:32:49
1748
»
Joacim Ahlinder
1970
Björklinge
10411
1:32:52
1749
»
Björn Vallgren
1991
Skara
9396
1:32:53
1750
»
Fredrik Segerlund
1982
Älvsjö
10421
1:32:57
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>