Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Resultat från Leinster Cross Country Novice Men 2014
Resultat
NOVICE MEN
Visar
alla 72
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Underkat.
#
Resultat
1
»
Thomas Moran
-
Meath
1090
20:32
2
»
Danny Lawler
-
St. Abbans A.C.
Laois
1074
20:39
3
»
Patrick Roche
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
1045
20:43
4
»
Caoimhin Kelly
-
Donore Harriers
Dublin
1015
20:51
5
»
James McAssey
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
1078
21:05
6
»
Jonathan Phillips
-
Sli Cualann A.C.
Wicklow
1052
21:07
7
»
Damian Cauvet
-
Liffey Valley A.C.
Dublin
1029
21:09
8
»
Stephen Hunter
-
St Michaels
Laois
1187
21:14
9
»
Paddy Kelly
-
Mullingar Harriers A.C.
Westmeath
1039
21:14
10
»
Peter Arthur
-
Liffey Valley A.C.
Dublin
1031
21:35
11
»
Chris Morgan
-
Liffey Valley A.C.
Dublin
1030
21:45
12
»
Conor Rochford
-
St. Senans A.C.
Kilkenny
1079
21:57
13
»
Noel Kennedy
-
Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC
Wexford
1055
22:01
14
»
Barry Murphy
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
1008
22:01
15
»
Paul Mitchell
-
Tullamore Harriers
Offaly
1087
22:02
16
»
Pauric Berry
-
Tullamore Harriers
Offaly
1086
22:04
17
»
Darren Hand
-
Donore Harriers
Dublin
1013
22:10
18
»
Conor Burke
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
1006
22:12
19
»
Daragh Fitzgibbon
-
Donore Harriers
Dublin
1012
22:20
20
»
Tim Grummell
-
Sli Cualann A.C.
Wicklow
1047
22:25
21
»
Jamie Skelly
-
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
Dublin
1024
22:26
22
»
Denis Moynihan
-
Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC
Wexford
1057
22:26
23
»
Dave Murray
-
Tullamore Harriers
Offaly
1083
22:27
24
»
Thomas Lynn
-
Mullingar Harriers A.C.
Westmeath
1041
22:30
25
»
Ahmed Hussain Abdi
-
Meath
1092
22:31
26
»
Ger Doyle
-
Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC
Wexford
1060
22:31
27
»
Thomas O'Reilly
-
Meath
1093
22:36
28
»
Morgan McDonagh
-
Meath
1091
22:39
29
»
Kevin Brennan
-
St. Abbans A.C.
Laois
1071
22:40
30
»
Trevor Conroy
-
Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC
Wexford
1062
22:40
31
»
Gavin Curran
-
Liffey Valley A.C.
Dublin
1034
22:47
32
»
Tom Moore
-
Sli Cualann A.C.
Wicklow
1048
22:50
33
»
Dave Fox
-
Tullamore Harriers
Offaly
1082
22:51
34
»
Garrett Banahan
-
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
Dublin
1027
22:58
35
»
Donal Flanery
-
Sli Cualann A.C.
Wicklow
990
23:01
36
»
Luke Boland
-
Donore Harriers
Dublin
1011
23:05
37
»
Diarmuid Meldon
-
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
Dublin
1025
23:21
38
»
Mark Donegan
-
Tullamore Harriers
Offaly
1085
23:24
39
»
Conor Barry
-
St. Abbans A.C.
Laois
1073
23:24
40
»
Ben Vaitkevichius
-
Mullingar Harriers A.C.
Westmeath
1040
23:31
41
»
James Nolan
-
St. Abbans A.C.
Laois
1076
23:32
42
»
Jamie Lennon
-
Sli Cualann A.C.
Wicklow
1050
23:35
43
»
Mark Sheridan
-
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
Dublin
1026
23:37
44
»
Paul Mitchell
-
Sportsworld A.C.
Dublin
1065
23:39
45
»
John Kirwin
-
Ballyroanabbeyleix & Dist Ac
Laois
1003
23:40
46
»
James Hoare
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
1005
23:50
47
»
Ian McCormack
-
Mullingar Harriers A.C.
Westmeath
1043
23:53
48
»
Kevin Curran
-
Sportsworld A.C.
Dublin
1064
23:54
49
»
Andrew Flynn
-
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
Dublin
1028
24:00
50
»
Bernard Fortune
-
Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC
Wexford
1056
24:02
51
»
Philip Niland
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
1007
24:06
52
»
Darren Hughes
-
Donore Harriers
Dublin
1014
24:09
53
»
Paul Doran
-
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
1080
24:12
54
»
Trevor Corcoran
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
1077
24:14
55
»
Conor Reilly
-
Liffey Valley A.C.
Dublin
1035
24:27
56
»
Darren Butler
-
Tullamore Harriers
Offaly
1088
24:32
57
»
Diarmuid O'Briain
-
Sli Cualann A.C.
Wicklow
1049
24:35
58
»
Bernard Byrne
-
Donore Harriers
Dublin
1009
24:54
59
»
Patrick Kinsella
-
Sli Cualann A.C.
Wicklow
1046
24:57
60
»
Eoin Kennedy
-
Brothers Pearse A.C.
Dublin
1004
24:58
61
»
Lee Savage
-
Menapians A.C.
Wexford
1037
25:03
62
»
Mark Small
-
Sportsworld A.C.
Dublin
1066
25:17
63
»
Killian O'Hora
-
Donore Harriers
Dublin
1017
25:24
64
»
Tom Dunne
-
Ballyroan Abbeyleix & Dist. Ac
Laois
1001
25:26
65
»
Luke Butler
-
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
1081
25:30
66
»
Ciaran Bates
-
Menapians A.C.
Wexford
1038
25:42
67
»
Hugh Kelly
-
Meath
946
25:44
68
»
Philip Roche
-
St. Abbans A.C.
Laois
1072
25:51
69
»
Will Greensmith
-
Sportsworld A.C.
Dublin
1063
26:01
70
»
Stephen Nea
-
Mullingar Harriers A.C.
Westmeath
1044
27:37
71
»
John Kennedy
-
Ballyroan Abbeyleix & Dist. Ac
Laois
1002
27:49
72
»
Dermot Maguire
-
Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC
Wexford
1059
35:00