Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Göteborg 2015
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
2751 - 3000
av totalt
5016
Sida:
<
1
2
…
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
…
20
21
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
2751
»
Kamilla Petersson
36-50
Team Surprise
Dam 5 km
2689
33:38
2752
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2359
33:38
2753
»
Lena Lindau
36-50
SEB Green Team
Dam 5 km
338
33:38
2754
»
Åsa Hammarlund
19-35
AIRLOG GÖTEBORG
Dam 5 km
448
33:39
2755
»
Suzanna Lundblad
51-65
Olskroken
Dam 5 km
710
33:39
2756
»
Jörgen Claesson
36-50
UBF Munkebäck 2
Herr 5 km
5054
33:39
2756
»
Elisabeth Odin
51-65
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
4631
33:39
2758
»
Johanna Carlsson
18-35
Visit 2
Dam 5 km
424
33:39
2758
»
Elinor Björk
18-35
Fenestra Brottkärr 2
Dam 5 km
974
33:39
2760
»
Evelyn Jensen
18-35
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
248
33:39
2761
»
Sören Nyborg
36-50
Blodiglarna
Herr 5 km
2596
33:39
2762
»
Sakda Khoomrung
36-50
Sysbio 5km
Herr 5 km
3521
33:40
2763
»
Lotta Valinder
18-35
Novotel 1
Dam 5 km
3145
33:40
2764
»
Annika Nielsen
36-50
EcoOnline 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3240
33:40
2764
»
Rosis Elf
36-50
Dam 5 km
4378
33:40
2766
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4028
33:40
2766
»
Magnus Hansson
36-50
Bollebygd
Herr 5 km
6215
33:40
2768
»
joanna fial karlsson
36-50
Joannas lag
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
263
33:41
2768
»
Karin Johansson
18-35
Team Botan
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3841
33:41
2770
»
Carina Berglund
18-35
Team Botan
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3844
33:41
2771
»
Therese Kraffke
36-50
Ytterbyskolan SVART
Dam 5 km
4820
33:41
2772
»
Emma Danielsson
18-35
Låg ribba
Dam 5 km
3213
33:42
2772
»
Johan Söderberg
o65
Synken
Herr 5 km
7155
33:42
2772
»
Linda Söderberg
18-35
Scandic nr 25
Dam 5 km
5822
33:42
2775
»
Ann-Marie Losenborg
36-50
UBF UK
Dam 5 km
3638
33:42
2776
»
Anneli Ahlin
18-35
JENSEN grundskola Göteborg
Dam 5 km
2436
33:42
2777
»
Anna Andersson
18-35
Dam 5 km
5281
33:43
2778
»
Stellan Svensson
o65
Falkenbergs RR Lag 1
Herr 5 km
2974
33:43
2778
»
Marie Johansson
36-50
Kollaskolan 2
Dam 5 km
3200
33:43
2780
»
Kristina Jakobsson
36-50
Ytterbyskolan SVART
Dam 5 km
4819
33:43
2781
»
Anna-Karin Johansson
36-50
UBF Södras damer
Dam 5 km
4210
33:43
2781
»
Jannica Fredriksson
18-35
Södra Marieholmsbron 1
Dam 5 km
932
33:43
2783
»
Emre Isin
36-50
Herr 5 km
2081
33:43
2784
»
Anette Kjellen
36-50
Torslanda
Dam 5 km
877
33:43
2784
»
Louise Gabrielsson
36-50
WOHOOOO!
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5076
33:43
2786
»
Ida Andersson
18-35
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
2092
33:44
2787
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
368
33:44
2788
»
janna engstrand
36-50
Rehabpotentialerna
Dam 5 km
1631
33:44
2789
»
Liselott Lönn
51-65
Livsnjutarna och grinig gubbe
Dam 5 km
67
33:44
2790
»
Eva Lindell
36-50
Fss medicin 2
Dam 5 km
2188
33:44
2791
»
Mattias Wrande
18-35
Handelsbanken Eriksberg
Herr 5 km
1552
33:44
2791
»
Karolin Sundqvist-nilsson
18-35
Dam 5 km
5922
33:44
2793
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2390
33:45
2793
»
heidi Holst
36-50
Joannas lag
Dam 5 km
262
33:45
2795
»
David Carmona
36-50
Buddies in White 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1517
33:45
2796
»
Louise Svensson
18-35
GÖTEBORG
Dam 5 km
9554
33:45
2797
»
Susanne Andersson
36-50
Livsnjutarna och grinig gubbe
Dam 5 km
16
33:45
2798
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
5718
33:45
2799
»
Frida Larsson
18-35
Sniglarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4239
33:46
2800
»
Ronald van Veen
36-50
Partille SC Mitt
Herr 5 km
5867
33:46
2801
»
Linda Hanoksson
36-50
Sodexo Astra lag 1
Dam 5 km
5730
33:46
2802
»
Jonas Johansson
36-50
UBF Schillerska 2
Herr 5 km
4053
33:46
2803
»
Ingalill Mullins
51-65
Miljonlotteriet
Dam 5 km
2192
33:47
2804
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
5264
33:47
2804
»
Celine van Veen
18-35
Partille SC Back
Dam 5 km
4784
33:47
2804
»
Sandra Fernlund
18-35
Dam 5 km
4771
33:47
2804
»
Peter Svanberg
51-65
Partille SC Topp
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
8476
33:47
2808
»
Olivia Elmén
0-17
Team
Dam 5 km
3611
33:47
2808
»
Maja Svanberg
0-17
Partille SC Topp
Dam 5 km
4779
33:47
2810
»
Asha Karlsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2416
33:48
2811
»
Iana Kaleia
36-50
Psykologenheten Väster TICCA
Dam 5 km
2396
33:48
2812
»
y y
36-50
Blodpalt 4
Herr 5 km
4231
33:49
2813
»
Phoebe Shiels
18-35
BNP Paribas Cardif lag 2
Dam 5 km
2457
33:49
2813
»
Anna Nilsson
18-35
Ann och kompani
Dam 5 km
3945
33:49
2815
»
Marcus Ohlsson
18-35
Scandic Run for it
Herr 5 km
2872
33:49
2816
»
Nina Josefsson
18-35
Oral Care 1
Dam 5 km
1219
33:50
2816
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1173
33:50
2818
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2499
33:50
2818
»
Anna Eckerstein
36-50
Volvo Penta 5K
Dam 5 km
1078
33:50
2820
»
Karin Jedeur Palmgren
36-50
PersonALEnheten 1
Dam 5 km
1020
33:50
2820
»
Jonas Hauger
36-50
Sweco lag 4,Industry-Energuide
Herr 5 km
5026
33:50
2822
»
Anton Karlsson
18-35
BS Elcontrol AB
Herr 5 km
924
33:51
2823
»
Evelina Lundgren
18-35
Särö
Dam 5 km
1847
33:52
2824
»
xxx xxx
Dam 5 km
9154
33:52
2825
»
Katarina Dromelius
36-50
Stroke 1
Dam 5 km
3988
33:52
2826
»
Helena Sandström
36-50
Vänersborg
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
95
33:52
2827
»
Malin Larsson
36-50
Lufsarna 2
Dam 5 km
2610
33:53
2828
»
Angelica Hadzikostas
36-50
Kultur i Väst 2
Dam 5 km
2015
33:53
2828
»
Mia Roos-Jonsson
36-50
Jerrie Maquire
Dam 5 km
2373
33:53
2830
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
237
33:53
2831
»
Elisabeth Levin
36-50
The Runners
Dam 5 km
3431
33:53
2832
»
Annika Herbertsson
51-65
Majbritt
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
455
33:53
2833
»
Linda Isaksson
18-35
UTC Frölunda McDrive 3
Dam 5 km
2043
33:54
2834
»
Kian Skandarioon
18-35
Brose 1
Herr 5 km
4887
33:55
2835
»
Efteranmälan
Dam 5 km
9645
33:55
2836
»
Caroline Lange
18-35
UTC Frölunda McDrive 3
Dam 5 km
2042
33:55
2836
»
Christine Wehrle
18-35
Scandic Road Runners
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5546
33:55
2838
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2503
33:55
2839
»
Jan-Olof Larsson
51-65
Göteborg
Herr 5 km
442
33:56
2840
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
4161
33:56
2841
»
Mikaela Person
0-17
Torslanda
Dam 5 km
9593
33:57
2842
»
Maggan Melander
51-65
Lag 2 Ale kommun
Dam 5 km
3661
33:57
2843
»
Elvira Bauer
51-65
Mölndal
Dam 5 km
5796
33:57
2844
»
Jacek Krysik
18-35
The Supersnails
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2893
33:58
2845
»
Ulrica Björner
36-50
Blodpropparna SLK
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1899
33:58
2846
»
Ann Truvered
36-50
HR Västra Hisingen 1
Dam 5 km
996
33:58
2847
»
Ida Edvardsson
18-35
Sodexo 5
Dam 5 km
5664
33:58
2848
»
Cissi Larsson
18-35
Snabba fötter
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3493
33:58
2848
»
Katarina Dahl
18-35
HR Västra Hisingen
Dam 5 km
1000
33:58
2850
»
Kristin Erixon
18-35
AniCura Västra Djursjukhuset
Dam 5 km
4810
33:58
2851
»
Christina Nilsson
51-65
Stretered 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1042
33:58
2852
»
Gunilla Person
36-50
Torslanda
Dam 5 km
9595
33:58
2853
»
Lottie Svedmark
18-35
Kungälvs Sjukhus lag 18
Dam 5 km
3418
33:58
2854
»
Annika Ulfner
36-50
Rehab Kungsbacka 2
Dam 5 km
1187
33:59
2855
»
Åsa Ericson
36-50
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
4904
33:59
2856
»
Alexandra Broberg
18-35
Floda
Dam 5 km
5954
33:59
2857
»
Olena Samuelsson
36-50
Medborgarskolan tre
Dam 5 km
1489
34:00
2858
»
Susanne Lindqvist
36-50
Bergfötterna 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2845
34:00
2858
»
Gabi Oesterling
36-50
UBF Vägledningscentrum 1
Dam 5 km
3898
34:00
2860
»
Pia Johansson
36-50
Minkarna
Dam 5 km
2813
34:01
2861
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3231
34:01
2862
»
Sanne Fallermo
18-35
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
9576
34:01
2863
»
Anna Bromberg
18-35
Springfjädrarna
Dam 5 km
875
34:01
2864
»
Per-Arne Karlsson
36-50
Atkins 2
Herr 5 km
179
34:02
2865
»
Susanne Jacobsson
18-35
Maersk Line 3
Dam 5 km
4125
34:02
2866
»
Ella Ekborg
18-35
The Miljönärs
Dam 5 km
818
34:02
2867
»
Diana Nielsen
18-35
Scandic Team Hotel
Dam 5 km
5819
34:03
2868
»
Lili Wang
51-65
Lagtvåan
Dam 5 km
1861
34:03
2869
»
Per-Martin Cederlund
36-50
Ovin-modus
Herr 5 km
450
34:03
2870
»
Hanna Markhag
18-35
Snigelexpressen
Dam 5 km
587
34:03
2871
»
Ifrah Elmi
18-35
Avdelning 240
Dam 5 km
4876
34:04
2871
»
Charlotta Alsterstad Lindfors
36-50
Tvåan
Dam 5 km
2721
34:04
2871
»
Madelen Ödman
36-50
Angered lag 23 Kultivatorg 6
Dam 5 km
5158
34:04
2871
»
Jenny Wiik
36-50
Lag 1 JMG
Dam 5 km
4037
34:04
2875
»
Bashir Abukar
18-35
Scandic Kronan team house
Herr 5 km
5812
34:04
2876
»
Hanna Pettersson
18-35
Team Klippan
Dam 5 km
1309
34:04
2877
»
Daniel Persson
36-50
Kristers Änglar
Herr 5 km
545
34:04
2877
»
Elisabeth Svensson
18-35
Kristers Änglar
Dam 5 km
548
34:04
2879
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
802
34:05
2880
»
Hanna Bergqvist
18-35
Team UTC Kinna
Dam 5 km
2057
34:05
2881
»
Katrina Weisner
36-50
Kretslopp och vatten Sjöhästen
Dam 5 km
1282
34:05
2882
»
Karin Odén
36-50
SGI 1
Dam 5 km
4246
34:05
2883
»
Mariam Rahimi
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4083
34:05
2884
»
Elisabeth Bolling
36-50
Södra Marieholmsbron 1
Dam 5 km
933
34:06
2885
»
Petra Smalström
36-50
Team Klippan
Dam 5 km
1306
34:06
2886
»
Linnea Wallgren
18-35
Klinisk Kemi 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1088
34:06
2887
»
elisabeth Johnsson
36-50
Penta
Dam 5 km
592
34:06
2888
»
Elenor Wiberg
18-35
Dam 5 km
827
34:06
2888
»
Maria Barth
36-50
Peab 7113 lag 2
Dam 5 km
316
34:06
2890
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
4403
34:07
2891
»
Åsa Fredriksson
36-50
Lag 3 Ale kommun
Dam 5 km
3663
34:07
2892
»
Annika Vargas
51-65
PNO
Dam 5 km
4165
34:07
2893
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
5265
34:07
2894
»
Lena Sabel
51-65
Trafikverket lag 1
Dam 5 km
1781
34:07
2895
»
Daniel h
18-35
d
Herr 5 km
9691
34:08
2895
»
Cecilia Hjortander
18-35
Sodexo 2
Dam 5 km
5657
34:08
2897
»
Margareta de Olivieira
36-50
Fkassan gbg syd lag 1
Dam 5 km
5512
34:08
2898
»
Jan Bjäreborg
36-50
Full Rulle
Herr 5 km
1545
34:08
2899
»
Wendela Pålsson
18-35
Kolonial 3
Dam 5 km
4396
34:08
2900
»
Cherryll Jenkins
18-35
Manpower Göteborg
Dam 5 km
1777
34:08
2901
»
Malin Lindholm
36-50
Buppen Röd
Dam 5 km
1687
34:08
2902
»
Julia Bengtsson
18-35
Scandic nr 25
Dam 5 km
5825
34:09
2903
»
Magnus Unger
18-35
Ramböll 7
Herr 5 km
7008
34:09
2904
»
Annsofie Fogelqvist
18-35
Kollaskolan 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3204
34:09
2904
»
Maarit Imponen
18-35
Kretslopp och vatten Bubblorna
Dam 5 km
1454
34:09
2906
»
Caroline Hindersson
18-35
Novotel 2
Dam 5 km
3149
34:09
2907
»
Magdalena Siverbo
36-50
Kvint 1
Dam 5 km
2937
34:10
2908
»
Pernilla Falk
18-35
kungsbacka
Dam 5 km
187
34:10
2908
»
Dan Nyby
51-65
Byggstenarna
Herr 5 km
631
34:10
2908
»
Maria Ljungberg
36-50
Backatorpsskolan 1
Dam 5 km
1472
34:10
2911
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
210
34:10
2912
»
Karita Saapunki-Björk
36-50
AFH Nymilen 2:2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4048
34:10
2913
»
Elin Ljungkvist
18-35
Team Selfsupport Kingshill
Dam 5 km
857
34:10
2914
»
Jeanette Persson
36-50
Team Karlssons klister
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1410
34:11
2915
»
Sofia Svensson
36-50
PersonALEnheten 1
Dam 5 km
1019
34:11
2915
»
Cecilia Kattilakoski
36-50
Kvint 1
Dam 5 km
2936
34:11
2915
»
Anton Engman
0-17
Trollbor
Herr 5 km
880
34:11
2918
»
Annika Lundqvist Stegborn
36-50
SEB Free
Dam 5 km
2728
34:11
2919
»
Rebecca Berglund
18-35
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
5904
34:11
2919
»
AnnaLena Tennby
51-65
Vispharna
Dam 5 km
3594
34:11
2921
»
Hampus Eskilsson
18-35
Guldhedskyrkan
Herr 5 km
4849
34:12
2922
»
Hans Ahlqvist
36-50
AFH Nymilen 2:1
Herr 5 km
4047
34:12
2923
»
Bella Kastrati
18-35
Alektum Group 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2311
34:12
2923
»
Pia Strannelind
51-65
De CHARMiga
Dam 5 km
3867
34:12
2925
»
viktora billman
18-35
mölndal
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
186
34:12
2925
»
Susanna Nilisse
36-50
ANS girls
Dam 5 km
3624
34:12
2927
»
Sandra Forslund
18-35
Stenkullen
Dam 5 km
3936
34:12
2927
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1171
34:12
2929
»
Anna-Lena Karlsson
36-50
Bergfötterna 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2851
34:12
2930
»
Mona von Wirth
51-65
Dam 5 km
4617
34:13
2931
»
Pernilla Jacobson
36-50
Biomedicinska biblioteket
Dam 5 km
127
34:13
2932
»
Gunilla Kihl
51-65
EE2
Dam 5 km
3093
34:13
2933
»
Sanja Kavcic
18-35
Oral Care 1
Dam 5 km
1218
34:13
2934
»
Malin Magnusson
36-50
Team Sniglarna
Dam 5 km
3565
34:14
2934
»
Petronella Lundgren
0-17
Team Tjuvkil
Dam 5 km
752
34:14
2936
»
Charlotte Dellblad
51-65
Odin 2
Dam 5 km
1998
34:14
2937
»
Lina Lilja
18-35
Scandic Räzetterna
Dam 5 km
3482
34:14
2938
»
Lina Fabiansson
0-17
Västra Frölunda
Dam 5 km
3385
34:14
2939
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
4416
34:14
2940
»
Ann Berglund
18-35
Kungälvs Sjukhus 33
Dam 5 km
3454
34:14
2941
»
Lena Lundgren
36-50
Team Tjuvkil
Dam 5 km
751
34:14
2942
»
Carina Ström
36-50
The Runners
Dam 5 km
3428
34:15
2943
»
Pia Fredriksson
51-65
Vårdventralen Ullared 2
Herr 5 km
3061
34:15
2944
»
Nina Lundahl
36-50
Angered lag 80 eriksbosk
Dam 5 km
5386
34:15
2945
»
Lisbeth Ryding
51-65
Hjärtevännerna
Dam 5 km
1120
34:15
2946
»
Anna-Maria Blomqvist
36-50
Entuasiasterna
Dam 5 km
955
34:16
2947
»
Ann S Kuiika
Dam 5 km
9167
34:16
2948
»
Petra Laurell
36-50
Hisings Backa
Dam 5 km
9564
34:16
2949
»
Anders Engman
36-50
Trollbor
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
878
34:16
2950
»
Heather Andersson
36-50
Hunter Douglas Scandinavia
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2538
34:16
2950
»
Linda Högbacka
36-50
Nohalc 4-ever
Dam 5 km
1406
34:16
2952
»
Jenny Wikman
36-50
Hunter Douglas Scandinavia
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2539
34:16
2953
»
Marie Johansson
36-50
Pärlor och Svin
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
797
34:18
2954
»
Malin Holm
18-35
Kollaskola 1
Dam 5 km
3197
34:18
2955
»
Charlotte Hartvig
36-50
Barnakuten 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4669
34:18
2955
»
Hanna Sening
0-17
Sening
Dam 5 km
4923
34:18
2957
»
Susanne Sening
36-50
Sening
Dam 5 km
4921
34:19
2958
»
Rebecka Göransson
0-17
Familjen
Dam 5 km
276
34:19
2959
»
Felicia Olofsson
0-17
Familjen
Dam 5 km
278
34:19
2960
»
Evelina Nilsson
18-35
Team Karlssons klister
Dam 5 km
1409
34:19
2961
»
Birgitta Bondenius
51-65
Blåsipporna
Dam 5 km
457
34:19
2962
»
Anna Åhman
18-35
Kungälvs sjukhus 37
Dam 5 km
5837
34:20
2963
»
Kajsa Andreasson
18-35
Gamlestadsarkeologerna 2
Dam 5 km
807
34:20
2963
»
Anette Kotsalitis
36-50
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
1353
34:20
2965
»
Mona Pipping
36-50
Smärta
Dam 5 km
2744
34:20
2966
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2356
34:20
2966
»
Marie Andersson
36-50
MIID 1
Dam 5 km
4912
34:20
2966
»
Rasha Mian
18-35
The Draculs
Dam 5 km
5075
34:20
2966
»
Camilla Egelström
18-35
Moneyrunners
Dam 5 km
2886
34:20
2970
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
335
34:20
2971
»
Kerstin Jillefors Melin
51-65
Habbianerna 1
Dam 5 km
2775
34:20
2971
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5877
34:20
2973
»
Erika Tång Hallbäck
36-50
MIID 2
Dam 5 km
4915
34:20
2974
»
Anna-Karin Holmgren
36-50
Rehab Kungsbacka 2
Dam 5 km
1189
34:21
2974
»
Lena Rydstrand Kristenson
36-50
NetRealtions 2
Dam 5 km
830
34:21
2976
»
Ulrika Olsson
19-35
PKV1
Dam 5 km
46
34:21
2976
»
Carin Dickell
36-50
Dentsply lag 1
Dam 5 km
3359
34:21
2978
»
Cecilia Örn
18-35
Dam 5 km
2889
34:21
2979
»
Linda Malmberg
36-50
Shiloh 3
Dam 5 km
3750
34:22
2980
»
Mari Lorentsson
36-50
Girlpower
Dam 5 km
724
34:22
2981
»
Charlotte Örnerdal
36-50
TDC 3
Dam 5 km
693
34:22
2982
»
Viktoria Johannessen
18-35
EcoOnline 1
Dam 5 km
3238
34:22
2983
»
Frida Fabiansson
36-50
Västra Frölunda
Dam 5 km
3386
34:23
2984
»
Veronica Johansson
36-50
Hyssnaskolan 2
Dam 5 km
4338
34:23
2985
»
Anna Sagen
36-50
TDC 3
Dam 5 km
692
34:23
2986
»
Charlotta Axelsson-Larsson
36-50
MS SportIVA
Dam 5 km
2681
34:23
2987
»
Britta Josephsson
51-65
Dam 5 km
4153
34:24
2988
»
Maria Thyr
18-35
A-Laget
Dam 5 km
1239
34:24
2989
»
Lisa Vincent
36-50
Bergfötterna 1
Dam 5 km
2846
34:24
2990
»
Jenny Bolander
36-50
Lunden 1
Dam 5 km
399
34:24
2991
»
Caroline Boissier
0-17
Dam 5 km
4757
34:24
2992
»
Catherine Boissier
36-50
La familia
Dam 5 km
4755
34:24
2993
»
Anja Allvar
36-50
Dam 5 km
1234
34:25
2994
»
Lisa Bäckman
18-35
Lingstens Angels
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5743
34:25
2994
»
Sandra Kullberg
18-35
Medborgarskolan fyra
Dam 5 km
1493
34:25
2996
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1837
34:26
2997
»
Catarina Åkerström
51-65
Mölnlycke
Dam 5 km
3244
34:26
2998
»
Lovisa Dreyer
18-35
UTC Frölunda McDrive 1
Dam 5 km
2035
34:27
2999
»
Maria Grindhage
36-50
OOCL
Dam 5 km
718
34:27
3000
»
Maria Lindström
18-35
Nödinge Hemtjänst Ale kommun
Dam 5 km
2748
34:27
Sida:
<
1
2
…
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
…
20
21
>