Resultat från Blodomloppet Göteborg 2015
10 km Herr 10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | » Christian Madsen | 36-50 | Kyrkråttorna1 | Herr 10 km | 7103 | 57:00 | |
1002 | » Rizwan Rehmtulla | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 6500 | 57:01 | |
1003 | » Mikael Drevinge | 18-35 | The Cool Crew | Herr 10 km | 7787 | 57:01 | |
1004 | » Per-Olof Östlund | 51-65 | Specialisterna | Herr 10 km | 6643 | 57:02 | |
1005 | » Peter Berggren | 18-35 | Gothia Towers lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 8737 | 57:04 | |
1006 | » Jacob Bergström | 36-50 | Tussilago 4 | Herr 10 km | 8685 | 57:05 | |
1007 | » Clas Alö | 51-65 | WSP6 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7089 | 57:05 |
1008 | » Lorentz Nordlund | 51-65 | Falkenbergs RR Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 7611 | 57:06 | |
1009 | » Sebastian Asp | 18-35 | Gothia Towers lag 8 | Herr 10 km | 8750 | 57:07 | |
1010 | » Peter Blomqvist | 18-35 | Aniaragymnasiet 1 | Herr 10 km | 6286 | 57:07 | |
1011 | » Marcus Nilsson | 18-35 | Grant Thornton4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7769 | 57:08 |
1012 | » Jonas Hellgren | 36-50 | Volvo ECP andra lag | Herr 10 km | 7716 | 57:10 | |
1013 | » Hans Bogren | 51-65 | New Wave Team 2 | Herr 10 km | 6249 | 57:10 | |
1014 | » Christer Samuelsson | 36-50 | Hunter Douglas Scandinavia | Herr 10 km | 7403 | 57:12 | |
1015 | » Christer Ek | 51-65 | Sahlgrenska akademin 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6310 | 57:13 |
1016 | » Henrik Jonsson | 36-50 | Kirurg/OrtopedklinikenAlingsås | Herr 10 km | 7900 | 57:13 | |
1017 | » Kristofer Thörnqvist | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 6935 | 57:14 | |
1018 | » Jonas Lövquist | 36-50 | Frillesås | Herr 10 km | 6562 | 57:16 | |
1019 | » Andreas Nilsson | 18-35 | Kinna | Herr 10 km | 8824 | 57:19 | |
1020 | » Fredrik Östbye | 36-50 | Telenor Connexion runners | Herr 10 km | 6556 | 57:22 | |
1020 | » Dimitros Meintanis | 18-35 | Husqvarna 1 | Herr 10 km | 8712 | 57:22 | |
1022 | » Kent Johansson | 18-35 | Gothia Towers lag 9 | Herr 10 km | 8751 | 57:23 | |
1023 | » Haris Hondo | 18-35 | SP Food&Bioscience 2 | Herr 10 km | 7438 | 57:24 | |
1024 | » Leif Larsson | 36-50 | Hisings-Backa | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6951 | 57:31 |
1025 | » Magnus Lander | 36-50 | Ramböll 6 | Herr 10 km | 7001 | 57:34 | |
1026 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 7739 | 57:35 | ||
1027 | » Anders Strömdahl | 36-50 | Annas Blodgrupp | Herr 10 km | 8427 | 57:35 | |
1028 | » Martin Fredriksson | 36-50 | Dapa1 | Herr 10 km | 8085 | 57:36 | |
1029 | » Alberto Vega | 18-35 | SP Bygg & Mekanik 1 | Herr 10 km | 8386 | 57:36 | |
1030 | » David Wall Andresson | 18-35 | g | Herr 10 km | 9064 | 57:37 | |
1031 | » Olov Sjöberg | 36-50 | Ramböll 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 1807 | 57:38 |
1032 | » Marcus Gåverud | 18-35 | göteborg | Herr 10 km | 9030 | 57:39 | |
1033 | » Fredrik Celen | Team Roger Olsen | Herr 10 km | 9120 | 57:39 | ||
1034 | » Fredrik Braaf | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 6200 | 57:40 | |
1035 | » Mikael Wik | 18-35 | Nordhem 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7138 | 57:41 |
1036 | » Peter Arrhen | 18-35 | Spårvägen 2 | Herr 10 km | 8736 | 57:41 | |
1037 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 6425 | 57:42 | ||
1038 | » Juan Estrada | 36-50 | Gothenburg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8621 | 57:46 |
1039 | » Robert Bjeljac | 36-50 | göteborg | Herr 10 km | 8918 | 57:46 | |
1040 | » Hans-Olof Engvall | 51-65 | Mölndal Energi 1 | Herr 10 km | 7702 | 57:48 | |
1041 | » Zhiwen(Gavin) Li | 18-35 | Husqvarna 1 | Herr 10 km | 8710 | 57:51 | |
1042 | » Jens Brude | 18-35 | Aptus 4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7741 | 57:53 |
1043 | » Volker Spenke | 36-50 | Team Turbo | Herr 10 km | 8887 | 57:54 | |
1044 | » Thibault Miclo | 18-35 | Visit 5 | Herr 10 km | 6877 | 57:54 | |
1045 | » Martin Apelqvist | 18-35 | Mejselhammare | Herr 10 km | 6486 | 57:56 | |
1046 | » Mahmood Niknejadpour | 51-65 | Västfastigheter 2 | Herr 10 km | 7468 | 57:56 | |
1047 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 7123 | 57:59 | ||
1048 | » Andy Biss | 18-35 | Vikingar och Cowboys | Herr 10 km | 8870 | 57:59 | |
1049 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 7125 | 58:00 | ||
1050 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 6859 | 58:04 | ||
1051 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 7385 | 58:04 | ||
1052 | » Alvin Björnland | 51-65 | Herr 10 km | 6890 | 58:07 | ||
1053 | » Jan Andersson | o65 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 6679 | 58:08 | |
1054 | » Pierre Stridsberg | 18-35 | New Wave Team 1 | Herr 10 km | 6244 | 58:18 | |
1054 | » Babak Khosravi | 36-50 | GVA 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7159 | 58:18 |
1056 | » Anders Johansson | 18-35 | Consilium Spares | Herr 10 km | 8510 | 58:19 | |
1057 | » Christoffer Eskilsson | 18-35 | SU hälsostrategerna | Herr 10 km | 8883 | 58:20 | |
1058 | » Jan Henrik Sällström | 51-65 | SP Bygg & Mekanik 1 | Herr 10 km | 8385 | 58:21 | |
1059 | » Viktor Rosengren | 18-35 | KLM LÅNGDISTANS | Herr 10 km | 7070 | 58:22 | |
1060 | » Tony Cuzic | 18-35 | Consilium Spares | Herr 10 km | 7414 | 58:23 | |
1061 | » Håkan Emqvist | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 8667 | 58:25 | |
1062 | » Andreas Cederlund | 36-50 | SJG3 | Herr 10 km | 7722 | 58:30 | |
1063 | » Mikael Ohlsson | 51-65 | Volvo ECP ena lag | Herr 10 km | 7710 | 58:34 | |
1064 | » Calle Jershed | 36-50 | Jeppesen 1 | Herr 10 km | 8097 | 58:36 | |
1065 | » Hicham Ennazih | 36-50 | Sodexo 3 | Herr 10 km | 8797 | 58:36 | |
1066 | » Elias Fröjd | 18-35 | ICA IT Support 4 | Herr 10 km | 6641 | 58:39 | |
1067 | » Per Knutsson | 18-35 | Shiloh 1 | Herr 10 km | 7973 | 58:44 | |
1068 | » Sebastian Ohlsson | 18-35 | CGI 7 | Herr 10 km | 6706 | 58:46 | |
1069 | » Magnus Ivarsson | 18-35 | Qmatic 10löp | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6834 | 58:47 |
1070 | » Jonas Gustafsson | 18-35 | UBF Katrinelund 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8350 | 58:48 |
1070 | » Fredrik Jigfelt | 19-35 | Arkham Runners | Herr 10 km | 6103 | 58:48 | |
1072 | » Peter Magnusson | 18-35 | UBF angered 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8906 | 58:48 |
1073 | » Niklas Toral | 36-50 | URS External 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7911 | 58:48 |
1074 | » Jamie Hart | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 6345 | 58:53 | ||
1074 | » Stefan Begall | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 6346 | 58:53 | ||
1076 | » Viktor Bolling | 18-35 | Visit 1 | Herr 10 km | 6314 | 58:56 | |
1077 | » Klas Dahte | 51-65 | Mölndal Energi 2 | Herr 10 km | 7708 | 58:58 | |
1078 | » Marcus Undevi | 18-35 | Göteborgs garnison 6 | Herr 10 km | 7252 | 58:59 | |
1079 | » Christoffer Hofling | 18-35 | BNP Paribas Cardif lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 7369 | 59:00 | |
1080 | » Carl Magnusson | 0-17 | Herr 10 km | 7696 | 59:01 | ||
1081 | » Thomas Eriksson | 36-50 | Angered lag 52 rannebergssk 4 | Herr 10 km | 8605 | 59:04 | |
1082 | » Thomas Guttman | 51-65 | Blodgruppen | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7228 | 59:05 |
1083 | » Carl Hultström | 18-35 | Specialisterna | Herr 10 km | 6644 | 59:06 | |
1084 | » Jan Palmén | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 7312 | 59:08 | |
1085 | » Michael Forss | 18-35 | WSP1 | Herr 10 km | 7074 | 59:11 | |
1086 | » Magnus Rosberg | 36-50 | American Express 2 | Herr 10 km | 8032 | 59:15 | |
1087 | » Nils Timan | 18-35 | Löpjuntan | Herr 10 km | 8541 | 59:16 | |
1088 | » Mats Hedlund | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 7237 | 59:17 | ||
1089 | » Johan Strauss | 36-50 | Torslanda | Herr 10 km | 6192 | 59:18 | |
1090 | » Christian Ottosson | 18-35 | Eynars vänner | Herr 10 km | 8435 | 59:18 | |
1091 | » Hans Wilhelmsson | 51-65 | Loxysoft WFM 1 | Herr 10 km | 7452 | 59:20 | |
1092 | » Daniel Labe | 18-35 | TEF Gaseller | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8674 | 59:22 |
1093 | » Kristoffer Pettersson | 18-35 | Kronofogden 1 | Herr 10 km | 8236 | 59:25 | |
1094 | » Melisa Arnautovic | 18-35 | Alektum Group 1 | Herr 10 km | 7270 | 59:26 | |
1095 | » Markus Wiedel | 36-50 | Göteborgsregionens Tekniska GY | Herr 10 km | 6927 | 59:32 | |
1095 | » Jonas Johansson | 18-35 | Gott & Blandat | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8862 | 59:32 |
1097 | » Mathias Sjöö | 18-35 | Scandic springblood | Herr 10 km | 8732 | 59:35 | |
1098 | » Per Ekblom | 36-50 | SSPA 2 | Herr 10 km | 8362 | 59:38 | |
1099 | » Conny Jansson | 18-35 | Consilium Mix | Herr 10 km | 7416 | 59:39 | |
1100 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6680 | 59:39 | |
1101 | » Felix Hartmann | 19-35 | Hegemonin | Herr 10 km | 70 | 59:41 | |
1102 | » Niclas Krantz | 36-50 | Erlandsson Bygg #1 | Herr 10 km | 8525 | 59:41 | |
1103 | » Yubath Vocal | 18-35 | Ramböll 5 | Herr 10 km | 6997 | 59:44 | |
1104 | » Kevin McEntee | 18-35 | Vikingar och Cowboys | Herr 10 km | 8871 | 59:48 | |
1105 | » Rasmus Ling | 18-35 | Nohalc 4-ever | Herr 10 km | 6842 | 59:48 | |
1106 | » Farzad Pakzad | 51-65 | Hisings Backa | Herr 10 km | 6228 | 59:50 | |
1107 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 1113 | 59:52 | ||
1108 | » Tekniska Förvaltningen | 18-35 | TEF Sprintar | Herr 10 km | 5467 | 59:53 | |
1109 | » Pajtim Sulejmani | 18-35 | Svevia Beläggning | Herr 10 km | 8188 | 59:53 | |
1110 | » Göran Johansson | 51-65 | Minkarna | Herr 10 km | 7546 | 59:57 | |
1111 | » Anders Hansson | 18-35 | Länsstyrelsen verkstöd 6 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8698 | 59:58 |
1112 | » Jörgen Lundgren | 51-65 | Lidköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7048 | 1:00:00 |
1112 | » Anders Staaf | 18-35 | Reliance | Herr 10 km | 6812 | 1:00:00 | |
1114 | » Denis Matic | 18-35 | SJG3 | Herr 10 km | 7721 | 1:00:01 | |
1115 | » Andreas Kinberg | Herr 10 km | 9130 | 1:00:02 | |||
1116 | » Pontus Wasling | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7601 | 1:00:03 | |
1117 | » Kenneth Pålsson | 51-65 | Kolonial 3 | Herr 10 km | 8291 | 1:00:03 | |
1118 | » Magnus Matson | 18-35 | Västra Frölunda | Herr 10 km | 8970 | 1:00:04 | |
1119 | » Simon Lundell | 18-35 | Infotiv 1 | Herr 10 km | 8324 | 1:00:06 | |
1120 | » Carl-Otto Eliasson | 36-50 | Vårdcentralen Ullared 1 | Herr 10 km | 7642 | 1:00:09 | |
1121 | » Reza Hatemi | 18-35 | Gothia Towers lag 9 | Herr 10 km | 8753 | 1:00:09 | |
1122 | » Jens Åman | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7313 | 1:00:15 |
1123 | » Nille Bergh-Gustafsson | 18-35 | KASTHALL LIONS | Herr 10 km | 7277 | 1:00:16 | |
1124 | » Adam Rutgersson | 0-17 | Bmkkungs lag2 | Herr 10 km | 7870 | 1:00:17 | |
1125 | » Sebastian Edin | 18-35 | Träna lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 7780 | 1:00:17 | |
1126 | » Filip Lindqvist | 0-17 | Bmkkungs lag2 | Herr 10 km | 7871 | 1:00:18 | |
1127 | » Alexander Edvinsson | 18-35 | Kojan | Herr 10 km | 6219 | 1:00:22 | |
1128 | » Per Utbult | 36-50 | Preem IF 4 | Herr 10 km | 6378 | 1:00:23 | |
1129 | » Mats Hagman | 51-65 | The Bald and the Dutiful | Herr 10 km | 7179 | 1:00:23 | |
1130 | » Dariusz Zahnér | 36-50 | Fastighetskontoret 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7995 | 1:00:27 |
1130 | » Alexei Novikov | 18-35 | Gemalto 2 | Herr 10 km | 8899 | 1:00:27 | |
1132 | » Mats Pålsson | 36-50 | KSB - Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 6916 | 1:00:28 | |
1133 | » Marcel Tigora | Herr 10 km | 9129 | 1:00:28 | |||
1134 | » Jan-Erik Dahlqvist | Herr 10 km | 9091 | 1:00:33 | |||
1135 | » Mikael Gran | 36-50 | Dapa1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8087 | 1:00:35 |
1136 | » Urban Lindgren | 51-65 | Herr 10 km | 6956 | 1:00:36 | ||
1137 | » Jörgen Rönning | 36-50 | En enda stor familj | Herr 10 km | 7664 | 1:00:41 | |
1138 | » Richard Svensson | 19-35 | Åtgärdsprogrammet | Herr 10 km | 6061 | 1:00:43 | |
1139 | » Christian Holm | 18-35 | Profisol | Herr 10 km | 6790 | 1:00:44 | |
1140 | » Tomas Schamoun | 18-35 | Go go Eynar | Herr 10 km | 8451 | 1:00:46 | |
1141 | » Carle Broberg | 36-50 | Profisol | Herr 10 km | 6789 | 1:00:48 | |
1142 | » Lars Lundquister | 36-50 | Blood, Sweat and Tears | Herr 10 km | 7328 | 1:00:49 | |
1143 | » Martin Carlsson | 36-50 | Layer10 | Herr 10 km | 6802 | 1:00:50 | |
1144 | » Niklas Andreasson | 51-65 | Sodexo 4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8800 | 1:00:50 |
1145 | » Peter Otell | 51-65 | KASTHALL LIONS | Herr 10 km | 7276 | 1:00:54 | |
1146 | » Andreas Skredsvik | 36-50 | Gamlestadsarkeologerna 1 | Herr 10 km | 6540 | 1:00:56 | |
1147 | » Andreas Persson | 18-35 | Expeditors International | Herr 10 km | 7509 | 1:01:00 | |
1148 | » Shafik Popelzei | 18-35 | Kaveröstrampet | Herr 10 km | 2514 | 1:01:00 | |
1149 | » Jonas Carlsten | 18-35 | Astrocyterna | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7598 | 1:01:01 |
1150 | » Paul Sandgren | 18-35 | MagnifICA Runtastic | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8654 | 1:01:02 |
1151 | » Yasin Hussein | 36-50 | Kaverös | Herr 10 km | 7423 | 1:01:04 | |
1152 | » Robin Johansson | 19-35 | Brattebergsskolan bästa lag3 | Herr 10 km | 6124 | 1:01:08 | |
1153 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 6275 | 1:01:10 | ||
1154 | » Håkan Andersson | 18-35 | Trafikverket lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 6988 | 1:01:13 | |
1155 | » Marcus Karlsson | 18-35 | Kungsbacka | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8803 | 1:01:15 |
1156 | » David Larsson | 18-35 | Timeplan - by Exsens | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6616 | 1:01:16 |
1157 | » Patric Svensson | 18-35 | VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA | Herr 10 km | 8978 | 1:01:20 | |
1158 | » Ingmar Skoog | 51-65 | AgeCap | Herr 10 km | 7737 | 1:01:31 | |
1159 | » Daniel Giselsson | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 7292 | 1:01:31 | |
1159 | » Daniel Bergqvist | 36-50 | Cerner Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 7670 | 1:01:31 | |
1161 | » Magnus Pettersson | 36-50 | göteborg | Herr 10 km | 7658 | 1:01:32 | |
1162 | » Sven Hofving | 51-65 | Stena Recycling 1 | Herr 10 km | 6502 | 1:01:39 | |
1163 | » Magnus Rhodin | 18-35 | Stål | Herr 10 km | 7192 | 1:01:40 | |
1164 | » Conny Ohlsson | o65 | Partille | Herr 10 km | 6181 | 1:01:43 | |
1165 | » Leif Flysjö | 51-65 | Ramböll 6 | Herr 10 km | 6999 | 1:01:43 | |
1166 | » Peter Sandblad | 18-35 | The Mammas and The Pappa | Herr 10 km | 6607 | 1:01:43 | |
1167 | » Magnus Roseke | 36-50 | Neuro/FSS | Herr 10 km | 6787 | 1:01:47 | |
1168 | » Henning Setterberg | 51-65 | UBF Burgården 6 | Herr 10 km | 8321 | 1:01:50 | |
1168 | » Daniel Landgren | 18-35 | 132a säkkompsjö | Herr 10 km | 7201 | 1:01:50 | |
1170 | » Thomas Attnäs | 51-65 | a | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7881 | 1:02:06 |
1171 | » Gustav Svensson | 18-35 | Kvarnbyskolan 1 | Herr 10 km | 7303 | 1:02:08 | |
1172 | » Robert Torstensson | Herr 10 km | 9138 | 1:02:08 | |||
1173 | » Niclas Fredén | 36-50 | Lärare | Herr 10 km | 7398 | 1:02:09 | |
1174 | » Stefan Forsberg | 36-50 | GOBITARNA | Herr 10 km | 7731 | 1:02:13 | |
1175 | » Bertil Wennerberg | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 8646 | 1:02:18 | |
1176 | » Fredrik Jacobsson | 36-50 | Löparklubben Sälarna | Herr 10 km | 6946 | 1:02:20 | |
1177 | » Holmgren Torbjörn | 36-50 | Once again | Herr 10 km | 6241 | 1:02:21 | |
1178 | » Bo Kilander | 51-65 | Materialisterna 1 | Herr 10 km | 7800 | 1:02:26 | |
1179 | » Hannes Johansson | 18-35 | Visit 2 | Herr 10 km | 6318 | 1:02:29 | |
1180 | » Anders Sehlstedt | 36-50 | Löparklubben Sälarna | Herr 10 km | 6947 | 1:02:29 | |
1181 | » David Nilsson | 18-35 | Tigersåg | Herr 10 km | 6483 | 1:02:30 | |
1182 | » Ronny Persson | 36-50 | Habiliteringen Kungälv 2 | Herr 10 km | 6524 | 1:02:30 | |
1183 | » Göte Siverbo | o65 | Kvint 1 | Herr 10 km | 7585 | 1:02:32 | |
1184 | » Bengt Sondén | 51-65 | UBF Hvitfeldtska The Runners | Herr 10 km | 8162 | 1:02:37 | |
1185 | » Dennis Stansert | 18-35 | Nordea 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7298 | 1:02:45 |
1186 | » Mark Flynn | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 8795 | 1:02:46 | ||
1187 | » Leo Johansson | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 7541 | 1:02:46 | ||
1188 | » anders e apsson | 36-50 | apport | Herr 10 km | 8012 | 1:02:50 | |
1189 | » Lennie Odmyr | o65 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 6578 | 1:02:54 | |
1190 | » Johan Klovsjö | 36-50 | Kvarnbyskolan 2 | Herr 10 km | 7307 | 1:02:55 | |
1191 | » Henric Alike | 36-50 | Skanska PF Väst 3 | Herr 10 km | 6885 | 1:02:56 | |
1192 | » Jonas von Mentzer | 36-50 | Göteborgs garnison 4 | Herr 10 km | 7207 | 1:03:07 | |
1193 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 7145 | 1:03:11 | ||
1194 | » Sam Sultanovic | 18-35 | Gothia Towers lag 12 | Herr 10 km | 8761 | 1:03:16 | |
1195 | » Ola Ståhlberg | 36-50 | EPI Runners | Herr 10 km | 8627 | 1:03:20 | |
1196 | » Mikael Berger | 51-65 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 9001 | 1:03:25 | |
1197 | » Anders Johansson | 36-50 | Ubf Bräcke Bygg 3 | Herr 10 km | 8399 | 1:03:29 | |
1198 | » Björn Gudmundsson | 36-50 | Ubf Bräcke Bygg 3 | Herr 10 km | 8398 | 1:03:30 | |
1199 | » Rolf Bergstrand | o65 | Ödsmål | Herr 10 km | 8040 | 1:03:32 | |
1200 | » Claes Larsson | 51-65 | Kolonial 2 | Herr 10 km | 8286 | 1:03:36 | |
1201 | » Håkan Evertsson | 36-50 | Mejselhammare | Herr 10 km | 6487 | 1:03:37 | |
1202 | » Kjell Madsen | 51-65 | Angered lag 9 arbliv &hälsa 2 | Herr 10 km | 7247 | 1:03:38 | |
1203 | » Martin Hjalmarsson | 18-35 | Fullbloden SLK | Herr 10 km | 7039 | 1:03:43 | |
1204 | » Olle Mattsson | 36-50 | RTI Cobia | Herr 10 km | 7591 | 1:03:43 | |
1205 | » John Karlsson Sondell | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6311 | 1:03:49 |
1206 | » Pierre Bengtsson | 36-50 | Intrum Runners 1 | Herr 10 km | 6142 | 1:03:50 | |
1207 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7025 | 1:03:53 | |
1208 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 6896 | 1:03:58 | ||
1209 | » Mark Rambaran | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 7828 | 1:04:02 | |
1210 | » Christian Fihn | 18-35 | Expeditors International | Herr 10 km | 7510 | 1:04:02 | |
1211 | » Fredrik Zakrisson | 18-35 | Shiloh 2 | Herr 10 km | 7978 | 1:04:03 | |
1212 | » Robin Bergwall | 18-35 | The Titans | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7791 | 1:04:05 |
1213 | » Anders Vikman | Herr 10 km | 9093 | 1:04:23 | |||
1214 | » Håkan Borgström | 51-65 | Brattebergsskolan bästa 1 | Herr 10 km | 6119 | 1:04:45 | |
1214 | » Kemal Karahmetovic | 36-50 | ÅF ITD | Herr 10 km | 7859 | 1:04:45 | |
1216 | » Kristian Nilsson | 36-50 | Askim | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6936 | 1:04:47 |
1217 | » Stefan Collby | 18-35 | Aptus 5 | Herr 10 km | 7746 | 1:04:48 | |
1218 | » Oskar Stridh | 36-50 | EPI Runners | Herr 10 km | 8625 | 1:04:52 | |
1219 | » Anders Emgard | 18-35 | Team Parkängen | Herr 10 km | 8135 | 1:04:53 | |
1220 | » Mikael Glemne | 36-50 | ÅF ITD | Herr 10 km | 7860 | 1:04:57 | |
1221 | » Stafan Myrhage | 51-65 | Angered lag 33 blandat o gott | Herr 10 km | 8588 | 1:05:05 | |
1222 | » Pontus Nyberg | 18-35 | REunited | Herr 10 km | 6903 | 1:05:10 | |
1223 | » Sheendrick Umbong | 18-35 | Sjuans underverk | Herr 10 km | 8063 | 1:05:12 | |
1224 | » Anders Johnsson | 36-50 | New Wave Team 2 | Herr 10 km | 6250 | 1:05:14 | |
1225 | » Philip Käll | 18-35 | Dark Lord Funk | Herr 10 km | 6277 | 1:05:20 | |
1226 | » rr ee | 18-35 | UBF Landala GS4 | Herr 10 km | 4600 | 1:05:21 | |
1227 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6210 | 1:05:22 | |
1228 | » Tobias Gustafsson | 19-35 | Arkham Runners | Herr 10 km | 6102 | 1:05:28 | |
1229 | » Jens Præst Nielsen | 51-65 | Södra Marieholmsbron 2 | Herr 10 km | 6625 | 1:05:40 | |
1230 | » Stefan Janols | 36-50 | Shiloh 2 | Herr 10 km | 7976 | 1:05:43 | |
1231 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 6136 | 1:05:48 | ||
1231 | » Ricard Blanc | 36-50 | Volvo ECP ena lag | Herr 10 km | 7711 | 1:05:48 | |
1233 | » Mattias Forsmark | 36-50 | Gänget | Herr 10 km | 7362 | 1:05:51 | |
1234 | » Martin Kerstell | 36-50 | Cerner Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 7676 | 1:06:08 | |
1235 | » Marcelo Villa | 18-35 | Eynar run | Herr 10 km | 8452 | 1:06:10 | |
1236 | » Per Strömberg | 18-35 | SB Bokslut | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7464 | 1:06:11 |
1237 | » Anders Koldestam | 36-50 | Dött lopp | Herr 10 km | 8049 | 1:06:17 | |
1238 | » Johan Bernmalm | 51-65 | Stridshund 90 | Herr 10 km | 7324 | 1:06:21 | |
1239 | » Vakant Vakant | 0-17 | SCPGREY 3 | Herr 10 km | 6862 | 1:06:30 | |
1240 | » Tor Kjellström | 51-65 | Ramböll 5 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6995 | 1:06:30 |
1241 | » John Hedberg | 18-35 | Run with Eynar | Herr 10 km | 8445 | 1:06:34 | |
1242 | » Anagananthan Rajamurthi Rajhamurugan | 36-50 | Västra Frölunda | Herr 10 km | 9057 | 1:06:38 | |
1243 | » Joakim Gustavsson | 36-50 | A-huset rättpsyk 1 | Herr 10 km | 7051 | 1:06:42 | |
1244 | » Anders Joelsson | 36-50 | Canon RCC | Herr 10 km | 6737 | 1:06:44 | |
1245 | » Håkan Stavmyr | 36-50 | Shiloh 1 | Herr 10 km | 7969 | 1:06:52 | |
1246 | » Tobias Glansberg | 36-50 | Gamlestadsarkeologerna 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6542 | 1:07:00 |
1247 | » Andreas Nilsson | 18-35 | Bergfötterna 1 | Herr 10 km | 2844 | 1:07:16 | |
1248 | » Magnus Stedt | 36-50 | ICA IT Support 4 | Herr 10 km | 6639 | 1:07:17 | |
1249 | » Roger Olsen | 36-50 | Team Roger Olsen | Herr 10 km | 8514 | 1:07:34 | |
1250 | » Rickard Arvidsson | 18-35 | Löparklubben Sälarna | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6949 | 1:07:36 |