Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Vår Ruset Karlstad 2015
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1209
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Linda Take
IF Göta Karlstad
1098
17:54
2
»
Olivia Weslien
IF Göta
601
18:15
3
»
Lova Perman
Kils OK
67
18:20
4
»
Sofie Nelsson
SpringÅmål
827
18:23
5
»
Veronica Thörnqvist
Duvan 2
1330
18:37
6
»
Anna Nyström
IF Göta Karlstad
1097
19:10
7
»
Sofia Wennberg
Team Gott och Blandat
970
19:20
8
»
Mia Gyllenberg
A-Assistent
1416
19:21
9
»
Sigrid Josefsson
Nilivaara IS
1185
19:37
10
»
Maria Gadde
Lidl Karlstad 1
1418
19:38
11
»
Sara Lindberg
Älvdalens IF
1184
19:39
12
»
Susanne Hjert
Spring Girls
1276
19:47
13
»
Kerstin Wåhlen
Karlstad
1393
19:47
14
»
Sara Tärnbro
Atleterna
168
19:53
15
»
Jessica Raninen
IF Göta Karlstad
1188
19:53
16
»
Smilla Antman
IF Göta Karlstad
1187
19:58
17
»
Maria Bergström
Lag 3
1359
20:00
17
»
Emma Kraft
Idrottspriser Karlstad AB
249
20:00
19
»
Maria Erikson
KMTI
685
20:04
20
»
Ida Sandgren
Handelsbanken
1314
20:12
21
»
Josehanna Lundgren-Wikström
Grava SK
619
20:16
22
»
Lisa Lyrstrand
KMTI
680
20:19
23
»
Linda Sandersson
KMTI
679
20:20
24
»
Malin Jonsson
BillerudKorsnäs AB Gruvöns Bruk 3
1024
20:21
25
»
Sara Berg
Hemrehab väst
1347
20:24
26
»
Emma Lindberg
Älvdalens IF
1388
20:24
27
»
Erika Andersson
IK Fryken
525
20:27
28
»
Angelica Gustafsson
Grums
1368
20:28
29
»
Ida Höjskeld
MF joggers
1333
20:30
30
»
Josefin Cederlöf
Forshagaakademin
1041
20:40
31
»
Sofie Nilsson
Bengans jänter
1239
20:42
32
»
Charlotte Nilsson
SK Bore
994
20:45
33
»
Frida Eriksson
V Fågelvik
1425
20:45
34
»
Bella Bäcker
Karlstads TK
1406
20:47
35
»
Sofie Gustavsson
KMTi Adventure Racing
1404
20:49
36
»
Jasmin Lahti
PwC Värmland 3
916
20:54
37
»
Sofia Hjert
Spring Girls
1274
20:55
38
»
Malin Hedlund
KarlstadsboLaget
1408
20:56
39
»
Erica Eriksson
Löptikarna
959
20:58
40
»
Linnea Grahn
Fastighetsbyrån Karlstad
174
21:08
41
»
Åsa Hedeberg
Barn- och ungdomshabiliteringen 2
777
21:14
42
»
Lina Behm
Neotribe
278
21:14
43
»
Sanna Skoog
Kils OK
647
21:19
44
»
Carin Lindskog
Karlstad
155
21:22
45
»
Ann Lahti
PwC Värmland 3
914
21:26
46
»
Birgitta Nilsson
Klässbol
1328
21:31
47
»
Linda Florén
Hot Arabica
783
21:31
47
»
Maria Enbacker
Glitterpinnarna
371
21:31
49
»
Carina Eriksson
Torsby LK
1176
21:33
50
»
Helen Brådner
Hälsolänken
384
21:33
51
»
Babs Lindström
Lillerud Lag 6
1062
21:37
52
»
Emma Eriksson
Aromatiska kolväten
879
21:38
53
»
Karin Fallander-Sveder
Karlstad
632
21:38
54
»
Linn Zimmerman
Aromatiska kolväten
877
21:39
55
»
Linda Borg
Karlstad
600
21:42
56
»
Elin Örtgård
IF Nyedshov
621
21:45
57
»
Erika Abrahamsson
IF Göta Karlstad
1100
21:46
58
»
Linda Forsby
Töcksfors 1
1266
21:47
59
»
Elin D
Galaxen 1
1261
21:48
60
»
Lina Andersson
Ölme Superstars
465
21:52
61
»
Annika Frick
Legevisitten 1
956
21:54
62
»
Malin Lignell
F.R.A.M.S.S
978
21:57
63
»
Nathalie Ekeberg
KMTI
682
21:58
64
»
Filippa Lundgren-Wikström
Grava SK
620
21:58
65
»
Louise Elofsson
Barilla 4
1295
21:59
66
»
Anna Ådefors
1412
22:00
67
»
Stana Cosic
Valmet Karlstad
342
22:01
68
»
Madeleine Jungeblad
IF Friskis&Svettis vit
1069
22:02
69
»
Johanna Skagerlid
Atleterna
167
22:02
70
»
Sofia Rolén
Lag MexGata 2
1413
22:03
71
»
Lovisa Andersson
Holmedals AIS
1152
22:03
72
»
Elin Petersen
Kiwi
699
22:04
73
»
Julia Bäcklund
Karlstad
1402
22:05
74
»
Annika Tjus
IF Göta
1370
22:05
75
»
Sarah Steen
Torsbyjäntan
672
22:06
76
»
Frida Höglund
Hagfors
484
22:06
77
»
Carina Forsberg
IF Göta Karlstad
1101
22:08
78
»
Anna Olofsson
Lima IF
1252
22:10
79
»
Inna Gånheim
Neo born to run
288
22:10
80
»
Anna Hedlund
Team Partykatten
671
22:11
81
»
Vanessa Eklund
Hertzöga
1387
22:11
82
»
Anna Edman
Spendrups Hällefors
1234
22:15
83
»
Siri Haglund
Prevas
872
22:18
84
»
Eva Urech
Valmet Karlstad
345
22:22
85
»
Hanna Karlsson
IF Göta
643
22:24
86
»
Anna Österberg
PSI Antonson
232
22:24
87
»
Amanda Johansson
DEJE SIMSÄLLSKAP
359
22:26
88
»
Frida Svensson
KMTI
678
22:26
89
»
Marina Ehn
Team Partykatten
669
22:27
90
»
Hanna Andersson
Karlstad
780
22:29
91
»
Angelica Wikström
BillerudKorsnäs AB Gruvöns Bruk 3
1022
22:31
92
»
Ulrika Weinestedt
Anticimex Rules!
94
22:36
93
»
Malin Djurholm
Handelsbanken
1315
22:36
94
»
Anna Kindgren
Karlstad
1034
22:38
95
»
Lisa Höök
Hammarlunden 7-9
982
22:39
96
»
Lena Gustafsson
Säffles Tingvallatjejer
1212
22:39
97
»
Claire Olsson
Kau-ekonomerna
150
22:40
98
»
Maria Tellebo
Ikea
1076
22:40
99
»
Josefin Nilsson
IK Fryken
523
22:41
100
»
Erika Hilmersson-Storm
1414
22:43
101
»
Sofia Markeröd
Brudgänget
118
22:44
102
»
Viktoria Carlsson
Newtons Första Lag
229
22:45
103
»
Jennie Bodin
Karlstad
306
22:46
104
»
Anette Karlsson
Kristinehamn
502
22:48
105
»
Pia Jonsson
Skoghall
1320
22:48
106
»
Maria Svensson
Hälsokompaniet
394
22:50
107
»
Linn Ottosson
Lag 2 Kronoparksskolan
1419
22:51
108
»
Jeanette Bergh
Karlstad
156
22:51
109
»
Hanna Skog
Urologen 1
721
22:52
110
»
Helena Skarfelt Smith
Rejlers IF
27
22:52
111
»
Josephine Claveroth
LC119 Karlstad
1089
22:53
112
»
Nadja Eliasson
Munkfors
1394
22:53
113
»
Malin Traaholt
Kau-ekonomerna
152
22:54
114
»
Isabelle Englund
Karlstad
1008
22:55
115
»
Eva Martinsson
Neorunners
274
22:55
116
»
Erika Jansson
Team Turtle
74
22:55
117
»
Isabelle Jonasson-Nilsson
Kil
1405
22:56
118
»
Elin Bjartell
Team grums ifo2
326
22:57
119
»
Madelen Petersson
LC22
1159
22:59
120
»
Catharina Norgren
Sunne Löparklubb
557
23:01
121
»
Sara Gustavsson
Säffles Tingvallatjejer
1211
23:02
122
»
Anna Lindberg
Löptikarna
960
23:02
123
»
Sandra Berglund
Tassen
318
23:03
124
»
Kristin Malmkvist
Barn- och ungdomshabiliteringen 1
771
23:06
125
»
Sofia Kartman
KMTI
683
23:06
126
»
Aga Zu Zawadzki
Deje
659
23:06
127
»
Angelica Månsson
Karlstad
660
23:09
128
»
Elin Gärdin
KFM Fastrunners
1044
23:09
129
»
Ann Robertsson
Lugnet
548
23:12
130
»
Maria Holmgren
Dialysen 1
1131
23:15
131
»
Lina Möllberg
Lillerud Lag 2
1053
23:16
132
»
Lotta Age
Skogås
527
23:16
133
»
Sofia Hansson
Travtjejer1
747
23:17
134
»
Lina Forslund
Sweco Karlstad 2
337
23:18
135
»
Carolina Andersson
Träningsverket
1082
23:19
136
»
Anna Asker
Karlstad
1371
23:19
137
»
Susanne Yxhammar
Operation väst
1334
23:20
138
»
Linda Tholson
Riksbyggen
179
23:20
139
»
Mikaela Mörnesten
Arvika
417
23:21
140
»
Josefin Söderlind
ÖGONFRÖJD
968
23:22
141
»
Jennie Gustafsson
Stadium Outlet
740
23:24
142
»
Lisa Tyrenhag
Riksbyggen
180
23:24
143
»
Cornelia Falknäs
ÖGONFRÖJD
967
23:26
143
»
Elin Gustafsson
Fugik
1011
23:26
145
»
Elienor Dander
Viporna
1311
23:26
146
»
My Wisén
Karlstads TK
663
23:26
147
»
Paula Bylund
Team Gott och Blandat
971
23:27
147
»
Cajsa Moberg
Handelsbanken
1307
23:27
147
»
Marina Hillensjö
Spring Girls
1277
23:27
150
»
Maria Åhsberg
Molkoms SK
1
23:27
151
»
Ann-Charlotte Kästel
Knowit
84
23:28
152
»
Evalena Lindstedt
Branäsgruppen AB
101
23:28
153
»
Malin Larsson
Mixarna
1214
23:29
154
»
Frida Strandberg
Valmet Karlstad
349
23:31
155
»
Annica Martinsson
Lärargänget
581
23:33
156
»
Marie Johansson
KarlstadsboLaget
1407
23:34
157
»
Carolina Gunner
Töcksfors 1
1262
23:35
158
»
Maria Andersson
KLARA arkitekter
256
23:35
159
»
Emma Sjöstedt
HM charlottenberg
1208
23:37
160
»
Karolin Malmquist
Kil
1361
23:37
161
»
Henrietta Engström
LBC Frakt
895
23:37
162
»
Carin Gustafsson
Säffle
1139
23:37
163
»
Pernilla Olsson
Brogårn/Presterud, Kristinehamn
1421
23:39
164
»
Ulrika Klintefors Hansson
KFM Fastrunners
1045
23:39
165
»
Tove Tevell
Läkemedelsenheten
319
23:39
165
»
Julia Seger
Boo Skid och kanotklubb
526
23:39
167
»
Synnöve Karlsson
Sunne
1417
23:40
168
»
AnnCatrine Widerström
Gersheden-Gersby Byalag
516
23:43
169
»
Maria Haglund
Af Lag Spring
1243
23:45
170
»
Åsa Karlsson
Rejlers IF
23
23:45
171
»
Matilda Melin
Karlstad
1300
23:47
172
»
Elin Mlakar
Myndighetsstab 2
1410
23:49
173
»
Solveig Maurtvedt
Team Lövsjön
1192
23:50
174
»
Ann-Charlotte Nilsson
Lugnadalskolan
567
23:51
175
»
Jenny Frödin
ANC´s raketer
435
23:52
176
»
Anna Noaksson
Hammarö
603
23:59
177
»
Maria Bengtsson
Torsby brudarna
1198
24:00
177
»
Liza Jacobsson
Hammarö
637
24:00
179
»
Ida Hedin
Kils OK
311
24:00
180
»
Anna-Lena Svalberg
Urologen 1
716
24:01
181
»
Mette Olausson
Team Ljunggren
50
24:01
182
»
Linda Lagerberg granhager
Karlstad
1002
24:01
183
»
Susanne Landmark
Biståndskontoret
1358
24:02
184
»
Sofia Miliander
Sweco Karlstad 1
333
24:03
185
»
Caroline Gustavsson
Kils Kommun Vikstaskolan
419
24:03
186
»
Eva Grundström
Operation väst
1340
24:05
186
»
Kim Franklin
Kristinehamn
463
24:05
188
»
Elsa Persson
IK Fryken
519
24:06
189
»
Alva Andreasson
IK Fryken
520
24:06
190
»
Sara Abrahamsson
Barn/Hud 1
131
24:06
191
»
Emilia Tolsa
IES Ladies
868
24:06
192
»
Caroline Backman
Stamford
36
24:08
193
»
Camilla Brishammar
Skoghalls Tandfeér
928
24:08
193
»
Sofia Falknäs
ÖGONFRÖJD
966
24:08
195
»
Malin Kågström
På rätt spår
132
24:09
196
»
Maria Cecilia Frykholm
Karlstad
595
24:09
197
»
Giovanna Rossi
Karlstad
81
24:10
198
»
Charlotte Skogström
Spring Girls
1275
24:13
199
»
Stina Mellqvist
C1
42
24:14
200
»
Emma Dorward
Näringslivets Hus
261
24:16
201
»
Jenny Mahony
Travtjejer1
746
24:16
202
»
Veronica Persson
Torsby brudarna
1197
24:17
203
»
Lovisa Stenson
Råtorps IK
175
24:18
204
»
Annika Hagman
Karlstad
648
24:18
205
»
Marie Carlsson
Urologen 3
727
24:19
206
»
Josefin Danielsson
PwC Värmland 1
905
24:20
207
»
Annika Segolsson
KMTI
687
24:22
208
»
Linnea Holmgren
Side by side
576
24:23
209
»
Sandra Jansson
Gustaf Fröding
1086
24:23
210
»
Jessica Olsson
Forever Living
186
24:23
211
»
Linnea Schönning
Stadium Outlet
743
24:24
211
»
Åsa Ekholm Kjörsträd
Trafikverket FF
218
24:24
213
»
Linda Søby
The Öymarks
1309
24:24
214
»
Carina Zetterlund
Operation väst
1336
24:26
214
»
Jessica Dahlenborg
PwC Värmland 1
901
24:26
216
»
Fanny Brännmark
Mixarna
1213
24:27
217
»
Linnea Bäcklund
Karlstad
1389
24:28
218
»
Maj Thuvander
Lag 2 Kronoparksskolan
1422
24:28
219
»
Carolina Edlund
Karlstad
593
24:29
220
»
Mia Wik
KFM Fastrunners
1043
24:30
220
»
Anna Jansson
Hurtbullarna
815
24:30
222
»
Elin Bryne
IK Fryken
524
24:31
223
»
Ulrika Nilsson Lidström
Barn- och ungdomshabiliteringen 1
774
24:33
224
»
Lisa Hedlund
Valmet Karlstad
344
24:34
225
»
Jenny Schallengruber
Supersniglarna
400
24:35
226
»
Carina Lindeskov
OK Vämland 6
941
24:36
227
»
Caroline Alm
Kristinehamn
1384
24:36
228
»
Ann-Louis Englund
Psykiatriska öppenvården Karlstad lag 3
375
24:36
229
»
Helena Westerlund
Karlstad
291
24:37
230
»
Cecilia Wikström
AB Previa
201
24:37
231
»
Veronica Kylin
Töcksfors 1
1263
24:38
232
»
Lena Karlsson
Gunnarskog
1409
24:38
232
»
Hannah Donaldsson
Psykiatriska öppenvården Karlstad lag 1
372
24:38
234
»
Maria Karlberg
Skoghalls Tandfeér
925
24:39
235
»
Julia Ehrling
Karlstad
594
24:39
236
»
Annika Skogsmyr
Killing 2
377
24:39
237
»
Åsa Hultgren
Kristinehamn
1158
24:39
238
»
Malin Berggren
Björneborg
1156
24:40
239
»
Sofia Ekström
Deje
95
24:40
240
»
Karin Smedh
Deje
31
24:40
241
»
Ulrika Plogner
Team Skål
1299
24:44
242
»
Katarina Bäcklund
VIF Stockholm
574
24:45
243
»
Carola Persson
Dream Team
1124
24:47
244
»
Linnea Jansson
Koppom
1144
24:48
245
»
Lina Hermansson
Åmotfors
1143
24:48
246
»
Sara Karlsson
Travtjejer2
752
24:49
247
»
Therése Davidsson
Lesjöfors SK
446
24:50
248
»
Alicia Hansen
LC39
1285
24:50
249
»
Jenny Karlsson
VolvoArvika3
1190
24:50
250
»
Maria Lekare
Karlstad
91
24:51
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>